JAMON BIKE 2014mi. 02/04/2014 11:37
CLUB RAID AVENTURA CALAMOCHAAYTO.CALAMOCHA - COMARCA JILOCA - D.P. TERUEL
Resultados provisionales - SÁBADO - 136kmCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
SUB-23 (13/13)Actualizado: 11:37
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1554RUBÉN RODA SEGARRAEQUIP DE MONTANYA XERT1:34:090:00
2113DIEGO PLUMED SIERRABICI TERUEL1:35:54+1:45
3309MARCOS IGLESIAS GARCÍACULT BIKES - SPECIALIZED1:40:35+6:26
4346JOSEP TERMENS NADALTeam MADFORM - GoPro1:48:12+14:03
5216RICARD MARTI GARCIACICLES SPORT1:51:08+16:59
6373SANTI FERNÁNDEZ LATORREMaquina Bikes1:53:35+19:26
7215POL CRESPO CARBALLIDOCICLES SPORT1:53:41+19:32
8404ÁLVARO PÉREZ DE LA MERCEDINDEPENDIENTE1:54:46+20:37
9403JAVIER CASINOS MENGODINDEPENDIENTE2:05:39+31:30
10246PABLO PEÑARRUBIA CEBRIÁNAS BIKE TEAM CD2:06:50+32:41
11354ALEX GASSÓ MARTINTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:13:30+39:21
12488JAVIER JIMENEZ FERNANDEZBTT PATERNA2:18:03+43:54
13547GONZALO PEÑA SÁNCHEZDAROCENSE2:21:39+47:30
 
 
 
ELITE (264/270)Actualizado: 11:37
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1103JULEN ZUBERO ALDEKOAciclos zubero- mallatalud1:31:410:00
1115BENJAMÍ PRADES REVERTERBICIPARK REUS1:31:410:00
1105DIEGO ALEJANDRO TAMAYO MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTE1:31:410:00
1116MIQUEL ESCOLA PIÑOLBICIPARK REUS1:31:410:00
1100MILTON RAMOSTeam MADFORM - GoPro1:31:410:00
1107JOFRE PRUNERA MACIASCBR RIUDECOLS1:31:410:00
1102DAVID GOR ESQUINASTeam Manrubia1:31:410:00
8112JOSE LUIS GOMEZ MIRANDASINGULAR BIKES TEAM1:32:08+0:27
8367RAFAEL MIRA ESPLÁSINGULAR BIKES TEAM1:32:08+0:27
8101JOSEBA ALBIZU LIZASOTeam Erreka Bike1:32:08+0:27
8108LLIBERT MILL GARCIAPEDALES DEL MUNDO1:32:08+0:27
12109AITOR QUINTANA ZARATEECOCAP1:32:55+1:14
13120DAVID CARRERA ARANDABIKES MONCAYO1:32:57+1:16
14296DAVID GARCÍA GARCÍACOLOMA BIKE CLUB1:32:58+1:17
14571ELOY SUILS ARIÑOCLUB CICLISTA VALLE BENASQUE1:32:58+1:17
16114JUAN JOSE SIMON MOLLAMONDRAKER XC TEAM1:33:04+1:23
17135SANTI FRANCAS BOIXPEDALES DEL MUNDO1:33:05+1:24
18425RAMON PLA CALABUIGRadical bike Ontinyent1:33:14+1:33
19106OSCAR PUYUELO BAGUESTEINIZIA Turismo1:33:23+1:42
20110ERIZ QUINTANA ZARATEECOCAP1:33:24+1:43
21150FELIPE MUNOZ LORENTECC.BICICLETEA1:33:26+1:45
22187VICTOR ESPUNY CRESPOBICIPARK REUS1:33:29+1:48
23143DANIEL BECERRIL GIMENOCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT1:33:59+2:18
24127ANGEL SERRANO GIMENOCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT1:34:00+2:19
25321SERGIO SIMÓ DAVIUJC BIKE TEAM1:35:02+3:21
26641JOSE RAMON SANZ SANCHEZCella1:35:21+3:40
27128ALBERTO BLAZQUEZ SANCHEZCLUB OJO MORENO - AVIBIKE1:35:28+3:47
28123DANIEL SAFONT VILARTeam Manrubia1:35:29+3:48
29424ENRICO MIRACOLI ROMEROQUIPPLAN-ATALAYA1:36:44+5:03
30224ARKAITZ MAGUREGI ZABALAciclos zubero- mallatalud1:37:21+5:40
31119AITOR DE LA MORENA SAEZ DE IBAECOCAP1:37:22+5:41
32133DAVID LAZARO BRAVOC.C. UTEBO 11:37:27+5:46
33118JOSEP CUTRONA SUÑEBICIPARK REUS1:37:41+6:00
34144SEBAS FRANCO SMEETSLIZARRAN P81:38:05+6:24
35273ROBERTO FORNELI PEREZTeam Manrubia1:38:08+6:27
36163MARCOS MENDOZA LONGASC.C. UTEBO 11:39:03+7:22
37230JOSE RAMÓN LABRADOR GONZALEZTURYCICLO1:39:04+7:23
38201PEDRO INUÑEZ VILLAMAYORBIKES MONCAYO1:39:24+7:43
39558CARLOS POLLEDO GUNDINENKAR BTT1:39:25+7:44
40570HÉCTOR GAIRÍN CASASNOVASCLUB CICLISTA VALLE BENASQUE1:39:26+7:45
41121DAVID GARCIA BARRIOAACC KAPELMUUR1:39:56+8:15
42124ROBERTO BETÍ BAYARRICALIGONOFFROAD1:40:03+8:22
43147SERGI GÜELL COLOMAJodofi - Baix Ter1:40:28+8:47
44232ENRIQUE VALLBONA CARDOTURYCICLO1:40:32+8:51
44553JUAN GUILLERMO MAQUEDA GILel tiemblo mtb1:40:32+8:51
46262ISRAEL FERRER VIRGOSSTADIUM CASABLANCA1:40:33+8:52
46526JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ GARCIAC.D. TRICICLES SUECA1:40:33+8:52
