JAMON BIKE 2014mi. 02/04/2014 16:06
CLUB RAID AVENTURA CALAMOCHAAYTO.CALAMOCHA - COMARCA JILOCA - D.P. TERUEL
Resultados totalesCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
DOMINGO (512)
PosDorsalNombreClubCat.E1E2TiempoDiff.
1103JULEN ZUBERO ALDEKOAciclos zubero- mallataludELITE1:31:41,0012:21:09,0613:52:50,060:00,00
2100MILTON RAMOSTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE1:31:41,0012:21:09,1023:52:50,10+0:00,04
3115BENJAMÍ PRADES REVERTERBICIPARK REUSELITE1:31:41,0012:21:09,1233:52:50,12+0:00,06
4102DAVID GOR ESQUINASTeam ManrubiaELITE1:31:41,0012:23:59,1743:55:40,17+2:50,11
5101JOSEBA ALBIZU LIZASOTeam Erreka BikeELITE1:32:08,0082:23:59,4253:56:07,42+3:17,36
6108LLIBERT MILL GARCIAPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE1:32:08,0082:23:59,9263:56:07,92+3:17,86
7107JOFRE PRUNERA MACIASCBR RIUDECOLSELITE1:31:41,0012:24:38,0073:56:19,00+3:28,94
8116MIQUEL ESCOLA PIÑOLBICIPARK REUSELITE1:31:41,0012:25:29,00103:57:10,00+4:19,94
9367RAFAEL MIRA ESPLÁSINGULAR BIKES TEAMELITE1:32:08,0082:25:28,0083:57:36,00+4:45,94
10106OSCAR PUYUELO BAGUESTEINIZIA TurismoELITE1:33:23,00202:25:28,0083:58:51,00+6:00,94
11112JOSE LUIS GOMEZ MIRANDASINGULAR BIKES TEAMELITE1:32:08,0082:28:06,00134:00:14,00+7:23,94
12296DAVID GARCÍA GARCÍACOLOMA BIKE CLUBELITE1:32:58,00142:27:22,00114:00:20,00+7:29,94
13105DIEGO ALEJANDRO TAMAYO MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTEELITE1:31:41,0012:29:11,00174:00:52,00+8:01,94
14104RAUL LORENTE SEBASTIANBIKES MONCAYOMASTER1:33:21,00192:28:07,00144:01:28,00+8:37,94
15150FELIPE MUNOZ LORENTECC.BICICLETEAELITE1:33:26,00222:28:08,00154:01:34,00+8:43,94
16571ELOY SUILS ARIÑOCLUB CICLISTA VALLE BENASQUEELITE1:32:58,00142:29:53,00184:02:51,00+10:00,94
17425RAMON PLA CALABUIGRadical bike OntinyentELITE1:33:14,00182:30:14,00204:03:28,00+10:37,94
18123DANIEL SAFONT VILARTeam ManrubiaELITE1:35:29,00302:28:04,00124:03:33,00+10:42,94
19120DAVID CARRERA ARANDABIKES MONCAYOELITE1:32:57,00132:30:44,00224:03:41,00+10:50,94
20187VICTOR ESPUNY CRESPOBICIPARK REUSELITE1:33:29,00232:30:13,00194:03:42,00+10:51,94
21321SERGIO SIMÓ DAVIUJC BIKE TEAMELITE1:35:02,00272:28:43,00164:03:45,00+10:54,94
22135SANTI FRANCAS BOIXPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE1:33:05,00172:30:59,00234:04:04,00+11:13,94
23109AITOR QUINTANA ZARATEECOCAPELITE1:32:55,00122:31:28,80264:04:23,80+11:33,74
24114JUAN JOSE SIMON MOLLAMONDRAKER XC TEAMELITE1:33:04,00162:31:23,00244:04:27,00+11:36,94
25143DANIEL BECERRIL GIMENOCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTELITE1:33:59,00242:31:56,10304:05:55,10+13:05,04
26127ANGEL SERRANO GIMENOCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTELITE1:34:00,00252:31:57,60314:05:57,60+13:07,54
27110ERIZ QUINTANA ZARATEECOCAPELITE1:33:24,00212:33:55,43344:07:19,43+14:29,37
2810DAVID ARCHELOS ALVAROCICLOS DOMINGOMASTER1:36:44,00322:31:46,13284:08:30,13+15:40,07
29273ROBERTO FORNELI PEREZTeam ManrubiaELITE1:38:08,00422:31:24,00254:09:32,00+16:41,94
30641JOSE RAMON SANZ SANCHEZCellaELITE1:35:21,00282:35:02,48384:10:23,48+17:33,42
31133DAVID LAZARO BRAVOC.C. UTEBO 1ELITE1:37:27,00382:33:05,25324:10:32,25+17:42,19
32128ALBERTO BLAZQUEZ SANCHEZCLUB OJO MORENO - AVIBIKEELITE1:35:28,00292:35:19,85394:10:47,85+17:57,79
33554RUBÉN RODA SEGARRAEQUIP DE MONTANYA XERTSUB-231:34:09,00262:36:43,03454:10:52,03+18:01,97
34570HÉCTOR GAIRÍN CASASNOVASCLUB CICLISTA VALLE BENASQUEELITE1:39:26,00512:31:45,73274:11:11,73+18:21,67
35201PEDRO INUÑEZ VILLAMAYORBIKES MONCAYOELITE1:39:24,00492:31:55,35294:11:19,35+18:29,29
36144SEBAS FRANCO SMEETSLIZARRAN P8ELITE1:38:05,00412:33:57,88374:12:02,88+19:12,82
37518JAUME BRU BOADAC.B. RIUDECOLSMASTER1:39:02,00442:33:57,43364:12:59,43+20:09,37
38163MARCOS MENDOZA LONGASC.C. UTEBO 1ELITE1:39:03,00452:33:56,93354:12:59,93+20:09,87
39125DAVID GARCIA GILCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTMASTER1:38:03,00402:37:43,48464:15:46,48+22:56,42
40202MANUEL LAPUENTE CINTORABIKES MONCAYOMASTER1:39:22,00472:36:34,37404:15:56,37+23:06,31
41147SERGI GÜELL COLOMAJodofi - Baix TerELITE1:40:28,00572:36:34,82414:17:02,82+24:12,76
42366JAVIER PUENTE PÉREZSINGULAR BIKES TEAMVETERANO1:40:30,00592:36:35,72424:17:05,72+24:15,66
