Posición Dorsal Nombre Club Sx Cat PC 1. Anento PC 2. Daroca PC 3. Santed Tiempo de carrera Ritmo Por Cat.
ELITE (ELITE) (93)
1. 5 ESCOLA PIÑOL Miguel BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 1 M ELITE 1:34:07 2:04:25 3:23:08 3:23:13 39,86 1
2. 49 COLOME ROCA Oriol BICIS ESTEVE M ELITE 1:34:02 2:04:25 3:25:01 3:25:06 39,49 2
3. 60 ARGELAGUER MARTIMEZ Roger BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 1 M ELITE 1:34:04 2:04:25 3:25:02 3:25:07 39,49 3
4. 50 BOTELLA TARRES Pau BICIS ESTEVE M ELITE 1:34:08 2:04:25 3:25:15 3:25:20 39,45 4
5. 709 SALVÀ MARTINEZ Pau TRAINING4BIKE-ONBIKE M ELITE 1:34:04 2:04:25 3:25:19 3:25:24 39,44 5
6. 2 ALBIZU LIZASO Joseba Azpeitia M ELITE 1:34:08 2:04:26 3:25:41 3:25:46 39,36 6
7. 6 PUYUELO BAGÜESTE Oscar INIZIA-CICLOS ALONSO M ELITE 1:34:06 2:04:25 3:25:42 3:25:47 39,36 7
8. 4 PRUNERA MACIAS Jofre CBR RIUDECOLS M ELITE 1:34:05 2:04:26 3:26:57 3:27:02 39,12 8
9. 706 GALINDO CIFRE Jordi Traquè-Team M ELITE 1:34:07 2:03:13 3:28:02 3:28:07 38,92 9
10. 1 ZUBERO ALDEKOA Julen Ciclos zubero M ELITE 1:34:04 2:04:26 3:32:02 3:32:07 38,19 10
11. 465 BENGOA ALTUNA Ander conor-saltoki-berriainz M ELITE 1:34:24 2:06:01 3:32:54 3:32:59 38,03 11
12. 3 MILL GARCIA Llibert PEDALES DEL MUNDO M ELITE 1:34:07 2:05:09 3:35:26 3:35:31 37,58 12
13. 717 ZAMORA Pau BUFF M ELITE 1:37:38 2:10:04 3:37:37 3:37:42 37,21 13
14. 13 CARRERA ARANDA David BIKES MONCAYO M ELITE 1:35:08 2:08:06 3:38:42 3:38:47 37,02 14
15. 45 LARRUZEA LOROÑO Julen SCOTT TEAM XC M ELITE 1:35:20 2:10:09 3:38:57 3:39:02 36,98 15
16. 704 SÁNCHEZ SALMERON Sergio club ciclista calaveron M ELITE 1:37:32 2:10:03 3:39:13 3:39:18 36,94 16
17. 48 MILIAN ROMEO Daniel SCOTT TEAM XC M ELITE 1:38:10 2:10:27 3:40:10 3:40:15 36,78 17
18. 511 MURILLO VALERO Fernando Cruzados Btt Zaragoza M ELITE 1:34:08 2:05:31 3:41:31 3:41:36 36,55 18
19. 58 GIMENEZ ORTIZ Javier BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 1 M ELITE 1:37:38 2:10:06 3:42:04 3:42:09 36,46 19
20. 537 REYES GLORIA Daniel C. Linbike Lefa Team M ELITE 1:35:13 2:07:53 3:42:21 3:42:26 36,42 20
21. 412 BERNAD BLASCO Carlos IN BIKE C.C COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON M ELITE 1:37:23 2:10:05 3:43:36 3:43:41 36,21 21
22. 282 ORTIZ MONTINS Alberto ARKAIS - LLAC XCM TEAM M ELITE 1:41:02 2:14:38 3:52:02 3:52:07 34,9 22
23. 25 MIRACOLI ROMERO Enrico QUIPPLAN-IREBER-JOFEMAR M ELITE 1:41:04 2:13:44 3:52:49 3:52:54 34,78 23
24. 102 ROMERO MELCHOR Carlos CC CICLOS DOMINGO M ELITE 1:47:07 2:24:12 4:10:38 4:10:43 32,31 24
25. 325 AMEZTOI IRISARRI Aitor M ELITE 1:47:04 2:26:39 4:15:36 4:15:41 31,68 25
26. 404 RAMOS GONZÁLEZ Marcos C.M.DAROCA (CLUB MONTAÑA DAROCA) M ELITE 1:58:19 2:33:36 4:18:08 4:18:13 31,37 26
27. 477 MORENO MARTÍNEZ Julio BICITERUEL C.C. M ELITE 1:53:22 2:30:15 4:19:39 4:19:44 31,19 27
28. 257 GÓMEZ SEBASTIÁN Alberto NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM M ELITE 1:51:57 2:36:10 4:29:08 4:29:13 30,09 28
29. 213 HEREDIA MARHUENDA Joaquin San vicente del raspeig M ELITE 1:55:58 2:37:34 4:36:47 4:36:52 29,26 29
30. 85 SABATER NICOLAU Álvaro CAFS XIXONA BIKE TEAM M ELITE 1:51:15 2:30:35 4:36:48 4:36:53 29,25 30
31. 569 LABAILA NAVARRO Vicente C.C. FRAGA M ELITE 1:58:22 2:45:09 4:38:35 4:38:40 29,07 31
32. 572 FLORES MONTULL Jose Mari Club Ciclista Fraga M ELITE 1:58:25 2:41:02 4:38:37 4:38:42 29,06 32
33. 267 CARBONERAS GIMENO Juan M´ASUSTAS TEAM M ELITE 2:10:12 3:01:26 4:52:59 4:52:59 27,65 33
34. 307 CAMPOS BAGAN Gerardo cc on esmorzem M ELITE 1:53:17 2:36:49 4:55:19 4:55:24 27,42 34
35. 234 PINTO CASTELLANOS Alexander Leioa M ELITE 2:00:31 2:43:43 4:58:16 4:58:21 27,15 35
36. 599 MANSO PERAL César Coloma Bike Cub M ELITE 2:04:32 2:50:34 5:00:59 5:01:04 26,9 36
37. 180 CRESPO MUÑOZ Alberto MADFORM M ELITE 2:06:41 2:53:10 5:06:07 5:06:12 26,45 37
38. 174 FANDOS GOMEZ Pascual IVECO FANDOS TURIA EXTREME M ELITE 2:10:05 3:02:17 5:09:31 5:09:36 26,16 38
39. 278 FALCÓN MERINO Pablo Coloma Bike Cub M ELITE 2:05:36 2:50:36 5:09:40 5:09:45 26,15 39
40. 603 CABOS TEIXIDO Roger C.C. FRAGA M ELITE 2:07:49 2:57:03 5:13:33 5:13:38 25,83 40
41. 596 YAGÜE DOBON Adrian BICITERUEL C.C. M ELITE 2:18:11 3:10:54 5:15:15 5:15:20 25,69 41
42. 559 ARRIZABALAGA ALBERDI Jon PD M ELITE 2:18:10 3:05:47 5:23:41 5:23:46 25,02 42
43. 632 VICENTE RODRIGO Julio Alberto GC RIBA-ROJA M ELITE 2:17:56 3:05:23 5:29:30 5:29:35 24,58 43
44. 460 FACI MIGUEL Santiago CC Tubular M ELITE 2:15:50 3:16:42 5:46:23 5:46:28 23,38 44
45. 153 GARCIA PER Alberto C.M.DAROCA (CLUB MONTAÑA DAROCA) M ELITE 2:22:53 3:13:32 5:49:26 5:49:31 23,17 45
46. 378 TENA SALVADOR Miguel C.M.VISTABELLA M ELITE 2:27:03 3:20:42 6:11:49 6:11:54 21,78 46
 -  420 NOGALES SANCHEZ Santiago TRACK TEAM M ELITE Retirado
 -  11 QUINTANA ZARATE Aitor ECOCAP M ELITE Retirado
 -  12 QUINTANA ZARATE Eriz ECOCAP M ELITE Retirado
 -  211 BAEZA DEL POZO Héctor TRANS. CHEMA/BOLAÑOS AUTO -SINGULAR BIKE TEAM M ELITE Retirado
 -  583 SABATER PASCUAL Jordi Ciclos Monpedal M ELITE Retirado
 -  122 SAZ SIMÓN Alberto A.D. CUENCABUENA M ELITE Retirado
 -  299 CARCELLER DOMINGO Gabriel CICLOESPAI M ELITE 1:55:42 Retirado
 -  156 MORCILLO SANCHEZ Rubén CICLOESPAI M ELITE 1:41:13 2:20:09 Retirado
 -  387 LACARRA GARCÍA Andoni Txistorrabikers M ELITE 2:02:09 2:52:03 Retirado
 -  75 MARTÍNEZ MECINAS Pedro Javier BTT PATERNA M ELITE 2:07:50 2:59:18 Retirado
 -  155 GARCIA MATE Gabriel LOS PEDALES M ELITE 2:21:37 3:19:48 Retirado
 -  545 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Javier C.D. SILOS M ELITE 2:27:30 3:23:44 Retirado
 -  386 GARCÍA GARCÍA David Tubular Bikes M ELITE 1:34:11 Retirado
 -  377 NIETO ZAHÍNO Iñaki Txistorrabikers M ELITE 1:55:31 Retirado
 -  116 MARTÍN GARCÍA Jorge A.D. CUENCABUENA M ELITE 2:09:02 Retirado
 -  479 MARTINEZ SANTI Gonzalo RADIKAL BIKE M ELITE 2:12:12 Retirado
 -  549 RUIZ GINER Juan C.C. RUBI M ELITE 2:12:12 Retirado
 -  310 SANTOS CAMARA Carlos Javier club ciclista pedalcardete M ELITE 2:21:42 Retirado
 -  168 REDÓN LUZ Mario BICITERUEL C.C. M ELITE 2:26:32 Retirado
 -  595 JURADO GASCON Jorge Cucalon M ELITE 2:27:45 Retirado
 -  509 REOYO CASADO Iñigo Buruntzazpi M ELITE 2:29:12 Retirado
 -  320 SANTAMARÍA PÉREZ José Manuel CLUB DEL BARRO M ELITE 2:34:03 Retirado
 -  610 CRESPO MONGE Edgar Cucalon M ELITE 2:38:01 Retirado
 -  482 SANCHEZ ARANDA Javier CC. A PLATO M ELITE 2:38:06 Retirado
 -  311 CABAÑAS CASTAÑO Oscar Adanyeva M ELITE 2:48:18 Retirado
 -  222 RUBIO LOPEZ Luis Andandaeh M ELITE 3:10:22 Retirado
 -  47 GIRONES TORRELLES Francesc SCOTT TEAM XC M ELITE Retirado
 -  61 MIQUEL SIRVENT Jose Luis Club Ciclista Xixona M ELITE Retirado
 -  111 GIL LLORENS Victor ARKAIS - LLAC XCM TEAM M ELITE Retirado
 -  128 SAINZ SANCHEZ Asier Bizik M ELITE Retirado
 -  136 ESTEBAN CAPDEVILA Gabriel TRACK TEAM M ELITE Retirado
 -  171 CERRATO BRUNETE Jonas M ELITE Retirado
 -  184 CASADO MARTÍ Victor GRUP DE MUNTANYA CATI M ELITE Retirado
 -  189 JURADO ROMA Edgar TRACK TEAM M ELITE Retirado
 -  199 RUBIO RUBIO Luis A.D. CUENCABUENA M ELITE Retirado
 -  227 ANDRES ORTEGA Dani TRIATLON CIERZO M ELITE Retirado
 -  273 OCHERA EDO Jairo GTV MAQUICER BY JAVIFONT M ELITE Retirado
 -  300 CASTELLVÍ ROFES Francesc M ELITE Retirado
 -  374 ALMELA MARTINEZ Xavi TRACKS DE IBIZA M ELITE Retirado
 -  416 LISO OQUENDO Nacho IVECO FANDOS TURIA EXTREME M ELITE Retirado
 -  466 MOLINA ROBLES Antonio bicicletes sancho M ELITE Retirado
 -  552 SOLA JUAREZ Carlos C.C. RUBI M ELITE Retirado
 -  620 GARCÍA PARDOS Jorge PEÑA GUARA M ELITE Retirado
 -  636 AGUILELLA GRAU Nestor CICLES AB-TREK M ELITE Retirado
 -  657 MARCO MIRANDA David escuela ciclista zaragoza M ELITE Retirado
 -  676 TENA FERNANDEZ Oscar ARKAIS - LLAC XCM TEAM M ELITE Retirado
 -  716 GARRIDO HUGUET Eloy BRIPAC M ELITE Retirado
FEMINAS (FEMINAS) (26)
1. 722 Ramirez Bauxell Anna BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 2 F FEMINAS 1:41:09 2:15:48 3:52:23 3:52:28 34,84 1
2. 46 GABRIEL BATALLA Ramona SCOTT TEAM XC F FEMINAS 1:43:11 2:20:12 4:04:28 4:04:33 33,12 2
3. 51 CASANOVA FERNANDEZ Maria BICIS ESTEVE F FEMINAS 1:51:13 2:30:06 4:13:04 4:13:09 32 3
4. 489 EFTEI Cati Violeta FRM TEAM SPAIN F FEMINAS 2:04:24 2:49:45 4:38:52 4:38:57 29,04 4
5. 32 PIRLA RAMOS Clara Singular Bike team F FEMINAS 2:06:29 2:49:12 4:44:38 4:44:43 28,45 5
6. 42 CRIADO LEON Marta PEDALES DEL MUNDO F FEMINAS 2:20:54 3:13:06 5:50:05 5:50:10 23,13 6
