Posición Dorsal Nombre Club Sx Cat PC 2. Calamocha PC 3. Cruce PC 4. Calamocha 2 PC 5. Cruce 2 Tiempo de carrera Ritmo Por Cat.
1. 69 GOMEZ MIRANDA Jose Luis TRANS. CHEMA/BOLAÑOS AUTO -SINGULAR BIKE TEAM M MAST-30 0:54:38 1:35:45 1:56:27 2:38:14 02:20,0 21,39 1
2. 5 ESCOLA PIÑOL Miguel BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 1 M ELITE 0:54:38 1:35:43 1:56:26 2:38:15 02:21,0 21,39 1
3. 50 BOTELLA TARRES Pau BICIS ESTEVE M ELITE 0:55:57 1:37:58 1:56:38 2:38:14 02:22,0 21,39 2
4. 60 ARGELAGUER MARTIMEZ Roger BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 1 M ELITE 0:55:28 1:35:45 1:56:30 2:38:14 03:00,0 21,31 3
5. 196 MOYA GIRAL Alex cultbikes M MAST-30 0:54:39 1:35:43 1:56:29 2:38:33 03:25,0 21,26 2
6. 706 GALINDO CIFRE Jordi Traquè-Team M ELITE 0:56:15 1:38:19 2:41:41 04:54,0 21,09 4
7. 465 BENGOA ALTUNA Ander conor-saltoki-berriainz M ELITE 0:56:28 1:39:32 1:58:30 2:42:02 06:27,0 20,92 5
8. 4 PRUNERA MACIAS Jofre CBR RIUDECOLS M ELITE 0:56:26 1:39:32 1:58:30 2:42:02 06:28,0 20,92 6
9. 717 ZAMORA Pau BUFF M ELITE 0:55:28 1:37:29 1:57:01 2:41:16 07:08,0 20,84 7
10. 589 MARTÍNEZ CABRERA Luis Alberto GetafeBike M MAST-30 0:56:15 1:38:54 1:58:31 2:42:17 07:27,0 20,81 3
11. 625 JOVÉ RIART Xavier TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS M SUB-23 0:56:12 1:38:20 1:57:50 2:43:13 09:08,0 20,62 1
12. 338 BARDINA BARBERÀ Francesc CLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS M MAST-40 1:06:01 2:00:33 2:24:41 09:51,0 20,54 1
13. 11 QUINTANA ZARATE Aitor ECOCAP M ELITE 0:58:30 1:42:49 2:02:51 2:48:26 14:44,0 20,03 8
14. 41 CAMPOS SEVILLANO Samuel BIKES MONCAYO M MAST-30 0:56:26 1:40:23 2:00:21 2:49:43 16:01,0 19,9 4
15. 704 SÁNCHEZ SALMERON Sergio club ciclista calaveron M ELITE 0:56:28 1:40:32 2:00:22 2:49:33 16:05,0 19,89 9
16. 6 PUYUELO BAGÜESTE Oscar INIZIA-CICLOS ALONSO M ELITE 0:57:38 1:43:26 2:03:30 2:50:30 16:25,0 19,86 10
17. 9 PLA CALABUIG Ramon RADIKAL BIKE M MAST-30 0:58:32 1:42:46 2:48:48 16:47,0 19,82 5
18. 3 MILL GARCIA Llibert PEDALES DEL MUNDO M ELITE 0:59:47 1:44:00 2:03:29 2:50:48 17:12,0 19,78 11
19. 81 SÁNCHEZ GORMAZ Josã© CABESTRERO BIKES C.D. ARAMATES M MAST-40 0:58:30 1:43:43 2:03:35 2:52:27 18:44,0 19,62 2
20. 13 CARRERA ARANDA David BIKES MONCAYO M ELITE 0:58:30 1:44:35 2:04:48 2:54:48 21:09,0 19,39 12
21. 7 LORENTE SEBASTIAN Raul BIKES MONCAYO M MAST-40 0:58:30 1:44:28 2:04:47 2:54:54 21:45,0 19,33 3
22. 8 MUÑOZ LORENTE Felipe BARRI TEAM M MAST-30 0:58:31 1:43:46 2:03:34 2:53:27 22:37,0 19,25 6
23. 45 LARRUZEA LOROÑO Julen SCOTT TEAM XC M ELITE 0:57:16 1:42:16 2:03:02 2:54:37 23:37,0 19,15 13
24. 408 BELLES NEGRE Damian IN BIKE C.C COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON M MAST-30 0:59:37 1:46:11 2:07:20 2:56:56 24:11,0 19,1 7
25. 48 MILIAN ROMEO Daniel SCOTT TEAM XC M ELITE 0:59:43 1:45:46 2:06:28 2:56:42 24:11,0 19,1 14
26. 434 HUERGA LOPEZ-MOLINA Asier maestre M MAST-30 1:00:38 1:48:22 2:08:13 2:57:54 24:52,0 19,04 8
27. 714 BELTRAN QUERAL Jose Luis BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 1 M MAST-30 0:59:39 1:47:10 2:08:11 2:57:53 24:52,0 19,04 9
28. 18 GARCIA GIL David CABESTRERO BIKES C.D. ARAMATES M MAST-40 1:00:47 1:49:11 2:09:50 3:00:18 25:52,0 18,94 4
29. 20 PUENTE PÉREZ Javier TRANS. CHEMA/BOLAÑOS AUTO -SINGULAR BIKE TEAM M MAST-50 0:59:47 1:45:53 2:06:27 3:00:02 25:56,0 18,94 1
30. 575 RUIZ FERNANDEZ Santiago Clínicas Breva Dental M MAST-30 0:59:37 1:46:33 2:07:19 3:00:21 26:00,0 18,93 10
31. 12 QUINTANA ZARATE Eriz ECOCAP M ELITE 1:02:24 1:49:44 2:10:01 3:00:17 26:04,0 18,93 15
32. 659 GONZALEZ BUENADICHA Jose Antonio Bullrider M MAST-30 0:59:36 1:47:49 2:09:33 3:00:53 27:11,0 18,82 11
33. 19 LAPUENTE CINTORA Manuel BIKES MONCAYO M MAST-40 1:00:26 1:49:44 2:10:33 3:01:03 27:19,0 18,81 5
34. 707 BETÍ BAYARRI Roberto Traquè-Team M MAST-30 1:03:30 1:50:52 2:11:05 3:01:13 27:19,0 18,81 12
35. 58 GIMENEZ ORTIZ Javier BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 1 M ELITE 1:02:26 1:49:55 2:09:58 3:00:18 27:19,0 18,81 16
36. 682 SILVESTRE MIRÓN Jose C.C. TIBI AM SONIDO M MAST-30 1:00:43 1:49:44 2:10:33 3:01:04 27:31,0 18,79 13
37. 555 BOIGUES GINER Carlos M MAST-40 1:24:58 2:24:21 28:34,0 18,7 6
