JAMON BIKE 2014mi. 02/04/2014 11:37
CLUB RAID AVENTURA CALAMOCHAAYTO.CALAMOCHA - COMARCA JILOCA - D.P. TERUEL
Resultados provisionales - SÁBADO - 136kmCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
SÁBADO (488/497)136,2 km 2524 mActualizado: 11:36
PosDorsalNombreClubCat.TiempoDiff.
1116MIQUEL ESCOLA PIÑOLBICIPARK REUSELITE1:31:410:00
1115BENJAMÍ PRADES REVERTERBICIPARK REUSELITE1:31:410:00
1102DAVID GOR ESQUINASTeam ManrubiaELITE1:31:410:00
1100MILTON RAMOSTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE1:31:410:00
1107JOFRE PRUNERA MACIASCBR RIUDECOLSELITE1:31:410:00
1103JULEN ZUBERO ALDEKOAciclos zubero- mallataludELITE1:31:410:00
1105DIEGO ALEJANDRO TAMAYO MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTEELITE1:31:410:00
8112JOSE LUIS GOMEZ MIRANDASINGULAR BIKES TEAMELITE1:32:08+0:27
8101JOSEBA ALBIZU LIZASOTeam Erreka BikeELITE1:32:08+0:27
8367RAFAEL MIRA ESPLÁSINGULAR BIKES TEAMELITE1:32:08+0:27
8108LLIBERT MILL GARCIAPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE1:32:08+0:27
12109AITOR QUINTANA ZARATEECOCAPELITE1:32:55+1:14
13120DAVID CARRERA ARANDABIKES MONCAYOELITE1:32:57+1:16
14571ELOY SUILS ARIÑOCLUB CICLISTA VALLE BENASQUEELITE1:32:58+1:17
14296DAVID GARCÍA GARCÍACOLOMA BIKE CLUBELITE1:32:58+1:17
16114JUAN JOSE SIMON MOLLAMONDRAKER XC TEAMELITE1:33:04+1:23
17135SANTI FRANCAS BOIXPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE1:33:05+1:24
18425RAMON PLA CALABUIGRadical bike OntinyentELITE1:33:14+1:33
19104RAUL LORENTE SEBASTIANBIKES MONCAYOMASTER1:33:21+1:40
20106OSCAR PUYUELO BAGUESTEINIZIA TurismoELITE1:33:23+1:42
21110ERIZ QUINTANA ZARATEECOCAPELITE1:33:24+1:43
22150FELIPE MUNOZ LORENTECC.BICICLETEAELITE1:33:26+1:45
23187VICTOR ESPUNY CRESPOBICIPARK REUSELITE1:33:29+1:48
24143DANIEL BECERRIL GIMENOCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTELITE1:33:59+2:18
25127ANGEL SERRANO GIMENOCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTELITE1:34:00+2:19
26554RUBÉN RODA SEGARRAEQUIP DE MONTANYA XERTSUB-231:34:09+2:28
27321SERGIO SIMÓ DAVIUJC BIKE TEAMELITE1:35:02+3:21
28641JOSE RAMON SANZ SANCHEZCellaELITE1:35:21+3:40
29128ALBERTO BLAZQUEZ SANCHEZCLUB OJO MORENO - AVIBIKEELITE1:35:28+3:47
30123DANIEL SAFONT VILARTeam ManrubiaELITE1:35:29+3:48
31113DIEGO PLUMED SIERRABICI TERUELSUB-231:35:54+4:13
32424ENRICO MIRACOLI ROMEROQUIPPLAN-ATALAYAELITE1:36:44+5:03
3210DAVID ARCHELOS ALVAROCICLOS DOMINGOMASTER1:36:44+5:03
34111CARLOS VINCUERIA MUÑOZCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTMASTER1:36:45+5:04
35573MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MARTIINDEPENDIENTEMASTER1:37:17+5:36
36224ARKAITZ MAGUREGI ZABALAciclos zubero- mallataludELITE1:37:21+5:40
37119AITOR DE LA MORENA SAEZ DE IBAECOCAPELITE1:37:22+5:41
38133DAVID LAZARO BRAVOC.C. UTEBO 1ELITE1:37:27+5:46
39118JOSEP CUTRONA SUÑEBICIPARK REUSELITE1:37:41+6:00
40125DAVID GARCIA GILCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTMASTER1:38:03+6:22
41144SEBAS FRANCO SMEETSLIZARRAN P8ELITE1:38:05+6:24
42273ROBERTO FORNELI PEREZTeam ManrubiaELITE1:38:08+6:27
43250JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ GOMEZeoloMASTER1:38:28+6:47
44518JAUME BRU BOADAC.B. RIUDECOLSMASTER1:39:02+7:21
45163MARCOS MENDOZA LONGASC.C. UTEBO 1ELITE1:39:03+7:22
46230JOSE RAMÓN LABRADOR GONZALEZTURYCICLOELITE1:39:04+7:23
47202MANUEL LAPUENTE CINTORABIKES MONCAYOMASTER1:39:22+7:41
48172JAVIER GORMAZ GARCIACALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTMASTER1:39:23+7:42
49201PEDRO INUÑEZ VILLAMAYORBIKES MONCAYOELITE1:39:24+7:43
50558CARLOS POLLEDO GUNDINENKAR BTTELITE1:39:25+7:44
51570HÉCTOR GAIRÍN CASASNOVASCLUB CICLISTA VALLE BENASQUEELITE1:39:26+7:45
51213JAVIER ARRESE RUIZ DE GAUNABizikleta.comVETERANO1:39:26+7:45
53121DAVID GARCIA BARRIOAACC KAPELMUURELITE1:39:56+8:15
54585JORGE GOMEZ PEREZCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAMASTER1:40:01+8:20
55122LUIS ALBERTO GARCÍA LANDAAACC KAPELMUURVETERANO1:40:02+8:21
56124ROBERTO BETÍ BAYARRICALIGONOFFROADELITE1:40:03+8:22
57147SERGI GÜELL COLOMAJodofi - Baix TerELITE1:40:28+8:47
58165JESUS BALLESTA NAVARROC.C. UTEBO 2MASTER1:40:29+8:48