 -  719 RIVAS SAMANIEGO Nuria BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 2 F FEMINAS Retirado
 -  88 CANET MIQUEL Alba BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 2 F FEMINAS Retirado
 -  96 ESPINOSA VENDRELL Nuria BUFF F FEMINAS 1:50:40 2:45:49 Retirado
 -  221 MOURIÑO LÓPEZ Concepción BIKEXTREM F FEMINAS 2:34:54 Retirado
 -  673 NAVARRO QUIROGA Monica cd Francisco mancebo F FEMINAS 2:37:08 Retirado
 -  570 TARAZONA MANDINGORRA Maica NOVATILLOS F FEMINAS 2:39:04 Retirado
 -  259 RIVERO DELGADO Antonia Raquel Aiiiiiiiadelante Team F FEMINAS 2:44:55 Retirado
 -  139 VIOLI Leslie K. BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 3 F FEMINAS 2:48:19 Retirado
 -  433 BARRERA BARBERÁ Maria Dolores TEAM 3FDC F FEMINAS 2:51:14 Retirado
 -  31 BETETA CORVILLO Aida GRUÁS TOMÁS F FEMINAS Retirado
 -  33 GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ Elena Singular Bike team F FEMINAS Retirado
 -  100 MEGÍAS HERRERO María CC CICLOS DOMINGO F FEMINAS Retirado
 -  143 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Maribel BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 3 F FEMINAS Retirado
 -  190 CAVALLE MARINE Consol BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 4 F FEMINAS Retirado
 -  285 DE LA FUENTE FERREIRO Concepción Mibotadevino.com F FEMINAS Retirado
 -  439 ALMAGRO MENDOZA Erkuden Txistorrabikers F FEMINAS Retirado
 -  441 BOMBÍ ROGER María MADFORM F FEMINAS Retirado
 -  461 TEJERO GREGORIO Gloria Txistorrabikers F FEMINAS Retirado
 -  590 RODRIGUEZ PINÓS Jessica Bilbo Bike F FEMINAS Retirado
 -  721 PORTO CARNICERO Beatriz F FEMINAS Retirado
MASTER 30 (MAST-30) (290)
1. 69 GOMEZ MIRANDA Jose Luis TRANS. CHEMA/BOLAÑOS AUTO -SINGULAR BIKE TEAM M MAST-30 1:34:06 2:04:24 3:23:08 3:23:13 39,86 1
2. 196 MOYA GIRAL Alex cultbikes M MAST-30 1:34:00 2:04:26 3:25:14 3:25:19 39,45 2
3. 41 CAMPOS SEVILLANO Samuel BIKES MONCAYO M MAST-30 1:34:05 2:04:27 3:26:11 3:26:16 39,27 3
4. 9 PLA CALABUIG Ramon RADIKAL BIKE M MAST-30 1:34:08 2:05:02 3:32:53 3:32:58 38,03 4
5. 541 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Didier TRANS. CHEMA/BOLAÑOS AUTO -SINGULAR BIKE TEAM M MAST-30 1:34:22 2:05:16 3:33:58 3:34:03 37,84 5
6. 589 MARTÍNEZ CABRERA Luis Alberto GetafeBike M MAST-30 1:34:11 2:05:29 3:35:17 3:35:22 37,61 6
7. 432 BERNABE ALIAS Sergio CC. A PLATO M MAST-30 1:37:29 2:10:07 3:35:25 3:35:30 37,59 7
8. 714 BELTRAN QUERAL Jose Luis BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 1 M MAST-30 1:34:11 2:07:04 3:37:45 3:37:50 37,18 8
9. 718 CELIS ZABALA Vidal M MAST-30 1:34:01 2:07:01 3:39:41 3:39:46 36,86 9
10. 405 SANZ SEBASTIA Ruben IN BIKE C.C COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON M MAST-30 1:34:12 2:07:04 3:42:02 3:42:07 36,47 10
11. 434 HUERGA LOPEZ-MOLINA Asier maestre M MAST-30 1:37:30 2:11:07 3:44:48 3:44:53 36,02 11
12. 707 BETÍ BAYARRI Roberto Traquè-Team M MAST-30 1:35:51 2:10:08 3:45:47 3:45:52 35,86 12
13. 659 GONZALEZ BUENADICHA Jose Antonio Bullrider M MAST-30 1:37:20 2:10:46 3:47:27 3:47:32 35,6 13
14. 43 SERRA MACIÀ Eugeni PEDALES DEL MUNDO M MAST-30 1:35:15 2:11:44 3:49:55 3:50:00 35,22 14
15. 437 TRILLES PALLARES Rubén IN BIKE C.C COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON M MAST-30 1:38:42 2:11:10 3:50:24 3:50:29 35,14 15
16. 389 SUTIL ROJAS Raul BICILOKURA M MAST-30 1:43:07 2:17:34 3:51:12 3:51:17 35,02 16
17. 15 GAIRÍN CASASNOVAS Hector CYCLON ZARAGOZA M MAST-30 1:41:06 2:14:37 3:52:02 3:52:07 34,9 17
18. 575 RUIZ FERNANDEZ Santiago Clínicas Breva Dental M MAST-30 1:40:46 2:14:43 3:52:02 3:52:07 34,9 18
19. 408 BELLES NEGRE Damian IN BIKE C.C COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON M MAST-30 1:41:01 2:14:41 3:52:03 3:52:08 34,89 19
20. 682 SILVESTRE MIRÓN Jose C.C. TIBI AM SONIDO M MAST-30 1:41:48 2:19:48 3:53:32 3:53:37 34,67 20
21. 436 MORENO ORTEGA Antonio TEAM BENIMOTO BIKES M MAST-30 1:43:08 2:17:55 3:54:39 3:54:44 34,51 21
22. 93 MARTINEZ Alejandro BUFF M MAST-30 1:41:04 2:14:41 3:56:19 3:56:24 34,26 22
23. 293 PEREZ APARICIO Rafael MOLEROBIKE M MAST-30 1:42:53 2:19:36 3:59:08 3:59:13 33,86 23
24. 59 FERNANDEZ GIMENEZ Sergi BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 1 M MAST-30 1:46:53 2:22:22 4:00:24 4:00:29 33,68 24
25. 76 SANZ BELENCOSO Edgar BTT PATERNA M MAST-30 1:41:10 2:15:49 4:00:35 4:00:40 33,66 25
26. 67 RUBIO LOBERA David UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA M MAST-30 1:44:42 2:20:11 4:01:12 4:01:17 33,57 26
27. 660 LEBRON ESTRELLA Daniel club bicis toni-difoprint M MAST-30 1:46:27 2:23:33 4:02:02 4:02:07 33,45 27
28. 16 GRACIA HERNANDEZ David cella M MAST-30 1:41:00 2:15:47 4:04:17 4:04:22 33,15 28
29. 611 FRANCÉS VALOR David Club Ciclista Banyeres de Mariola M MAST-30 1:46:31 2:22:31 4:07:53 4:07:58 32,67 29
30. 641 SALUDES CLAVEROL Carlos CLUB CICLISTA VALLE DE BENASQUE M MAST-30 1:46:57 2:22:26 4:08:36 4:08:41 32,57 30
31. 445 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Jose Rafael YOURBIKE ALMANSA M MAST-30 1:45:16 2:22:54 4:09:31 4:09:36 32,45 31
32. 534 PAREJO ALBA Francisco YOURBIKE ALMANSA M MAST-30 1:45:07 2:22:55 4:09:32 4:09:37 32,45 32
33. 606 GÓMEZ VIGARA Sergio JC Bike Team M MAST-30 1:44:39 2:23:51 4:10:36 4:10:41 32,31 33
34. 392 RODRIGUEZ ALTUNA Joel losbikers M MAST-30 1:51:49 2:30:08 4:11:15 4:11:20 32,23 34
35. 410 CABRERIZO SALVADOR Sergio BTT EXTREMOS ZARAGOZA M MAST-30 1:49:35 2:27:24 4:11:20 4:11:25 32,22 35
36. 271 PRADES RIBES Vicent M´ASUSTAS TEAM M MAST-30 1:50:15 2:29:00 4:11:34 4:11:39 32,19 36
37. 231 SALES PITARTCH Jesus ALBEABIKE M MAST-30 1:48:57 2:24:10 4:12:38 4:12:43 32,05 37
38. 129 GIMENO GOMEZ-ZURDO Oliver MOTOAL PATERNA - AKITUBIKE APP M MAST-30 1:53:18 2:32:11 4:12:49 4:12:54 32,03 38
39. 80 MUÑOZ MONTON Jose Manuel CABESTRERO BIKES C.D. ARAMATES M MAST-30 1:43:11 2:20:12 4:14:00 4:14:05 31,88 39
40. 346 JARQUE SALVADOR Mario A. MARIOJARQUE FISIOTERAPIAOSTEOPATIA M MAST-30 1:48:48 2:26:51 4:14:29 4:14:34 31,82 40
41. 239 GARCIA GALLEGO Jorge BTT CALATAYUD M MAST-30 1:48:45 2:29:45 4:16:33 4:16:38 31,56 41
42. 8 MUÑOZ LORENTE Felipe BARRI TEAM M MAST-30 1:35:20 2:07:01 4:17:52 4:17:57 31,4 42
43. 536 TEODORO GONZALEZ Carlos Bike Area llagostera M MAST-30 1:51:51 2:35:19 4:19:01 4:19:06 31,26 43
44. 177 NEBOT BIGORRA Xavier LIZARRAN REUS M MAST-30 1:46:58 2:22:41 4:19:09 4:19:14 31,25 44
45. 142 MONZONIS ANTEQUINO Angel C.C. ALCORA M MAST-30 1:51:01 2:28:39 4:20:05 4:20:10 31,13 45
46. 561 ZAPATER SERRANO Artemio Club Ciclista Fraga M MAST-30 1:52:45 2:31:59 4:20:17 4:20:22 31,11 46
47. 703 UREÑA LÓPEZ Héctor RADIKAL BIKE M MAST-30 1:53:11 2:37:22 4:20:17 4:20:22 31,11 47
48. 181 PUIG SANJUAN Andres GRUP DE MUNTANYA CATI M MAST-30 1:53:25 2:36:57 4:20:18 4:20:23 31,11 48
49. 585 SOTO BAJO Jorge Coloma Bike Cub M MAST-30 1:50:17 2:30:17 4:20:25 4:20:30 31,09 49
50. 55 GRAN ESTEVE Salvador olympia factory cycling team M MAST-30 1:41:41 2:20:01 4:21:20 4:21:25 30,99 50
51. 162 CLEMENTE JULIAN Pedro C.C. BICI TERUEL M MAST-30 1:51:54 2:38:36 4:21:31 4:21:36 30,96 51
52. 612 VILA LAHUERTA Victor BICITERUEL C.C. M MAST-30 1:55:22 2:35:16 4:23:06 4:23:11 30,78 52
53. 584 FERNANDEZ VALLES David CLUB CICLISTA GUISSONA M MAST-30 1:51:20 2:33:55 4:23:10 4:23:15 30,77 53
54. 508 SASETA SOLER Ricardo coix team M MAST-30 1:55:28 2:35:18 4:25:12 4:25:17 30,53 54
55. 582 SABATER PASCUAL Carles Ciclos Monpedal M MAST-30 2:00:43 2:40:10 4:27:14 4:27:19 30,3 55
56. 149 FERNANDEZ MACIA Joaquin C C Valdeorras M MAST-30 1:56:35 2:40:54 4:28:47 4:28:52 30,13 56
57. 490 REY DEL HOYO Daniel Jg Bikes sobre ruedas M MAST-30 1:53:15 2:35:07 4:31:20 4:31:25 29,84 57
58. 138 CAMPOS ROZALEN Vicente CLUB CICLISTA GILET CALDERONABIKE M MAST-30 1:50:40 2:29:24 4:31:32 4:31:37 29,82 58
59. 187 SALDAÑA IRANZO Luis BTT MONTALBAN BIKE M MAST-30 2:01:40 2:39:42 4:32:29 4:32:34 29,72 59
60. 446 NAVALON AVILA Jose Antonio YOURBIKE ALMANSA M MAST-30 1:55:02 2:35:42 4:33:30 4:33:35 29,61 60
61. 364 ARTIÑANO Alejandro M MAST-30 2:04:21 2:43:15 4:33:31 4:33:36 29,61 61
62. 462 MARTÍN MARTÍN Víctor Txistorrabikers M MAST-30 1:58:33 2:41:33 4:33:31 4:33:36 29,61 62
63. 431 CASABELLA CASARES Jaume BICI-OCI PATA NEGRA M MAST-30 1:53:33 2:42:22 4:34:27 4:34:32 29,5 63
64. 249 GARCÍA RECIO David NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM M MAST-30 2:04:23 2:45:15 4:34:46 4:34:51 29,47 64
65. 566 GOMEZ GUILLEN Juan Manuel BURGOS MTB M MAST-30 2:01:53 2:45:25 4:36:21 4:36:26 29,3 65