38. 405 SANZ SEBASTIA Ruben IN BIKE C.C COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON M MAST-30 0:59:37 1:48:00 2:09:50 3:03:02 29:46,0 18,59 14
39. 658 CASTRILLO SEDANO Raul VELOBUR-UNA META M SUB-23 1:03:36 1:50:36 2:11:41 3:02:12 30:02,0 18,57 2
40. 437 TRILLES PALLARES Rubén IN BIKE C.C COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON M MAST-30 1:00:35 1:49:10 2:10:37 3:04:09 30:26,0 18,53 15
41. 567 GARCIA MARTI Miguel Angel Plus 15 Gogik M MAST-50 0:59:43 1:49:12 2:10:54 3:04:10 30:28,0 18,53 2
42. 511 MURILLO VALERO Fernando Cruzados Btt Zaragoza M ELITE 0:59:38 1:46:11 2:12:40 3:04:10 32:28,0 18,36 17
43. 629 PEREZ GOÑI Guillermo BICITERUEL C.C. M MAST-40 1:02:24 1:52:00 2:12:42 3:05:36 32:41,0 18,34 7
44. 293 PEREZ APARICIO Rafael MOLEROBIKE M MAST-30 1:03:56 1:52:51 2:14:10 3:05:53 32:42,0 18,34 16
45. 412 BERNAD BLASCO Carlos IN BIKE C.C COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON M ELITE 1:02:44 1:50:58 2:12:38 3:05:44 33:14,0 18,29 18
46. 577 ESCOLIES VIDAL Joan BROST M MAST-30 1:02:25 1:52:08 2:13:15 3:05:52 33:45,0 18,25 17
47. 578 FONT SANMIGUEL Emili BTT La Segarra M MAST-40 1:13:24 2:45:23 34:07,0 18,21 8
48. 435 MOLINERO MARTÍNEZ Enrique CC Costa Azahar - In Bike M MAST-40 1:02:26 1:51:26 2:16:16 3:06:48 34:11,0 18,21 9
49. 584 FERNANDEZ VALLES David CLUB CICLISTA GUISSONA M MAST-30 1:08:36 2:45:11 34:12,0 18,21 18
50. 93 MARTINEZ Alejandro BUFF M MAST-30 1:02:44 1:53:06 2:15:04 3:06:49 34:15,0 18,2 19
51. 25 MIRACOLI ROMERO Enrico QUIPPLAN-IREBER-JOFEMAR M ELITE 1:03:51 1:52:30 2:13:43 3:06:49 34:40,0 18,17 19
52. 59 FERNANDEZ GIMENEZ Sergi BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 1 M MAST-30 1:05:35 1:56:40 2:17:46 3:08:39 35:00,0 18,14 20
53. 722 Ramirez Bauxell Anna BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 2 F FEMINAS 1:04:25 1:54:47 2:16:37 3:07:54 35:03,0 18,14 1
54. 524 REMON GONZALEZ David CASTELL C.D.C. M MAST-40 1:05:20 1:55:38 2:16:44 3:08:48 35:24,0 18,11 10
55. 660 LEBRON ESTRELLA Daniel club bicis toni-difoprint M MAST-30 1:02:44 1:51:26 2:12:32 3:08:14 36:32,0 18,01 21
56. 389 SUTIL ROJAS Raul BICILOKURA M MAST-30 1:11:50 2:00:21 2:21:05 3:10:33 37:19,0 17,95 22
57. 372 URTARAN ALDAMA Jose Ignacio PEÑA CICLISTA LUTE ANGUITA-DOMINION M MAST-40 1:02:45 1:53:02 2:14:56 3:09:09 37:20,0 17,94 11
58. 78 NAVARRO REMCHA Venancio CABESTRERO BIKES C.D. ARAMATES M MAST-50 1:05:21 1:54:41 2:16:32 3:09:59 37:20,0 17,94 3
59. 282 ORTIZ MONTINS Alberto ARKAIS - LLAC XCM TEAM M ELITE 1:02:45 1:53:06 2:14:54 3:09:58 37:21,0 17,94 20
60. 85 SABATER NICOLAU Álvaro CAFS XIXONA BIKE TEAM M ELITE 1:04:37 1:55:24 2:16:48 3:10:10 37:22,0 17,94 21
61. 336 PERELLÓ ARAGONÈS Joan CLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS M MAST-40 1:06:00 1:56:02 2:17:49 3:10:06 37:23,0 17,94 12
62. 23 PESTAÑA MOLINERO Evencio UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA M MAST-50 1:03:57 1:53:48 2:15:57 3:09:27 37:24,0 17,94 4
63. 21 GORMAZ GARCIA Javier CABESTRERO BIKES C.D. ARAMATES M MAST-40 1:05:32 1:56:13 2:17:46 3:09:59 37:26,0 17,94 13
64. 64 CALAVIA FERRE Cesar UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA M MAST-40 1:05:22 1:55:39 2:16:46 3:10:53 39:38,0 17,76 14
65. 377 NIETO ZAHÍNO Iñaki Txistorrabikers M ELITE 1:04:38 1:55:29 2:16:48 3:10:49 39:56,0 17,73 22
66. 680 GARCIA MATARREDONA Javier C.C. TIBI AM SONIDO M MAST-40 1:05:14 1:56:13 2:17:48 3:13:11 41:13,0 17,63 15
67. 76 SANZ BELENCOSO Edgar BTT PATERNA M MAST-30 1:05:21 1:56:26 2:17:56 3:14:06 41:44,0 17,59 23
68. 57 TARDIU FORT Jordi BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 1 M MAST-40 1:06:01 1:58:07 2:20:05 3:14:24 42:26,0 17,53 16
69. 65 BALLESTA NAVARRO Jesus UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA M MAST-40 1:06:24 1:58:55 2:20:52 3:15:24 42:48,0 17,5 17
70. 703 UREÑA LÓPEZ Héctor RADIKAL BIKE M MAST-30 1:05:34 1:56:27 2:18:25 3:15:25 42:54,0 17,5 24
71. 269 BARATECH IBAÑEZ Javier NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM M MAST-40 1:05:32 1:56:58 2:19:13 3:14:55 43:16,0 17,47 18
72. 147 ALVAREZ DIEGUEZ Victor Enrique CDE MADRID M MAST-40 1:07:12 1:58:41 2:20:29 3:16:48 43:54,0 17,42 19
73. 536 TEODORO GONZALEZ Carlos Bike Area llagostera M MAST-30 1:08:47 2:00:20 2:22:25 3:16:44 43:56,0 17,42 25
