Posición Dorsal Nombre Club Sx Cat Tiempo de carrera Ritmo Por Cat.
ELITE (ELITE) (28)
1. 5 ESCOLA PIÑOL Miguel BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 1 M ELITE 6:25:34 22,56 1
2. 50 BOTELLA TARRES Pau BICIS ESTEVE M ELITE 6:27:42 22,44 2
3. 60 ARGELAGUER MARTIMEZ Roger BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 1 M ELITE 6:28:07 22,42 3
4. 706 GALINDO CIFRE Jordi Traquè-Team M ELITE 6:33:01 22,14 4
5. 4 PRUNERA MACIAS Jofre CBR RIUDECOLS M ELITE 6:33:30 22,11 5
6. 465 BENGOA ALTUNA Ander conor-saltoki-berriainz M ELITE 6:39:26 21,78 6
7. 6 PUYUELO BAGÜESTE Oscar INIZIA-CICLOS ALONSO M ELITE 6:42:12 21,63 7
8. 717 ZAMORA Pau BUFF M ELITE 6:44:50 21,49 8
9. 3 MILL GARCIA Llibert PEDALES DEL MUNDO M ELITE 6:52:43 21,08 9
10. 704 SÁNCHEZ SALMERON Sergio club ciclista calaveron M ELITE 6:55:23 20,94 10
11. 13 CARRERA ARANDA David BIKES MONCAYO M ELITE 6:59:56 20,72 11
12. 45 LARRUZEA LOROÑO Julen SCOTT TEAM XC M ELITE 7:02:39 20,58 12
13. 48 MILIAN ROMEO Daniel SCOTT TEAM XC M ELITE 7:04:26 20,5 13
14. 58 GIMENEZ ORTIZ Javier BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 1 M ELITE 7:09:28 20,26 14
15. 511 MURILLO VALERO Fernando Cruzados Btt Zaragoza M ELITE 7:14:04 20,04 15
16. 412 BERNAD BLASCO Carlos IN BIKE C.C COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON M ELITE 7:16:55 19,91 16
17. 25 MIRACOLI ROMERO Enrico QUIPPLAN-IREBER-JOFEMAR M ELITE 7:27:34 19,44 17
18. 282 ORTIZ MONTINS Alberto ARKAIS - LLAC XCM TEAM M ELITE 7:29:28 19,36 18
19. 102 ROMERO MELCHOR Carlos CC CICLOS DOMINGO M ELITE 7:59:50 18,13 19
20. 85 SABATER NICOLAU Álvaro CAFS XIXONA BIKE TEAM M ELITE 8:14:15 17,6 20
21. 404 RAMOS GONZÁLEZ Marcos C.M.DAROCA (CLUB MONTAÑA DAROCA) M ELITE 8:27:34 17,14 21
22. 257 GÓMEZ SEBASTIÁN Alberto NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM M ELITE 8:32:21 16,98 22
23. 572 FLORES MONTULL Jose Mari Club Ciclista Fraga M ELITE 8:32:33 16,97 23
24. 213 HEREDIA MARHUENDA Joaquin San vicente del raspeig M ELITE 8:37:14 16,82 24
25. 278 FALCÓN MERINO Pablo Coloma Bike Cub M ELITE 9:15:05 15,67 25
26. 267 CARBONERAS GIMENO Juan M´ASUSTAS TEAM M ELITE 9:21:37 15,49 26
27. 596 YAGÜE DOBON Adrian BICITERUEL C.C. M ELITE 9:57:51 14,55 27
28. 460 FACI MIGUEL Santiago CC Tubular M ELITE 10:40:56 13,57 28
FEMINAS (FEMINAS) (5)
1. 722 Ramirez Bauxell Anna BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 2 F FEMINAS 7:27:31 19,44 1
2. 46 GABRIEL BATALLA Ramona SCOTT TEAM XC F FEMINAS 7:48:38 18,56 2