66. 344 VICARIO BEISTEGUI Iker CODEGAS M MAST-30 1:55:31 2:39:57 4:36:21 4:36:26 29,3 66
67. 84 SABATER NICOLAU Félix CAFS XIXONA BIKE TEAM M MAST-30 1:51:17 2:30:38 4:36:50 4:36:55 29,25 67
68. 132 MARGARIT Javy LA PAJARA MTB M MAST-30 2:06:37 2:49:12 4:38:24 4:38:29 29,09 68
69. 402 OSUA SANCHEZ Gorka Rioja Master M MAST-30 2:01:58 2:47:13 4:38:52 4:38:57 29,04 69
70. 207 LLIDO CATRET Jorge desdentats.artana M MAST-30 2:04:23 2:46:26 4:40:53 4:40:58 28,83 70
71. 409 MUNNE VECIANA Xavier CC. A PLATO M MAST-30 1:54:48 2:40:30 4:41:52 4:41:57 28,73 71
72. 411 CABEZAS Francisco Javier CC. A PLATO M MAST-30 1:56:33 2:40:31 4:42:06 4:42:11 28,7 72
73. 218 ROMERO FUERTES Alberto BTT MONTALBAN BIKE M MAST-30 2:01:43 2:39:52 4:42:08 4:42:13 28,7 73
74. 514 DIAZ PUENTE Juan Jose CICLO NORTE P.C. M MAST-30 2:04:13 2:47:53 4:42:53 4:42:58 28,63 74
75. 687 FORCEN LOPEZ Ignacio Powerade M MAST-30 2:17:15 2:56:53 4:44:32 4:44:37 28,46 75
76. 643 CAMBRA PENADES Miguel Angel YOURBIKE ALMANSA M MAST-30 2:04:32 2:47:40 4:45:07 4:45:12 28,4 76
77. 395 CABALLERO MONTEJO Rodrigo CLUB CICLISTA CENICERO M MAST-30 1:55:03 2:35:22 4:46:29 4:46:34 28,27 77
78. 194 ORGA PALOMAR Diego TRIATLON CIERZO M MAST-30 2:08:19 2:52:26 4:47:22 4:47:27 28,18 78
79. 700 MONTESINOS ENRÍQUEZ Martí M MAST-30 2:10:02 2:52:22 4:47:49 4:47:54 28,13 79
80. 616 GOIRIENA LEGARRETA Ugutz Loiumat M MAST-30 2:00:33 2:43:42 4:55:48 4:55:53 27,38 80
81. 467 ESTEVE IBÁÑEZ Héctor VERD3 M MAST-30 2:03:20 2:46:03 4:56:06 4:56:11 27,35 81
82. 240 RIPA SIMON Sergio Cruzados Btt Zaragoza M MAST-30 2:00:45 2:41:06 4:56:14 4:56:19 27,34 82
83. 661 MANTXOLA AZKARGORTA Jon urola triatlon kluba M MAST-30 2:01:58 2:44:17 4:56:19 4:56:24 27,33 83
84. 419 MARQUEZ DELFA Juan Javier BTT EXTREMOS ZARAGOZA M MAST-30 2:01:52 2:44:35 4:56:25 4:56:30 27,32 84
85. 71 OSUNA COMES Jose BTT PATERNA M MAST-30 2:04:18 2:45:34 4:56:28 4:56:33 27,31 85
86. 601 SOPEÑA SANZ Jorge BURGOS MTB M MAST-30 2:06:41 2:52:42 4:57:08 4:57:13 27,25 86
87. 564 REÑE BELLMUNT Bernat connect cycling center M MAST-30 2:07:45 2:50:46 4:57:24 4:57:29 27,23 87
88. 454 FLANDEZ MONCHOLI Jaime VERD3 M MAST-30 2:08:21 2:55:24 5:00:27 5:00:32 26,95 88
89. 224 GAYA PALAU Xavier Colla Ciclista Omellons M MAST-30 2:04:27 2:54:11 5:02:19 5:02:24 26,79 89
90. 503 ROMÁN LUJÁN José I. BICIO-BIKER M MAST-30 2:04:27 2:51:27 5:02:23 5:02:28 26,78 90
91. 304 PLANA LLAURADÓ Joan CJXT M MAST-30 2:14:35 3:04:55 5:04:11 5:04:16 26,62 91
92. 697 ORTIZ ARIAS Adrián The Xisconians M MAST-30 2:14:25 2:58:28 5:07:54 5:07:59 26,3 92
93. 352 SANCHO SALES Albert P.C. RIBERA D'EBRE M MAST-30 2:13:41 2:59:30 5:08:12 5:08:17 26,27 93
94. 560 CÁRCAMO UGALDE Josu M MAST-30 2:12:05 2:59:24 5:10:46 5:10:51 26,06 94
95. 565 REKALDE ZUBERO Luis Javier volldamm extrem M MAST-30 2:11:50 2:59:25 5:10:46 5:10:51 26,06 95
96. 528 MONDRAGÓN POZO Victor M MAST-30 2:06:48 2:56:10 5:11:54 5:11:59 25,96 96
97. 542 YLLARRAMENDI LOPEZ Jesus M MAST-30 2:06:43 2:55:54 5:11:54 5:11:59 25,96 97
98. 198 VICENTE MARTÍNEZ Francisco Con2piñones M MAST-30 2:07:45 2:53:13 5:12:05 5:12:10 25,95 98
99. 506 ROMÍA PORTOLÉS Víctor Prefraga M MAST-30 2:10:13 3:02:24 5:12:30 5:12:35 25,91 99
100. 341 ESCRIG COLOMER Otilio GTV MAQUICER BY JAVIFONT M MAST-30 2:05:37 2:54:28 5:13:22 5:13:27 25,84 100
101. 316 SEYTRE CANO Nacho MTB POTENS M MAST-30 2:27:23 3:16:34 5:13:31 5:13:36 25,83 101
102. 557 MARCO SOLER Joaquin Club Ciclista Fraga M MAST-30 2:07:47 2:57:02 5:13:33 5:13:38 25,83 102
103. 539 TELLO PLOU Macario Jorge CC Fuentes de Ebro M MAST-30 2:11:52 3:05:06 5:13:38 5:13:43 25,82 103
104. 450 PAJUELO PEREZ Serafin CROSS CHICKEN M MAST-30 2:17:58 3:07:42 5:17:39 5:17:44 25,49 104
105. 449 VARELA DIAZ Cesar CROSS CHICKEN M MAST-30 2:18:09 3:08:06 5:17:43 5:17:48 25,49 105
106. 448 PRIETO LOZANO Carlos CROSS CHICKEN M MAST-30 2:18:10 3:08:22 5:17:43 5:17:48 25,49 106
107. 140 GASCON FORES Enrique M MAST-30 2:17:15 3:04:45 5:18:09 5:18:14 25,45 107
108. 547 BARCELO FRANCÉS Daniel C. C. Camp de Mirra M MAST-30 2:02:05 2:48:17 5:19:49 5:19:54 25,32 108
109. 546 PINA TARREGA Oscar C. C. Camp de Mirra M MAST-30 2:02:06 2:48:16 5:19:50 5:19:55 25,32 109
110. 343 SANTILLANA PUENTE Ricardo ignacio y ricardo runners bikers M MAST-30 2:15:14 3:06:29 5:21:58 5:22:03 25,15 110
111. 335 BELMONTE VIDAL Javi tricanet M MAST-30 2:27:25 3:16:16 5:22:51 5:22:56 25,08 111
112. 353 ESCALERA ESCALZO David P.C. RIBERA D'EBRE M MAST-30 2:13:41 2:59:34 5:22:53 5:22:58 25,08 112
113. 504 IRURETAGOIENA BELAUSTEGI Jorge P.D M MAST-30 2:18:10 3:05:37 5:23:44 5:23:49 25,01 113
114. 513 GARCÍA PÉREZ Ulises CICLES GARMA SANTA POLA M MAST-30 2:12:54 3:05:53 5:24:29 5:24:34 24,96 114
115. 359 LUENGO BAEZA Cesar la espesa M MAST-30 2:24:42 3:14:56 5:25:39 5:25:44 24,87 115
116. 202 ARENY VARGAS Victor TRACK TEAM M MAST-30 2:22:52 3:11:41 5:25:42 5:25:47 24,86 116
117. 74 LOPEZ RAMON Jose Ramon BTT PATERNA M MAST-30 2:06:52 3:00:36 5:25:54 5:25:59 24,85 117
118. 70 GRACIA RODRIGUEZ Ángel BTT PATERNA M MAST-30 2:07:17 3:00:12 5:25:54 5:25:59 24,85 118
119. 501 CARRERA FEBAS Christian CLUB CICLISTA BINÉFAR 2010 M MAST-30 2:18:04 3:06:56 5:27:13 5:27:18 24,75 119
120. 685 MONTESINOS CABALLERO Juanvi cc soul bikes M MAST-30 2:26:36 3:13:53 5:29:29 5:29:34 24,58 120
121. 530 RODRIGUEZ ALCALA David Doña Josefita Bike Team M MAST-30 2:06:31 2:57:31 5:29:29 5:29:34 24,58 121
122. 633 BADAL MARIN Eduardo GC RIBA-ROJA M MAST-30 2:17:54 3:05:23 5:29:31 5:29:36 24,58 122
123. 650 MARÍN MUÑOZ Raúl Titaguas Btt M MAST-30 2:14:01 2:57:58 5:30:20 5:30:25 24,51 123
124. 694 MIRÓ GARCIA Ricard CC. A PLATO M MAST-30 2:25:00 3:18:13 5:32:49 5:32:54 24,33 124
125. 172 GUISASOLA NIETO Alejandro M MAST-30 2:08:56 2:50:38 5:33:26 5:33:31 24,29 125
126. 62 CARRANZA MORALES Ivan Club Ciclista Xixona M MAST-30 2:24:19 3:18:01 5:33:55 5:34:00 24,25 126
127. 166 BALLESTEROS JIMENEZ Jorge TURKANOS M MAST-30 2:20:01 3:11:57 5:35:33 5:35:38 24,13 127
128. 182 BARREDA VALLES Lucas GRUP DE MUNTANYA CATI M MAST-30 2:27:09 3:20:44 5:36:32 5:36:37 24,06 128
129. 507 CASTAÑ PERALTA Jorge Prefraga M MAST-30 2:12:57 3:05:35 5:36:36 5:36:41 24,06 129
130. 366 GRANADO LUNA Oskar ACE MONCOFA M MAST-30 2:27:59 3:16:19 5:45:06 5:45:11 23,47 130
131. 363 CATALAN PRADO Miguel M MAST-30 2:27:32 3:18:35 5:45:14 5:45:19 23,46 131
132. 107 SANCHEZ ESPINOSA Ivan COJOS EN BICI M MAST-30 2:29:30 3:19:02 5:45:40 5:45:45 23,43 132
133. 638 AZKORRA LARRINAGA Eneko KATALINO TRAPAGARAN BTT M MAST-30 2:26:44 3:17:38 5:46:07 5:46:12 23,4 133
134. 356 GARCIA REBOLLO Raul C.M.DAROCA (CLUB MONTAÑA DAROCA) M MAST-30 2:22:39 3:24:31 5:46:30 5:46:35 23,37 134
135. 391 AMELA MELIA Raul C.M.VISTABELLA M MAST-30 2:11:55 3:16:32 5:46:58 5:47:03 23,34 135
136. 521 GUAL GALLEN Juan Carlos C.M.VISTABELLA M MAST-30 2:11:55 3:16:32 5:46:59 5:47:04 23,34 136
137. 653 PRIETO AZKORRA Arkaitz M MAST-30 2:26:53 3:18:18 5:48:54 5:48:59 23,21 137
138. 684 GADEA EGEA Gabriel M MAST-30 2:27:54 3:17:15 5:51:22 5:51:27 23,05 138
139. 384 ALCAIRE GARCIA Agustin C.M.DAROCA (CLUB MONTAÑA DAROCA) M MAST-30 2:22:47 3:24:55 5:51:44 5:51:49 23,02 139
140. 649 PARDO ROS Juanjo Club Valencia Nature Sport M MAST-30 2:26:32 3:19:37 5:53:14 5:53:19 22,93 140
141. 298 GIMENO BES Javier BTT ZARAGOZA M MAST-30 2:29:16 3:24:15 6:11:09 6:11:14 21,82 141
142. 451 BOU NACHES Rubén M MAST-30 2:12:26 3:18:24 6:11:46 6:11:51 21,78 142
143. 401 TRILLES GIMENO Christian C.M.VISTABELLA M MAST-30 2:12:05 3:18:22 6:11:48 6:11:53 21,78 143
144. 165 LISARDE BROSETA Antonio BTT LA NOVA M MAST-30 2:28:01 3:26:36 6:20:45 6:20:50 21,27 144
145. 201 LAHOZ POMAR Alberto Lucas COLMILLOS BLANCOS M MAST-30 2:32:29 3:32:10 6:36:59 6:37:04 20,4 145
146. 486 GIL GONZALEZ Angel COLMILLOS BLANCOS M MAST-30 2:32:04 3:32:29 6:37:03 6:37:08 20,4 146
 -  167 MORENO BERENGUER Francisco Javier BTT LA NOVA M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  14 LAZARO BRAVO David UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  200 SEGRELLES SALOM Pedro M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  574 SERRA TEN Jorge MASUSTASTEAM ONDA M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  457 MATEU PARDO David PROBIKE TEAM M MAST-30 1:35:10 2:12:52 Retirado
 -  635 BADAL MARIN Rafael GC RIBA-ROJA M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  497 SALVADÓ FONT Jordi BIKE TALLER CANNONDALE REUS M MAST-30 1:58:35 2:42:23 Retirado