59366JAVIER PUENTE PÉREZSINGULAR BIKES TEAMVETERANO1:40:30+8:49
60232ENRIQUE VALLBONA CARDOTURYCICLOELITE1:40:32+8:51
60553JUAN GUILLERMO MAQUEDA GILel tiemblo mtbELITE1:40:32+8:51
62262ISRAEL FERRER VIRGOSSTADIUM CASABLANCAELITE1:40:33+8:52
62526JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ GARCIAC.D. TRICICLES SUECAELITE1:40:33+8:52
64309MARCOS IGLESIAS GARCÍACULT BIKES - SPECIALIZEDSUB-231:40:35+8:54
65168DAVID RUBIO LOBERAC.C. UTEBO 2ELITE1:40:36+8:55
66137JUAN MANUEL ALIAGA BOIGUESLA PAJARA MTBMASTER1:40:39+8:58
67186TONI DE LA ASUNCIÓN HERNADEZBICIPARK REUSMASTER1:41:14+9:33
68381ROBERTO ORTEGA IZQUIERDOmean si torn club esportiuELITE1:41:30+9:49
69555JOSE CASTELLA ROMEROEQUIP DE MONTANYA XERTVETERANO1:41:31+9:50
70222FRANCISCO SUAREZ ROMANCICLOS DOMINGOVETERANO1:41:34+9:53
71229RICARDO HUERTA ARMEROTURYCICLOELITE1:41:35+9:54
72374ALBERTO ARAUJO ESPALLARDOMASTER BIKE VIALCAELITE1:41:43+10:02
73141JAVIER MURGUIALDAY CHASCOBizikleta.comVETERANO1:41:45+10:04
74279JORGE SERRA TENTeam ManrubiaELITE1:41:50+10:09
75146DAVID REMON GONZALEZCASTELL C.D.C.ELITE1:41:51+10:10
76649AGUSTI MILLAN CALLARISAciclos ab,toyota vinarosVETERANO1:41:58+10:17
77611JORGE GARCIA GALLEGOBTT CalatayudELITE1:42:04+10:23
78136ALEJANDRO PONZ FONTANETBIKES PONENTMASTER1:42:21+10:40
79285JOSE RAMON GRAU LLENABIKES PONENTELITE1:42:22+10:41
79638ENRIQUE HERRERO SORIANOCellaMASTER1:42:22+10:41
79289RAMON PINILLA PEREZBIKES PONENTELITE1:42:22+10:41
82134EVENCIO PESTAÑA MOLINEROC.C. UTEBO 1VETERANO1:42:23+10:42
83383ALBERTO SAN MARTIN DEL CAMPOMMR - YELOKEAIELITE1:42:24+10:43
84276CHIMO LAZARO MORTETeam ManrubiaVETERANO1:42:27+10:46
85220DAVID LÓPEZ MÁLAGACICLOS DOMINGOELITE1:42:34+10:53
86455CLAUDIA GALICIA COTRINASCOTT TEAMFEMINA1:42:38+10:57
86639DAVID MARTINEZ SANCHEZCellaELITE1:42:38+10:57
88331JAUME CARLES TAFALLALIZARRAN P8ELITE1:42:41+11:00
89142MIGUEL BERGUA GROSMotor 2002-Levitec-Peña GuaraELITE1:43:01+11:20
90644BENITO GONZALEZ IZQUIERDOCET-SENDEROS21MASTER1:44:37+12:56
91204MANUEL PASTOR HERREROTEAM AGULLESMASTER1:44:38+12:57
92171ALBERTO GAMÓN YUSTECALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTMASTER1:44:39+12:58
93423RUBEN VARELA TORRESPROBIKEELITE1:44:40+12:59
94277NICANOR LIBEROS TARINTeam ManrubiaMASTER1:44:41+13:00
95417FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ DIAZpeña ciclista roxinELITE1:44:42+13:01
96433AITOR AMEZTOI IRISARRIRueda LibreELITE1:44:45+13:04
97493ELIAS DIAZ PALACIOBTT PELAYO-CCSARIEGOBIKEMASTER1:44:49+13:08
98140AUGUST PASCUAL PRATSBICIPARK REUSMASTER1:45:00+13:19
99278JOSE GABRIEL MANRUBIA ROMEROTeam ManrubiaMASTER1:45:01+13:20
100126LUIS MIGUEL RAGA OLVESCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTMASTER1:45:02+13:21
101259JUAN JOSE CASTELLANO MARINSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAPELITE1:45:06+13:25
102297JORGE SOTO BAJOCOLOMA BIKE CLUBELITE1:45:48+14:07
103310JAVIER GARCIA DE ENTERRIABOBRUC OILVETERANO1:46:17+14:36
104535ALEJANDRO MARTINEZCANTATUU-GORDINFLASELITE1:46:20+14:39
105376CESAR GARCIA MALLENCOMASUSTAS TEAMELITE1:46:21+14:40
106199MATEO FERNANDEZ PEREZBicicletes CabedoELITE1:46:22+14:41
107302JON PEREA SALCEDOgarribikesMASTER1:46:34+14:53
108301JOSE ANTONIO GARRIDO LIMAgarribikesELITE1:46:38+14:57
109158XAVI ALMELA MARTINEZBICICLETES DAVID GRAUELITE1:46:39+14:58
110303ENEKO YARZA ZABALAgarribikesELITE1:46:40+14:59
111512JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZBUFF-OXIGENOVETERANO1:46:41+15:00
111566MIGUEL SALAS POLABIKETOWNELITE1:46:41+15:00
113198DANIEL SAIZ RESINESBICICLETAS SALCHIELITE1:46:42+15:01
113300LANDER LLONA FURUNDARENAgarribikesELITE1:46:42+15:01
115173JOSE MANUEL MUÑOZ MONTONCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTELITE1:46:43+15:02
116197ISRAEL NAVARRETE RODRIGUEZBICICLETAS SALCHIELITE1:46:44+15:03
116223OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ SIMÓNCICLOS DOMINGOELITE1:46:44+15:03
118615JOSE MIGUEL HERRERO ALPAÑEZCC IBENSEELITE1:46:45+15:04
118568PABLO NERIN MOREDCLUB CICLISTA VALLE BENASQUEELITE1:46:45+15:04
120416MINGO BARRERA BRUSCAPenya Ciclista MontsiàELITE1:46:46+15:05
120162JUAN MARTINEZ MARTINEZC.C. UTEBO 1ELITE1:46:46+15:05