74. 46 GABRIEL BATALLA Ramona SCOTT TEAM XC F FEMINAS 1:06:14 1:58:07 2:20:03 3:15:44 44:05,0 17,4 2
75. 436 MORENO ORTEGA Antonio TEAM BENIMOTO BIKES M MAST-30 1:02:42 1:51:26 2:12:33 3:05:37 44:06,0 17,4 26
76. 15 GAIRÍN CASASNOVAS Hector CYCLON ZARAGOZA M MAST-30 1:03:55 1:52:47 2:14:29 3:12:54 44:12,0 17,4 27
77. 611 FRANCÉS VALOR David Club Ciclista Banyeres de Mariola M MAST-30 1:05:33 1:57:50 2:20:03 3:15:25 44:12,0 17,4 28
78. 241 MORLA CARRERA Raul TRANS. CHEMA/BOLAÑOS AUTO -SINGULAR BIKE TEAM M MAST-40 1:05:16 1:56:46 2:18:06 3:17:36 45:45,0 17,28 20
79. 56 PASCUAL PRATS August BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 1 M MAST-40 1:10:12 2:04:15 2:25:46 3:19:49 46:30,0 17,22 21
80. 51 CASANOVA FERNANDEZ Maria BICIS ESTEVE F FEMINAS 1:07:52 1:59:07 2:22:07 3:17:35 46:57,0 17,18 3
81. 80 MUÑOZ MONTON Jose Manuel CABESTRERO BIKES C.D. ARAMATES M MAST-30 1:05:33 1:58:42 2:20:49 3:17:36 46:58,0 17,18 29
82. 516 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ Jesùs P.C. CICLONORTE M MAST-40 1:07:12 1:59:04 2:20:51 3:18:35 47:16,0 17,16 22
83. 27 TERMENS NADAL Josep MADFORM M SUB-23 1:07:51 2:01:09 2:23:52 3:19:47 47:34,0 17,14 3
84. 534 PAREJO ALBA Francisco YOURBIKE ALMANSA M MAST-30 1:06:34 1:58:50 2:21:08 3:20:01 48:21,0 17,08 30
85. 445 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Jose Rafael YOURBIKE ALMANSA M MAST-30 1:06:35 1:58:51 2:21:07 3:20:00 48:21,0 17,08 31
86. 271 PRADES RIBES Vicent M´ASUSTAS TEAM M MAST-30 1:08:20 2:01:09 2:23:55 3:20:47 49:05,0 17,02 32
87. 102 ROMERO MELCHOR Carlos CC CICLOS DOMINGO M ELITE 1:07:47 2:01:08 2:23:55 3:20:49 49:07,0 17,02 23
88. 585 SOTO BAJO Jorge Coloma Bike Cub M MAST-30 1:07:53 2:02:00 2:25:09 3:22:28 50:12,0 16,94 33
89. 96 ESPINOSA VENDRELL Nuria BUFF F FEMINAS 1:08:50 2:01:30 2:24:28 3:21:35 50:18,0 16,93 4
90. 131 MUÑOZ ROSA Javier Bodegas Casa Gualda M MAST-40 1:06:36 1:59:06 2:21:07 3:21:32 51:00,0 16,88 23
91. 702 GARCIA CAMACHO Rafael BICIS ESTEVE M MAST-50 1:10:51 2:05:48 2:29:11 3:25:31 52:33,0 16,77 5
92. 238 GOMEZ BERTRAN Josep Mª CLUB ESPORTIU CICLISTA CALONGE SANT ANTONI M MAST-40 1:10:49 2:07:02 2:29:40 3:25:29 52:53,0 16,75 24
93. 572 FLORES MONTULL Jose Mari Club Ciclista Fraga M ELITE 1:08:21 2:01:28 2:24:35 3:24:24 53:51,0 16,68 24
94. 561 ZAPATER SERRANO Artemio Club Ciclista Fraga M MAST-30 1:07:43 2:01:30 2:24:34 3:24:23 53:52,0 16,68 34
95. 641 SALUDES CLAVEROL Carlos CLUB CICLISTA VALLE DE BENASQUE M MAST-30 1:11:18 2:06:30 2:31:15 3:27:22 55:02,0 16,59 35
96. 162 CLEMENTE JULIAN Pedro C.C. BICI TERUEL M MAST-30 1:10:09 2:04:25 2:26:46 3:25:32 55:05,0 16,59 36
97. 29 CASTELLA ROMERO Jose Miguel Muebles Capsir M MAST-50 1:05:56 1:58:20 2:21:11 3:24:33 55:16,0 16,58 6
98. 95 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Javier BUFF M MAST-50 1:11:02 2:05:47 2:29:14 3:27:25 55:55,0 16,53 7
99. 679 ARIAS MARTINEZ Jose Antonio C.C. TIBI AM SONIDO M MAST-40 1:07:51 2:01:41 2:25:33 3:27:27 56:25,0 16,5 25
100. 681 CAMÚS RAVELO Cristobal C.C. TIBI AM SONIDO M MAST-30 1:07:50 2:01:35 2:25:44 3:27:22 56:27,0 16,49 37
101. 63 AMO GARCIA Javier UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA M MAST-40 1:07:43 1:59:59 2:23:23 3:24:30 56:39,0 16,48 26
102. 450 PAJUELO PEREZ Serafin CROSS CHICKEN M MAST-30 1:09:20 2:04:12 2:27:19 3:27:30 56:48,0 16,47 38
103. 89 SALA COLL Jordi BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 2 M MAST-40 1:08:47 2:02:31 2:25:55 3:27:00 56:56,0 16,46 27
104. 543 MORENO ALBARRÁN Oscar CICLO NORTE P.C. M MAST-40 1:10:16 2:04:50 2:27:56 3:28:30 57:27,0 16,42 28
105. 708 GARCÉS LATRE Bruno Zaragoza M SUB-23 1:14:36 2:11:02 2:35:30 3:31:02 59:18,0 16,3 4
106. 705 GARCÍA CRISTOBAL Daniel ZARA BICI M MAST-30 1:13:22 2:10:15 2:33:41 3:30:52 00:12,0 16,24 39
107. 213 HEREDIA MARHUENDA Joaquin San vicente del raspeig M ELITE 1:10:56 2:06:15 2:29:38 3:30:12 00:22,0 16,23 25
108. 84 SABATER NICOLAU Félix CAFS XIXONA BIKE TEAM M MAST-30 1:10:47 2:05:38 2:29:17 3:30:18 00:23,0 16,22 40
109. 513 GARCÍA PÉREZ Ulises CICLES GARMA SANTA POLA M MAST-30 1:09:00 2:04:16 2:27:21 3:30:53 00:39,0 16,21 41
110. 247 SEVILLA VECINA Enrique FUGITIVE TEST TEAM M MAST-40 1:11:48 2:09:55 2:33:41 3:31:46 01:00,0 16,18 29
111. 410 CABRERIZO SALVADOR Sergio BTT EXTREMOS ZARAGOZA M MAST-30 1:09:17 2:06:06 2:30:24 3:32:34 01:53,0 16,12 42