48168DAVID RUBIO LOBERAC.C. UTEBO 21:40:36+8:55
49381ROBERTO ORTEGA IZQUIERDOmean si torn club esportiu1:41:30+9:49
50229RICARDO HUERTA ARMEROTURYCICLO1:41:35+9:54
51374ALBERTO ARAUJO ESPALLARDOMASTER BIKE VIALCA1:41:43+10:02
52279JORGE SERRA TENTeam Manrubia1:41:50+10:09
53146DAVID REMON GONZALEZCASTELL C.D.C.1:41:51+10:10
54611JORGE GARCIA GALLEGOBTT Calatayud1:42:04+10:23
55285JOSE RAMON GRAU LLENABIKES PONENT1:42:22+10:41
55289RAMON PINILLA PEREZBIKES PONENT1:42:22+10:41
57383ALBERTO SAN MARTIN DEL CAMPOMMR - YELOKEAI1:42:24+10:43
58220DAVID LÓPEZ MÁLAGACICLOS DOMINGO1:42:34+10:53
59639DAVID MARTINEZ SANCHEZCella1:42:38+10:57
60331JAUME CARLES TAFALLALIZARRAN P81:42:41+11:00
61142MIGUEL BERGUA GROSMotor 2002-Levitec-Peña Guara1:43:01+11:20
62423RUBEN VARELA TORRESPROBIKE1:44:40+12:59
63417FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ DIAZpeña ciclista roxin1:44:42+13:01
64433AITOR AMEZTOI IRISARRIRueda Libre1:44:45+13:04
65259JUAN JOSE CASTELLANO MARINSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAP1:45:06+13:25
66297JORGE SOTO BAJOCOLOMA BIKE CLUB1:45:48+14:07
67535ALEJANDRO MARTINEZCANTATUU-GORDINFLAS1:46:20+14:39
68376CESAR GARCIA MALLENCOMASUSTAS TEAM1:46:21+14:40
69199MATEO FERNANDEZ PEREZBicicletes Cabedo1:46:22+14:41
70301JOSE ANTONIO GARRIDO LIMAgarribikes1:46:38+14:57
71158XAVI ALMELA MARTINEZBICICLETES DAVID GRAU1:46:39+14:58
72303ENEKO YARZA ZABALAgarribikes1:46:40+14:59
73566MIGUEL SALAS POLABIKETOWN1:46:41+15:00
74198DANIEL SAIZ RESINESBICICLETAS SALCHI1:46:42+15:01
74300LANDER LLONA FURUNDARENAgarribikes1:46:42+15:01
76173JOSE MANUEL MUÑOZ MONTONCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT1:46:43+15:02
77197ISRAEL NAVARRETE RODRIGUEZBICICLETAS SALCHI1:46:44+15:03
77223OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ SIMÓNCICLOS DOMINGO1:46:44+15:03
79615JOSE MIGUEL HERRERO ALPAÑEZCC IBENSE1:46:45+15:04
79568PABLO NERIN MOREDCLUB CICLISTA VALLE BENASQUE1:46:45+15:04
81416MINGO BARRERA BRUSCAPenya Ciclista Montsià1:46:46+15:05
81162JUAN MARTINEZ MARTINEZC.C. UTEBO 11:46:46+15:05
83243OSCAR MARTIN LLUISPEDALES DEL MUNDO1:46:50+15:09
84439ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ PEREZTM BIKE1:46:51+15:10
85358ANTONIO DEL POZO ENCINARTeam MADFORM - GoPro1:47:06+15:25
86129GABRIEL HERNANDEZ RICOTeam Manrubia1:47:54+16:13
87610MIGUEL ROYO TORRECILLASCLUB CICLISTA GILET CALDERONAB1:48:11+16:30
88454URTZI IGLESIAS MOTAColumbia Vidaraid1:48:19+16:38
89578HÉCTOR SÁNCHEZ DONATAdventure Bike - Hellin1:48:26+16:45
90139FERNANDO MOLINS FOZBICI TERUEL1:49:00+17:19
91319JUAN ANGEL CATALAN JEREZJC BIKE TEAM1:49:05+17:24
92221CARLOS ROMERO MELCHORCICLOS DOMINGO1:49:06+17:25
93218JAIME GÓMEZ GARCÍACICLOS DOMINGO1:49:07+17:26
94156PEDRO CLEMENTE JULIANBICI TERUEL1:49:14+17:33
94177JORGE IBÁÑEZ CANDELERACALDERONA EXTREME BIKERS1:49:14+17:33
96580ROBERT ALUJAS ROVIRACLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA1:49:15+17:34
97587SERGI GONZALEZ VENTURACLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA1:49:18+17:37
98640JUAN RAUL PEREZ BENEDICTOCella1:50:05+18:24
99252DIEGO GAYO PLAZACLUB OJO MORENO - AVIBIKE1:50:06+18:25
100178OSCAR BETÍ BAYARRICALIGONOFFROAD1:50:21+18:40
101316JAVIER MARTÍNEZ CABEROJC BIKE TEAM1:50:22+18:41
102209JORGE GONZALEZ DUEÑASbikextrem1:50:23+18:42
103393MARCOS SAN JUAN JIMENEZmtb valdeiglesias1:50:25+18:44
104284IGNACIO CARLOS PONZ FONTANETBIKES PONENT1:50:59+19:18
105244JUAN MIGUEL RIU MIQUELPEDALES DEL MUNDO1:51:22+19:41
106271ANTONIO BLASCO BONETTeam Manrubia1:51:24+19:43
107175JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ DEL CERROCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT1:51:25+19:44
108609DAVID VICENTE CALVO LORENTEbicimax.com1:51:48+20:07