43172JAVIER GORMAZ GARCIACALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTMASTER1:39:23,00482:37:45,02474:17:08,02+24:17,96
44423RUBEN VARELA TORRESPROBIKEELITE1:44:40,00932:33:15,27334:17:55,27+25:05,21
45230JOSE RAMÓN LABRADOR GONZALEZTURYCICLOELITE1:39:04,00462:39:14,01514:18:18,01+25:27,95
46250JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ GOMEZeoloMASTER1:38:28,00432:40:07,99564:18:35,99+25:45,93
47134EVENCIO PESTAÑA MOLINEROC.C. UTEBO 1VETERANO1:42:23,00822:36:35,87434:18:58,87+26:08,81
48309MARCOS IGLESIAS GARCÍACULT BIKES - SPECIALIZEDSUB-231:40:35,00642:38:38,05494:19:13,05+26:22,99
49213JAVIER ARRESE RUIZ DE GAUNABizikleta.comVETERANO1:39:26,00512:40:36,88654:20:02,88+27:12,82
50573MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MARTIINDEPENDIENTEMASTER1:37:17,00352:42:49,98764:20:06,98+27:16,92
51383ALBERTO SAN MARTIN DEL CAMPOMMR - YELOKEAIELITE1:42:24,00832:37:46,88484:20:10,88+27:20,82
52558CARLOS POLLEDO GUNDINENKAR BTTELITE1:39:25,00502:40:57,52694:20:22,52+27:32,46
53121DAVID GARCIA BARRIOAACC KAPELMUURELITE1:39:56,00532:40:35,09624:20:31,09+27:41,03
54585JORGE GOMEZ PEREZCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAMASTER1:40:01,00542:40:30,98584:20:31,98+27:41,92
55122LUIS ALBERTO GARCÍA LANDAAACC KAPELMUURVETERANO1:40:02,00552:40:34,08604:20:36,08+27:46,02
56381ROBERTO ORTEGA IZQUIERDOmean si torn club esportiuELITE1:41:30,00682:39:12,30504:20:42,30+27:52,24
57424ENRICO MIRACOLI ROMEROQUIPPLAN-ATALAYAELITE1:36:44,00322:44:02,75774:20:46,75+27:56,69
58555JOSE CASTELLA ROMEROEQUIP DE MONTANYA XERTVETERANO1:41:31,00692:39:29,09544:21:00,09+28:10,03
59526JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ GARCIAC.D. TRICICLES SUECAELITE1:40:33,00622:40:34,48614:21:07,48+28:17,42
60649AGUSTI MILLAN CALLARISAciclos ab,toyota vinarosVETERANO1:41:58,00762:39:16,91524:21:14,91+28:24,85
61638ENRIQUE HERRERO SORIANOCellaMASTER1:42:22,00792:39:19,72534:21:41,72+28:51,66
62222FRANCISCO SUAREZ ROMANCICLOS DOMINGOVETERANO1:41:34,00702:40:33,33594:22:07,33+29:17,27
63186TONI DE LA ASUNCIÓN HERNADEZBICIPARK REUSMASTER1:41:14,00672:40:55,46664:22:09,46+29:19,40
64374ALBERTO ARAUJO ESPALLARDOMASTER BIKE VIALCAELITE1:41:43,00722:40:35,88634:22:18,88+29:28,82
65119AITOR DE LA MORENA SAEZ DE IBAECOCAPELITE1:37:22,00372:45:04,44914:22:26,44+29:36,38
66118JOSEP CUTRONA SUÑEBICIPARK REUSELITE1:37:41,00392:44:59,98854:22:40,98+29:50,92
67262ISRAEL FERRER VIRGOSSTADIUM CASABLANCAELITE1:40:33,00622:42:14,34724:22:47,34+29:57,28
68168DAVID RUBIO LOBERAC.C. UTEBO 2ELITE1:40:36,00652:42:14,53734:22:50,53+30:00,47
69136ALEJANDRO PONZ FONTANETBIKES PONENTMASTER1:42:21,00782:40:29,92574:22:50,92+30:00,86
70276CHIMO LAZARO MORTETeam ManrubiaVETERANO1:42:27,00842:40:57,32684:23:24,32+30:34,26
71278JOSE GABRIEL MANRUBIA ROMEROTeam ManrubiaMASTER1:45:01,00992:39:29,48554:24:30,48+31:40,42
72232ENRIQUE VALLBONA CARDOTURYCICLOELITE1:40:32,00602:45:01,28864:25:33,28+32:43,22
73644BENITO GONZALEZ IZQUIERDOCET-SENDEROS21MASTER1:44:37,00902:40:56,66674:25:33,66+32:43,60
74224ARKAITZ MAGUREGI ZABALAciclos zubero- mallataludELITE1:37:21,00362:49:53,121134:27:14,12+34:24,06
75220DAVID LÓPEZ MÁLAGACICLOS DOMINGOELITE1:42:34,00852:44:40,41814:27:14,41+34:24,35
76535ALEJANDRO MARTINEZCANTATUU-GORDINFLASELITE1:46:20,001042:40:57,77704:27:17,77+34:27,71
77376CESAR GARCIA MALLENCOMASUSTAS TEAMELITE1:46:21,001052:41:03,83714:27:24,83+34:34,77
78289RAMON PINILLA PEREZBIKES PONENTELITE1:42:22,00792:45:07,79924:27:29,79+34:39,73
79639DAVID MARTINEZ SANCHEZCellaELITE1:42:38,00862:44:55,12844:27:33,12+34:43,06
80417FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ DIAZpeña ciclista roxinELITE1:44:42,00952:44:03,59784:28:45,59+35:55,53
81162JUAN MARTINEZ MARTINEZC.C. UTEBO 1ELITE1:46:46,001202:42:15,88744:29:01,88+36:11,82
82331JAUME CARLES TAFALLALIZARRAN P8ELITE1:42:41,00882:46:39,28954:29:20,28+36:30,22
83493ELIAS DIAZ PALACIOBTT PELAYO-CCSARIEGOBIKEMASTER1:44:49,00972:44:39,40794:29:28,40+36:38,34
84279JORGE SERRA TENTeam ManrubiaELITE1:41:50,00742:47:45,28994:29:35,28+36:45,22
85126LUIS MIGUEL RAGA OLVESCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTMASTER1:45:02,001002:44:40,75824:29:42,75+36:52,69