112. 257 GÓMEZ SEBASTIÁN Alberto NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM M ELITE 1:10:48 2:07:21 2:32:24 3:32:35 03:08,0 16,04 26
113. 364 ARTIÑANO Alejandro M MAST-30 1:15:22 2:14:31 2:37:43 3:35:30 03:09,0 16,04 43
114. 489 EFTEI Cati Violeta FRM TEAM SPAIN F FEMINAS 1:13:22 2:10:28 2:33:40 3:33:05 03:26,0 16,02 5
115. 94 BUSTILLO RODRIGUEZ Chemari BUFF M MAST-40 1:10:16 2:05:50 2:29:43 3:32:31 03:38,0 16,01 30
116. 616 GOIRIENA LEGARRETA Ugutz Loiumat M MAST-30 1:23:22 2:21:35 2:43:25 3:36:21 04:04,0 15,98 44
117. 149 FERNANDEZ MACIA Joaquin C C Valdeorras M MAST-30 1:12:39 2:09:37 2:34:53 3:34:50 04:29,0 15,95 45
118. 529 ABAD GARCES Angel CC CALAMOCHA M MAST-40 1:11:33 2:09:34 2:33:37 3:35:28 05:01,0 15,92 31
119. 278 FALCÓN MERINO Pablo Coloma Bike Cub M ELITE 1:13:42 2:10:01 2:33:55 3:31:23 05:20,0 15,9 27
120. 316 SEYTRE CANO Nacho MTB POTENS M MAST-30 1:15:52 2:16:00 2:39:34 3:36:20 05:40,0 15,88 46
121. 142 MONZONIS ANTEQUINO Angel C.C. ALCORA M MAST-30 1:13:38 2:11:26 2:35:58 3:38:32 07:20,0 15,77 47
122. 452 MATESANZ DE LA CALLE Gerardo RIBERBIKE M MAST-50 1:16:42 2:16:03 2:40:10 3:39:20 07:21,0 15,77 8
123. 283 CHEZA LLOP Pascual PASARELA LUCCIOLA M MAST-50 1:12:21 2:10:28 2:33:40 3:38:38 07:32,0 15,76 9
124. 464 GARCIA Juan Carlos C.C.CENICERO M MAST-40 1:15:48 2:12:47 2:36:32 3:37:25 07:38,0 15,75 32
125. 637 VIGARA GOMEZ Jose Augusto Brigadistas M MAST-30 1:14:29 2:12:10 2:35:41 3:38:46 08:31,0 15,69 48
126. 332 BORREGUERO IZQUIERDO César RIBERBIKE M MAST-40 1:16:02 2:14:41 2:38:11 3:39:54 09:17,0 15,64 33
127. 404 RAMOS GONZÁLEZ Marcos C.M.DAROCA (CLUB MONTAÑA DAROCA) M ELITE 1:15:58 2:07:02 2:28:28 3:37:25 09:21,0 15,64 28
128. 164 MARTINEZ SANCHIZ Miguel BTT LA NOVA M MAST-40 1:14:48 2:12:10 2:37:15 3:39:24 09:32,0 15,63 34
129. 425 PEREZ BLANCO Javi GERNIKA M MAST-40 1:10:44 2:07:38 2:35:45 3:40:20 09:33,0 15,63 35
130. 150 GARCIA DOMINGUEZ Juanjo MOLINILLOS BIKERS M MAST-40 1:17:14 2:14:53 2:38:55 3:39:38 09:47,0 15,61 36
131. 540 MERINO GARCÍA Luis Germán CLUB DEL BARRO M MAST-40 1:16:05 2:14:52 2:41:20 3:41:50 10:15,0 15,58 37
132. 289 GOMEZ MATEU Mingo C.C. TORREGROSSA M MAST-40 1:18:06 2:16:09 2:40:27 3:41:23 11:20,0 15,52 38
133. 187 SALDAÑA IRANZO Luis BTT MONTALBAN BIKE M MAST-30 1:13:01 2:12:45 2:37:47 3:41:04 11:20,0 15,52 49
134. 468 VILARROCHA BERNAD David IN BIKE M MAST-40 1:15:43 2:15:17 2:39:35 3:44:38 14:56,0 15,3 39
135. 467 ESTEVE IBÁÑEZ Héctor VERD3 M MAST-30 1:13:41 2:16:44 2:42:19 3:46:02 14:58,0 15,3 50
136. 454 FLANDEZ MONCHOLI Jaime VERD3 M MAST-30 1:18:32 2:18:26 2:44:15 3:47:06 16:12,0 15,22 51
137. 446 NAVALON AVILA Jose Antonio YOURBIKE ALMANSA M MAST-30 1:13:23 2:14:35 2:38:53 3:46:11 17:10,0 15,17 52
138. 421 FERNANDEZ CORTES Alberto VELOCIPEDOS SOROLLA M MAST-40 1:15:49 2:14:25 2:38:20 3:44:39 17:32,0 15,14 40
139. 565 REKALDE ZUBERO Luis Javier volldamm extrem M MAST-30 1:12:07 2:13:15 2:36:47 3:30:49 18:09,0 15,11 53
140. 504 IRURETAGOIENA BELAUSTEGI Jorge P.D M MAST-30 1:25:34 2:25:07 2:51:45 3:49:55 18:29,0 15,09 54
141. 440 VALVERDE UGALDE Asier Txistorrabikers M MAST-40 1:24:18 2:21:05 2:45:01 3:48:11 18:29,0 15,09 41
142. 225 BUADES BLASCO Jeronimo J. CICLES GARMA SANTA POLA M MAST-30 1:28:08 2:24:01 2:47:50 3:48:57 19:05,0 15,05 55
143. 327 PEÑALVER FERNANDEZ Javier TURYCICLO M MAST-40 1:15:23 2:18:26 2:42:42 3:49:32 19:20,0 15,04 42
144. 395 CABALLERO MONTEJO Rodrigo CLUB CICLISTA CENICERO M MAST-30 1:18:10 2:20:53 2:46:19 3:50:24 19:27,0 15,03 56
145. 272 BERBEGAL LAPRESTA Manuel NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM M MAST-40 1:20:50 2:24:06 2:47:22 3:49:19 19:54,0 15,01 43
146. 159 FERNÁNDEZ ZÁRATE Manuel TURKANOS M MAST-50 1:19:16 2:20:53 2:45:37 3:50:34 20:04,0 15 10
147. 331 GUILLÉN SÁNCHEZ Rafael PEÑA CICLISTA LUTE ANGUITA-DOMINION M MAST-40 1:18:51 2:17:47 2:43:02 3:50:13 20:04,0 15 44
148. 204 LAPLAZA SORIA Julio TRIATLON CIERZO M MAST-40 1:31:52 2:31:05 3:53:45 21:20,0 14,92 45
149. 352 SANCHO SALES Albert P.C. RIBERA D'EBRE M MAST-30 1:15:52 2:16:20 2:42:01 3:50:06 21:31,0 14,91 57
150. 500 ALONSO CERVERA Miguel Antonio BTT MONTALBAN BIKE M MAST-40 1:27:15 2:24:06 2:47:43 3:51:15 22:39,0 14,85 46