109306FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ TRASCASAIBEAS BTT1:51:50+20:09
110174JOSE PABLO MIGUEL GONZALEZTeam MADFORM - GoPro1:51:59+20:18
111330JOSE MARIA REGIDOR ORTIZLIZARRAN P81:52:16+20:35
112208OLIVER GIMENO GOMEZ-ZURDOMOTOAL PATERNA1:52:17+20:36
113590ASIER LORENZO SAINZ-MAZACLUB ESPINOSA-MIRANDES1:52:37+20:56
114589ALBERTO FERNANDEZ PEREDACLUB ESPINOSA-MIRANDES1:52:40+20:59
115569CARLOS SALUDES CLAVEROLCLUB CICLISTA VALLE BENASQUE1:52:42+21:01
116560ENRIQUE MALDONADO GONZÁLEZClub Ciclista Montalbán1:52:44+21:03
117426FERNANDO RIPOLL NIETORavel8.01:52:57+21:16
118456DIDAC SABATÉ MORENOSCOTT TEAM1:53:25+21:44
119149FELIX MOLINA ARGUEDASCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT1:53:37+21:56
120623JOSEP MATEU ARBOcc tossal gros1:53:45+22:04
121349JOSU TARRÉ CALDERÓTeam MADFORM - GoPro1:53:49+22:08
122544PEDROTE GIL BERNALDAROCENSE1:53:55+22:14
123307ANTONIO TORRES CASTRILLOCULT BIKES - SPECIALIZED1:54:36+22:55
123392VICENTE SILVESTRE REMESALMTB PATERNA1:54:36+22:55
125200ILDE FERNÁNDEZSumotordepersianas MTBT1:54:38+22:57
126242JORDI LOPEZ PADILLAPEDALES DEL MUNDO1:55:27+23:46
127625JAVIER PLAZA ROBLEDILLOcc.aplato1:55:44+24:03
128217JORDI RIBÓ BARBERÀCICLES SPORT1:56:12+24:31
129536ANDREU CAPDEVILA JORDANACapdevila1:56:28+24:47
130409DAVID RODRIGUEZ ALCALAINDEPENDIENTE1:56:39+24:58
131532JUAN GONZÁLEZ JUÁREZCANTATUU-GORDINFLAS1:56:41+25:00
132294DANIEL SAENZ VICTORIANOCOLOMA BIKE CLUB1:56:59+25:18
133614JUAN PABLO GARCIA RICOCC IBENSE1:57:51+26:10
134533MARIO GOMEZ MANSILLACANTATUU-GORDINFLAS1:57:54+26:13
135534GERMAN CORCHO GARCIACANTATUU-GORDINFLAS1:57:55+26:14
136363DAVID PÉREZ SÁNCHEZZARABICI1:58:15+26:34
137572ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ SANCHEZCT BODY FACTORY PATERNA1:58:18+26:37
137621JUAN RUIZ GINERCC RUBI-PEDALATU1:58:18+26:37
139295RAUL GARCIA ALVAREZCOLOMA BIKE CLUB1:58:20+26:39
140318PEDRO PEÑA FERNANDEZJC BIKE TEAM1:58:22+26:41
141563ANDONI LACARRA GARCÍAClub ciclista Olite1:58:26+26:45
142317CARLOS JAVIER LÓPEZ RIVEROJC BIKE TEAM1:58:27+26:46
143567JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ MACIAclub ciclista valdeorras1:58:54+27:13
144283JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ALCOVERThe Bike Run1:59:17+27:36
145371DAVID GUTIÉRREZ TRUJILLOMakrobike1:59:56+28:15
146219FRANCISCO GÓMEZ MORENOCICLOS DOMINGO2:00:04+28:23
147131LUIS MIGUEL PLIEGO OLLERX BIKERS2:00:06+28:25
148210MARIO GONZALEZ DUEÑASbikextrem2:00:07+28:26
149251ANTONIO LORENTE LAMARCAeolo2:00:08+28:27
150152PASCUAL FANDOS GOMEZBICI TERUEL2:00:10+28:29
151503SERGIO MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZMérida Bikes Castellana2:00:16+28:35
152311ALBERTO GOMEZ MILLANESPAIS BLAUS2:00:17+28:36
153388ALEX LARRAZABAL ARRILLAGAMOZOLLO TALDEA2:00:25+28:44
154406JUAN LUIS TOBES VESGAINDEPENDIENTE2:00:39+28:58
155176JAVI BELMONTE VIDALCALDERONA BIKE2:00:41+29:00
155436RAFAEL PEREZ BLASCOTHE RED BIKE2:00:41+29:00
157394JOSE JUANMTB PATERNA2:01:03+29:22
158557ROBERTO LÓPEZ IGLESIASENBIZZI CC2:01:10+29:29
159391ALEX MEDIN GILMTB PATERNA2:01:11+29:30
160395DAVID MARES AUÑÓNMTB PATERNA2:01:12+29:31
161434ALEJANDRO GUISASOLA NIETOSIN TEAM2:01:31+29:50
162496JUAN CARLOS ROSÓN HORTALBTT PELAYO-CCSARIEGOBIKE2:02:25+30:44
163164VICTOR SEVILLA SANZC.C. UTEBO 12:02:34+30:53
164489JOSE RAMON LOPEZ RAMONBTT PATERNA2:02:36+30:55
165618MIGUEL ARIAS AREVALOCC RUBI-PEDALATU2:02:53+31:12
166298RUBÉN LÓPEZ GARCÍAGalegos Endureros2:03:09+31:28
167280FERNANDO SERRANO VIDALTeam Manrubia2:03:29+31:48
168415ADRIA TORRES PITARCHPedalSports Ayala2:04:10+32:29
168507DANIEL HERAS GARCIACLUB CICLISTA BURGALES2:04:10+32:29
170510ANGEL ROBRES PITARQUEBTT ZARAGOZA2:04:14+32:33
171514OSCAR SAIZ IZQUIERDOBurgos Pancetas Club2:04:36+32:55
172377FRANCISCO MARCH MONTOLIOMASUSTAS TEAM2:04:37+32:56