86155JULIO SORIANO HEREÑABICI TERUELMASTER1:47:09,001252:42:38,57754:29:47,57+36:57,51
87140AUGUST PASCUAL PRATSBICIPARK REUSMASTER1:45:00,00982:45:02,29874:30:02,29+37:12,23
88141JAVIER MURGUIALDAY CHASCOBizikleta.comVETERANO1:41:45,00732:48:19,381044:30:04,38+37:14,32
89259JUAN JOSE CASTELLANO MARINSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAPELITE1:45:06,001012:45:03,63904:30:09,63+37:19,57
90146DAVID REMON GONZALEZCASTELL C.D.C.ELITE1:41:51,00752:48:19,131034:30:10,13+37:20,07
91243OSCAR MARTIN LLUISPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE1:46:50,001222:44:41,05834:31:31,05+38:40,99
92198DANIEL SAIZ RESINESBICICLETAS SALCHIELITE1:46:42,001132:45:39,69934:32:21,69+39:31,63
93568PABLO NERIN MOREDCLUB CICLISTA VALLE BENASQUEELITE1:46:45,001182:46:42,59964:33:27,59+40:37,53
94302JON PEREA SALCEDOgarribikesMASTER1:46:34,001072:47:06,67984:33:40,67+40:50,61
95615JOSE MIGUEL HERRERO ALPAÑEZCC IBENSEELITE1:46:45,001182:47:03,52974:33:48,52+40:58,46
96165JESUS BALLESTA NAVARROC.C. UTEBO 2MASTER1:40:29,00582:53:25,051344:33:54,05+41:03,99
97171ALBERTO GAMÓN YUSTECALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTMASTER1:44:39,00922:49:21,231094:34:00,23+41:10,17
98149FELIX MOLINA ARGUEDASCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTELITE1:53:37,001802:40:36,23644:34:13,23+41:23,17
99156PEDRO CLEMENTE JULIANBICI TERUELELITE1:49:14,001422:45:02,84894:34:16,84+41:26,78
100137JUAN MANUEL ALIAGA BOIGUESLA PAJARA MTBMASTER1:40:39,00662:53:55,741374:34:34,74+41:44,68
101199MATEO FERNANDEZ PEREZBicicletes CabedoELITE1:46:22,001062:48:16,481014:34:38,48+41:48,42
102277NICANOR LIBEROS TARINTeam ManrubiaMASTER1:44:41,00942:50:17,261144:34:58,26+42:08,20
103512JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZBUFF-OXIGENOVETERANO1:46:41,001112:48:18,181024:34:59,18+42:09,12
104204MANUEL PASTOR HERREROTEAM AGULLESMASTER1:44:38,00912:50:21,221154:34:59,22+42:09,16
105358ANTONIO DEL POZO ENCINARTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE1:47:06,001242:48:10,471004:35:16,47+42:26,41
106580ROBERT ALUJAS ROVIRACLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAELITE1:49:15,001442:46:17,85944:35:32,85+42:42,79
107285JOSE RAMON GRAU LLENABIKES PONENTELITE1:42:22,00792:53:16,781314:35:38,78+42:48,72
108173JOSE MANUEL MUÑOZ MONTONCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTELITE1:46:43,001152:49:24,831124:36:07,83+43:17,77
109616MARCO ANTONIO LOMAS TREVIÑOCC IBENSEMASTER1:48:15,001322:49:24,531114:37:39,53+44:49,47
110139FERNANDO MOLINS FOZBICI TERUELELITE1:49:00,001372:49:18,421064:38:18,42+45:28,36
111177JORGE IBÁÑEZ CANDELERACALDERONA EXTREME BIKERSELITE1:49:14,001422:49:20,671084:38:34,67+45:44,61
112154GUILLERMO PEREZ GOÑIBICI TERUELMASTER1:47:11,001272:51:27,661184:38:38,66+45:48,60
113301JOSE ANTONIO GARRIDO LIMAgarribikesELITE1:46:38,001082:52:16,741264:38:54,74+46:04,68
114303ENEKO YARZA ZABALAgarribikesELITE1:46:40,001102:52:15,491254:38:55,49+46:05,43
115528VÍ­CTOR ENRIQUE ALVAREZ DIEGUEZC.D.E. MADRIDMASTER1:47:10,001262:52:07,081204:39:17,08+46:27,02
116455CLAUDIA GALICIA COTRINASCOTT TEAMFEMINA1:42:38,00862:57:04,081544:39:42,08+46:52,02
117439ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ PEREZTM BIKEELITE1:46:51,001232:53:18,481334:40:09,48+47:19,42
118216RICARD MARTI GARCIACICLES SPORTSUB-231:51:08,001572:49:22,881104:40:30,88+47:40,82
119594RAMIRO CAPILLA ESCRIGCYCLE STOREMASTER1:52:24,001722:48:19,581054:40:43,58+47:53,52
120221CARLOS ROMERO MELCHORCICLOS DOMINGOELITE1:49:06,001402:51:48,451194:40:54,45+48:04,39
121451JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ DIAZCLUB ESPORTIU IBERMASTER1:48:58,001362:52:12,181234:41:10,18+48:20,12
122640JUAN RAUL PEREZ BENEDICTOCellaELITE1:50:05,001462:51:27,121174:41:32,12+48:42,06
123191ROBERT MARQUES GARCIABICIPARK REUSMASTER1:57:04,002172:44:39,85804:41:43,85+48:53,79
124587SERGI GONZALEZ VENTURACLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAELITE1:49:18,001452:53:09,221284:42:27,22+49:37,16
125316JAVIER MARTÍNEZ CABEROJC BIKE TEAMELITE1:50:22,001492:52:14,481244:42:36,48+49:46,42
126215POL CRESPO CARBALLIDOCICLES SPORTSUB-231:53:41,001842:49:19,771074:43:00,77+50:10,71