122243OSCAR MARTIN LLUISPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE1:46:50+15:09
123439ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ PEREZTM BIKEELITE1:46:51+15:10
124358ANTONIO DEL POZO ENCINARTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE1:47:06+15:25
125155JULIO SORIANO HEREÑABICI TERUELMASTER1:47:09+15:28
126528VÍ­CTOR ENRIQUE ALVAREZ DIEGUEZC.D.E. MADRIDMASTER1:47:10+15:29
127154GUILLERMO PEREZ GOÑIBICI TERUELMASTER1:47:11+15:30
128129GABRIEL HERNANDEZ RICOTeam ManrubiaELITE1:47:54+16:13
129511CHEMARI BUSTILLO RODRIGUEZBUFF-OXIGENOMASTER1:48:09+16:28
130610MIGUEL ROYO TORRECILLASCLUB CICLISTA GILET CALDERONABELITE1:48:11+16:30
131346JOSEP TERMENS NADALTeam MADFORM - GoProSUB-231:48:12+16:31
132616MARCO ANTONIO LOMAS TREVIÑOCC IBENSEMASTER1:48:15+16:34
133454URTZI IGLESIAS MOTAColumbia VidaraidELITE1:48:19+16:38
134578HÉCTOR SÁNCHEZ DONATAdventure Bike - HellinELITE1:48:26+16:45
135419GERARDO SUÁREZ PÉREZPillumachine TeamMASTER1:48:57+17:16
136451JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ DIAZCLUB ESPORTIU IBERMASTER1:48:58+17:17
137139FERNANDO MOLINS FOZBICI TERUELELITE1:49:00+17:19
138382ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZMiribilla bttMASTER1:49:03+17:22
139319JUAN ANGEL CATALAN JEREZJC BIKE TEAMELITE1:49:05+17:24
140221CARLOS ROMERO MELCHORCICLOS DOMINGOELITE1:49:06+17:25
141218JAIME GÓMEZ GARCÍACICLOS DOMINGOELITE1:49:07+17:26
142177JORGE IBÁÑEZ CANDELERACALDERONA EXTREME BIKERSELITE1:49:14+17:33
142156PEDRO CLEMENTE JULIANBICI TERUELELITE1:49:14+17:33
144580ROBERT ALUJAS ROVIRACLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAELITE1:49:15+17:34
145587SERGI GONZALEZ VENTURACLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAELITE1:49:18+17:37
146640JUAN RAUL PEREZ BENEDICTOCellaELITE1:50:05+18:24
147252DIEGO GAYO PLAZACLUB OJO MORENO - AVIBIKEELITE1:50:06+18:25
148178OSCAR BETÍ BAYARRICALIGONOFFROADELITE1:50:21+18:40
149316JAVIER MARTÍNEZ CABEROJC BIKE TEAMELITE1:50:22+18:41
150209JORGE GONZALEZ DUEÑASbikextremELITE1:50:23+18:42
151393MARCOS SAN JUAN JIMENEZmtb valdeiglesiasELITE1:50:25+18:44
152612EMILI FONT SAN MIGUELBIKES PONENTMASTER1:50:46+19:05
153284IGNACIO CARLOS PONZ FONTANETBIKES PONENTELITE1:50:59+19:18
154513JUANJO ALONSO CHECABUFF-OXIGENOVETERANO1:51:04+19:23
154520FRANCISCO JAVIER MORILLAS VEA-MURGUIAC.C. UTEBO 2MASTER1:51:04+19:23
156327JOSE FRANCISCO MORENO HERREROLIZARRAN P8MASTER1:51:06+19:25
157216RICARD MARTI GARCIACICLES SPORTSUB-231:51:08+19:27
158239LUIS DOMINGUEZ MEDEOTClub madroñoMASTER1:51:11+19:30
159244JUAN MIGUEL RIU MIQUELPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE1:51:22+19:41
160271ANTONIO BLASCO BONETTeam ManrubiaELITE1:51:24+19:43
161175JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ DEL CERROCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTELITE1:51:25+19:44
162384ADOLFO QUILES PEREZMON BIKE & RUNMASTER1:51:26+19:45
163624CARLOS RIPOLLES PARISIcc.aplatoMASTER1:51:27+19:46
164609DAVID VICENTE CALVO LORENTEbicimax.comELITE1:51:48+20:07
165306FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ TRASCASAIBEAS BTTELITE1:51:50+20:09
166174JOSE PABLO MIGUEL GONZALEZTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE1:51:59+20:18
167584MANUEL CRESPO BLASCOCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAMASTER1:52:01+20:20
168181XAVI BAEZA RECHEBICIPARK REUSMASTER1:52:03+20:22
169326JOSE CARLOS PACHECO GARCIALIZARRAN P8MASTER1:52:15+20:34
170330JOSE MARIA REGIDOR ORTIZLIZARRAN P8ELITE1:52:16+20:35
171208OLIVER GIMENO GOMEZ-ZURDOMOTOAL PATERNAELITE1:52:17+20:36
172594RAMIRO CAPILLA ESCRIGCYCLE STOREMASTER1:52:24+20:43
173590ASIER LORENZO SAINZ-MAZACLUB ESPINOSA-MIRANDESELITE1:52:37+20:56
174589ALBERTO FERNANDEZ PEREDACLUB ESPINOSA-MIRANDESELITE1:52:40+20:59
175569CARLOS SALUDES CLAVEROLCLUB CICLISTA VALLE BENASQUEELITE1:52:42+21:01
176560ENRIQUE MALDONADO GONZÁLEZClub Ciclista MontalbánELITE1:52:44+21:03
177426FERNANDO RIPOLL NIETORavel8.0ELITE1:52:57+21:16
178456DIDAC SABATÉ MORENOSCOTT TEAMELITE1:53:25+21:44
179373SANTI FERNÁNDEZ LATORREMaquina BikesSUB-231:53:35+21:54
180149FELIX MOLINA ARGUEDASCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTELITE1:53:37+21:56