151. 490 REY DEL HOYO Daniel Jg Bikes sobre ruedas M MAST-30 1:15:06 2:16:10 2:40:17 3:54:53 25:56,0 14,67 58
152. 700 MONTESINOS ENRÍQUEZ Martí M MAST-30 1:24:32 2:26:56 2:52:09 3:56:55 26:11,0 14,65 59
153. 542 YLLARRAMENDI LOPEZ Jesus M MAST-30 1:16:44 2:19:59 2:44:20 3:56:54 26:16,0 14,65 60
154. 528 MONDRAGÓN POZO Victor M MAST-30 1:16:46 2:20:01 2:44:19 3:56:47 26:17,0 14,65 61
155. 367 LOPEZ TEJEDOR Ignacio finstros M MAST-40 1:19:50 2:23:08 2:48:57 3:55:35 26:32,0 14,63 47
156. 32 PIRLA RAMOS Clara Singular Bike team F FEMINAS 1:22:51 2:25:16 2:50:26 3:55:49 26:47,0 14,62 6
157. 514 DIAZ PUENTE Juan Jose CICLO NORTE P.C. M MAST-30 1:18:12 2:23:26 2:50:15 3:57:28 28:38,0 14,52 62
158. 267 CARBONERAS GIMENO Juan M´ASUSTAS TEAM M ELITE 1:19:47 2:48:47 28:38,0 14,52 29
159. 288 VIVES BALLESTER Salvador M´ASUSTAS TEAM M MAST-30 1:19:48 2:24:08 2:48:52 3:57:26 28:39,0 14,52 63
160. 287 CARDA ANTEQUINO Miguel Angel M´ASUSTAS TEAM M MAST-30 1:19:46 2:24:09 2:48:43 3:57:22 28:40,0 14,52 64
161. 512 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Sebastian S.D. CORRECAMINOS M MAST-50 1:16:42 2:15:00 2:40:57 3:46:26 29:42,0 14,46 11
162. 568 ESPINOSA CANALES Santiago S.D. CORRECAMINOS M MAST-40 1:18:08 2:19:00 2:42:50 3:52:22 29:42,0 14,46 48
163. 255 GOMIS MARTINEZ Vicente Angel CICLES GARMA SANTA POLA M MAST-50 1:16:13 2:18:31 2:44:10 3:58:47 30:30,0 14,42 12
164. 121 BAILE CARBONELL Francisco Jose CICLES GARMA SANTA POLA M MAST-50 1:24:31 2:31:43 4:01:49 31:11,0 14,38 13
165. 521 GUAL GALLEN Juan Carlos C.M.VISTABELLA M MAST-30 1:20:31 2:24:19 2:50:11 4:00:38 31:22,0 14,37 65
166. 550 ROCAMORA BAEZA Alfredo CICLES GARMA SANTA POLA M MAST-50 1:26:39 2:28:05 2:53:21 4:01:49 31:53,0 14,34 14
167. 371 BAGÜES SOLERA Luis ZARA BICI M MAST-40 1:22:37 2:28:37 4:01:57 33:11,0 14,28 49
168. 166 BALLESTEROS JIMENEZ Jorge TURKANOS M MAST-30 1:19:32 2:23:27 2:47:47 4:01:02 33:27,0 14,26 66
169. 71 OSUNA COMES Jose BTT PATERNA M MAST-30 1:22:18 2:26:26 2:50:43 4:03:32 34:43,0 14,2 67
170. 530 RODRIGUEZ ALCALA David Doña Josefita Bike Team M MAST-30 1:27:58 2:30:29 4:02:17 34:54,0 14,19 68
171. 218 ROMERO FUERTES Alberto BTT MONTALBAN BIKE M MAST-30 1:27:52 2:25:50 2:50:10 4:02:15 34:57,0 14,18 69
172. 246 BORONAT ZARCEÑO Jorge TURYCICLO M MAST-40 1:20:53 2:26:28 2:52:14 4:05:01 37:09,0 14,07 50
173. 685 MONTESINOS CABALLERO Juanvi cc soul bikes M MAST-30 1:25:35 2:28:17 4:06:30 37:53,0 14,03 70
174. 502 DALMAU TORRES Josep Mª CC Estella M MAST-50 1:22:39 2:29:50 4:06:30 38:01,0 14,03 15
175. 217 BONMATI MARTINEZ Jose Antonio CICLES GARMA SANTA POLA M MAST-30 1:23:42 2:29:53 4:08:56 42:27,0 13,81 71
176. 596 YAGÜE DOBON Adrian BICITERUEL C.C. M ELITE 1:21:34 2:26:29 2:50:49 4:10:55 42:31,0 13,8 30
177. 235 AVILA SANCHEZ German S.D. CORRECAMINOS M MAST-40 1:23:50 2:30:36 4:09:53 42:31,0 13,8 51
178. 194 ORGA PALOMAR Diego TRIATLON CIERZO M MAST-30 1:10:47 2:04:14 2:27:21 42:58,0 13,78 72
179. 460 FACI MIGUEL Santiago CC Tubular M ELITE 1:25:01 2:31:39 4:21:29 54:28,0 13,24 31
180. 384 ALCAIRE GARCIA Agustin C.M.DAROCA (CLUB MONTAÑA DAROCA) M MAST-30 1:22:47 2:31:27 4:21:40 55:54,0 13,18 73
181. 711 GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ Jose Miguel BTT LA CEJA M MAST-40 1:54:52 2:11:01 57:51,0 13,09 52
 -  662 PRESMANES GARCIA Jesus PEÑA CICLISTA LUTE ANGUITA-DOMINION M MAST-40 1:28:24 2:33:45 3:02:50 Outside time limit
 -  493 DEL POZO Ruben Club Deportivo Silos M MAST-30 1:27:05 2:31:31 3:03:29 Outside time limit
 -  523 JUAN OQUENDO Hilario C.C.TUROLENSE M MAST-50 1:27:37 2:31:30 3:04:25 Outside time limit
 -  342 SAIZ BUSTO Mario ignacio y ricardo runners bikers M MAST-40 1:25:53 2:33:26 3:04:36 Outside time limit
 -  618 SAEZ ORTEGA Pedro Brigadistas M MAST-40 1:24:38 2:31:46 3:04:46 Outside time limit
 -  260 RODRÍGUEZ ORTOLL José Luis Aiiiiiiiadelante Team M MAST-40 1:13:05 2:10:23 3:04:51 Outside time limit
 -  234 PINTO CASTELLANOS Alexander Leioa M ELITE 1:23:24 2:33:41 3:05:11 Outside time limit
 -  672 BARREDA FLORET Andres BENICARLO M MAST-40 1:26:50 2:32:22 3:05:29 Outside time limit
 -  91 DALMAU VELEZ Luis BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 2 M MAST-40 1:23:23 2:32:21 3:05:47 Outside time limit
 -  90 SUGRANYES LIÑANA Joan Baptista BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 2 M MAST-40 1:24:18 2:33:02 3:05:48 Outside time limit