127300LANDER LLONA FURUNDARENAgarribikesELITE1:46:42,001132:56:20,961504:43:02,96+50:12,90
128560ENRIQUE MALDONADO GONZÁLEZClub Ciclista MontalbánELITE1:52:44,001762:50:23,871164:43:07,87+50:17,81
129175JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ DEL CERROCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTELITE1:51:25,001612:52:08,481224:43:33,48+50:43,42
130346JOSEP TERMENS NADALTeam MADFORM - GoProSUB-231:48:12,001312:55:37,401464:43:49,40+50:59,34
131209JORGE GONZALEZ DUEÑASbikextremELITE1:50:23,001502:53:40,411364:44:03,41+51:13,35
132520FRANCISCO JAVIER MORILLAS VEA-MURGUIAC.C. UTEBO 2MASTER1:51:04,001542:53:10,621304:44:14,62+51:24,56
133419GERARDO SUÁREZ PÉREZPillumachine TeamMASTER1:48:57,001352:55:27,981454:44:24,98+51:34,92
134197ISRAEL NAVARRETE RODRIGUEZBICICLETAS SALCHIELITE1:46:44,001162:57:48,641594:44:32,64+51:42,58
135624CARLOS RIPOLLES PARISIcc.aplatoMASTER1:51:27,001632:53:25,201354:44:52,20+52:02,14
136218JAIME GÓMEZ GARCÍACICLOS DOMINGOELITE1:49:07,001412:56:13,401484:45:20,40+52:30,34
137612EMILI FONT SAN MIGUELBIKES PONENTMASTER1:50:46,001522:54:39,611424:45:25,61+52:35,55
138252DIEGO GAYO PLAZACLUB OJO MORENO - AVIBIKEELITE1:50:06,001472:57:03,381524:47:09,38+54:19,32
139284IGNACIO CARLOS PONZ FONTANETBIKES PONENTELITE1:50:59,001532:56:17,701494:47:16,70+54:26,64
140538MARC CUADRAS QUERALTOCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHENMASTER1:55:21,001962:53:10,171294:48:31,17+55:41,11
141544PEDROTE GIL BERNALDAROCENSEELITE1:53:55,001882:54:39,261414:48:34,26+55:44,20
142307ANTONIO TORRES CASTRILLOCULT BIKES - SPECIALIZEDELITE1:54:36,001892:54:06,161384:48:42,16+55:52,10
143308PAOLA ZAHONERO ABRILCULT BIKES - SPECIALIZEDFEMINA1:54:37,001912:54:06,161384:48:43,16+55:53,10
144569CARLOS SALUDES CLAVEROLCLUB CICLISTA VALLE BENASQUEELITE1:52:42,001752:56:12,051474:48:54,05+56:03,99
145584MANUEL CRESPO BLASCOCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAMASTER1:52:01,001672:57:03,881534:49:04,88+56:14,82
146200ILDE FERNÁNDEZSumotordepersianas MTBTELITE1:54:38,001922:54:34,301404:49:12,30+56:22,24
147326JOSE CARLOS PACHECO GARCIALIZARRAN P8MASTER1:52:15,001692:57:48,541584:50:03,54+57:13,48
148623JOSEP MATEU ARBOcc tossal grosELITE1:53:45,001852:56:21,711514:50:06,71+57:16,65
149244JUAN MIGUEL RIU MIQUELPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE1:51:22,001592:58:44,731634:50:06,73+57:16,67
150408LUIS SORO AUSININDEPENDIENTEMASTER1:57:03,002162:53:17,681324:50:20,68+57:30,62
151537JOAN TORROJACASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHENMASTER1:55:27,002002:55:07,851434:50:34,85+57:44,79
152181XAVI BAEZA RECHEBICIPARK REUSMASTER1:52:03,001682:58:45,031654:50:48,03+57:57,97
153166CESAR CALAVIA FERREC.C. UTEBO 2MASTER1:58:56,002372:52:07,431214:51:03,43+58:13,37
154174JOSE PABLO MIGUEL GONZALEZTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE1:51:59,001662:59:32,151674:51:31,15+58:41,09
155271ANTONIO BLASCO BONETTeam ManrubiaELITE1:51:24,001603:00:24,881694:51:48,88+58:58,82
156142MIGUEL BERGUA GROSMotor 2002-Levitec-Peña GuaraELITE1:43:01,00893:09:45,022404:52:46,02+59:55,96
157540OSCAR MARIN PARDOCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHENMASTER2:00:11,002512:53:06,371274:53:17,37+1:00:27,31
158426FERNANDO RIPOLL NIETORavel8.0ELITE1:52:57,001773:00:25,481704:53:22,48+1:00:32,42
159513JUANJO ALONSO CHECABUFF-OXIGENOVETERANO1:51:04,001543:02:22,261774:53:26,26+1:00:36,20
160223OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ SIMÓNCICLOS DOMINGOELITE1:46:44,001163:06:47,362164:53:31,36+1:00:41,30
161625JAVIER PLAZA ROBLEDILLOcc.aplatoELITE1:55:44,002042:57:48,141574:53:32,14+1:00:42,08
162160DIEGO FERNANDEZ QUEROLC.C. UTEBO 1ELITE2:17:21,003742:36:36,48444:53:57,48+1:01:07,42
163390DOMINGO CORRAL PEREZMORENITO, PENYA CICLISTAVETERANO1:55:25,001992:58:42,481624:54:07,48+1:01:17,42
164242JORDI LOPEZ PADILLAPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE1:55:27,002002:58:44,771644:54:11,77+1:01:21,71
165385RAFA NAVARRO ALVAREZmonbikeMASTER1:55:23,001972:59:08,161664:54:31,16+1:01:41,10
166272ISRAEL DE PACO LÓPEZTeam ManrubiaMASTER1:53:39,001823:01:10,951744:54:49,95+1:01:59,89