181315ENRIQUE SEVILLA VECINAFUGITIVE TEST TEAMMASTER1:53:38+21:57
182272ISRAEL DE PACO LÓPEZTeam ManrubiaMASTER1:53:39+21:58
183541JAIME ROMA SIMÓNCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHENMASTER1:53:40+21:59
184215POL CRESPO CARBALLIDOCICLES SPORTSUB-231:53:41+22:00
185623JOSEP MATEU ARBOcc tossal grosELITE1:53:45+22:04
186352EMILIANO GARAYAR GUTIERREZTeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER1:53:48+22:07
187349JOSU TARRÉ CALDERÓTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE1:53:49+22:08
188544PEDROTE GIL BERNALDAROCENSEELITE1:53:55+22:14
189392VICENTE SILVESTRE REMESALMTB PATERNAELITE1:54:36+22:55
189307ANTONIO TORRES CASTRILLOCULT BIKES - SPECIALIZEDELITE1:54:36+22:55
191308PAOLA ZAHONERO ABRILCULT BIKES - SPECIALIZEDFEMINA1:54:37+22:56
192200ILDE FERNÁNDEZSumotordepersianas MTBTELITE1:54:38+22:57
193404ÁLVARO PÉREZ DE LA MERCEDINDEPENDIENTESUB-231:54:46+23:05
194559CARLOS FLORES MALDONADOClub Ciclista MontalbánVETERANO1:55:04+23:23
195269SANTI ALANDI COMPAÑTeam ManrubiaMASTER1:55:19+23:38
196538MARC CUADRAS QUERALTOCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHENMASTER1:55:21+23:40
197385RAFA NAVARRO ALVAREZmonbikeMASTER1:55:23+23:42
198427FERNANDO VIVES FRADEJASRC TEAMMASTER1:55:24+23:43
199390DOMINGO CORRAL PEREZMORENITO, PENYA CICLISTAVETERANO1:55:25+23:44
200537JOAN TORROJACASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHENMASTER1:55:27+23:46
200242JORDI LOPEZ PADILLAPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE1:55:27+23:46
202586SABINO GONZALEZ GONZALEZCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAMASTER1:55:43+24:02
202355RAUL ULLDEMOLINS VIGOTeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER1:55:43+24:02
204625JAVIER PLAZA ROBLEDILLOcc.aplatoELITE1:55:44+24:03
205170JAVIER AZNAR ROYOCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTMASTER1:55:57+24:16
206217JORDI RIBÓ BARBERÀCICLES SPORTELITE1:56:12+24:31
207592OSCAR GUINEA BRAVOCLUB ESPINOSA-MIRANDESMASTER1:56:25+24:44
208591PEDRO ANTONIO ALVAREZ PEÑACLUB ESPINOSA-MIRANDESVETERANO1:56:27+24:46
209536ANDREU CAPDEVILA JORDANACapdevilaELITE1:56:28+24:47
210409DAVID RODRIGUEZ ALCALAINDEPENDIENTEELITE1:56:39+24:58
211532JUAN GONZÁLEZ JUÁREZCANTATUU-GORDINFLASELITE1:56:41+25:00
212495FRANCISCO MORÍS MARTÍNBTT PELAYO-CCSARIEGOBIKEMASTER1:56:44+25:03
213294DANIEL SAENZ VICTORIANOCOLOMA BIKE CLUBELITE1:56:59+25:18
214651JOSEP Mª DALMAU TORRESClub Ciclista EstellaVETERANO1:57:00+25:19
215185LLUIS DALMAU VELEZBICIPARK REUSMASTER1:57:02+25:21
216408LUIS SORO AUSININDEPENDIENTEMASTER1:57:03+25:22
217191ROBERT MARQUES GARCIABICIPARK REUSMASTER1:57:04+25:23
218148LAURA BALETA FARRERASPEDALES DEL MUNDOFEMINA1:57:10+25:29
219188JOSEP FIGUEROLA CANALSBICIPARK REUSVETERANO1:57:50+26:09
220614JUAN PABLO GARCIA RICOCC IBENSEELITE1:57:51+26:10
221189JORDI FONTBOTE ALBALBICIPARK REUSMASTER1:57:52+26:11
222195ALFONSO TORREÑO JARABOBICIPARK REUSMASTER1:57:53+26:12
223533MARIO GOMEZ MANSILLACANTATUU-GORDINFLASELITE1:57:54+26:13
224534GERMAN CORCHO GARCIACANTATUU-GORDINFLASELITE1:57:55+26:14
225363DAVID PÉREZ SÁNCHEZZARABICIELITE1:58:15+26:34
226621JUAN RUIZ GINERCC RUBI-PEDALATUELITE1:58:18+26:37
226572ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ SANCHEZCT BODY FACTORY PATERNAELITE1:58:18+26:37
228295RAUL GARCIA ALVAREZCOLOMA BIKE CLUBELITE1:58:20+26:39
229293JUAN CARLOS GARCIA LOPEZCOLOMA BIKE CLUBMASTER1:58:21+26:40
230318PEDRO PEÑA FERNANDEZJC BIKE TEAMELITE1:58:22+26:41
231357JORGE PADRONESTeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER1:58:23+26:42
232343TONI GONZÁLEZ DEL OLMOTeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER1:58:24+26:43
233563ANDONI LACARRA GARCÍAClub ciclista OliteELITE1:58:26+26:45
234317CARLOS JAVIER LÓPEZ RIVEROJC BIKE TEAMELITE1:58:27+26:46
235567JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ MACIAclub ciclista valdeorrasELITE1:58:54+27:13
236167ENRIQUE ESTEVEZ SOLEDADC.C. UTEBO 2MASTER1:58:55+27:14
237166CESAR CALAVIA FERREC.C. UTEBO 2MASTER1:58:56+27:15
238413VICENTE P. CASADO ARGÜESOPARAISO CANTINAS, C.D.C.MASTER1:58:59+27:18