3. 51 CASANOVA FERNANDEZ Maria BICIS ESTEVE F FEMINAS 8:00:06 18,12 3
4. 489 EFTEI Cati Violeta FRM TEAM SPAIN F FEMINAS 8:42:23 16,65 4
5. 32 PIRLA RAMOS Clara Singular Bike team F FEMINAS 9:11:30 15,78 5
MASTER 30 (MAST-30) (65)
1. 69 GOMEZ MIRANDA Jose Luis TRANS. CHEMA/BOLAÑOS AUTO -SINGULAR BIKE TEAM M MAST-30 6:25:33 22,57 1
2. 196 MOYA GIRAL Alex cultbikes M MAST-30 6:28:44 22,38 2
3. 41 CAMPOS SEVILLANO Samuel BIKES MONCAYO M MAST-30 6:42:17 21,63 3
4. 589 MARTÍNEZ CABRERA Luis Alberto GetafeBike M MAST-30 6:42:49 21,6 4
5. 9 PLA CALABUIG Ramon RADIKAL BIKE M MAST-30 6:49:45 21,23 5
6. 714 BELTRAN QUERAL Jose Luis BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 1 M MAST-30 7:02:42 20,58 6
7. 434 HUERGA LOPEZ-MOLINA Asier maestre M MAST-30 7:09:45 20,24 7
8. 405 SANZ SEBASTIA Ruben IN BIKE C.C COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON M MAST-30 7:11:53 20,14 8
9. 707 BETÍ BAYARRI Roberto Traquè-Team M MAST-30 7:13:11 20,08 9
10. 659 GONZALEZ BUENADICHA Jose Antonio Bullrider M MAST-30 7:14:43 20,01 10
11. 408 BELLES NEGRE Damian IN BIKE C.C COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON M MAST-30 7:16:19 19,94 11
12. 575 RUIZ FERNANDEZ Santiago Clínicas Breva Dental M MAST-30 7:18:07 19,86 12
13. 437 TRILLES PALLARES Rubén IN BIKE C.C COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON M MAST-30 7:20:55 19,73 13
14. 682 SILVESTRE MIRÓN Jose C.C. TIBI AM SONIDO M MAST-30 7:21:08 19,72 14
15. 389 SUTIL ROJAS Raul BICILOKURA M MAST-30 7:28:36 19,39 15
16. 93 MARTINEZ Alejandro BUFF M MAST-30 7:30:39 19,31 16
17. 293 PEREZ APARICIO Rafael MOLEROBIKE M MAST-30 7:31:55 19,25 17
18. 59 FERNANDEZ GIMENEZ Sergi BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 1 M MAST-30 7:35:29 19,1 18
19. 15 GAIRÍN CASASNOVAS Hector CYCLON ZARAGOZA M MAST-30 7:36:19 19,07 19
20. 660 LEBRON ESTRELLA Daniel club bicis toni-difoprint M MAST-30 7:38:39 18,97 20
21. 436 MORENO ORTEGA Antonio TEAM BENIMOTO BIKES M MAST-30 7:38:50 18,96 21
22. 8 MUÑOZ LORENTE Felipe BARRI TEAM M MAST-30 7:40:34 18,89 22
23. 76 SANZ BELENCOSO Edgar BTT PATERNA M MAST-30 7:42:24 18,81 23
24. 611 FRANCÉS VALOR David Club Ciclista Banyeres de Mariola M MAST-30 7:52:10 18,43 24
25. 584 FERNANDEZ VALLES David CLUB CICLISTA GUISSONA M MAST-30 7:57:27 18,22 25
26. 445 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Jose Rafael YOURBIKE ALMANSA M MAST-30 7:57:57 18,2 26
27. 534 PAREJO ALBA Francisco YOURBIKE ALMANSA M MAST-30 7:57:58 18,2 27
28. 271 PRADES RIBES Vicent M´ASUSTAS TEAM M MAST-30 8:00:44 18,1 28