 -  154 UNAMUNO ELGARRESTA Iker LOS PEDALES M MAST-30 2:01:44 2:43:41 Retirado
 -  651 JAUREGI ARANBURU Andoni ORDIZIA M MAST-30 2:06:36 2:54:36 Retirado
 -  414 ALAMO PUENTE Andres C.D. SILOS M MAST-30 2:27:33 3:19:49 Retirado
 -  510 VILLARÁN VIÑÉ Sergio LOS PEDALES M MAST-30 2:21:37 3:19:49 Retirado
 -  438 PUENTE GETE Jesús C.D. SILOS M MAST-30 2:27:39 3:19:50 Retirado
 -  318 PONS FERNÁNDEZ Juan Manuel Club ciclista Cebolletos M MAST-30 2:22:19 3:27:05 Retirado
 -  326 PORTOLÉS FLAJ Jose Manuel ADCON Castellón-o M MAST-30 2:21:14 3:31:42 Retirado
 -  577 ESCOLIES VIDAL Joan BROST M MAST-30 1:47:34 Retirado
 -  415 MARTIN SANCHEZ Matias CC. A PLATO M MAST-30 2:05:24 Retirado
 -  417 KIROS ROMERO Javier CC. A PLATO M MAST-30 2:05:24 Retirado
 -  379 BARBERO CARRILLO Andres Bykers Street Boys M MAST-30 2:06:36 Retirado
 -  376 BLANCO CAMIÑA Juan Alfonso AGUAVERDE M MAST-30 2:06:45 Retirado
 -  373 PENYARROJA SEGARRA Josep M MAST-30 2:10:16 Retirado
 -  112 FONTECHA PECIÑA Ignacio Club Cilista Chamartín M MAST-30 2:10:33 Retirado
 -  281 SANTOS GARRIDO Daniel PEÑA CICLISTA LUTE ANGUITA-DOMINION M MAST-30 2:10:57 Retirado
 -  287 CARDA ANTEQUINO Miguel Angel M´ASUSTAS TEAM M MAST-30 2:11:15 Retirado
 -  288 VIVES BALLESTER Salvador M´ASUSTAS TEAM M MAST-30 2:11:15 Retirado
 -  103 GÓMEZ MORENO Francisco CC CICLOS DOMINGO M MAST-30 2:11:57 Retirado
 -  563 CORDOBA FLORES Quim AMATSTRONG CT. M MAST-30 2:12:03 Retirado
 -  551 ARIAS AREVALO Miguel C.C. RUBI M MAST-30 2:12:07 Retirado
 -  426 VILA ROFES Domenec club ciclista montbrio del camp M MAST-30 2:14:22 Retirado
 -  306 ESPINÓS LUQUE Wenceslao ESPA-TRILAVALL M MAST-30 2:14:31 Retirado
 -  645 ESPINOSA GARCIA Fidel Alejandro Cannondale Bike Taller Reus M MAST-30 2:14:48 Retirado
 -  515 LIBERÓS TORNER Pablo CLUB CICLISTA SENGLARS M MAST-30 2:15:46 Retirado
 -  270 BORDALBA CAPELL Jordi C.C. TORREGROSSA M MAST-30 2:22:02 Retirado
 -  361 ROS FRANCH Raul M MAST-30 2:23:17 Retirado
 -  351 VINAIXA GURRERA Albert P.C. RIBERA D'EBRE M MAST-30 2:25:03 Retirado
 -  369 SARROCA SOLÉ Josep Francesc P.C. RIBERA D'EBRE M MAST-30 2:25:03 Retirado
 -  494 LLASAT SOL Marc BIKE TALLER CANNONDALE REUS M MAST-30 2:25:09 Retirado
 -  157 MOZAS MONGE Adrian BICITERUEL C.C. M MAST-30 2:26:50 Retirado
 -  617 CIRIA BLASCO Carlos PEÑA GUARA M MAST-30 2:27:43 Retirado
 -  423 RIBA FRANCO Julio BTT EXTREMOS ZARAGOZA M MAST-30 2:30:11 Retirado
 -  427 ROMAN Bogdan BTT EXTREMOS ZARAGOZA M MAST-30 2:30:13 Retirado
 -  370 RAMIREZ TOMAS Javier M MAST-30 2:30:27 Retirado
 -  655 LLACER ALVAREZ Victor M MAST-30 2:31:58 Retirado
 -  710 AVIÑO ROGER Manuel FOONING DOCTORE BIKE M MAST-30 2:32:47 Retirado
 -  422 MONTES MARTIN Pedro TARRAGONA M MAST-30 2:34:49 Retirado
 -  145 PARDO GARCIA Ricardo LOS PEDALES M MAST-30 2:36:03 Retirado
 -  345 CORPAS DOPP César Miguel Las cabras tiran pal monte M MAST-30 2:37:46 Retirado
 -  236 CASADO DEL RIO Juan Carlos Casco viejo Bilbao M MAST-30 2:37:59 Retirado
 -  429 POY GARCIA Juan Jose CC. A PLATO M MAST-30 2:38:03 Retirado
 -  698 GARCIA CORVO Borja Ciclos getxo M MAST-30 2:38:08 Retirado
 -  532 LOPEZ SILVA Sergio M MAST-30 2:38:22 Retirado
 -  110 MOR BELENGUER Raül BTT LA NOVA M MAST-30 2:38:57 Retirado
 -  571 ANDRES LAZARO Ruben NOVATILLOS M MAST-30 2:39:02 Retirado
 -  472 PLAZA CATALAN Francisco COMANDO ENSAIMADA M MAST-30 2:40:37 Retirado
 -  699 VIVAS VIVAS Jesus mtb l'alcalaten M MAST-30 2:41:38 Retirado
 -  602 GRANEL ROS Oscar GAMTE M MAST-30 2:43:12 Retirado
 -  264 NARCISO BLASCO David M MAST-30 2:48:09 Retirado
 -  265 HERRER BUENO David M MAST-30 2:48:10 Retirado
 -  126 MAGALLÓN ARANDA Raúl CLUB CICLISTA PEÑA AMARILLA M MAST-30 2:48:12 Retirado
 -  263 CARBAJO GOMEZ Luis M MAST-30 2:48:15 Retirado
 -  226 VALLBONA CARDO Enrique VALENCIA M MAST-30 2:51:11 Retirado
 -  348 SALOM PEREZ Nacho HACHAZO TEAM M MAST-30 2:55:56 Retirado
 -  215 ARAMBURO VILCHES Jorge Andandaeh M MAST-30 3:10:22 Retirado
 -  34 CIA APEZTEGUIA Patxi olympia factory cycling team M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  53 PRUNA COLLBATÉ David olympia factory cycling team M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  54 SOLER GUILLÉN Marc olympia factory cycling team M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  66 CARPIO BALLESTEROS Gustavo UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  68 ALLOZA ROMÁN Carlos Miguel UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  101 LÓPEZ MÁLAGA David CC CICLOS DOMINGO M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  105 ABAD BELTRAN Pablo CALDERONA800 M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  113 CALLES EXPÓSITO David CLUB ESPORTIU LIMONCELLO´S M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  137 ESTEBAN CAPDEVILA Joan TRACK TEAM M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  158 RIVERA RUIZ Saul LA PAJARA MTB M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  160 MARTINEZ CRUZ Javi LA PAJARA MTB M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  161 MAGALLON ARANDA Carlos CLUB CICLISTA PEÑA AMARILLA M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  178 GARCES ROMAY Pablo MADFORM M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  185 BARREDA ROCA Juan Manuel GRUP DE MUNTANYA CATI M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  206 GIL BERNAL Pedrote CC Darocense M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  212 CAMPS ARAGONES Ramon CC CORNUDELLLA DEL MONTSANT M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  217 BONMATI MARTINEZ Jose Antonio CICLES GARMA SANTA POLA M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  223 MARTI LOBATO Albert M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  225 BUADES BLASCO Jeronimo J. CICLES GARMA SANTA POLA M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  228 MARTÍ LOBATO Jordi M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  230 VICENTE FABREGAT José FLOWBIKESTORE M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  232 BERMUDEZ TOMAS Francisco Miguel ALBEABIKE M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  245 LÓPEZ IGLESIAS Roberto ENBIZZI C.C. M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  253 PIJOAN GASSÓ Marc MADFORM M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  254 LOPEZ IGLESIAS Carlos ENBIZZI C.C. M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  266 BRUFAU BARÓ Jesús C.C. TORREGROSSA M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  286 BLASCO DE MINGO David Mibotadevino.com M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  292 HERNANDO VERA Javier ENBIZZI C.C. M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  322 BARCOS RODRIGUEZ Manuel CICLOESPAI M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  324 FREIXES TARRAGONA Gerard BICI-OCI PATA NEGRA M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  334 HUERTA ARMERO Ricardo TURYCICLO M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  347 PEREZ ROYO Jesus HACHAZO TEAM M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  350 PEÑARANDA ESTEBAN Ruben SORIA BIKE M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  362 GARCIA ALVAREZ Raul C.C.CENICERO M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  365 FERRATJES CRUSET Francesc RIUDOMS M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  380 CIERCOLES ABELLAN Angel M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  381 AUÑON MARTÍN Javier IVECO FANDOS TURIA EXTREME M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  393 PORCEL RODRIGUEZ David CC CORNUDELLLA DEL MONTSANT M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  406 GONZALO CORTES Felipe CC Darocense M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  407 CABRERA SANCHEZ Josue EL INVENCIBLE M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  418 PLAZA ROBLEDILLO Javier CC. A PLATO M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  428 MARTIN SANCHEZ Julian CC. A PLATO M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  430 BEDMAR JIMENEZ Rafael CC. A PLATO M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  442 GRACIA CARRERA Jorge OCTAVIUS TRIATLON M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  443 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  455 GONZALO HERRERA Cristian ENBIZZI C.C. M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  458 RUBIO MENES Jose Manuel BTT LOS INMORTALES