239283JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ALCOVERThe Bike RunELITE1:59:17+27:36
240647FRANCISCO JOSE BAILE CARBONELLCICLES GARMA SANTA POLAVETERANO1:59:20+27:39
241371DAVID GUTIÉRREZ TRUJILLOMakrobikeELITE1:59:56+28:15
242579MIGUEL ORTS CLARAalex bike bicicletasMASTER1:59:57+28:16
243219FRANCISCO GÓMEZ MORENOCICLOS DOMINGOELITE2:00:04+28:23
244130AIDA BETETA CORVILLOX BIKERSFEMINA2:00:05+28:24
245131LUIS MIGUEL PLIEGO OLLERX BIKERSELITE2:00:06+28:25
246210MARIO GONZALEZ DUEÑASbikextremELITE2:00:07+28:26
247251ANTONIO LORENTE LAMARCAeoloELITE2:00:08+28:27
248312CATERINA CAPDEVILA BARREDOEspais Blaus ApartmentsFEMINA2:00:09+28:28
249372LETICIA PALLAS CARRASCOSATeam ManrubiaFEMINA2:00:10+28:29
249152PASCUAL FANDOS GOMEZBICI TERUELELITE2:00:10+28:29
251540OSCAR MARIN PARDOCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHENMASTER2:00:11+28:30
252445MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ ZÁRATETurkanosVETERANO2:00:12+28:31
253503SERGIO MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZMérida Bikes CastellanaELITE2:00:16+28:35
254311ALBERTO GOMEZ MILLANESPAIS BLAUSELITE2:00:17+28:36
255583JOSE LUIS COLLAR GALLEGOCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAMASTER2:00:19+28:38
256387JAVIER CANO CANOMOZOLLO TALDEAMASTER2:00:23+28:42
257388ALEX LARRAZABAL ARRILLAGAMOZOLLO TALDEAELITE2:00:25+28:44
258406JUAN LUIS TOBES VESGAINDEPENDIENTEELITE2:00:39+28:58
259304CHEMA PEREZ GIMENEZINDEPENDIENTEMASTER2:00:40+28:59
260176JAVI BELMONTE VIDALCALDERONA BIKEELITE2:00:41+29:00
260436RAFAEL PEREZ BLASCOTHE RED BIKEELITE2:00:41+29:00
262394JOSE JUANMTB PATERNAELITE2:01:03+29:22
263557ROBERTO LÓPEZ IGLESIASENBIZZI CCELITE2:01:10+29:29
264391ALEX MEDIN GILMTB PATERNAELITE2:01:11+29:30
265395DAVID MARES AUÑÓNMTB PATERNAELITE2:01:12+29:31
266360IÑAKI FERNANDEZ GOMEZTeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER2:01:13+29:32
267434ALEJANDRO GUISASOLA NIETOSIN TEAMELITE2:01:31+29:50
268496JUAN CARLOS ROSÓN HORTALBTT PELAYO-CCSARIEGOBIKEELITE2:02:25+30:44
269350JOSE LUIS REYES PONCETeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER2:02:32+30:51
270164VICTOR SEVILLA SANZC.C. UTEBO 1ELITE2:02:34+30:53
271489JOSE RAMON LOPEZ RAMONBTT PATERNAELITE2:02:36+30:55
272448JOE ROSICH GRAUVirginia Bay TeamVETERANO2:02:44+31:03
273618MIGUEL ARIAS AREVALOCC RUBI-PEDALATUELITE2:02:53+31:12
274298RUBÉN LÓPEZ GARCÍAGalegos EndurerosELITE2:03:09+31:28
275449ALBERTO ROYO LLORENSVirginia Bay TeamMASTER2:03:24+31:43
276280FERNANDO SERRANO VIDALTeam ManrubiaELITE2:03:29+31:48
277287FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIABIKES PONENTMASTER2:03:32+31:51
278190PABLO GALAN CAOBICIPARK REUSMASTER2:03:33+31:52
279418JUAN RAFAEL GONZALEZ LOPEZpeña tomacMASTER2:04:07+32:26
280194JOAN BAPTISTA SUGRANYES LIÑANABICIPARK REUSMASTER2:04:08+32:27
281415ADRIA TORRES PITARCHPedalSports AyalaELITE2:04:10+32:29
281507DANIEL HERAS GARCIACLUB CICLISTA BURGALESELITE2:04:10+32:29
283233SANTIAGO VALERO SANCHEZLA PAJARA MTBMASTER2:04:11+32:30
284368JOSEP-ANTONI MIRÓ MARCOSOLIDARISEXTREMVETERANO2:04:12+32:31
285211BERNAT SOLÀ YUSTEBikingpoint.MASTER2:04:13+32:32
286510ANGEL ROBRES PITARQUEBTT ZARAGOZAELITE2:04:14+32:33
287523HILARIO JUAN OQUENDOC.C.TUROLENSEVETERANO2:04:35+32:54
288514OSCAR SAIZ IZQUIERDOBurgos Pancetas ClubELITE2:04:36+32:55
289377FRANCISCO MARCH MONTOLIOMASUSTAS TEAMELITE2:04:37+32:56
290506RAMON SEBASTIA GARCIACLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEPMASTER2:04:38+32:57
291480JAUME BELENGUER DOMÈNECHCLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEPMASTER2:04:39+32:58
292505XARO NOMDEDEU CALVENTECLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEPFEMINA2:04:40+32:59
293481MOISES CARDONA ALOSCLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEPELITE2:04:41+33:00
294260VICENTE ARNALTE HERVASSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAPELITE2:04:42+33:01
294256ARCADIO. SERRANO TENSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAPMASTER2:04:42+33:01
296375MIGUEL ANGEL CARDA ANTEQUINOMASUSTAS TEAMELITE2:04:43+33:02
297206JAVIER VALERO GIMÉNEZTEAM AGULLESMASTER2:04:45+33:04