29. 80 MUÑOZ MONTON Jose Manuel CABESTRERO BIKES C.D. ARAMATES M MAST-30 8:01:03 18,09 29
30. 536 TEODORO GONZALEZ Carlos Bike Area llagostera M MAST-30 8:03:02 18,01 30
31. 703 UREÑA LÓPEZ Héctor RADIKAL BIKE M MAST-30 8:03:16 18 31
32. 641 SALUDES CLAVEROL Carlos CLUB CICLISTA VALLE DE BENASQUE M MAST-30 8:03:43 17,99 32
33. 585 SOTO BAJO Jorge Coloma Bike Cub M MAST-30 8:10:42 17,73 33
34. 410 CABRERIZO SALVADOR Sergio BTT EXTREMOS ZARAGOZA M MAST-30 8:13:18 17,64 34
35. 561 ZAPATER SERRANO Artemio Club Ciclista Fraga M MAST-30 8:14:14 17,6 35
36. 162 CLEMENTE JULIAN Pedro C.C. BICI TERUEL M MAST-30 8:16:41 17,52 36
37. 142 MONZONIS ANTEQUINO Angel C.C. ALCORA M MAST-30 8:27:30 17,14 37
38. 149 FERNANDEZ MACIA Joaquin C C Valdeorras M MAST-30 8:33:21 16,95 38
39. 364 ARTIÑANO Alejandro M MAST-30 8:36:45 16,84 39
40. 84 SABATER NICOLAU Félix CAFS XIXONA BIKE TEAM M MAST-30 8:37:18 16,82 40
41. 187 SALDAÑA IRANZO Luis BTT MONTALBAN BIKE M MAST-30 8:43:54 16,61 41
42. 446 NAVALON AVILA Jose Antonio YOURBIKE ALMANSA M MAST-30 8:50:45 16,39 42
43. 490 REY DEL HOYO Daniel Jg Bikes sobre ruedas M MAST-30 8:57:21 16,19 43
44. 616 GOIRIENA LEGARRETA Ugutz Loiumat M MAST-30 8:59:57 16,11 44
45. 395 CABALLERO MONTEJO Rodrigo CLUB CICLISTA CENICERO M MAST-30 9:06:01 15,93 45
46. 467 ESTEVE IBÁÑEZ Héctor VERD3 M MAST-30 9:11:09 15,79 46
47. 514 DIAZ PUENTE Juan Jose CICLO NORTE P.C. M MAST-30 9:11:36 15,77 47
48. 700 MONTESINOS ENRÍQUEZ Martí M MAST-30 9:14:05 15,7 48
49. 450 PAJUELO PEREZ Serafin CROSS CHICKEN M MAST-30 9:14:32 15,69 49
50. 454 FLANDEZ MONCHOLI Jaime VERD3 M MAST-30 9:16:44 15,63 50
51. 218 ROMERO FUERTES Alberto BTT MONTALBAN BIKE M MAST-30 9:17:10 15,61 51
52. 316 SEYTRE CANO Nacho MTB POTENS M MAST-30 9:19:16 15,56 52
53. 513 GARCÍA PÉREZ Ulises CICLES GARMA SANTA POLA M MAST-30 9:25:13 15,39 53
54. 565 REKALDE ZUBERO Luis Javier volldamm extrem M MAST-30 9:29:00 15,29 54
55. 352 SANCHO SALES Albert P.C. RIBERA D'EBRE M MAST-30 9:29:48 15,27 55
56. 194 ORGA PALOMAR Diego TRIATLON CIERZO M MAST-30 9:30:25 15,25 56
57. 71 OSUNA COMES Jose BTT PATERNA M MAST-30 9:31:16 15,23 57
58. 542 YLLARRAMENDI LOPEZ Jesus M MAST-30 9:38:15 15,05 58
59. 528 MONDRAGÓN POZO Victor M MAST-30 9:38:16 15,04 59
60. 504 IRURETAGOIENA BELAUSTEGI Jorge P.D M MAST-30 9:42:18 14,94 60
61. 530 RODRIGUEZ ALCALA David Doña Josefita Bike Team M MAST-30 10:04:28 14,39 61
62. 685 MONTESINOS CABALLERO Juanvi cc soul bikes M MAST-30 10:07:27 14,32 62