M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  480 BAUZÓ Adrià BICI-OCI PATA NEGRA M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  485 SERRA CANADA Pau BICI-OCI PATA NEGRA M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  488 PLIEGO OLLER Luismiguel GRUÁS TOMÁS M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  492 MARCO ALENTORN David BIKE TALLER CANNONDALE REUS M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  493 DEL POZO Ruben Club Deportivo Silos M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  499 MONTALVA PELAEZ Emilio BTT LOS INMORTALES M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  505 BALLARIN SALA Marc BICI-OCI PATA NEGRA M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  519 AGUILERA GARCIA Raúl VELOCIPEDOS SOROLLA M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  533 LÓPEZ MON Jesús Makins Collons M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  544 GONZALEZ CALDERON Miguel Alberto C.D. SILOS M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  579 GARCIA MORENO Pedro AVIBIKE M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  581 SANCHIDRIAN SERRANO Fernando AVIBIKE M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  587 PASCUAL LAHOZ Juan Carlos Ferroviarios BTT M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  592 JOTEL ORTEGA Miguel ENBIZZI C.C. M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  597 BRUNAT PEREZ Ricard BIKE TALLER CANNONDALE REUS M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  605 FERNANDEZ DIARTE Angel Mari M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  607 LÓPEZ JUSTE José Luis BICITERUEL C.C. M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  608 DE LA RUBIA LOPEZ Sergio GCG M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  609 VINUESA BERDION Rafael GCG M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  613 CIVERA GIMENEZ David BICITERUEL C.C. M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  621 LAGUARTA Antonio PEÑA GUARA M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  622 PUENTE CRISTOBAL Alex BURGOS MTB M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  637 VIGARA GOMEZ Jose Augusto Brigadistas M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  644 CANDAU PÉREZ José Pascual Clínicas Breva Dental M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  664 LAINEZ MUÑOZ Roberto IZAS M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  667 BERGEL PRIETO Antoni VC M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  668 ALIAGA ALIAGA Santi VC M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  670 CASADO SÁNCHEZ Diego VC M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  671 TRAID SANCHO Jesus IZAS M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  681 CAMÚS RAVELO Cristobal C.C. TIBI AM SONIDO M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  688 GAYOLÀ GUITART Jordi Powerade M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  692 GARCIA VIZCAINO Juan Carlos COLLA MONVARI M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  701 HERRERO APARICI Marcos M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  705 GARCÍA CRISTOBAL Daniel ZARA BICI M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  715 TABERNERO GIL Eduardo Club ciclista darocense M MAST-30 Retirado
MASTER 40 (MAST-40) (222)
1. 81 SÁNCHEZ GORMAZ Josã© CABESTRERO BIKES C.D. ARAMATES M MAST-40 1:35:09 2:07:47 3:35:17 3:35:22 37,61 1
2. 19 LAPUENTE CINTORA Manuel BIKES MONCAYO M MAST-40 1:35:07 2:07:50 3:40:40 3:40:45 36,69 2
3. 7 LORENTE SEBASTIAN Raul BIKES MONCAYO M MAST-40 1:34:24 2:08:29 3:42:57 3:43:02 36,32 3
4. 35 CATALAN GOMEZ Ricardo CYCLON ZARAGOZA M MAST-40 1:34:06 2:05:29 3:44:48 3:44:53 36,02 4
5. 680 GARCIA MATARREDONA Javier C.C. TIBI AM SONIDO M MAST-40 1:41:06 2:14:38 3:48:53 3:48:58 35,38 5
6. 524 REMON GONZALEZ David CASTELL C.D.C. M MAST-40 1:41:08 2:16:02 3:55:06 3:55:11 34,44 6
7. 269 BARATECH IBAÑEZ Javier NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM M MAST-40 1:41:07 2:15:55 3:55:35 3:55:40 34,37 7
8. 435 MOLINERO MARTÍNEZ Enrique CC Costa Azahar - In Bike M MAST-40 1:44:31 2:20:25 3:55:49 3:55:54 34,34 8
9. 98 PRIETO GINES Javier CC CICLOS DOMINGO M MAST-40 1:42:45 2:17:36 3:56:16 3:56:21 34,27 9
10. 629 PEREZ GOÑI Guillermo BICITERUEL C.C. M MAST-40 1:44:39 2:20:07 3:58:49 3:58:54 33,91 10
11. 57 TARDIU FORT Jordi BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 1 M MAST-40 1:46:52 2:22:28 4:00:50 4:00:55 33,62 11
12. 64 CALAVIA FERRE Cesar UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA M MAST-40 1:44:38 2:20:09 4:01:12 4:01:17 33,57 12
13. 65 BALLESTA NAVARRO Jesus UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA M MAST-40 1:44:35 2:20:09 4:01:12 4:01:17 33,57 13
14. 56 PASCUAL PRATS August BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 1 M MAST-40 1:46:55 2:22:27 4:01:51 4:01:56 33,48 14
15. 323 MATEU BAGARIA David BICI-OCI PATA NEGRA M MAST-40 1:41:15 2:15:57 4:02:11 4:02:16 33,43 15
16. 147 ALVAREZ DIEGUEZ Victor Enrique CDE MADRID M MAST-40 1:45:02 2:20:05 4:02:39 4:02:44 33,37 16
17. 690 DIAZ BUENO Santiago BICIMAX.COM M MAST-40 1:44:39 2:20:06 4:03:19 4:03:24 33,28 17
18. 626 SORIANO HEREÑA Julio BICITERUEL C.C. M MAST-40 1:44:38 2:20:16 4:04:38 4:04:43 33,1 18
19. 124 CARRION CABALLERO Daniel DESAM M MAST-40 1:46:55 2:22:27 4:05:09 4:05:14 33,03 19
20. 63 AMO GARCIA Javier UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA M MAST-40 1:47:38 2:26:32 4:05:27 4:05:32 32,99 20
21. 17 BRU BOADA Jaume CLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS M MAST-40 1:43:14 2:22:11 4:05:29 4:05:34 32,98 21
22. 336 PERELLÓ ARAGONÈS Joan CLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS M MAST-40 1:47:07 2:23:44 4:05:30 4:05:35 32,98 22
23. 338 BARDINA BARBERÀ Francesc CLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS M MAST-40 1:47:02 2:23:54 4:05:31 4:05:36 32,98 23
24. 247 SEVILLA VECINA Enrique FUGITIVE TEST TEAM M MAST-40 1:50:12 2:28:05 4:09:33 4:09:38 32,45 24
25. 204 LAPLAZA SORIA Julio TRIATLON CIERZO M MAST-40 1:51:25 2:29:45 4:09:35 4:09:40 32,44 25
26. 677 FERRER JODAS Xavi W2W WEAPON TO WIN M MAST-40 1:47:04 2:22:29 4:11:23 4:11:28 32,21 26
27. 241 MORLA CARRERA Raul TRANS. CHEMA/BOLAÑOS AUTO -SINGULAR BIKE TEAM M MAST-40 1:51:00 2:27:36 4:11:30 4:11:35 32,2 27
28. 317 SANZ FERRER Félix A.C.D. BOMBEROS ZARAGOZA M MAST-40 1:51:55 2:36:05 4:13:54 4:13:59 31,89 28
29. 22 LABRADOR GONZALEZ Jose Ramón TURYCICLO M MAST-40 1:44:40 2:27:06 4:13:58 4:14:03 31,88 29
30. 238 GOMEZ BERTRAN Josep Mª CLUB ESPORTIU CICLISTA CALONGE SANT ANTONI M MAST-40 1:48:11 2:26:27 4:16:48 4:16:53 31,53 30
31. 106 MORILLAS VEA-MURGUIA Francisco Javier NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM M MAST-40 1:50:16 2:28:59 4:17:11 4:17:16 31,48 31
32. 394 CUERDA DIAZ Gabriel BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM M MAST-40 1:55:05 2:35:43 4:19:59 4:20:04 31,15 32
33. 464 GARCIA Juan Carlos C.C.CENICERO M MAST-40 1:52:02 2:30:16 4:23:13 4:23:18 30,76 33
34. 99 MORTE BELTRAN Pablo CC CICLOS DOMINGO M MAST-40 1:47:42 2:27:06 4:26:56 4:27:01 30,34 34
35. 487 SORO AUSIN Luis Reus M MAST-40 1:53:31 2:33:49 4:28:11 4:28:16 30,19 35
36. 500 ALONSO CERVERA Miguel Antonio BTT MONTALBAN BIKE M MAST-40 2:01:42 2:39:51 4:28:12 4:28:17 30,19 36
37. 251 AGUILAR PEREZ Jose Aguilar Perez PPENDIENTE M MAST-40 2:00:17 2:37:54 4:28:17 4:28:22 30,18 37
38. 425 PEREZ BLANCO Javi GERNIKA M MAST-40 2:00:30 2:42:11 4:29:48 4:29:53 30,01 38
39. 529 ABAD GARCES Angel CC CALAMOCHA M MAST-40 1:57:25 2:40:26 4:29:54 4:29:59 30 39
40. 468 VILARROCHA BERNAD David IN BIKE M MAST-40 2:00:59 2:44:09 4:34:46 4:34:51 29,47 40
41. 164 MARTINEZ SANCHIZ Miguel BTT LA NOVA M MAST-40 2:05:48 2:47:12 4:37:54 4:37:59 29,14 41
42. 516 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ Jesùs P.C. CICLONORTE M MAST-40 1:58:25 2:44:09 4:41:24 4:41:29 28,78 42
43. 133 ROYO LLORENS Alberto VIRGINIA BAY TEAM M MAST-40 2:01:01 2:44:54 4:41:24 4:41:29 28,78 43
44. 114 ROYO TORRECILLAS Miguel CLUB CICLISTA GILET CALDERONABIKE M MAST-40 2:07:48 2:53:26 4:41:28 4:41:33 28,77 44
45. 332 BORREGUERO IZQUIERDO César RIBERBIKE M MAST-40 2:00:39 2:43:47 4:42:10 4:42:15 28,7 45
46. 543 MORENO ALBARRÁN Oscar CICLO NORTE P.C. M MAST-40 1:58:27 2:44:10 4:42:52 4:42:57 28,63 46
47. 627 CASTELLS Nico PROBIKE TEAM M MAST-40 1:57:30 2:40:42 4:43:22 4:43:27 28,58 47