173481MOISES CARDONA ALOSCLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEP2:04:41+33:00
174260VICENTE ARNALTE HERVASSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAP2:04:42+33:01
175375MIGUEL ANGEL CARDA ANTEQUINOMASUSTAS TEAM2:04:43+33:02
176405DAVID NUÑEZ ORTEGAINDEPENDIENTE2:04:53+33:12
177253ALEJANDRO MARTÍN BLANCOMTB NAVALMORAL RACING TEAM2:04:55+33:14
178443ALFREDO SALDÓN ESCAYOLATrideporte.com2:04:58+33:17
179274IVAN GONZALEZ BERMEJOTeam Manrubia2:05:47+34:06
180543ENRIQUE GARCÍA MONFORTINDEPENDIENTE2:06:17+34:36
181238JAVIER MARTÍNEZ CRUZLA PAJARA MTB2:06:47+35:06
182235FRANCISCO JAVIER MARGARIT BARRACHINALA PAJARA MTB2:06:48+35:07
183255OSCAR GIMENO BARRALSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAP2:06:51+35:10
184261JORGE BARRACHINA BERBISSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAP2:06:52+35:11
185452FRANCISCO VICENTE MARTÍNEZCon2piñones2:07:05+35:24
186549FELIPE GONZALO CORTESDAROCENSE2:07:11+35:30
187234RAUL CAMPILLO RAMOSLA PAJARA MTB2:07:14+35:33
188487ÁNGEL GRACIA RODRIGUEZBTT PATERNA2:07:40+35:59
189365ANDER BUSTINZA BOTELLOZORRIBIKE2:07:46+36:05
190529JOSE VICENTE GARCIA ANTONIC.D. TRICICLES SUECA2:07:47+36:06
191556CARLOS LOPEZ IGLESIASENBIZZI CC2:07:48+36:07
192633ALEX PUENTE CRISTOBALCD SILOS2:08:17+36:36
193335IKER UNAMUNO ELGARRESTALOS PEDALES2:08:18+36:37
194291MIQUEL PEIRÓ CARDETSimba2:08:31+36:50
195290XAVIER PINILLA PEREZBIKES PONENT2:08:33+36:52
196431JOSÉ CARLOS SUAY FERRANDORODEM BTT2:08:48+37:07
197484ISRAEL BRU MONTESBTT PATERNA2:09:35+37:54
198214SANTIAGO FACICC Tubular2:09:38+37:57
199203CARLOS BELENGUER SEVILLATEAM AGULLES2:10:18+38:37
200157MARIO REDÓN LUZBICI TERUEL2:11:05+39:24
201153ADRIAN MOZAS MONGEBICI TERUEL2:11:08+39:27
202490VICENTE PEREZ GONZALEZBTT PATERNA2:11:14+39:33
203491ROMAN POVEDA MIRABTT PATERNA2:11:35+39:54
204288JESÚS MARTÍNEZ OLMEDOBIKES PONENT2:11:37+39:56
205313WENCESLAO ESPINÓS LUQUEESPA-TRILAVALL2:11:39+39:58
206351ALBERTO CRESPO MUÑOZTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:12:25+40:44
207497JOSE LUIS AGUILAR DUBALBTT PEPELU2:14:09+42:28
208254BIENVENIDO GARCIA FERNANDEZMENUDO PEDAL2:14:14+42:33
209345DANIEL CAMPOS SOLANOTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:14:27+42:46
210551CÉSAR ESTELLA TORNOSDEPILGLOVAL-Láser Atea BTT2:14:54+43:13
211603JORGE MARTINEZ HERNANDEZBandoleros de Guadarrama2:16:11+44:30
212438ADRIAN ORTIZ ARIASThe Xisconians2:16:36+44:55
213160DIEGO FERNANDEZ QUEROLC.C. UTEBO 12:17:21+45:40
214292IVÁN REVILLA GARCÍAClub Atletic Val d'Aran2:17:29+45:48
215602GONZALO PEREZ CORRALESAtletico2:17:42+46:01
216508DIEGO CERVERABTT ZARAGOZA2:17:47+46:06
217337GABRIEL GARCIA MATELOS PEDALES2:18:09+46:28
218336SERGIO VILLARÁN VIÑÉLOS PEDALES2:18:10+46:29
219519ALEJANDRO SEVILLANO QUERALTC.C la canoja2:18:14+46:33
220582JOSE LUIS COLLAR CASTELAOCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA2:18:15+46:34
221402RAFA COLLADO GAYAINDEPENDIENTE2:18:27+46:46
222576ALBERTO SAZ SIMÓNA.D. CUENCABUENA2:18:46+47:05
223328SERGI MORENO MARQUEZLIZARRAN P82:20:17+48:36
224338ALBERTO IZQUIERDO ORTELLSTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:20:34+48:53
225386SERGIO SÁNCHEZ TOLEDOINDEPENDIENTE2:20:40+48:59
226527RICARDO SANCHO MARTINEZC.D. TRICICLES SUECA2:21:00+49:19
227530JORGE RICARDO GOMEZC.D. TRICICLES SUECA2:21:01+49:20
228636JUAN MANUEL FERNANDEZ ROMEROC.D. TRICICLES SUECA2:21:02+49:21
229281JAVIER ARECHAGA IRIBARNEGARAYThe Bike Run2:21:18+49:37
230499FERNANDO LORENTE GARCIABTT PEPELU2:21:20+49:39
231414CARLOS MARTIN GASPARPEDALOFILOS2:21:24+49:43
232500JAVIER MARTINEZ AGUILARBTT PEPELU2:21:26+49:45
233378OSCAR SANCHEZ REOLIDMASUSTAS TEAM2:21:28+49:47
234241JOSEP DOMENECH DELCLÒSPEDALES DEL MUNDO2:21:36+49:55
235429EDUARDO BENITO SIMÓNRODEM BTT2:21:47+50:06