63. 166 BALLESTEROS JIMENEZ Jorge TURKANOS M MAST-30 10:09:05 14,28 63
64. 521 GUAL GALLEN Juan Carlos C.M.VISTABELLA M MAST-30 10:18:26 14,07 64
65. 384 ALCAIRE GARCIA Agustin C.M.DAROCA (CLUB MONTAÑA DAROCA) M MAST-30 10:47:43 13,43 65
MASTER 40 (MAST-40) (40)
1. 81 SÁNCHEZ GORMAZ Josã© CABESTRERO BIKES C.D. ARAMATES M MAST-40 6:54:06 21,01 1
2. 7 LORENTE SEBASTIAN Raul BIKES MONCAYO M MAST-40 7:04:47 20,48 2
3. 19 LAPUENTE CINTORA Manuel BIKES MONCAYO M MAST-40 7:08:04 20,32 3
4. 338 BARDINA BARBERÀ Francesc CLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS M MAST-40 7:15:27 19,98 4
5. 435 MOLINERO MARTÍNEZ Enrique CC Costa Azahar - In Bike M MAST-40 7:30:05 19,33 5
6. 680 GARCIA MATARREDONA Javier C.C. TIBI AM SONIDO M MAST-40 7:30:11 19,33 6
7. 524 REMON GONZALEZ David CASTELL C.D.C. M MAST-40 7:30:35 19,31 7
8. 629 PEREZ GOÑI Guillermo BICITERUEL C.C. M MAST-40 7:31:35 19,27 8
9. 269 BARATECH IBAÑEZ Javier NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM M MAST-40 7:38:56 18,96 9
10. 64 CALAVIA FERRE Cesar UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA M MAST-40 7:40:55 18,88 10
11. 336 PERELLÓ ARAGONÈS Joan CLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS M MAST-40 7:42:58 18,79 11
12. 57 TARDIU FORT Jordi BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 1 M MAST-40 7:43:21 18,78 12
13. 65 BALLESTA NAVARRO Jesus UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA M MAST-40 7:44:05 18,75 13
14. 147 ALVAREZ DIEGUEZ Victor Enrique CDE MADRID M MAST-40 7:46:38 18,64 14
15. 56 PASCUAL PRATS August BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 1 M MAST-40 7:48:26 18,57 15
16. 241 MORLA CARRERA Raul TRANS. CHEMA/BOLAÑOS AUTO -SINGULAR BIKE TEAM M MAST-40 7:57:20 18,23 16
17. 63 AMO GARCIA Javier UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA M MAST-40 8:02:11 18,04 17
18. 238 GOMEZ BERTRAN Josep Mª CLUB ESPORTIU CICLISTA CALONGE SANT ANTONI M MAST-40 8:09:46 17,76 18
19. 247 SEVILLA VECINA Enrique FUGITIVE TEST TEAM M MAST-40 8:10:38 17,73 19
20. 516 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ Jesùs P.C. CICLONORTE M MAST-40 8:28:45 17,1 20
21. 464 GARCIA Juan Carlos C.C.CENICERO M MAST-40 8:30:56 17,03 21
22. 204 LAPLAZA SORIA Julio TRIATLON CIERZO M MAST-40 8:31:00 17,03 22
23. 529 ABAD GARCES Angel CC CALAMOCHA M MAST-40 8:35:00 16,89 23
24. 555 BOIGUES GINER Carlos M MAST-40 8:37:32 16,81 24
25. 425 PEREZ BLANCO Javi GERNIKA M MAST-40 8:39:26 16,75 25
26. 543 MORENO ALBARRÁN Oscar CICLO NORTE P.C. M MAST-40 8:40:24 16,72 26