48. 91 DALMAU VELEZ Luis BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 2 M MAST-40 2:01:05 2:47:34 4:45:01 4:45:06 28,41 48
49. 400 SUPERVIA SERRANO Ignacio TRIATLON CIERZO M MAST-40 2:08:14 2:52:24 4:47:22 4:47:27 28,18 49
50. 90 SUGRANYES LIÑANA Joan Baptista BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 2 M MAST-40 2:01:06 2:47:36 4:50:30 4:50:35 27,87 50
51. 150 GARCIA DOMINGUEZ Juanjo MOLINILLOS BIKERS M MAST-40 2:10:07 3:00:20 4:50:57 4:51:02 27,83 51
52. 235 AVILA SANCHEZ German S.D. CORRECAMINOS M MAST-40 2:01:44 2:41:44 4:52:58 4:53:03 27,64 52
53. 413 RIPOLLES PARISI Carlos CC. A PLATO M MAST-40 1:58:36 2:45:46 4:54:10 4:54:15 27,53 53
54. 272 BERBEGAL LAPRESTA Manuel NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM M MAST-40 2:01:49 2:50:41 4:57:17 4:57:22 27,24 54
55. 424 DIZ LORENZO Sindo SINDO´S MTB M MAST-40 2:08:13 2:54:34 5:00:07 5:00:12 26,98 55
56. 131 MUÑOZ ROSA Javier Bodegas Casa Gualda M MAST-40 2:04:28 2:51:26 5:02:24 5:02:29 26,78 56
57. 276 SUBIRÓS HERNANDEZ Enric C.C. TORREGROSSA M MAST-40 2:11:58 3:02:21 5:03:32 5:03:37 26,68 57
58. 275 CAPELL GORGUES Josep Ma C.C. TORREGROSSA M MAST-40 2:06:29 2:54:21 5:03:32 5:03:37 26,68 58
59. 289 GOMEZ MATEU Mingo C.C. TORREGROSSA M MAST-40 2:06:36 2:54:24 5:03:36 5:03:41 26,67 59
60. 562 PEREZ JARAMILLO David MOSKITO BIKERS M MAST-40 2:19:31 3:04:44 5:03:54 5:03:59 26,65 60
61. 672 BARREDA FLORET Andres BENICARLO M MAST-40 2:14:20 2:57:29 5:04:53 5:04:58 26,56 61
62. 371 BAGÜES SOLERA Luis ZARA BICI M MAST-40 2:08:39 2:53:39 5:05:01 5:05:06 26,55 62
63. 146 REYES PONCE Jose Luis Reyes Ponce PROBIKE TEAM M MAST-40 2:08:27 2:53:16 5:06:08 5:06:13 26,45 63
64. 246 BORONAT ZARCEÑO Jorge TURYCICLO M MAST-40 2:12:05 3:06:51 5:08:52 5:08:57 26,22 64
65. 568 ESPINOSA CANALES Santiago S.D. CORRECAMINOS M MAST-40 2:12:18 3:02:58 5:08:52 5:08:57 26,22 65
66. 555 BOIGUES GINER Carlos M MAST-40 2:12:29 2:58:38 5:08:53 5:08:58 26,22 66
67. 173 GARAYAR GUTIERREZ Emiliano CC Es Xebel.li Honda Ibiza M MAST-40 2:10:05 3:02:14 5:09:31 5:09:36 26,16 67
68. 548 CALERO MOREO Adrian CLUB CICLISTA CALDERONABIKE M MAST-40 2:24:32 3:15:21 5:15:17 5:15:22 25,68 68
69. 447 GRANDE TUDELA Carlos CROSS CHICKEN M MAST-40 2:18:04 3:07:23 5:17:43 5:17:48 25,49 69
70. 518 ALONSO HERRANZ Rafael P.C. CICLONORTE M MAST-40 2:15:10 3:09:20 5:19:33 5:19:38 25,34 70
71. 342 SAIZ BUSTO Mario ignacio y ricardo runners bikers M MAST-40 2:15:12 3:06:18 5:22:00 5:22:05 25,15 71
72. 662 PRESMANES GARCIA Jesus PEÑA CICLISTA LUTE ANGUITA-DOMINION M MAST-40 2:12:05 3:11:32 5:22:20 5:22:25 25,12 72
73. 675 SALES REINA Gabriel CLUB CICLISTA BAIX MAESTRAT BENICARLO M MAST-40 2:14:32 3:05:07 5:24:42 5:24:47 24,94 73
74. 242 CLERIGUES AMIGO Pablo S.D. CORRECAMINOS M MAST-40 2:18:01 3:05:29 5:25:02 5:25:07 24,91 74
75. 73 PEREZ GONZALEZ Vicente BTT PATERNA M MAST-40 2:06:47 2:55:04 5:25:54 5:25:59 24,85 75
76. 473 PALACIN AVELLANAS Fernando C.C Binefar 2010 M MAST-40 2:18:02 3:06:55 5:27:12 5:27:17 24,75 76
77. 258 BUENDÍA SANCHEZ José individual y Discapacitado M MAST-40 2:18:05 3:06:59 5:27:17 5:27:22 24,74 77
78. 403 SENTÍS JUNCOSA Enric CLUB CICLISTA CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT M MAST-40 2:11:45 3:04:19 5:28:07 5:28:12 24,68 78
79. 385 SEMPERE GARCIA Manuel CICLES GARMA SANTA POLA M MAST-40 2:15:02 3:06:18 5:28:23 5:28:28 24,66 79
80. 301 LOZANO RAMÍREZ José TRANSPICANTILLO M MAST-40 2:22:40 3:15:12 5:29:39 5:29:44 24,57 80
81. 496 CARBAJO OCA Gonzalo AVIBIKE M MAST-40 2:16:54 3:07:11 5:30:39 5:30:44 24,49 81
82. 495 COMPAÑ AYMERICH Abel BURRIANA M MAST-40 2:20:20 3:07:45 5:30:46 5:30:51 24,48 82
83. 319 SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ Vicente Gonvauto M MAST-40 2:17:14 3:10:14 5:31:10 5:31:15 24,45 83
84. 367 LOPEZ TEJEDOR Ignacio finstros M MAST-40 2:34:02 3:25:23 5:38:09 5:38:14 23,95 84
85. 339 GONZALEZ PRIETO Juan Fco Cebolletos Drink Team M MAST-40 2:17:02 3:21:22 5:38:10 5:38:15 23,95 85
86. 104 IBÁÑEZ MARTÍNEZ Emilio Francisco INFANTERIA DE MARINA M MAST-40 2:16:11 3:09:41 5:39:04 5:39:09 23,88 86
87. 693 MANRUBIA Francisco MANRUBIA TEAM M MAST-40 2:27:25 3:18:19 5:45:10 5:45:15 23,46 87
88. 640 PEREZ-MANGLANO ORDOVAS Antonio S.D. CORRECAMINOS M MAST-40 2:24:38 3:17:09 5:46:02 5:46:07 23,4 88
89. 459 BENET SÁNCHEZ Carlos VERD3 M MAST-40 2:23:03 3:15:51 5:48:47 5:48:52 23,22 89
90. 554 LOPEZ INGELMO Jose Ignacio TURYCICLO M MAST-40 2:19:30 3:08:54 5:49:10 5:49:15 23,19 90
91. 327 PEÑALVER FERNANDEZ Javier TURYCICLO M MAST-40 2:25:13 3:25:09 5:53:50 5:53:55 22,89 91
92. 44 TABERNER ROMAGOSA Jose Javier PEDALES DEL MUNDO M MAST-40 2:15:17 3:13:06 5:58:24 5:58:29 22,6 92
93. 600 GARCÍA ALDABAS Manolo ORCOS DE SANTA EULALIA M MAST-40 2:30:06 3:25:42 6:00:27 6:00:32 22,47 93
94. 639 IRAOLAGOITIA GALLASTEGI Igor MTE M MAST-40 2:05:35 2:48:47 6:02:18 6:02:23 22,35 94
95. 674 QUESADA MORALES Victor M MAST-40 2:35:57 3:34:31 6:11:49 6:11:54 21,78 95
96. 108 GRACIA Emilio NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM M MAST-40 2:29:14 3:24:12 6:11:49 6:11:54 21,78 96
97. 244 ORTOLA ORTOLA Alejandro S.D. CORRECAMINOS M MAST-40 2:41:37 3:37:22 6:29:33 6:29:38 20,79 97
98. 553 RAMO LEÓN Guillermo M MAST-40 2:25:44 3:32:50 6:31:30 6:31:35 20,69 98
 -  10 ARCHELOS ALVARO David CC CICLOS DOMINGO M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  248 PAGES PONSETI Eduard NOPSYSTEM-MAES Team EUROPE M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  18 GARCIA GIL David CABESTRERO BIKES C.D. ARAMATES M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  197 ROMERO PARRA Josep Maria TRACK TEAM M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  483 FERRÉ PÀMIES Ramon SALOUBIKES OLYMPIA TEAM M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  175 JIMENEZ RAMONEDA Joan CLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  40 DE LA MORENA SAEZ DE IBARRA Aitor ECOCAP M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  183 ROCA PALLARÉS Francisco GRUP DE MUNTANYA CATI M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  195 ROCA EIXARCH Robert GRUP DE MUNTANYA CATI M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  340 TARRATS BAGET Joan BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 3 M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  277 LLAURADÓ DOLCET Pep Amarristes M MAST-40 1:55:04 2:33:47 Retirado
 -  89 SALA COLL Jordi BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 2 M MAST-40 1:53:31 2:35:56 Retirado
 -  148 SALVADOR SANCHO Ricardo M MAST-40 1:55:30 2:36:31 Retirado
 -  21 GORMAZ GARCIA Javier CABESTRERO BIKES C.D. ARAMATES M MAST-40 1:43:13 2:45:51 Retirado
 -  256 ALIAGA BOIGUES Juan Manuel Aliaga LA PAJARA MTB M MAST-40 1:47:31 2:46:59 Retirado
 -  689 PEON GONZALEZ Carlos Powerade M MAST-40 2:08:08 3:01:49 Retirado
 -  268 FUENTES BALLESTEROS José Feliciano Pepenager M MAST-40 2:21:15 3:31:46 Retirado
 -  679 ARIAS MARTINEZ Jose Antonio C.C. TIBI AM SONIDO M MAST-40 1:43:31 Retirado
 -  94 BUSTILLO RODRIGUEZ Chemari BUFF M MAST-40 1:55:11 Retirado
 -  192 HOSTALOT PROS Juan Jose BASF M MAST-40 2:06:38 Retirado
 -  77 AZNAR ROYO Javier CABESTRERO BIKES C.D. ARAMATES M MAST-40 2:06:46 Retirado
 -  134 CHIQUERO BLASCO Jorge CICLES GARMA SANTA POLA M MAST-40 2:07:53 Retirado
 -  372 URTARAN ALDAMA Jose Ignacio PEÑA CICLISTA LUTE ANGUITA-DOMINION M MAST-40 2:10:29 Retirado
 -  37 ANGUITA HINOJOSAS Agustin PEÑA CICLISTA LUTE ANGUITA-DOMINION M MAST-40 2:11:05 Retirado
 -  623 MANCHO GUILLEN Javier PEÑA GUARA M MAST-40 2:11:05 Retirado
 -  576 GARCIA MORENO Jose Javier BICICLETAS CABEDO M MAST-40 2:11:13 Retirado
 -  36 ANGUITA HINOJOSAS Eleuterio PEÑA CICLISTA LUTE ANGUITA-DOMINION M MAST-40 2:11:54 Retirado
 -  38 ANGUITA HINOJOSAS Domingo Angel PEÑA CICLISTA LUTE ANGUITA-DOMINION M MAST-40 2:11:58 Retirado
 -  279 MANZANARES ANGUITA Javier PEÑA CICLISTA LUTE ANGUITA-DOMINION M MAST-40 2:12:01 Retirado
 -  331 GUILLÉN SÁNCHEZ Rafael PEÑA CICLISTA LUTE ANGUITA-DOMINION M MAST-40 2:12:01 Retirado
 -  39 ANGUITA HINOJOSAS Alfonso PEÑA CICLISTA LUTE ANGUITA-DOMINION M MAST-40 2:12:04 Retirado
 -  421 FERNANDEZ CORTES Alberto VELOCIPEDOS SOROLLA M MAST-40 2:14:18 Retirado
 -  397 ROIG SERRA Joan CBR RIUDECOLS M MAST-40 2:14:25 Retirado
 -  520 ASENSIO ESTEBAN Jesus CICLO NORTE P.C. M MAST-40 2:14:53 Retirado
 -  526 MARTIN DIAZ Jesus P.C. CICLONORTE M MAST-40 2:14:57 Retirado