 -  510 VILLARÁN VIÑÉ Sergio LOS PEDALES M MAST-30 1:24:27 2:36:24 3:05:55 Outside time limit
 -  49 COLOME ROCA Oriol BICIS ESTEVE M ELITE 0:54:38 1:35:43 1:56:27 Outside time limit
 -  226 VALLBONA CARDO Enrique VALENCIA M MAST-30 1:57:22 2:00:26 Outside time limit
 -  211 BAEZA DEL POZO Héctor TRANS. CHEMA/BOLAÑOS AUTO -SINGULAR BIKE TEAM M ELITE 0:59:48 1:47:11 2:08:10 Outside time limit
 -  576 GARCIA MORENO Jose Javier BICICLETAS CABEDO M MAST-40 0:37:09 2:08:40 Outside time limit
 -  347 PEREZ ROYO Jesus HACHAZO TEAM M MAST-30 2:04:25 2:10:07 Outside time limit
 -  463 GARIJO MONGRELL Luis S.D. CORRECAMINOS M MAST-40 1:22:43 2:11:30 Outside time limit
 -  519 AGUILERA GARCIA Raúl VELOCIPEDOS SOROLLA M MAST-30 2:14:31 Outside time limit
 -  16 GRACIA HERNANDEZ David cella M MAST-30 1:02:44 1:55:18 2:16:48 Outside time limit
 -  548 CALERO MOREO Adrian CLUB CICLISTA CALDERONABIKE M MAST-40 1:06:18 1:57:51 2:19:55 Outside time limit
 -  35 CATALAN GOMEZ Ricardo CYCLON ZARAGOZA M MAST-40 1:02:28 1:58:08 2:24:58 Outside time limit
 -  224 GAYA PALAU Xavier Colla Ciclista Omellons M MAST-30 1:07:49 2:03:03 2:26:45 Outside time limit
 -  663 GARCIA TRALLERO Javier calanda M MAST-40 1:11:20 2:07:21 2:30:09 Outside time limit
 -  40 DE LA MORENA SAEZ DE IBARRA Aitor ECOCAP M MAST-40 1:07:50 2:04:18 2:30:19 Outside time limit
 -  276 SUBIRÓS HERNANDEZ Enric C.C. TORREGROSSA M MAST-40 2:34:35 Outside time limit
 -  270 BORDALBA CAPELL Jordi C.C. TORREGROSSA M MAST-30 2:35:24 Outside time limit
 -  392 RODRIGUEZ ALTUNA Joel losbikers M MAST-30 1:10:49 2:10:19 2:35:34 Outside time limit
 -  651 JAUREGI ARANBURU Andoni ORDIZIA M MAST-30 1:16:26 2:15:03 2:37:51 Outside time limit
 -  448 PRIETO LOZANO Carlos CROSS CHICKEN M MAST-30 1:10:50 2:14:03 2:39:23 Outside time limit
 -  177 NEBOT BIGORRA Xavier LIZARRAN REUS M MAST-30 1:16:08 2:14:31 2:39:39 Outside time limit
 -  38 ANGUITA HINOJOSAS Domingo Angel PEÑA CICLISTA LUTE ANGUITA-DOMINION M MAST-40 1:18:47 2:16:03 2:43:09 Outside time limit
 -  250 CORRAL PEREZ Domingo MORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA M MAST-50 1:10:45 2:20:41 2:45:41 Outside time limit
 -  87 FIGUEROLA CANALS Josep BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 2 M MAST-50 1:17:43 2:21:37 2:47:27 Outside time limit
 -  396 VAL GRACIA Luis Angel ENBIZZI C.C. M MAST-40 1:22:10 2:24:00 2:47:55 Outside time limit
 -  539 TELLO PLOU Macario Jorge CC Fuentes de Ebro M MAST-30 1:21:50 2:24:24 2:48:36 Outside time limit
 -  236 CASADO DEL RIO Juan Carlos Casco viejo Bilbao M MAST-30 1:27:25 2:35:28 3:06:22 Outside time limit
 -  661 MANTXOLA AZKARGORTA Jon urola triatlon kluba M MAST-30 1:25:46 2:35:18 3:06:28 Outside time limit
 -  509 REOYO CASADO Iñigo Buruntzazpi M ELITE 1:26:06 2:35:15 3:06:39 Outside time limit
 -  646 ARA TESA Javier PEÑA GUARA M MAST-50 1:29:32 2:36:40 3:06:52 Outside time limit
 -  370 RAMIREZ TOMAS Javier M MAST-30 1:23:46 2:36:23 3:07:12 Outside time limit
 -  399 GABALDON ALCALA Felipe el bulto M MAST-40 1:24:14 2:36:23 3:07:12 Outside time limit
 -  398 GALLEGO BONET Manuel el bulto M MAST-40 1:23:48 2:36:24 3:07:12 Outside time limit
 -  506 ROMÍA PORTOLÉS Víctor Prefraga M MAST-30 1:26:49 2:36:12 3:07:27 Outside time limit
 -  615 ROMÍA Jose Mª C.C. FRAGA M MAST-60 1:26:53 2:36:09 3:07:28 Outside time limit
 -  675 SALES REINA Gabriel CLUB CICLISTA BAIX MAESTRAT BENICARLO M MAST-40 1:26:33 2:36:26 3:08:16 Outside time limit
 -  155 GARCIA MATE Gabriel LOS PEDALES M ELITE 1:24:26 2:36:31 3:08:30 Outside time limit
 -  671 TRAID SANCHO Jesus IZAS M MAST-30 1:24:29 2:35:06 3:08:32 Outside time limit
 -  108 GRACIA Emilio NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM M MAST-40 1:26:42 2:33:28 3:08:47 Outside time limit
 -  356 GARCIA REBOLLO Raul C.M.DAROCA (CLUB MONTAÑA DAROCA) M MAST-30 1:32:52 2:40:12 3:11:01 Outside time limit
 -  88 CANET MIQUEL Alba BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 2 F FEMINAS 1:23:23 2:35:42 3:11:15 Outside time limit
 -  134 CHIQUERO BLASCO Jorge CICLES GARMA SANTA POLA M MAST-40 1:26:37 2:26:03 3:11:26 Outside time limit
 -  170 MARTINEZ BOTELLA Anotnio Salvador CICLES GARMA SANTA POLA M MAST-40 1:26:39 2:31:14 3:11:27 Outside time limit