236379JOAQUIN TAUSTE LOPEZMASUSTAS TEAM2:22:36+50:55
237574JORGE MARTÍN GARCÍAA.D. CUENCABUENA2:22:56+51:15
238631ENRIQUE CAMARERO HERNANDEZCD SILOS2:23:55+52:14
239339JERONI ARGERICHTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:25:05+53:24
240342MARC PIJOAN GASSÓTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:25:07+53:26
241380IGNACIO SUSINOS RODRIGUEZME TOMO LAS DE VILLADIEGO2:25:09+53:28
242446DIEGO DÍAZ GARCIAVelobur2:25:11+53:30
243151JESÚS LÓPEZ MONMAKINS-COLLONS2:25:14+53:33
244422RUBEN RIQUELME RUIZPRIBIKE2:25:53+54:12
245421JAVIER JIMÉNEZ ABENZAPRIBIKE2:25:55+54:14
246629JAVIER CAMARERO ALAMEDACD SILOS2:26:46+55:05
247400MANUEL GONZALEZ FELIPENABESAR2:26:53+55:12
248630VICENTE CAMARERO ALAMEDACD SILOS2:26:56+55:15
249628ANDRES ALAMO PUENTECD SILOS2:28:29+56:48
250634SERGIO PUENTE CRISTOBALCD SILOS2:28:32+56:51
251635JESÚS PUENTE GETECD SILOS2:28:33+56:52
252546ALBERTO GARCIA PERDAROCENSE2:30:03+58:22
253264RICARDO FERRE CARDUSSCAPA HOME2:31:39+59:58
254575ADRIÁN BUENO CALINDEPENDIENTE2:33:24+1:01:43
255299JUAN SÁNCHEZ VIDALGalegos Endureros2:33:27+1:01:46
256275ANDRÉS INGLÉS MARGAIXTeam Manrubia2:35:24+1:03:43
257334RICARDO PARDO GARCIALOS PEDALES2:35:32+1:03:51
258396CARLOS MAGALLON ARANDAMUNIESA2:35:38+1:03:57
259397RAUL MAGALLON ARANDAMUNIESA2:35:39+1:03:58
260333ALBERTO AGUILAR BARRIOLOS PEDALES2:36:22+1:04:41
261237SAUL RIVERA RUIZLA PAJARA MTB2:39:31+1:07:50
262236JAVIER MARTÍN JUANLA PAJARA MTB2:39:32+1:07:51
 
632RUBEN DEL POZO ARROYOCD SILOSAbandona
286XAVIER MARTI BERTRANBIKES PONENTAbandona
 
 
 
MASTER (142/145)Actualizado: 11:37
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1104RAUL LORENTE SEBASTIANBIKES MONCAYO1:33:210:00
210DAVID ARCHELOS ALVAROCICLOS DOMINGO1:36:44+3:23
3111CARLOS VINCUERIA MUÑOZCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT1:36:45+3:24
4573MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MARTIINDEPENDIENTE1:37:17+3:56
5125DAVID GARCIA GILCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT1:38:03+4:42
6250JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ GOMEZeolo1:38:28+5:07
7518JAUME BRU BOADAC.B. RIUDECOLS1:39:02+5:41
8202MANUEL LAPUENTE CINTORABIKES MONCAYO1:39:22+6:01
9172JAVIER GORMAZ GARCIACALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT1:39:23+6:02
10585JORGE GOMEZ PEREZCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA1:40:01+6:40
11165JESUS BALLESTA NAVARROC.C. UTEBO 21:40:29+7:08
12137JUAN MANUEL ALIAGA BOIGUESLA PAJARA MTB1:40:39+7:18
13186TONI DE LA ASUNCIÓN HERNADEZBICIPARK REUS1:41:14+7:53
14136ALEJANDRO PONZ FONTANETBIKES PONENT1:42:21+9:00
15638ENRIQUE HERRERO SORIANOCella1:42:22+9:01
16644BENITO GONZALEZ IZQUIERDOCET-SENDEROS211:44:37+11:16
17204MANUEL PASTOR HERREROTEAM AGULLES1:44:38+11:17
18171ALBERTO GAMÓN YUSTECALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT1:44:39+11:18
19277NICANOR LIBEROS TARINTeam Manrubia1:44:41+11:20
20493ELIAS DIAZ PALACIOBTT PELAYO-CCSARIEGOBIKE1:44:49+11:28
21140AUGUST PASCUAL PRATSBICIPARK REUS1:45:00+11:39
22278JOSE GABRIEL MANRUBIA ROMEROTeam Manrubia1:45:01+11:40
23126LUIS MIGUEL RAGA OLVESCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT1:45:02+11:41
24302JON PEREA SALCEDOgarribikes1:46:34+13:13
25155JULIO SORIANO HEREÑABICI TERUEL1:47:09+13:48
26528VÍ­CTOR ENRIQUE ALVAREZ DIEGUEZC.D.E. MADRID1:47:10+13:49
27154GUILLERMO PEREZ GOÑIBICI TERUEL1:47:11+13:50
28511CHEMARI BUSTILLO RODRIGUEZBUFF-OXIGENO1:48:09+14:48
29616MARCO ANTONIO LOMAS TREVIÑOCC IBENSE1:48:15+14:54
30419GERARDO SUÁREZ PÉREZPillumachine Team1:48:57+15:36
31451JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ DIAZCLUB ESPORTIU IBER1:48:58+15:37
32382ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZMiribilla btt1:49:03+15:42