167208OLIVER GIMENO GOMEZ-ZURDOMOTOAL PATERNAELITE1:52:17,001713:02:51,601834:55:08,60+1:02:18,54
168330JOSE MARIA REGIDOR ORTIZLIZARRAN P8ELITE1:52:16,001703:02:53,551844:55:09,55+1:02:19,49
169239LUIS DOMINGUEZ MEDEOTClub madroñoMASTER1:51:11,001583:04:40,411964:55:51,41+1:03:01,35
170167ENRIQUE ESTEVEZ SOLEDADC.C. UTEBO 2MASTER1:58:55,002362:57:04,231554:55:59,23+1:03:09,17
171319JUAN ANGEL CATALAN JEREZJC BIKE TEAMELITE1:49:05,001393:07:47,952284:56:52,95+1:04:02,89
172621JUAN RUIZ GINERCC RUBI-PEDALATUELITE1:58:18,002262:59:36,051684:57:54,05+1:05:03,99
173283JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ALCOVERThe Bike RunELITE1:59:17,002392:58:39,721614:57:56,72+1:05:06,66
174647FRANCISCO JOSE BAILE CARBONELLCICLES GARMA SANTA POLAVETERANO1:59:20,002402:58:39,171604:57:59,17+1:05:09,11
175534GERMAN CORCHO GARCIACANTATUU-GORDINFLASELITE1:57:55,002243:01:01,841734:58:56,84+1:06:06,78
176532JUAN GONZÁLEZ JUÁREZCANTATUU-GORDINFLASELITE1:56:41,002113:02:22,051764:59:03,05+1:06:12,99
177349JOSU TARRÉ CALDERÓTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE1:53:49,001873:05:35,052054:59:24,05+1:06:33,99
178185LLUIS DALMAU VELEZBICIPARK REUSMASTER1:57:02,002153:02:22,261774:59:24,26+1:06:34,20
179315ENRIQUE SEVILLA VECINAFUGITIVE TEST TEAMMASTER1:53:38,001813:05:53,482094:59:31,48+1:06:41,42
180415ADRIA TORRES PITARCHPedalSports AyalaELITE2:04:10,002812:55:22,481444:59:32,48+1:06:42,42
181567JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ MACIAclub ciclista valdeorrasELITE1:58:54,002353:00:46,661714:59:40,66+1:06:50,60
182392VICENTE SILVESTRE REMESALMTB PATERNAELITE1:54:36,001893:05:05,801994:59:41,80+1:06:51,74
183563ANDONI LACARRA GARCÍAClub ciclista OliteELITE1:58:26,002333:01:50,111755:00:16,11+1:07:26,05
184541JAIME ROMA SIMÓNCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHENMASTER1:53:40,001833:06:49,312185:00:29,31+1:07:39,25
185269SANTI ALANDI COMPAÑTeam ManrubiaMASTER1:55:19,001953:05:11,812025:00:30,81+1:07:40,75
186217JORDI RIBÓ BARBERÀCICLES SPORTELITE1:56:12,002063:04:39,811955:00:51,81+1:08:01,75
187297JORGE SOTO BAJOCOLOMA BIKE CLUBELITE1:45:48,001023:15:13,682675:01:01,68+1:08:11,62
188614JUAN PABLO GARCIA RICOCC IBENSEELITE1:57:51,002203:03:15,091895:01:06,09+1:08:16,03
189170JAVIER AZNAR ROYOCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTMASTER1:55:57,002053:05:13,272035:01:10,27+1:08:20,21
190158XAVI ALMELA MARTINEZBICICLETES DAVID GRAUELITE1:46:39,001093:14:43,232625:01:22,23+1:08:32,17
191409DAVID RODRIGUEZ ALCALAINDEPENDIENTEELITE1:56:39,002103:04:49,031985:01:28,03+1:08:37,97
192536ANDREU CAPDEVILA JORDANACapdevilaELITE1:56:28,002093:05:13,472045:01:41,47+1:08:51,41
193256ARCADIO. SERRANO TENSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAPMASTER2:04:42,002942:57:05,831565:01:47,83+1:08:57,77
194427FERNANDO VIVES FRADEJASRC TEAMMASTER1:55:24,001983:06:47,362165:02:11,36+1:09:21,30
195352EMILIANO GARAYAR GUTIERREZTeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER1:53:48,001863:09:09,572395:02:57,57+1:10:07,51
196176JAVI BELMONTE VIDALCALDERONA BIKEELITE2:00:41,002603:02:23,661795:03:04,66+1:10:14,60
197148LAURA BALETA FARRERASPEDALES DEL MUNDOFEMINA1:57:10,002183:06:03,192105:03:13,19+1:10:23,13
198557ROBERTO LÓPEZ IGLESIASENBIZZI CCELITE2:01:10,002633:02:27,811815:03:37,81+1:10:47,75
199406JUAN LUIS TOBES VESGAINDEPENDIENTEELITE2:00:39,002583:03:11,631875:03:50,63+1:11:00,57
200188JOSEP FIGUEROLA CANALSBICIPARK REUSVETERANO1:57:50,002193:06:03,942115:03:53,94+1:11:03,88
201651JOSEP Mª DALMAU TORRESClub Ciclista EstellaVETERANO1:57:00,002143:07:07,892215:04:07,89+1:11:17,83
202129GABRIEL HERNANDEZ RICOTeam ManrubiaELITE1:47:54,001283:16:22,982775:04:16,98+1:11:26,92
203454URTZI IGLESIAS MOTAColumbia VidaraidELITE1:48:19,001333:16:00,502745:04:19,50+1:11:29,44
204434ALEJANDRO GUISASOLA NIETOSIN TEAMELITE2:01:31,002673:02:49,651825:04:20,65+1:11:30,59
205295RAUL GARCIA ALVAREZCOLOMA BIKE CLUBELITE1:58:20,002283:06:07,152145:04:27,15+1:11:37,09
206382ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZMiribilla bttMASTER1:49:03,001383:15:43,022715:04:46,02+1:11:55,96
207533MARIO GOMEZ MANSILLACANTATUU-GORDINFLASELITE1:57:54,002233:07:05,592195:04:59,59+1:12:09,53