 -  385 SEMPERE GARCIA Manuel CICLES GARMA SANTA POLA M MAST-40 1:19:35 2:32:03 3:11:28 Outside time limit
 -  298 GIMENO BES Javier BTT ZARAGOZA M MAST-30 1:26:43 2:36:23 3:12:11 Outside time limit
 -  619 PACHECO BERMUDEZ Antonio Brigadistas M MAST-50 1:28:11 2:42:16 3:15:02 Outside time limit
 -  678 LLOPIS ONIEVA Juan De Dios M MAST-50 1:30:29 2:44:49 3:16:23 Outside time limit
 -  140 GASCON FORES Enrique M MAST-30 1:33:46 2:44:00 3:18:03 Outside time limit
 -  507 CASTAÑ PERALTA Jorge Prefraga M MAST-30 1:29:44 2:44:45 3:19:09 Outside time limit
 -  481 ESTELLA TORNOS Cesár DEPILGLOBAL-Láser M MAST-40 1:31:22 2:43:12 3:19:10 Outside time limit
 -  518 ALONSO HERRANZ Rafael P.C. CICLONORTE M MAST-40 1:29:12 2:45:45 3:19:10 Outside time limit
 -  120 DONES CORTES Josep Ramon C.C. TORREGROSSA M MAST-60 1:32:29 2:47:39 3:19:10 Outside time limit
 -  600 GARCÍA ALDABAS Manolo ORCOS DE SANTA EULALIA M MAST-40 1:34:50 2:48:21 3:20:30 Outside time limit
 -  664 LAINEZ MUÑOZ Roberto IZAS M MAST-30 1:30:25 2:47:43 3:20:31 Outside time limit
 -  475 ORTI MARTIN Blas S.D. CORRECAMINOS M MAST-40 1:37:00 2:50:52 3:20:37 Outside time limit
 -  220 PÉREZ GIMÉNEZ José Maria BIKEXTREM M MAST-40 1:35:59 2:50:19 3:20:39 Outside time limit
 -  638 AZKORRA LARRINAGA Eneko KATALINO TRAPAGARAN BTT M MAST-30 1:29:40 2:48:34 3:22:28 Outside time limit
 -  693 MANRUBIA Francisco MANRUBIA TEAM M MAST-40 1:34:40 2:49:47 3:22:37 Outside time limit
 -  363 CATALAN PRADO Miguel M MAST-30 1:34:41 2:49:51 3:22:37 Outside time limit
 -  712 PATIÑO FERNÁNDEZ Amadeo BTT LA CEJA M MAST-40 1:26:12 4:57:51 Outside time limit
 -  221 MOURIÑO LÓPEZ Concepción BIKEXTREM F FEMINAS 1:36:09 3:54:32 Outside time limit
 -  242 CLERIGUES AMIGO Pablo S.D. CORRECAMINOS M MAST-40 1:37:00 3:54:27 Outside time limit
 -  244 ORTOLA ORTOLA Alejandro S.D. CORRECAMINOS M MAST-40 1:42:00 3:16:21 3:53:04 Outside time limit
 -  699 VIVAS VIVAS Jesus mtb l'alcalaten M MAST-30 1:30:37 3:46:44 Outside time limit
 -  628 DOBLADO IBAÑEZ Francisco Brigadistas M MAST-40 1:33:31 3:09:07 3:44:31 Outside time limit
 -  674 QUESADA MORALES Victor M MAST-40 1:42:41 3:05:10 3:41:50 Outside time limit
 -  654 MATIAS SANCHEZ Eduardo M MAST-40 1:42:42 3:05:07 3:40:08 Outside time limit
 -  653 PRIETO AZKORRA Arkaitz M MAST-30 1:29:40 2:49:37 3:39:26 Outside time limit
 -  642 MARCAIDA ZUGAZAGA Jorge KATALINO TRAPAGARAN BTT M MAST-40 1:42:16 3:01:38 3:39:25 Outside time limit
 -  153 GARCIA PER Alberto C.M.DAROCA (CLUB MONTAÑA DAROCA) M ELITE 1:37:29 3:01:39 3:37:48 Outside time limit
 -  673 NAVARRO QUIROGA Monica cd Francisco mancebo F FEMINAS 1:40:21 3:00:32 3:36:12 Outside time limit
 -  366 GRANADO LUNA Oskar ACE MONCOFA M MAST-30 1:34:41 2:49:51 3:22:38 Outside time limit
 -  459 BENET SÁNCHEZ Carlos VERD3 M MAST-40 1:33:43 2:49:22 3:22:48 Outside time limit
 -  640 PEREZ-MANGLANO ORDOVAS Antonio S.D. CORRECAMINOS M MAST-40 1:36:49 2:49:45 3:22:59 Outside time limit
 -  126 MAGALLÓN ARANDA Raúl CLUB CICLISTA PEÑA AMARILLA M MAST-30 1:36:30 2:49:30 3:24:06 Outside time limit
 -  553 RAMO LEÓN Guillermo M MAST-40 1:37:00 2:51:58 3:25:14 Outside time limit
 -  263 CARBAJO GOMEZ Luis M MAST-30 1:34:52 2:52:23 3:25:35 Outside time limit
 -  265 HERRER BUENO David M MAST-30 1:34:51 2:52:22 3:25:37 Outside time limit
 -  229 MARTINEZ PEREZ Domingo S.D. CORRECAMINOS M MAST-50 1:37:01 2:53:06 3:26:52 Outside time limit
 -  42 CRIADO LEON Marta PEDALES DEL MUNDO F FEMINAS 1:34:37 2:54:14 3:27:51 Outside time limit
 -  104 IBÁÑEZ MARTÍNEZ Emilio Francisco INFANTERIA DE MARINA M MAST-40 1:37:03 2:54:52 3:30:29 Outside time limit
 -  44 TABERNER ROMAGOSA Jose Javier PEDALES DEL MUNDO M MAST-40 1:34:08 2:59:21 3:34:37 Outside time limit
 -  471 FERRER CORRALES Eric COMANDO ENSAIMADA M MAST-40 1:34:46 2:56:10 3:35:19 Outside time limit
 -  472 PLAZA CATALAN Francisco COMANDO ENSAIMADA M MAST-30 1:34:51 2:56:09 3:35:20 Outside time limit
 -  152 RUBIO LOSADA Fernando M MAST-40 1:31:51 3:01:30 3:35:43 Outside time limit
 -  28 PLUMED SIERRA Diego GD.BELGA M SUB-23 1:04:25 Retirado
 -  683 MELERO VAZQUEZ Diego clubdepirtivoarmantes-cabestrerobikes M SUB-23 1:08:45 Retirado