33612EMILI FONT SAN MIGUELBIKES PONENT1:50:46+17:25
34520FRANCISCO JAVIER MORILLAS VEA-MURGUIAC.C. UTEBO 21:51:04+17:43
35327JOSE FRANCISCO MORENO HERREROLIZARRAN P81:51:06+17:45
36239LUIS DOMINGUEZ MEDEOTClub madroño1:51:11+17:50
37384ADOLFO QUILES PEREZMON BIKE & RUN1:51:26+18:05
38624CARLOS RIPOLLES PARISIcc.aplato1:51:27+18:06
39584MANUEL CRESPO BLASCOCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA1:52:01+18:40
40181XAVI BAEZA RECHEBICIPARK REUS1:52:03+18:42
41326JOSE CARLOS PACHECO GARCIALIZARRAN P81:52:15+18:54
42594RAMIRO CAPILLA ESCRIGCYCLE STORE1:52:24+19:03
43315ENRIQUE SEVILLA VECINAFUGITIVE TEST TEAM1:53:38+20:17
44272ISRAEL DE PACO LÓPEZTeam Manrubia1:53:39+20:18
45541JAIME ROMA SIMÓNCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHEN1:53:40+20:19
46352EMILIANO GARAYAR GUTIERREZTeam MADFORM - GoPro1:53:48+20:27
47269SANTI ALANDI COMPAÑTeam Manrubia1:55:19+21:58
48538MARC CUADRAS QUERALTOCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHEN1:55:21+22:00
49385RAFA NAVARRO ALVAREZmonbike1:55:23+22:02
50427FERNANDO VIVES FRADEJASRC TEAM1:55:24+22:03
51537JOAN TORROJACASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHEN1:55:27+22:06
52355RAUL ULLDEMOLINS VIGOTeam MADFORM - GoPro1:55:43+22:22
52586SABINO GONZALEZ GONZALEZCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA1:55:43+22:22
54170JAVIER AZNAR ROYOCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT1:55:57+22:36
55592OSCAR GUINEA BRAVOCLUB ESPINOSA-MIRANDES1:56:25+23:04
56495FRANCISCO MORÍS MARTÍNBTT PELAYO-CCSARIEGOBIKE1:56:44+23:23
57185LLUIS DALMAU VELEZBICIPARK REUS1:57:02+23:41
58408LUIS SORO AUSININDEPENDIENTE1:57:03+23:42
59191ROBERT MARQUES GARCIABICIPARK REUS1:57:04+23:43
60189JORDI FONTBOTE ALBALBICIPARK REUS1:57:52+24:31
61195ALFONSO TORREÑO JARABOBICIPARK REUS1:57:53+24:32
62293JUAN CARLOS GARCIA LOPEZCOLOMA BIKE CLUB1:58:21+25:00
63357JORGE PADRONESTeam MADFORM - GoPro1:58:23+25:02
64343TONI GONZÁLEZ DEL OLMOTeam MADFORM - GoPro1:58:24+25:03
65167ENRIQUE ESTEVEZ SOLEDADC.C. UTEBO 21:58:55+25:34
66166CESAR CALAVIA FERREC.C. UTEBO 21:58:56+25:35
67413VICENTE P. CASADO ARGÜESOPARAISO CANTINAS, C.D.C.1:58:59+25:38
68579MIGUEL ORTS CLARAalex bike bicicletas1:59:57+26:36
69540OSCAR MARIN PARDOCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHEN2:00:11+26:50
70583JOSE LUIS COLLAR GALLEGOCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA2:00:19+26:58
71387JAVIER CANO CANOMOZOLLO TALDEA2:00:23+27:02
72304CHEMA PEREZ GIMENEZINDEPENDIENTE2:00:40+27:19
73360IÑAKI FERNANDEZ GOMEZTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:01:13+27:52
74350JOSE LUIS REYES PONCETeam MADFORM - GoPro2:02:32+29:11
75449ALBERTO ROYO LLORENSVirginia Bay Team2:03:24+30:03
76287FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIABIKES PONENT2:03:32+30:11
77190PABLO GALAN CAOBICIPARK REUS2:03:33+30:12
78418JUAN RAFAEL GONZALEZ LOPEZpeña tomac2:04:07+30:46
79194JOAN BAPTISTA SUGRANYES LIÑANABICIPARK REUS2:04:08+30:47
80233SANTIAGO VALERO SANCHEZLA PAJARA MTB2:04:11+30:50
81211BERNAT SOLÀ YUSTEBikingpoint.2:04:13+30:52
82506RAMON SEBASTIA GARCIACLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEP2:04:38+31:17
83480JAUME BELENGUER DOMÈNECHCLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEP2:04:39+31:18
84256ARCADIO. SERRANO TENSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAP2:04:42+31:21
85206JAVIER VALERO GIMÉNEZTEAM AGULLES2:04:45+31:24
86282JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ ROMEROThe Bike Run2:04:47+31:26
87542VICENTE DEL CAMPO RODRIGUEZCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHEN2:05:39+32:18
88562SAMUEL FERNANDEZ BURGUIClub ciclista Olite2:05:49+32:28
89258FERNANDO AGUILAR RAROSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAP2:06:49+33:28