208609DAVID VICENTE CALVO LORENTEbicimax.comELITE1:51:48,001643:13:27,522565:05:15,52+1:12:25,46
209436RAFAEL PEREZ BLASCOTHE RED BIKEELITE2:00:41,002603:04:38,761945:05:19,76+1:12:29,70
210503SERGIO MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZMérida Bikes CastellanaELITE2:00:16,002533:05:06,662005:05:22,66+1:12:32,60
211293JUAN CARLOS GARCIA LOPEZCOLOMA BIKE CLUBMASTER1:58:21,002293:07:08,742235:05:29,74+1:12:39,68
212445MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ ZÁRATETurkanosVETERANO2:00:12,002523:05:51,882085:06:03,88+1:13:13,82
213511CHEMARI BUSTILLO RODRIGUEZBUFF-OXIGENOMASTER1:48:09,001293:17:55,122915:06:04,12+1:13:14,06
214599PEDRO VILLARROYA CABAÑEROEUROMOTOR ELECTRICMASTER2:35:26,004662:30:42,09215:06:08,09+1:13:18,03
215318PEDRO PEÑA FERNANDEZJC BIKE TEAMELITE1:58:22,002303:07:47,102275:06:09,10+1:13:19,04
216317CARLOS JAVIER LÓPEZ RIVEROJC BIKE TEAMELITE1:58:27,002343:07:47,952285:06:14,95+1:13:24,89
217304CHEMA PEREZ GIMENEZINDEPENDIENTEMASTER2:00:40,002593:05:39,752075:06:19,75+1:13:29,69
218294DANIEL SAENZ VICTORIANOCOLOMA BIKE CLUBELITE1:56:59,002133:09:45,432415:06:44,43+1:13:54,37
219578HÉCTOR SÁNCHEZ DONATAdventure Bike - HellinELITE1:48:26,001343:18:36,542965:07:02,54+1:14:12,48
220152PASCUAL FANDOS GOMEZBICI TERUELELITE2:00:10,002493:07:19,112245:07:29,11+1:14:39,05
221418JUAN RAFAEL GONZALEZ LOPEZpeña tomacMASTER2:04:07,002793:03:43,331935:07:50,33+1:15:00,27
222456DIDAC SABATÉ MORENOSCOTT TEAMELITE1:53:25,001783:14:51,392635:08:16,39+1:15:26,33
223365ANDER BUSTINZA BOTELLOZORRIBIKEELITE2:07:46,003233:00:58,931725:08:44,93+1:15:54,87
224219FRANCISCO GÓMEZ MORENOCICLOS DOMINGOELITE2:00:04,002433:09:08,872385:09:12,87+1:16:22,81
225233SANTIAGO VALERO SANCHEZLA PAJARA MTBMASTER2:04:11,002833:05:07,112015:09:18,11+1:16:28,05
226449ALBERTO ROYO LLORENSVirginia Bay TeamMASTER2:03:24,002753:06:07,052135:09:31,05+1:16:40,99
227559CARLOS FLORES MALDONADOClub Ciclista MontalbánVETERANO1:55:04,001943:14:40,832615:09:44,83+1:16:54,77
228507DANIEL HERAS GARCIACLUB CICLISTA BURGALESELITE2:04:10,002813:05:38,252065:09:48,25+1:16:58,19
229130AIDA BETETA CORVILLOX BIKERSFEMINA2:00:05,002443:09:46,932435:09:51,93+1:17:01,87
230131LUIS MIGUEL PLIEGO OLLERX BIKERSELITE2:00:06,002453:09:46,082425:09:52,08+1:17:02,02
231235FRANCISCO JAVIER MARGARIT BARRACHINALA PAJARA MTBELITE2:06:48,003123:03:08,021855:09:56,02+1:17:05,96
232246PABLO PEÑARRUBIA CEBRIÁNAS BIKE TEAM CDSUB-232:06:50,003143:03:08,931865:09:58,93+1:17:08,87
233258FERNANDO AGUILAR RAROSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAPMASTER2:06:49,003133:03:15,041885:10:04,04+1:17:13,98
234255OSCAR GIMENO BARRALSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAPELITE2:06:51,003153:03:15,841915:10:06,84+1:17:16,78
235261JORGE BARRACHINA BERBISSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAPELITE2:06:52,003163:03:15,631905:10:07,63+1:17:17,57
236618MIGUEL ARIAS AREVALOCC RUBI-PEDALATUELITE2:02:53,002733:07:27,422255:10:20,42+1:17:30,36
237371DAVID GUTIÉRREZ TRUJILLOMakrobikeELITE1:59:56,002413:10:44,662495:10:40,66+1:17:50,60
238368JOSEP-ANTONI MIRÓ MARCOSOLIDARISEXTREMVETERANO2:04:12,002843:07:06,342205:11:18,34+1:18:28,28
239489JOSE RAMON LOPEZ RAMONBTT PATERNAELITE2:02:36,002713:08:48,142365:11:24,14+1:18:34,08
240448JOE ROSICH GRAUVirginia Bay TeamVETERANO2:02:44,002723:08:57,852375:11:41,85+1:18:51,79
241572ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ SANCHEZCT BODY FACTORY PATERNAELITE1:58:18,002263:13:26,522555:11:44,52+1:18:54,46
242210MARIO GONZALEZ DUEÑASbikextremELITE2:00:07,002463:11:44,462525:11:51,46+1:19:01,40
243495FRANCISCO MORÍS MARTÍNBTT PELAYO-CCSARIEGOBIKEMASTER1:56:44,002123:15:45,932725:12:29,93+1:19:39,87
244229RICARDO HUERTA ARMEROTURYCICLOELITE1:41:35,00713:31:11,133415:12:46,13+1:19:56,07
245506RAMON SEBASTIA GARCIACLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEPMASTER2:04:38,002903:08:16,202325:12:54,20+1:20:04,14
246505XARO NOMDEDEU CALVENTECLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEPFEMINA2:04:40,002923:08:14,692315:12:54,69+1:20:04,63
247480JAUME BELENGUER DOMÈNECHCLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEPMASTER2:04:39,002913:08:16,592335:12:55,59+1:20:05,53