27. 164 MARTINEZ SANCHIZ Miguel BTT LA NOVA M MAST-40 8:47:31 16,49 27
28. 468 VILARROCHA BERNAD David IN BIKE M MAST-40 8:49:47 16,42 28
29. 500 ALONSO CERVERA Miguel Antonio BTT MONTALBAN BIKE M MAST-40 8:50:56 16,39 29
30. 332 BORREGUERO IZQUIERDO César RIBERBIKE M MAST-40 8:51:32 16,37 30
31. 131 MUÑOZ ROSA Javier Bodegas Casa Gualda M MAST-40 8:53:29 16,31 31
32. 150 GARCIA DOMINGUEZ Juanjo MOLINILLOS BIKERS M MAST-40 9:00:49 16,09 32
33. 289 GOMEZ MATEU Mingo C.C. TORREGROSSA M MAST-40 9:15:01 15,68 33
34. 272 BERBEGAL LAPRESTA Manuel NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM M MAST-40 9:17:16 15,61 34
35. 235 AVILA SANCHEZ German S.D. CORRECAMINOS M MAST-40 9:35:34 15,12 35
36. 371 BAGÜES SOLERA Luis ZARA BICI M MAST-40 9:38:17 15,04 36
37. 568 ESPINOSA CANALES Santiago S.D. CORRECAMINOS M MAST-40 9:38:39 15,03 37
38. 246 BORONAT ZARCEÑO Jorge TURYCICLO M MAST-40 9:46:06 14,84 38
39. 367 LOPEZ TEJEDOR Ignacio finstros M MAST-40 10:04:46 14,39 39
40. 327 PEÑALVER FERNANDEZ Javier TURYCICLO M MAST-40 10:13:15 14,19 40
MASTER 50 (MAST-50) (13)
1. 20 PUENTE PÉREZ Javier TRANS. CHEMA/BOLAÑOS AUTO -SINGULAR BIKE TEAM M MAST-50 7:04:44 20,48 1
2. 567 GARCIA MARTI Miguel Angel Plus 15 Gogik M MAST-50 7:09:22 20,26 2
3. 23 PESTAÑA MOLINERO Evencio UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA M MAST-50 7:38:41 18,97 3
4. 78 NAVARRO REMCHA Venancio CABESTRERO BIKES C.D. ARAMATES M MAST-50 7:40:04 18,91 4
5. 29 CASTELLA ROMERO Jose Miguel Muebles Capsir M MAST-50 7:56:58 18,24 5
6. 702 GARCIA CAMACHO Rafael BICIS ESTEVE M MAST-50 8:06:00 17,9 6
7. 95 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Javier BUFF M MAST-50 8:28:58 17,09 7
8. 283 CHEZA LLOP Pascual PASARELA LUCCIOLA M MAST-50 8:29:31 17,08 8
9. 452 MATESANZ DE LA CALLE Gerardo RIBERBIKE M MAST-50 8:49:34 16,43 9
10. 159 FERNÁNDEZ ZÁRATE Manuel TURKANOS M MAST-50 9:03:08 16,02 10
11. 255 GOMIS MARTINEZ Vicente Angel CICLES GARMA SANTA POLA M MAST-50 9:14:19 15,69 11
12. 512 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Sebastian S.D. CORRECAMINOS M MAST-50 9:23:38 15,44 12
13. 502 DALMAU TORRES Josep Mª CC Estella M MAST-50 9:48:40 14,78 13
SUB-23 (SUB-23) (4)
1. 625 JOVÉ RIART Xavier TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS M SUB-23 6:41:15 21,68 1
2. 658 CASTRILLO SEDANO Raul VELOBUR-UNA META M SUB-23 7:07:29 20,35 2
3. 27 TERMENS NADAL Josep MADFORM M SUB-23 7:52:20 18,42 3
4. 708 GARCÉS LATRE Bruno Zaragoza M SUB-23 8:49:00 16,45 4