90184JORDI DALMAU MONTAGUTBICIPARK REUS2:07:02+33:41
91617GUILLERMO PEREZ MILLANCC IBENSE2:08:47+35:26
92643GERMAN TORRES MARTINCervezo Alicante2:09:30+36:09
93482MARIAN ANDREU ODENABTT MONTBLANC2:10:09+36:48
94205JAVIER PERIS SILLATEAM AGULLES2:10:34+37:13
95479OSACR RUIZ ALBAREZciclos racing2:10:59+37:38
96265VICTOR MORELL CERDÀSCAPA HOME2:11:01+37:40
97598JOSE ANTONIO RIVERO PLAZAMONTOYA BIKERS2:11:32+38:11
98270CESAR ALCALA COLLADOTeam Manrubia2:11:34+38:13
99485JOSÉ CEBREIRO HURTADOBTT PATERNA2:11:37+38:16
100501LUIS BAGÜES SOLERABTT ZARAGOZA2:11:41+38:20
101509EMILIO GRACIABTT ZARAGOZA2:13:45+40:24
102420ADOLFO HIDALGO IBAÑEZPITIKLIBONIKOS2:13:47+40:26
103498JOSE RAMON FORNER MARTIBTT PEPELU2:14:12+40:51
104341ROBERTO SANTAMARIA CANALESTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:14:52+41:31
105435SINDO DIZ LORENZOSINDO´S MTB2:15:30+42:09
106369JUAN JOSE NAVARROSOLIDARISEXTREM2:17:02+43:41
107245JOSE JAVIER TABERNER ROMAGOSAPEDALES DEL MUNDO2:17:30+44:09
108588FRANCISCO MERLE BLATECLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA2:17:43+44:22
109531OSCAR MARTIN GARCIAC.Getxo2:17:46+44:25
110581FERNANDO CALVILLO CALVILLOCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA2:17:51+44:30
111613ANGEL GARCIA GUILLEMCC IBENSE2:17:53+44:32
112450RAFAEL VALLS SERRANOclub ciclista de Ibi2:17:54+44:33
113407JESÚS GÓRRIZ OSUNAINDEPENDIENTE2:18:29+45:08
114268JUAN MORERO BELTRÁNPharmaton2:19:26+46:05
115561JOSE ANTONIO ARENAS OREJUELACLUB CICLISTA MONTCADA2:21:07+47:46
116359JAIME RUIZ PAASIVIRTATeam MADFORM - GoPro2:21:21+48:00
117432JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ PLAZARODEM BTT2:21:48+48:27
118401MIGUEL ANGEL ZARAGOZA CANALESNABESAR2:22:54+49:33
119605JUAN JOSE HOSTALOT PROSBASF2:23:12+49:51
120325DAVID AGUILAR BOULIBRE2:24:53+51:32
121347MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGUEZ CANOTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:25:06+51:45
122353XAVIER ALBÀ MORERATeam MADFORM - GoPro2:25:10+51:49
123356XAVIER RIBAS FONTTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:25:12+51:51
124521SERGI LLOSCOS AGUILESC.C.RODAMÓN2:25:33+52:12
125398JUAN LUIS ALONSO LETENABESAR2:25:57+52:36
126601EDUARDO MATIAS SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE2:27:14+53:53
127545ROBERTO RODRIGO TELLERDAROCENSE2:29:49+56:28
128231JOSE IGNACIO LOPEZ INGELMOTURYCICLO2:29:59+56:38
129228JORGE BORONAT ZARCEÑOTURYCICLO2:30:01+56:40
130596JOSE PALOMINO CABREROMONTOYA BIKERS2:30:17+56:56
131226FRANCISCO ALBERT GILTURYCICLO2:30:19+56:58
132517ENRIQUE TRULL MARAVILLAC.A. CORRELIANA2:34:45+1:01:24
133599PEDRO VILLARROYA CABAÑEROEUROMOTOR ELECTRIC2:35:26+1:02:05
134606MIGUEL ANGEL ARRASTIA ECHEGARAYBICIHOBBY2:35:36+1:02:15
135399ARTURO FERNANDEZ MURUANABESAR2:36:30+1:03:09
136412MANOLO GARCÍA ALDABASOrcos de Santa Eulalia2:39:07+1:05:46
 
240ALBERTO ABIZANDA FONTANAACC KAPELMUURAbandona
437JOSE RAMON DOMINGO LOSAThe XisconiansAbandona
332JAVIER GARCIA MARTINLOS CEBOLLETOSAbandona
410EDUARD PAGES PONSETINOPSYSTEM EUROPEAbandona
600IÑIGO ERAUSKIN BARANDIARANAñorga k.e.Abandona
516LUIS ANGEL SINTES STELAC.A. CORRELIANAAbandona
 
 
 
VETERANO (46/46)Actualizado: 11:37
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1213JAVIER ARRESE RUIZ DE GAUNABizikleta.com1:39:260:00
2122LUIS ALBERTO GARCÍA LANDAAACC KAPELMUUR1:40:02+0:36
3366JAVIER PUENTE PÉREZSINGULAR BIKES TEAM1:40:30+1:04
4555JOSE CASTELLA ROMEROEQUIP DE MONTANYA XERT1:41:31+2:05
5222FRANCISCO SUAREZ ROMANCICLOS DOMINGO1:41:34+2:08
6141JAVIER MURGUIALDAY CHASCOBizikleta.com1:41:45+2:19
7649AGUSTI MILLAN CALLARISAciclos ab,toyota vinaros1:41:58+2:32
8134EVENCIO PESTAÑA MOLINEROC.C. UTEBO 11:42:23+2:57
9276CHIMO LAZARO MORTETeam Manrubia1:42:27+3:01
10310JAVIER GARCIA DE ENTERRIABOBRUC OIL1:46:17+6:51