248481MOISES CARDONA ALOSCLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEPELITE2:04:41,002933:08:16,842345:12:57,84+1:20:07,78
249586SABINO GONZALEZ GONZALEZCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAMASTER1:55:43,002023:17:45,312895:13:28,31+1:20:38,25
250357JORGE PADRONESTeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER1:58:23,002313:15:12,672665:13:35,67+1:20:45,61
251280FERNANDO SERRANO VIDALTeam ManrubiaELITE2:03:29,002763:10:12,472445:13:41,47+1:20:51,41
252431JOSÉ CARLOS SUAY FERRANDORODEM BTTELITE2:08:48,003323:06:05,202125:14:53,20+1:22:03,14
253203CARLOS BELENGUER SEVILLATEAM AGULLESELITE2:10:18,003383:04:41,971975:14:59,97+1:22:09,91
254443ALFREDO SALDÓN ESCAYOLATrideporte.comELITE2:04:58,003033:10:12,472445:15:10,47+1:22:20,41
255251ANTONIO LORENTE LAMARCAeoloELITE2:00:08,002473:15:10,272655:15:18,27+1:22:28,21
256282JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ ROMEROThe Bike RunMASTER2:04:47,002983:10:31,902475:15:18,90+1:22:28,84
257404ÁLVARO PÉREZ DE LA MERCEDINDEPENDIENTESUB-231:54:46,001933:20:33,413045:15:19,41+1:22:29,35
258510ANGEL ROBRES PITARQUEBTT ZARAGOZAELITE2:04:14,002863:11:10,862515:15:24,86+1:22:34,80
259643GERMAN TORRES MARTINCervezo AlicanteMASTER2:09:30,003333:06:07,652155:15:37,65+1:22:47,59
260413VICENTE P. CASADO ARGÜESOPARAISO CANTINAS, C.D.C.MASTER1:58:59,002383:17:06,902825:16:05,90+1:23:15,84
261372LETICIA PALLAS CARRASCOSATeam ManrubiaFEMINA2:00:10,002493:16:22,532765:16:32,53+1:23:42,47
262194JOAN BAPTISTA SUGRANYES LIÑANABICIPARK REUSMASTER2:04:08,002803:12:41,552545:16:49,55+1:23:59,49
263360IÑAKI FERNANDEZ GOMEZTeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER2:01:13,002663:16:00,102735:17:13,10+1:24:23,04
264549FELIPE GONZALO CORTESDAROCENSEELITE2:07:11,003203:10:42,122485:17:53,12+1:25:03,06
265395DAVID MARES AUÑÓNMTB PATERNAELITE2:01:12,002653:16:43,772785:17:55,77+1:25:05,71
266190PABLO GALAN CAOBICIPARK REUSMASTER2:03:33,002783:14:23,002595:17:56,00+1:25:05,94
267287FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIABIKES PONENTMASTER2:03:32,002773:14:24,452605:17:56,45+1:25:06,39
268496JUAN CARLOS ROSÓN HORTALBTT PELAYO-CCSARIEGOBIKEELITE2:02:25,002683:15:39,912705:18:04,91+1:25:14,85
269514OSCAR SAIZ IZQUIERDOBurgos Pancetas ClubELITE2:04:36,002883:13:50,752575:18:26,75+1:25:36,69
270207TESSA WIESETEAM AGULLESFEMINA2:04:48,002993:13:53,352585:18:41,35+1:25:51,29
271290XAVIER PINILLA PEREZBIKES PONENTELITE2:08:33,003303:10:15,482465:18:48,48+1:25:58,42
272189JORDI FONTBOTE ALBALBICIPARK REUSMASTER1:57:52,002213:21:35,463075:19:27,46+1:26:37,40
273195ALFONSO TORREÑO JARABOBICIPARK REUSMASTER1:57:53,002223:21:36,813085:19:29,81+1:26:39,75
274350JOSE LUIS REYES PONCETeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER2:02:32,002693:17:15,162855:19:47,16+1:26:57,10
275312CATERINA CAPDEVILA BARREDOEspais Blaus ApartmentsFEMINA2:00:09,002483:19:46,243005:19:55,24+1:27:05,18
276311ALBERTO GOMEZ MILLANESPAIS BLAUSELITE2:00:17,002543:19:48,953015:20:05,95+1:27:15,89
277377FRANCISCO MARCH MONTOLIOMASUSTAS TEAMELITE2:04:37,002893:16:54,382805:21:31,38+1:28:41,32
278375MIGUEL ANGEL CARDA ANTEQUINOMASUSTAS TEAMELITE2:04:43,002963:16:54,182795:21:37,18+1:28:47,12
279153ADRIAN MOZAS MONGEBICI TERUELELITE2:11:08,003433:10:44,772505:21:52,77+1:29:02,71
280211BERNAT SOLÀ YUSTEBikingpoint.MASTER2:04:13,002853:18:47,052985:23:00,05+1:30:09,99
281542VICENTE DEL CAMPO RODRIGUEZCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHENMASTER2:05:39,003043:17:33,292875:23:12,29+1:30:22,23
282583JOSE LUIS COLLAR GALLEGOCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAMASTER2:00:19,002553:23:51,773185:24:10,77+1:31:20,71
283452FRANCISCO VICENTE MARTÍNEZCon2piñonesELITE2:07:05,003193:17:35,742885:24:40,74+1:31:50,68
284556CARLOS LOPEZ IGLESIASENBIZZI CCELITE2:07:48,003263:16:55,032815:24:43,03+1:31:52,97
285373SANTI FERNÁNDEZ LATORREMaquina BikesSUB-231:53:35,001793:31:09,333405:24:44,33+1:31:54,27
286613ANGEL GARCIA GUILLEMCC IBENSEMASTER2:17:53,003853:07:28,772265:25:21,77+1:32:31,71
287523HILARIO JUAN OQUENDOC.C.TUROLENSEVETERANO2:04:35,002873:21:06,973055:25:41,97+1:32:51,91