 -  559 ARRIZABALAGA ALBERDI Jon PD M ELITE 1:25:35 2:25:06 Retirado
 -  311 CABAÑAS CASTAÑO Oscar Adanyeva M ELITE 1:17:48 2:23:21 Retirado
 -  419 MARQUEZ DELFA Juan Javier BTT EXTREMOS ZARAGOZA M MAST-30 1:22:48 2:31:00 Retirado
 -  719 RIVAS SAMANIEGO Nuria BICIPARK REUS SCOTT 2 F FEMINAS 1:27:52 Retirado
 -  439 ALMAGRO MENDOZA Erkuden Txistorrabikers F FEMINAS 1:53:51 Retirado
 -  433 BARRERA BARBERÁ Maria Dolores TEAM 3FDC F FEMINAS 1:57:10 Retirado
 -  525 GAY GARCÍA Pedro P.C. CICLONORTE M MAST-50 Retirado
 -  179 NAVARRO CARRERA Javier CLUB CICLISTA VALLE DE BENASQUE M SUB-23 1:03:56 1:55:40 2:18:06 3:22:43 Retirado
 -  124 CARRION CABALLERO Daniel DESAM M MAST-40 1:07:48 2:09:12 2:24:30 2:09:41 Retirado
 -  677 FERRER JODAS Xavi W2W WEAPON TO WIN M MAST-40 1:07:52 2:02:39 2:25:14 Retirado
 -  106 MORILLAS VEA-MURGUIA Francisco Javier NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM M MAST-40 1:10:48 Retirado
 -  17 BRU BOADA Jaume CLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS M MAST-40 1:08:28 Retirado
 -  402 OSUA SANCHEZ Gorka Rioja Master M MAST-30 1:08:28 Retirado
 -  67 RUBIO LOBERA David UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA M MAST-30 1:10:46 Retirado
 -  447 GRANDE TUDELA Carlos CROSS CHICKEN M MAST-40 1:10:50 Retirado
 -  477 MORENO MARTÍNEZ Julio BICITERUEL C.C. M ELITE 1:11:11 Retirado
 -  643 CAMBRA PENADES Miguel Angel YOURBIKE ALMANSA M MAST-30 1:09:46 Retirado
 -  240 RIPA SIMON Sergio Cruzados Btt Zaragoza M MAST-30 1:13:00 Retirado
 -  251 AGUILAR PEREZ Jose Aguilar Perez PPENDIENTE M MAST-40 1:12:46 Retirado
 -  86 COLOMA SOLER Alfons CAFS XIXONA BIKE TEAM M SUB-23 1:16:06 Retirado
 -  26 MARTI GARCIA Ricard LIZARRAN REUS M SUB-23 1:16:09 Retirado
 -  623 MANCHO GUILLEN Javier PEÑA GUARA M MAST-40 1:18:12 Retirado
 -  43 SERRA MACIÀ Eugeni PEDALES DEL MUNDO M MAST-30 1:02:05 Retirado
 -  709 SALVÀ MARTINEZ Pau TRAINING4BIKE-ONBIKE M ELITE 1:04:22 Retirado
 -  374 ALMELA MARTINEZ Xavi TRACKS DE IBIZA M ELITE 1:14:44 Retirado
 -  599 MANSO PERAL César Coloma Bike Cub M ELITE 1:20:05 Retirado
 -  449 VARELA DIAZ Cesar CROSS CHICKEN M MAST-30 1:22:16 Retirado
 -  62 CARRANZA MORALES Ivan Club Ciclista Xixona M MAST-30 1:22:50 Retirado
 -  335 BELMONTE VIDAL Javi tricanet M MAST-30 1:25:01 Retirado
 -  474 PÉREZ DE LA MERCED Álvaro BICITERUEL C.C. M SUB-23 1:07:49 Retirado
 -  36 ANGUITA HINOJOSAS Eleuterio PEÑA CICLISTA LUTE ANGUITA-DOMINION M MAST-40 1:20:53 Retirado
 -  321 GARCIA SAIZ Alfonso CLUB DEL BARRO M MAST-40 1:25:54 Retirado
 -  198 VICENTE MARTÍNEZ Francisco Con2piñones M MAST-30 1:28:07 Retirado
 -  605 FERNANDEZ DIARTE Angel Mari M MAST-30 1:27:18 Retirado
 -  391 AMELA MELIA Raul C.M.VISTABELLA M MAST-30 1:22:20 Retirado
 -  2 ALBIZU LIZASO Joseba Azpeitia M ELITE 0:46:19 Retirado
 -  207 LLIDO CATRET Jorge desdentats.artana M MAST-30 1:19:10 Retirado
 -  378 TENA SALVADOR Miguel C.M.VISTABELLA M ELITE 1:27:59 Retirado
 -  320 SANTAMARÍA PÉREZ José Manuel CLUB DEL BARRO M ELITE 1:28:16 Retirado
 -  451 BOU NACHES Rubén M MAST-30 1:28:17 Retirado
 -  617 CIRIA BLASCO Carlos PEÑA GUARA M MAST-30 1:28:47 Retirado
 -  123 GRACIA ABADIA Cesar PEÑA GUARA M MAST-40 1:28:48 Retirado
 -  423 RIBA FRANCO Julio BTT EXTREMOS ZARAGOZA M MAST-30 1:33:14 Retirado
 -  427 ROMAN Bogdan BTT EXTREMOS ZARAGOZA M MAST-30 1:33:20 Retirado
 -  133 ROYO LLORENS Alberto VIRGINIA BAY TEAM M MAST-40 1:36:26 Retirado
 -  698 GARCIA CORVO Borja Ciclos getxo M MAST-30 1:36:37 Retirado
 -  161 MAGALLON ARANDA Carlos CLUB CICLISTA PEÑA AMARILLA M MAST-30 1:39:34 Retirado
 -  274 PÉREZ DE LEÓN Antonio Florentino Aiiiiiiiadelante Team M MAST-40 1:41:08 Retirado
 -  573 CASTELLÓ ALBERT Enrique TURYCICLO M MAST-50 1:41:23 Retirado
 -  655 LLACER ALVAREZ Victor M MAST-30 1:42:56 Retirado
 -  532 LOPEZ SILVA Sergio M MAST-30 1:48:01 Retirado
 -  222 RUBIO LOPEZ Luis Andandaeh M ELITE 1:50:07 Retirado
 -  215 ARAMBURO VILCHES Jorge Andandaeh M MAST-30 1:50:19 Retirado
 -  348 SALOM PEREZ Nacho HACHAZO TEAM M MAST-30 1:56:58 Retirado
 -  508 SASETA SOLER Ricardo coix team M MAST-30 Retirado
 -  343 SANTILLANA PUENTE Ricardo ignacio y ricardo runners bikers M MAST-30 2:33:25 Retirado
 -  466 MOLINA ROBLES Antonio bicicletes sancho M ELITE 1:22:04 2:28:35 2:53:31 Retirado