 -  631 FORN VILAR Albert Zurich sports club M MAST-40 2:20:01 Retirado
 -  695 LLOP JIMENEZ Joan TERRACOTAS M MAST-40 2:20:10 Retirado
 -  214 MARTIN CULELL Rafael LA TACA M MAST-40 2:21:44 Retirado
 -  280 SANTAMARIA ANIEVAS Angel PEÑA CICLISTA LUTE ANGUITA-DOMINION M MAST-40 2:22:44 Retirado
 -  586 ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ Pedro Luis PEÑA CICLISTA LUTE ANGUITA-DOMINION M MAST-40 2:22:49 Retirado
 -  360 RODRIGUEZ BENEDITO Tino M MAST-40 2:23:31 Retirado
 -  262 VARELA FERNANDEZ Manel Ciclos Trujillo M MAST-40 2:23:31 Retirado
 -  186 OLIVER PERIS Esteban CLUB CICLISTA GILET CALDERONABIKE M MAST-40 2:24:36 Retirado
 -  475 ORTI MARTIN Blas S.D. CORRECAMINOS M MAST-40 2:25:42 Retirado
 -  290 MELET ROYO Alfonso C.C. SANTA ISABEL M MAST-40 2:29:20 Retirado
 -  399 GABALDON ALCALA Felipe el bulto M MAST-40 2:30:25 Retirado
 -  398 GALLEGO BONET Manuel el bulto M MAST-40 2:30:31 Retirado
 -  321 GARCIA SAIZ Alfonso CLUB DEL BARRO M MAST-40 2:34:04 Retirado
 -  243 SERRANO BAYON Jose Antonio LA TACA M MAST-40 2:34:11 Retirado
 -  314 SOLÉ GOMEZ Javier Jorge Pepe&Friens M MAST-40 2:34:45 Retirado
 -  220 PÉREZ GIMÉNEZ José Maria BIKEXTREM M MAST-40 2:34:55 Retirado
 -  614 FONT LOZANO Raul TRANSPICANTILLO M MAST-40 2:36:42 Retirado
 -  471 FERRER CORRALES Eric COMANDO ENSAIMADA M MAST-40 2:40:35 Retirado
 -  440 VALVERDE UGALDE Asier Txistorrabikers M MAST-40 2:42:42 Retirado
 -  152 RUBIO LOSADA Fernando M MAST-40 2:43:10 Retirado
 -  260 RODRÍGUEZ ORTOLL José Luis Aiiiiiiiadelante Team M MAST-40 2:45:07 Retirado
 -  654 MATIAS SANCHEZ Eduardo M MAST-40 2:48:02 Retirado
 -  388 MACIAS HERRANZ Francisco Javier XE TIRA TU M MAST-40 2:51:15 Retirado
 -  274 PÉREZ DE LEÓN Antonio Florentino Aiiiiiiiadelante Team M MAST-40 2:52:29 Retirado
 -  711 GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ Jose Miguel BTT LA CEJA M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  52 GARCIA MIÑARRO Manuel olympia factory cycling team M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  82 VALLEJO MINGORANCE Manuel CABESTRERO BIKES C.D. ARAMATES M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  83 VINCUERIA MUÑOZ Carlos CABESTRERO BIKES C.D. ARAMATES M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  92 MARQUES GARCIA Robert BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 2 M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  109 HENRIQUEZ NILL Antonio Clifford Chance M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  115 BATALLA RUBIO Alexis CLUB CICLISTA CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  119 RUIZ PAASIVIRTA Jaime UNIT4 actívate M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  123 GRACIA ABADIA Cesar PEÑA GUARA M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  125 BADIOLA CORBACHO Alex TRAPAGABIKE M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  127 ELOSUA LOPEZ Josechu TTP Josechu Elosua y LIRE M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  130 FERRIZ PEREZ Vicente TEAM AGULLES M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  144 MARMOL HERNANDEZ Julian BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 4 M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  163 GARCIA-SALA DUYOS Nacho LA PAJARA MTB M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  170 MARTINEZ BOTELLA Anotnio Salvador CICLES GARMA SANTA POLA M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  176 ALBA MORERA Xavier MADFORM M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  188 DEL CASTILLO GARRIDO Raul MOSKITO BIKERS M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  203 CARRETERO GARCIA Baltasar MOSKITO BIKERS M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  205 VISA MIR Robert TRACK TEAM M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  216 SOLEY SORIANO Francisco Ciclos Trujillo M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  219 CASADO ARGÃœESO Vicente P. PARAISO CANTINAS, C.D.C. M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  252 DOMINGUEZ CANO Miguel Angel MADFORM M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  295 PERIEL MARTÍN Jose +55- M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  308 SANZ PEREZ Jose Maria ENBIZZI C.C. M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  309 SEGOVIA QUIROS Carlos BOBRUC OIL M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  315 FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ Ramon ENBIZZI C.C. M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  329 HONTORIA DE ANDRES Gonzalo Autojoven-THontoria M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  337 CABRÉ SABATÉ Manel CLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  349 MORCILLO LAIZ Rafael TURKANOS M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  354 GALA GARCIA David PEÑA CICLISTA LUTE ANGUITA-DOMINION M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  355 OROSA GALAN Angel PEÑA CICLISTA LUTE ANGUITA-DOMINION M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  357 ALKAIN GIL Iñigo añorga kultur kirol elkartea M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  358 LUENGO BAEZA Jose la espesa M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  368 MORA GILABERTE Celestino finstros M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  375 CHORQUES LOPEZ Luis Miguel Sincrolador Blog Team M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  383 ARRIBAS BARROSO Gustavo Adolfo P.C. CICLONORTE M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  390 MALLOL COLOMER Manolo Gegant de Pedra M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  396 VAL GRACIA Luis Angel ENBIZZI C.C. M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  444 GENOVE COROMINAS Bruno MADFORM M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  456 TORTAJADA ESCOBAR Jose BTT LOS INMORTALES M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  463 GARIJO MONGRELL Luis S.D. CORRECAMINOS M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  481 ESTELLA TORNOS Cesár DEPILGLOBAL-Láser M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  484 GALAN SOTILLO Jose Manuel SALOUBIKES OLYMPIA TEAM M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  498 MUÑOZ PACHECO Sergio BIKE TALLER CANNONDALE REUS M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  535 GRACIA PRADAS Pedro Santiago C.C ENBIZZI M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  538 LLEO TAMARIT Miguel M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  540 MERINO GARCÍA Luis Germán CLUB DEL BARRO M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  588 LONGARON GARCIA Juan Eduardo Ferroviarios BTT M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  591 RUIZ DE ZÁRATE BARAHONA Aitor Euskoman Triatloi Taldea M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  593 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Viktor MADFORM M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  594 VICENTE GOMEZ Jose Antonio BICITERUEL C.C. M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  598 SAN EMETERIO ARGOS Jorge M. M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  604 CLEMENTE ALMENDRO Rufino MOSKITO BIKERS M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  618 SAEZ ORTEGA Pedro Brigadistas M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  628 DOBLADO IBAÑEZ Francisco Brigadistas M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  642 MARCAIDA ZUGAZAGA Jorge KATALINO TRAPAGARAN BTT M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  647 FERNANDEZ SORIA Antonio M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  656 JULIÀ PASCUAL Francesc RR BIKERS M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  663 GARCIA TRALLERO Javier calanda M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  666 MAZA MARTÍN Manuel Vall Companys M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  669 COMA SUBIRA Jaume VC M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  686 AZAOLA Gabirel M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  691 MONTERO JIMENEZ Vicente BIKE TALLER CANNONDALE REUS M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  712 PATIÑO FERNÁNDEZ Amadeo BTT LA CEJA M MAST-40 Retirado
 -  720 FERNÁNDEZ ALBA Javier M MAST-40 Retirado
MASTER 50 (MAST-50) (68)
1. 20 PUENTE PÉREZ Javier TRANS. CHEMA/BOLAÑOS AUTO -SINGULAR BIKE TEAM M MAST-50 1:37:14 2:10:05 3:38:43 3:38:48 37,02 1