298282JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ ROMEROThe Bike RunMASTER2:04:47+33:06
299207TESSA WIESETEAM AGULLESFEMINA2:04:48+33:07
300405DAVID NUÑEZ ORTEGAINDEPENDIENTEELITE2:04:53+33:12
301593RAMIRO CAPILLA ARNAUCYCLE STOREVETERANO2:04:54+33:13
302253ALEJANDRO MARTÍN BLANCOMTB NAVALMORAL RACING TEAMELITE2:04:55+33:14
303443ALFREDO SALDÓN ESCAYOLATrideporte.comELITE2:04:58+33:17
304403JAVIER CASINOS MENGODINDEPENDIENTESUB-232:05:39+33:58
304542VICENTE DEL CAMPO RODRIGUEZCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHENMASTER2:05:39+33:58
306274IVAN GONZALEZ BERMEJOTeam ManrubiaELITE2:05:47+34:06
307562SAMUEL FERNANDEZ BURGUIClub ciclista OliteMASTER2:05:49+34:08
308595CARLOS IBAÑEZ MUÑOZCYCLE STOREVETERANO2:05:52+34:11
309257INMA SANCHEZ BELISSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAPFEMINA2:05:58+34:17
310543ENRIQUE GARCÍA MONFORTINDEPENDIENTEELITE2:06:17+34:36
311238JAVIER MARTÍNEZ CRUZLA PAJARA MTBELITE2:06:47+35:06
312235FRANCISCO JAVIER MARGARIT BARRACHINALA PAJARA MTBELITE2:06:48+35:07
313258FERNANDO AGUILAR RAROSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAPMASTER2:06:49+35:08
314246PABLO PEÑARRUBIA CEBRIÁNAS BIKE TEAM CDSUB-232:06:50+35:09
315255OSCAR GIMENO BARRALSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAPELITE2:06:51+35:10
316261JORGE BARRACHINA BERBISSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAPELITE2:06:52+35:11
317608CARLOS ROMERO MTZ. DE ZABARTEBicilokuraVETERANO2:07:00+35:19
318184JORDI DALMAU MONTAGUTBICIPARK REUSMASTER2:07:02+35:21
319452FRANCISCO VICENTE MARTÍNEZCon2piñonesELITE2:07:05+35:24
320549FELIPE GONZALO CORTESDAROCENSEELITE2:07:11+35:30
321234RAUL CAMPILLO RAMOSLA PAJARA MTBELITE2:07:14+35:33
322487ÁNGEL GRACIA RODRIGUEZBTT PATERNAELITE2:07:40+35:59
323648ALFREDO ROCAMORA BAEZACICLES GARMA SANTA POLAVETERANO2:07:46+36:05
323365ANDER BUSTINZA BOTELLOZORRIBIKEELITE2:07:46+36:05
325529JOSE VICENTE GARCIA ANTONIC.D. TRICICLES SUECAELITE2:07:47+36:06
326556CARLOS LOPEZ IGLESIASENBIZZI CCELITE2:07:48+36:07
327633ALEX PUENTE CRISTOBALCD SILOSELITE2:08:17+36:36
328335IKER UNAMUNO ELGARRESTALOS PEDALESELITE2:08:18+36:37
329291MIQUEL PEIRÓ CARDETSimbaELITE2:08:31+36:50
330290XAVIER PINILLA PEREZBIKES PONENTELITE2:08:33+36:52
331617GUILLERMO PEREZ MILLANCC IBENSEMASTER2:08:47+37:06
332431JOSÉ CARLOS SUAY FERRANDORODEM BTTELITE2:08:48+37:07
333643GERMAN TORRES MARTINCervezo AlicanteMASTER2:09:30+37:49
334484ISRAEL BRU MONTESBTT PATERNAELITE2:09:35+37:54
335214SANTIAGO FACICC TubularELITE2:09:38+37:57
336539MANOLI LOPEZ NAVARROCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHENFEMINA2:10:06+38:25
337482MARIAN ANDREU ODENABTT MONTBLANCMASTER2:10:09+38:28
338203CARLOS BELENGUER SEVILLATEAM AGULLESELITE2:10:18+38:37
339205JAVIER PERIS SILLATEAM AGULLESMASTER2:10:34+38:53
340479OSACR RUIZ ALBAREZciclos racingMASTER2:10:59+39:18
341265VICTOR MORELL CERDÀSCAPA HOMEMASTER2:11:01+39:20
342157MARIO REDÓN LUZBICI TERUELELITE2:11:05+39:24
343153ADRIAN MOZAS MONGEBICI TERUELELITE2:11:08+39:27
344483VICENTE BARBERA GOMEZBTT PATERNAVETERANO2:11:10+39:29
345490VICENTE PEREZ GONZALEZBTT PATERNAELITE2:11:14+39:33
346598JOSE ANTONIO RIVERO PLAZAMONTOYA BIKERSMASTER2:11:32+39:51
347270CESAR ALCALA COLLADOTeam ManrubiaMASTER2:11:34+39:53
348491ROMAN POVEDA MIRABTT PATERNAELITE2:11:35+39:54
349485JOSÉ CEBREIRO HURTADOBTT PATERNAMASTER2:11:37+39:56
349288JESÚS MARTÍNEZ OLMEDOBIKES PONENTELITE2:11:37+39:56
351313WENCESLAO ESPINÓS LUQUEESPA-TRILAVALLELITE2:11:39+39:58
352442MIQUEL SOLÉ VILANOVATous i barrisVETERANO2:11:40+39:59
353501LUIS BAGÜES SOLERABTT ZARAGOZAMASTER2:11:41+40:00
354565JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ ARGUIJOCLUB CICLISTA SANT JOAN DESPIVETERANO2:12:16+40:35
355351ALBERTO CRESPO MUÑOZTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE2:12:25+40:44
356354ALEX GASSÓ MARTINTeam MADFORM - GoProSUB-232:13:30+41:49
357515CHEMA GARCÍA DE LA CUADRA ARIC.A. CORRELIANAVETERANO2:13:37+41:56
358509EMILIO GRACIABTT ZARAGOZAMASTER2:13:45+42:04
359420ADOLFO HIDALGO IBAÑEZPITIKLIBONIKOSMASTER2:13:47+42:06
360497JOSE LUIS AGUILAR DUBALBTT PEPELUELITE2:14:09+42:28
361498JOSE RAMON FORNER MARTIBTT PEPELUMASTER2:14:12+42:31