11512JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZBUFF-OXIGENO1:46:41+7:15
12513JUANJO ALONSO CHECABUFF-OXIGENO1:51:04+11:38
13559CARLOS FLORES MALDONADOClub Ciclista Montalbán1:55:04+15:38
14390DOMINGO CORRAL PEREZMORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA1:55:25+15:59
15591PEDRO ANTONIO ALVAREZ PEÑACLUB ESPINOSA-MIRANDES1:56:27+17:01
16651JOSEP Mª DALMAU TORRESClub Ciclista Estella1:57:00+17:34
17188JOSEP FIGUEROLA CANALSBICIPARK REUS1:57:50+18:24
18647FRANCISCO JOSE BAILE CARBONELLCICLES GARMA SANTA POLA1:59:20+19:54
19445MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ ZÁRATETurkanos2:00:12+20:46
20448JOE ROSICH GRAUVirginia Bay Team2:02:44+23:18
21368JOSEP-ANTONI MIRÓ MARCOSOLIDARISEXTREM2:04:12+24:46
22523HILARIO JUAN OQUENDOC.C.TUROLENSE2:04:35+25:09
23593RAMIRO CAPILLA ARNAUCYCLE STORE2:04:54+25:28
24595CARLOS IBAÑEZ MUÑOZCYCLE STORE2:05:52+26:26
25608CARLOS ROMERO MTZ. DE ZABARTEBicilokura2:07:00+27:34
26648ALFREDO ROCAMORA BAEZACICLES GARMA SANTA POLA2:07:46+28:20
27483VICENTE BARBERA GOMEZBTT PATERNA2:11:10+31:44
28442MIQUEL SOLÉ VILANOVATous i barris2:11:40+32:14
29565JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ ARGUIJOCLUB CICLISTA SANT JOAN DESPI2:12:16+32:50
30515CHEMA GARCÍA DE LA CUADRA ARIC.A. CORRELIANA2:13:37+34:11
31440JOSEP RAMON DONES CORTESTORREGROSSA2:16:53+37:27
32179JOAQUIM PERERA CAMATSCBR RIUDECOLS2:17:06+37:40
33622ANDREU RUIZ SANCHEZCC RUBI-PEDALATU2:17:28+38:02
34548JOSE MORENO CAMACHODAROCENSE2:21:44+42:18
35650JORGE TOLO SOLÉCiclos Medina2:22:34+43:08
36627ENRIQUE LAZCANO GONZALEZCCVILALLONGA2:22:51+43:25
37504VICENTE NIETO CORTESCLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEP2:25:15+45:49
38626MANUEL BARBA CAZORLACC Montcada2:28:34+49:08
39486JOSE MIGUEL GIMENEZ CONTELLESBTT PATERNA2:28:55+49:29
40620ALFONSO HERRERA FRESNEDACC RUBI-PEDALATU2:29:45+50:19
41182JAUME BATISTA LLAMASBICIPARK REUS2:30:37+51:11
42266JORDI ALONSO IÑIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE2:31:38+52:12
43564JOAN BABOT MESTRESCLUB CICLISTA SANT JOAN DESPI2:36:14+56:48
 
411XAVIER SALAMANCAOBike de TerrassaAbandona
344ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ CANOTeam MADFORM - GoProAbandona
428JOSÉ IGNACIO ROIG BOIXRiba-roja de TuriaAbandona
 
 
 
FEMINA (23/23)Actualizado: 11:37
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1455CLAUDIA GALICIA COTRINASCOTT TEAM1:42:380:00
2308PAOLA ZAHONERO ABRILCULT BIKES - SPECIALIZED1:54:37+11:59
3148LAURA BALETA FARRERASPEDALES DEL MUNDO1:57:10+14:32
4130AIDA BETETA CORVILLOX BIKERS2:00:05+17:27
5312CATERINA CAPDEVILA BARREDOEspais Blaus Apartments2:00:09+17:31
6372LETICIA PALLAS CARRASCOSATeam Manrubia2:00:10+17:32
7505XARO NOMDEDEU CALVENTECLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEP2:04:40+22:02
8207TESSA WIESETEAM AGULLES2:04:48+22:10
9257INMA SANCHEZ BELISSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAP2:05:58+23:20
10539MANOLI LOPEZ NAVARROCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHEN2:10:06+27:28
11642HELENA QUINTANILLA ICARDOCervezo Alicante2:15:45+33:07
12183ALBA CANET MIQUELBICIPARK REUS2:17:06+34:28
13263EMMA ANDERSON CRYNSSCAPA HOME2:17:22+34:44
14169YOHANNA VALENCIAC.C. UTEBO 22:17:24+34:46
15340MAITE GARCIA MUNDETTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:20:48+38:10
16525NATALIA GONZALEZ HERNADEZC.D. TRICICLES SUECA2:21:05+38:27
17645ANA ARANDA CAÑIGUERALchelva bike racing2:21:06+38:28
18192MARIBEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZBICIPARK REUS2:21:07+38:29
19447RAQUEL SERNA GARCIAVelobur2:25:09+42:31
20145MARÍA MEGÍAS HERREROCICLOS DOMINGO2:25:13+42:35
21227NURIA BORONATTURYCICLO2:30:20+47:42
22193VIRGINIA PEÑA RAMOSBICIPARK REUS2:30:38+48:00
23607SOFIA MATEO RAMOSBICIHOBBY2:35:36+52:58