2. 567 GARCIA MARTI Miguel Angel Plus 15 Gogik M MAST-50 1:35:14 2:07:02 3:38:49 3:38:54 37 2
3. 23 PESTAÑA MOLINERO Evencio UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA M MAST-50 1:44:34 2:20:09 4:01:12 4:01:17 33,57 3
4. 29 CASTELLA ROMERO Jose Miguel Muebles Capsir M MAST-50 1:45:16 2:20:12 4:01:37 4:01:42 33,51 4
5. 78 NAVARRO REMCHA Venancio CABESTRERO BIKES C.D. ARAMATES M MAST-50 1:46:52 2:22:25 4:02:39 4:02:44 33,37 5
6. 702 GARCIA CAMACHO Rafael BICIS ESTEVE M MAST-50 1:46:56 2:23:44 4:13:22 4:13:27 31,96 6
7. 517 GONZALEZ-BERENGUER HURTADO Juan Antonio BOBRUC OIL M MAST-50 1:48:57 2:26:46 4:21:43 4:21:48 30,94 7
8. 283 CHEZA LLOP Pascual PASARELA LUCCIOLA M MAST-50 1:51:44 2:30:31 4:21:54 4:21:59 30,92 8
9. 95 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Javier BUFF M MAST-50 1:55:09 2:37:16 4:32:58 4:33:03 29,66 9
10. 250 CORRAL PEREZ Domingo MORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA M MAST-50 2:01:55 2:41:38 4:36:21 4:36:26 29,3 10
11. 452 MATESANZ DE LA CALLE Gerardo RIBERBIKE M MAST-50 2:00:38 2:43:45 4:42:08 4:42:13 28,7 11
12. 159 FERNÁNDEZ ZÁRATE Manuel TURKANOS M MAST-50 2:06:42 2:47:00 4:42:59 4:43:04 28,62 12
13. 255 GOMIS MARTINEZ Vicente Angel CICLES GARMA SANTA POLA M MAST-50 2:04:19 2:44:22 4:43:44 4:43:49 28,54 13
14. 237 POLO MORQUILLAS Enrique ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN M MAST-50 2:06:47 2:50:51 4:44:22 4:44:27 28,48 14
15. 512 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Sebastian S.D. CORRECAMINOS M MAST-50 2:06:35 2:54:03 4:53:51 4:53:56 27,56 15
16. 523 JUAN OQUENDO Hilario C.C.TUROLENSE M MAST-50 2:08:46 2:54:06 4:59:41 4:59:46 27,02 16
17. 646 ARA TESA Javier PEÑA GUARA M MAST-50 2:07:52 2:52:18 5:02:25 5:02:30 26,78 17
18. 478 CAPELL ARQUÉS Celesti C.C. TORREGROSSA M MAST-50 2:06:36 2:54:42 5:03:32 5:03:37 26,68 18
19. 297 ALIERTA CORNAGO Francisco ZARA BICI M MAST-50 2:07:08 2:53:41 5:03:59 5:04:04 26,64 19
20. 502 DALMAU TORRES Josep Mª CC Estella M MAST-50 2:10:58 3:05:26 5:10:34 5:10:39 26,07 20
21. 333 VICENTE GARCIA Antonio cczaragozano M MAST-50 2:14:39 3:04:42 5:15:09 5:15:14 25,7 21
22. 303 VAZQUEZ AMORES Tomas TARRAGONA M MAST-50 2:14:55 3:06:20 5:17:59 5:18:04 25,47 22
23. 313 SERRANO TARAFA Carlos TRANSPICANTILLO M MAST-50 2:22:36 3:10:04 5:25:46 5:25:51 24,86 23
24. 72 BARBERA GOMEZ Vicente BTT PATERNA M MAST-50 2:07:02 2:55:40 5:25:55 5:26:00 24,85 24
25. 476 PALÁ VENDRELL Josep Bici Muntanya El Papiol M MAST-50 2:18:04 3:06:57 5:27:14 5:27:19 24,75 25
26. 229 MARTINEZ PEREZ Domingo S.D. CORRECAMINOS M MAST-50 2:25:31 3:19:02 5:32:11 5:32:16 24,38 26
27. 678 LLOPIS ONIEVA Juan De Dios M MAST-50 2:27:16 3:17:57 5:44:23 5:44:28 23,51 27
28. 573 CASTELLÓ ALBERT Enrique TURYCICLO M MAST-50 2:25:21 3:25:55 5:53:57 5:54:02 22,88 28
29. 630 LADERA SAÍNZ Jesús TRANSPICANTILLO M MAST-50 2:41:36 3:33:58 6:01:45 6:01:50 22,39 29
 -  525 GAY GARCÍA Pedro P.C. CICLONORTE M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  30 SUAREZ ROMAN Francico CC CICLOS DOMINGO M MAST-50 1:45:12 2:46:08 Retirado
 -  580 GIBRAT PUJOLAS Xavier BICI-OCI PATA NEGRA M MAST-50 1:58:32 2:47:30 Retirado
 -  305 DE LAS HERAS SEBASTIAN Javier TRANSPICANTILLO M MAST-50 2:45:03 3:44:56 Retirado
 -  121 BAILE CARBONELL Francisco Jose CICLES GARMA SANTA POLA M MAST-50 2:09:00 Retirado
 -  550 ROCAMORA BAEZA Alfredo CICLES GARMA SANTA POLA M MAST-50 2:13:08 Retirado
 -  527 HERNANDEZ CORREDERA Ramon P.C. CICLONORTE M MAST-50 2:17:21 Retirado
 -  294 PASCUAL GUINART Xavier RIUDOMS M MAST-50 2:23:24 Retirado
 -  233 ALÍAS CIRUELAS Enrique C.C. SANTA ISABEL M MAST-50 2:29:22 Retirado
 -  141 COMALAT ROCA Jose Banyoles Cycling Team M MAST-50 2:32:37 Retirado
 -  624 PERALES HERNADEZ Javier M MAST-50 2:34:43 Retirado
 -  470 ZARAGOZA GALLEGO Armand LA TACA M MAST-50 2:34:55 Retirado
 -  261 TOLO SOLÉ Jordi Ciclos Trujillo M MAST-50 2:36:48 Retirado
 -  24 GARCIA LANDA Luis Alberto AA CC KAPELMUUR M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  87 FIGUEROLA CANALS Josep BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 2 M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  97 MORTE BELTRAN Raul CC CICLOS DOMINGO M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  117 GARCIA DE ENTERRIA Javier BOBRUC OIL M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  118 PERERA CAMATS Joaquim CBR RIUDECOLS M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  135 PÉREZ SEMPERE Juan Pablo CICLES GARMA SANTA POLA M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  151 MIRO JULIA Jose Luis CALADOR CALDENTEY BIKE TEAM M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  169 LLORENTE POZA Pedro Supertitanes M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  191 BARBERAN PUIG Angel M. BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 4 M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  193 BODRO CABALLE Emilio CC CORNUDELLLA DEL MONTSANT M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  209 JARA TRILLA Carles BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 3 M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  210 VALLVERDÚ VIDAL Eduard BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 3 M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  291 SALAMANCA Xavier Els Perduts M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  296 ROCA HERNANDEZ Luis +55- M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  302 SOLÁ SUGRAÑES Marti TRANSPICANTILLO M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  328 ROIG BOIX José Ignacio GC RIBA-ROJA M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  330 RODRIGUEZ PARIS Antonio BOBRUC OIL M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  382 GIMENEZ PARDO Vicenç BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 4 M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  491 SABATE NUÑEZ Anton BIKE TALLER CANNONDALE REUS M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  522 VENDRELL JUNCOSA Sisco BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 3 M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  558 HERRERA FRESNEDA Alfonso C.C. RUBI M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  619 PACHECO BERMUDEZ Antonio Brigadistas M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  648 RUIZ SANCHEZ Andres C.C. RUBI M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  652 LANDA ACEDO Felipe Txistorrabikers M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  665 SÁNCHEZ ALCARAZ Luis Duriber M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  713 VICENTE GALVE Pedro Joaquin BTT CALATAYUD M MAST-50 Retirado
MASTER 60 (MAST-60) (7)
1. 615 ROMÍA Jose Mª C.C. FRAGA M MAST-60 2:10:08 3:02:16 5:12:33 5:12:38 25,91 1
2. 120 DONES CORTES Josep Ramon C.C. TORREGROSSA M MAST-60 2:21:57 3:20:49 5:37:33 5:37:38 23,99 2
 -  453 GUINOVART FERRE Juan BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 4 M MAST-60 Retirado
 -  634 BADAL ZAHONERO Rafael GC RIBA-ROJA M MAST-60 Retirado
 -  284 BERGARECHE GANDARIAS Borja BOBRUC OIL M MAST-60 Retirado
 -  469 ITURRIOZ PEREZ Gracian PROBIKE TEAM M MAST-60 Retirado
 -  531 VILANOVA JUNYENT Marti TRESPEDALS M MAST-60 Retirado
SUB-23 (SUB-23) (12)
1. 625 JOVÉ RIART Xavier TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS M SUB-23 1:34:07 2:04:26 3:32:02 3:32:07 38,19 1
2. 658 CASTRILLO SEDANO Raul VELOBUR-UNA META M SUB-23 1:35:11 2:08:08 3:37:22 3:37:27 37,25 2
3. 179 NAVARRO CARRERA Javier CLUB CICLISTA VALLE DE BENASQUE M SUB-23 1:46:58 2:22:26 3:58:48 3:58:53 33,91 3
4. 28 PLUMED SIERRA Diego GD.BELGA M SUB-23 1:41:03 2:15:49 4:00:50 4:00:55 33,62 4
5. 27 TERMENS NADAL Josep MADFORM M SUB-23 1:47:00 2:22:31 4:04:41 4:04:46 33,09 5
6. 26 MARTI GARCIA Ricard LIZARRAN REUS M SUB-23 1:46:58 2:22:41 4:05:33 4:05:38 32,98 6
7. 474 PÉREZ DE LA MERCED Álvaro BICITERUEL C.C. M SUB-23 1:53:23 2:30:22 4:09:55 4:10:00 32,4 7
8. 708 GARCÉS LATRE Bruno Zaragoza M SUB-23 2:06:37 2:49:47 4:49:37 4:49:42 27,96 8
9. 556 ROCAMORA GOMIS Sergi CC CORNUDELLLA DEL MONTSANT M SUB-23 2:11:48 3:04:09 5:28:03 5:28:08 24,69 9
10. 86 COLOMA SOLER Alfons CAFS XIXONA BIKE TEAM M SUB-23 2:24:24 3:18:07 5:33:33 5:33:38 24,28 10
 -  208 IGUALADA BONET Jose Maria desdentats.artana M SUB-23 2:15:49 Retirado
 -  683 MELERO VAZQUEZ Diego clubdepirtivoarmantes-cabestrerobikes M SUB-23 Retirado