362254BIENVENIDO GARCIA FERNANDEZMENUDO PEDALELITE2:14:14+42:33
363345DANIEL CAMPOS SOLANOTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE2:14:27+42:46
364341ROBERTO SANTAMARIA CANALESTeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER2:14:52+43:11
365551CÉSAR ESTELLA TORNOSDEPILGLOVAL-Láser Atea BTTELITE2:14:54+43:13
366435SINDO DIZ LORENZOSINDO´S MTBMASTER2:15:30+43:49
367642HELENA QUINTANILLA ICARDOCervezo AlicanteFEMINA2:15:45+44:04
368603JORGE MARTINEZ HERNANDEZBandoleros de GuadarramaELITE2:16:11+44:30
369438ADRIAN ORTIZ ARIASThe XisconiansELITE2:16:36+44:55
370440JOSEP RAMON DONES CORTESTORREGROSSAVETERANO2:16:53+45:12
371369JUAN JOSE NAVARROSOLIDARISEXTREMMASTER2:17:02+45:21
372179JOAQUIM PERERA CAMATSCBR RIUDECOLSVETERANO2:17:06+45:25
372183ALBA CANET MIQUELBICIPARK REUSFEMINA2:17:06+45:25
374160DIEGO FERNANDEZ QUEROLC.C. UTEBO 1ELITE2:17:21+45:40
375263EMMA ANDERSON CRYNSSCAPA HOMEFEMINA2:17:22+45:41
376169YOHANNA VALENCIAC.C. UTEBO 2FEMINA2:17:24+45:43
377622ANDREU RUIZ SANCHEZCC RUBI-PEDALATUVETERANO2:17:28+45:47
378292IVÁN REVILLA GARCÍAClub Atletic Val d'AranELITE2:17:29+45:48
379245JOSE JAVIER TABERNER ROMAGOSAPEDALES DEL MUNDOMASTER2:17:30+45:49
380602GONZALO PEREZ CORRALESAtleticoELITE2:17:42+46:01
381588FRANCISCO MERLE BLATECLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAMASTER2:17:43+46:02
382531OSCAR MARTIN GARCIAC.GetxoMASTER2:17:46+46:05
383508DIEGO CERVERABTT ZARAGOZAELITE2:17:47+46:06
384581FERNANDO CALVILLO CALVILLOCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAMASTER2:17:51+46:10
385613ANGEL GARCIA GUILLEMCC IBENSEMASTER2:17:53+46:12
386450RAFAEL VALLS SERRANOclub ciclista de IbiMASTER2:17:54+46:13
387488JAVIER JIMENEZ FERNANDEZBTT PATERNASUB-232:18:03+46:22
388337GABRIEL GARCIA MATELOS PEDALESELITE2:18:09+46:28
389336SERGIO VILLARÁN VIÑÉLOS PEDALESELITE2:18:10+46:29
390519ALEJANDRO SEVILLANO QUERALTC.C la canojaELITE2:18:14+46:33
391582JOSE LUIS COLLAR CASTELAOCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAELITE2:18:15+46:34
392402RAFA COLLADO GAYAINDEPENDIENTEELITE2:18:27+46:46
393407JESÚS GÓRRIZ OSUNAINDEPENDIENTEMASTER2:18:29+46:48
394576ALBERTO SAZ SIMÓNA.D. CUENCABUENAELITE2:18:46+47:05
395268JUAN MORERO BELTRÁNPharmatonMASTER2:19:26+47:45
396328SERGI MORENO MARQUEZLIZARRAN P8ELITE2:20:17+48:36
397338ALBERTO IZQUIERDO ORTELLSTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE2:20:34+48:53
398386SERGIO SÁNCHEZ TOLEDOINDEPENDIENTEELITE2:20:40+48:59
399340MAITE GARCIA MUNDETTeam MADFORM - GoProFEMINA2:20:48+49:07
400527RICARDO SANCHO MARTINEZC.D. TRICICLES SUECAELITE2:21:00+49:19
401530JORGE RICARDO GOMEZC.D. TRICICLES SUECAELITE2:21:01+49:20
402636JUAN MANUEL FERNANDEZ ROMEROC.D. TRICICLES SUECAELITE2:21:02+49:21
403525NATALIA GONZALEZ HERNADEZC.D. TRICICLES SUECAFEMINA2:21:05+49:24
404645ANA ARANDA CAÑIGUERALchelva bike racingFEMINA2:21:06+49:25
405192MARIBEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZBICIPARK REUSFEMINA2:21:07+49:26
405561JOSE ANTONIO ARENAS OREJUELACLUB CICLISTA MONTCADAMASTER2:21:07+49:26
407281JAVIER ARECHAGA IRIBARNEGARAYThe Bike RunELITE2:21:18+49:37
408499FERNANDO LORENTE GARCIABTT PEPELUELITE2:21:20+49:39
409359JAIME RUIZ PAASIVIRTATeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER2:21:21+49:40
410414CARLOS MARTIN GASPARPEDALOFILOSELITE2:21:24+49:43
411500JAVIER MARTINEZ AGUILARBTT PEPELUELITE2:21:26+49:45
412378OSCAR SANCHEZ REOLIDMASUSTAS TEAMELITE2:21:28+49:47
413241JOSEP DOMENECH DELCLÒSPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE2:21:36+49:55
414547GONZALO PEÑA SÁNCHEZDAROCENSESUB-232:21:39+49:58
415548JOSE MORENO CAMACHODAROCENSEVETERANO2:21:44+50:03
416429EDUARDO BENITO SIMÓNRODEM BTTELITE2:21:47+50:06
417432JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ PLAZARODEM BTTMASTER2:21:48+50:07
418650JORGE TOLO SOLÉCiclos MedinaVETERANO2:22:34+50:53
419379JOAQUIN TAUSTE LOPEZMASUSTAS TEAMELITE2:22:36+50:55
420627ENRIQUE LAZCANO GONZALEZCCVILALLONGAVETERANO2:22:51+51:10
421401MIGUEL ANGEL ZARAGOZA CANALESNABESARMASTER2:22:54+51:13
422574JORGE MARTÍN GARCÍAA.D. CUENCABUENAELITE2:22:56+51:15
423605JUAN JOSE HOSTALOT PROSBASFMASTER2:23:12+51:31
424631ENRIQUE CAMARERO HERNANDEZCD SILOSELITE2:23:55+52:14
425325DAVID AGUILAR BOULIBREMASTER2:24:53+53:12
426339JERONI ARGERICHTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE2:25:05+53:24
427347MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGUEZ CANOTeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER2:25:06+53:25
428342MARC PIJOAN GASSÓTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE2:25:07+53:26
429380IGNACIO SUSINOS RODRIGUEZME TOMO LAS DE VILLADIEGOELITE2:25:09+53:28
429447RAQUEL SERNA GARCIAVeloburFEMINA2:25:09+53:28
431353XAVIER ALBÀ MORERATeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER2:25:10+53:29
432446DIEGO DÍAZ GARCIAVeloburELITE2:25:11+53:30
433356XAVIER RIBAS FONTTeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER2:25:12+53:31
434145MARÍA MEGÍAS HERREROCICLOS DOMINGOFEMINA2:25:13+53:32
435151JESÚS LÓPEZ MONMAKINS-COLLONSELITE2:25:14+53:33
436504VICENTE NIETO CORTESCLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEPVETERANO2:25:15+53:34
437521SERGI LLOSCOS AGUILESC.C.RODAMÓNMASTER2:25:33+53:52
438422RUBEN RIQUELME RUIZPRIBIKEELITE2:25:53+54:12
439421JAVIER JIMÉNEZ ABENZAPRIBIKEELITE2:25:55+54:14
440398JUAN LUIS ALONSO LETENABESARMASTER2:25:57+54:16
441629JAVIER CAMARERO ALAMEDACD SILOSELITE2:26:46+55:05
442400MANUEL GONZALEZ FELIPENABESARELITE2:26:53+55:12
443630VICENTE CAMARERO ALAMEDACD SILOSELITE2:26:56+55:15
444601EDUARDO MATIAS SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEMASTER2:27:14+55:33
445628ANDRES ALAMO PUENTECD SILOSELITE2:28:29+56:48
446634SERGIO PUENTE CRISTOBALCD SILOSELITE2:28:32+56:51
447635JESÚS PUENTE GETECD SILOSELITE2:28:33+56:52
448626MANUEL BARBA CAZORLACC MontcadaVETERANO2:28:34+56:53
449486JOSE MIGUEL GIMENEZ CONTELLESBTT PATERNAVETERANO2:28:55+57:14
450620ALFONSO HERRERA FRESNEDACC RUBI-PEDALATUVETERANO2:29:45+58:04
451545ROBERTO RODRIGO TELLERDAROCENSEMASTER2:29:49+58:08
452231JOSE IGNACIO LOPEZ INGELMOTURYCICLOMASTER2:29:59+58:18
453228JORGE BORONAT ZARCEÑOTURYCICLOMASTER2:30:01+58:20
454546ALBERTO GARCIA PERDAROCENSEELITE2:30:03+58:22
455596JOSE PALOMINO CABREROMONTOYA BIKERSMASTER2:30:17+58:36
456226FRANCISCO ALBERT GILTURYCICLOMASTER2:30:19+58:38
457227NURIA BORONATTURYCICLOFEMINA2:30:20+58:39
458182JAUME BATISTA LLAMASBICIPARK REUSVETERANO2:30:37+58:56
459193VIRGINIA PEÑA RAMOSBICIPARK REUSFEMINA2:30:38+58:57
460266JORDI ALONSO IÑIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO2:31:38+59:57
461264RICARDO FERRE CARDUSSCAPA HOMEELITE2:31:39+59:58
462575ADRIÁN BUENO CALINDEPENDIENTEELITE2:33:24+1:01:43
463299JUAN SÁNCHEZ VIDALGalegos EndurerosELITE2:33:27+1:01:46
464517ENRIQUE TRULL MARAVILLAC.A. CORRELIANAMASTER2:34:45+1:03:04
465275ANDRÉS INGLÉS MARGAIXTeam ManrubiaELITE2:35:24+1:03:43
466599PEDRO VILLARROYA CABAÑEROEUROMOTOR ELECTRICMASTER2:35:26+1:03:45
467334RICARDO PARDO GARCIALOS PEDALESELITE2:35:32+1:03:51
468607SOFIA MATEO RAMOSBICIHOBBYFEMINA2:35:36+1:03:55
468606MIGUEL ANGEL ARRASTIA ECHEGARAYBICIHOBBYMASTER2:35:36+1:03:55
470396CARLOS MAGALLON ARANDAMUNIESAELITE2:35:38+1:03:57
471397RAUL MAGALLON ARANDAMUNIESAELITE2:35:39+1:03:58
472564JOAN BABOT MESTRESCLUB CICLISTA SANT JOAN DESPIVETERANO2:36:14+1:04:33
473333ALBERTO AGUILAR BARRIOLOS PEDALESELITE2:36:22+1:04:41
474399ARTURO FERNANDEZ MURUANABESARMASTER2:36:30+1:04:49
475412MANOLO GARCÍA ALDABASOrcos de Santa EulaliaMASTER2:39:07+1:07:26
476237SAUL RIVERA RUIZLA PAJARA MTBELITE2:39:31+1:07:50
477236JAVIER MARTÍN JUANLA PAJARA MTBELITE2:39:32+1:07:51
 
410EDUARD PAGES PONSETINOPSYSTEM EUROPEMASTERAbandona
411XAVIER SALAMANCAOBike de TerrassaVETERANOAbandona
632RUBEN DEL POZO ARROYOCD SILOSELITEAbandona
437JOSE RAMON DOMINGO LOSAThe XisconiansMASTERAbandona
332JAVIER GARCIA MARTINLOS CEBOLLETOSMASTERAbandona
600IÑIGO ERAUSKIN BARANDIARANAñorga k.e.MASTERAbandona
516LUIS ANGEL SINTES STELAC.A. CORRELIANAMASTERAbandona
344ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ CANOTeam MADFORM - GoProVETERANOAbandona
428JOSÉ IGNACIO ROIG BOIXRiba-roja de TuriaVETERANOAbandona
240ALBERTO ABIZANDA FONTANAACC KAPELMUURMASTERAbandona
286XAVIER MARTI BERTRANBIKES PONENTELITEAbandona