288482MARIAN ANDREU ODENABTT MONTBLANCMASTER2:10:09,003373:15:38,372695:25:47,37+1:32:57,31
289562SAMUEL FERNANDEZ BURGUIClub ciclista OliteMASTER2:05:49,003073:19:59,813025:25:48,81+1:32:58,75
290582JOSE LUIS COLLAR CASTELAOCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAELITE2:18:15,003913:08:45,092355:27:00,09+1:34:10,03
291214SANTIAGO FACICC TubularELITE2:09:38,003353:17:32,992865:27:10,99+1:34:20,93
292539MANOLI LOPEZ NAVARROCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHENFEMINA2:10:06,003363:17:55,622925:28:01,62+1:35:11,56
293325DAVID AGUILAR BOULIBREMASTER2:24:53,004253:03:41,481925:28:34,48+1:35:44,42
294354ALEX GASSÓ MARTINTeam MADFORM - GoProSUB-232:13:30,003563:15:13,882685:28:43,88+1:35:53,82
295593RAMIRO CAPILLA ARNAUCYCLE STOREVETERANO2:04:54,003013:23:51,163175:28:45,16+1:35:55,10
296274IVAN GONZALEZ BERMEJOTeam ManrubiaELITE2:05:47,003063:24:28,423205:30:15,42+1:37:25,36
297543ENRIQUE GARCÍA MONFORTINDEPENDIENTEELITE2:06:17,003103:24:15,753195:30:32,75+1:37:42,69
298509EMILIO GRACIABTT ZARAGOZAMASTER2:13:45,003583:17:10,302845:30:55,30+1:38:05,24
299403JAVIER CASINOS MENGODINDEPENDIENTESUB-232:05:39,003043:26:29,853275:32:08,85+1:39:18,79
300205JAVIER PERIS SILLATEAM AGULLESMASTER2:10:34,003393:21:38,023095:32:12,02+1:39:21,96
301420ADOLFO HIDALGO IBAÑEZPITIKLIBONIKOSMASTER2:13:47,003593:18:43,902975:32:30,90+1:39:40,84
302648ALFREDO ROCAMORA BAEZACICLES GARMA SANTA POLAVETERANO2:07:46,003233:25:13,193245:32:59,19+1:40:09,13
303483VICENTE BARBERA GOMEZBTT PATERNAVETERANO2:11:10,003443:22:56,733105:34:06,73+1:41:16,67
304369JUAN JOSE NAVARROSOLIDARISEXTREMMASTER2:17:02,003713:17:06,902825:34:08,90+1:41:18,84
305490VICENTE PEREZ GONZALEZBTT PATERNAELITE2:11:14,003453:22:56,883115:34:10,88+1:41:20,82
306491ROMAN POVEDA MIRABTT PATERNAELITE2:11:35,003483:22:57,693125:34:32,69+1:41:42,63
307270CESAR ALCALA COLLADOTeam ManrubiaMASTER2:11:34,003473:23:40,103145:35:14,10+1:42:24,04
308529JOSE VICENTE GARCIA ANTONIC.D. TRICICLES SUECAELITE2:07:47,003253:27:52,533335:35:39,53+1:42:49,47
309479OSACR RUIZ ALBAREZciclos racingMASTER2:10:59,003403:24:41,093225:35:40,09+1:42:50,03
310608CARLOS ROMERO MTZ. DE ZABARTEBicilokuraVETERANO2:07:00,003173:29:31,033385:36:31,03+1:43:40,97
311645ANA ARANDA CAÑIGUERALchelva bike racingFEMINA2:21:06,004043:16:19,782755:37:25,78+1:44:35,72
312351ALBERTO CRESPO MUÑOZTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE2:12:25,003553:25:10,233235:37:35,23+1:44:45,17
313238JAVIER MARTÍNEZ CRUZLA PAJARA MTBELITE2:06:47,003113:31:12,943425:37:59,94+1:45:09,88
314157MARIO REDÓN LUZBICI TERUELELITE2:11:05,003423:26:57,803295:38:02,80+1:45:12,74
315254BIENVENIDO GARCIA FERNANDEZMENUDO PEDALELITE2:14:14,003623:23:49,863155:38:03,86+1:45:13,80
316394JOSE JUANMTB PATERNAELITE2:01:03,002623:37:11,833655:38:14,83+1:45:24,77
317391ALEX MEDIN GILMTB PATERNAELITE2:01:11,002643:37:10,983645:38:21,98+1:45:31,92
318265VICTOR MORELL CERDÀSCAPA HOMEMASTER2:11:01,003413:27:25,593305:38:26,59+1:45:36,53
319234RAUL CAMPILLO RAMOSLA PAJARA MTBELITE2:07:14,003213:31:13,983445:38:27,98+1:45:37,92
320263EMMA ANDERSON CRYNSSCAPA HOMEFEMINA2:17:22,003753:21:08,623065:38:30,62+1:45:40,56
321527RICARDO SANCHO MARTINEZC.D. TRICICLES SUECAELITE2:21:00,004003:18:22,472955:39:22,47+1:46:32,41
322530JORGE RICARDO GOMEZC.D. TRICICLES SUECAELITE2:21:01,004013:18:22,162945:39:23,16+1:46:33,10
323551CÉSAR ESTELLA TORNOSDEPILGLOVAL-Láser Atea BTTELITE2:14:54,003653:24:30,423215:39:24,42+1:46:34,36
324405DAVID NUÑEZ ORTEGAINDEPENDIENTEELITE2:04:53,003003:34:47,663585:39:40,66+1:46:50,60
325515CHEMA GARCÍA DE LA CUADRA ARIC.A. CORRELIANAVETERANO2:13:37,003573:26:37,523285:40:14,52+1:47:24,46
326617GUILLERMO PEREZ MILLANCC IBENSEMASTER2:08:47,003313:31:35,723485:40:22,72+1:47:32,66
327387JAVIER CANO CANOMOZOLLO TALDEAMASTER2:00:23,002563:40:19,913715:40:42,91+1:47:52,85
328432JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ PLAZARODEM BTTMASTER2:21:48,004173:19:29,722995:41:17,72+1:48:27,66
329581FERNANDO CALVILLO CALVILLOCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAMASTER2:17:51,003843:23:50,063165:41:41,06+1:48:51,00
330378OSCAR SANCHEZ REOLIDMASUSTAS TEAMELITE2:21:28,004123:20:20,503035:41:48,50+1:48:58,44
331313WENCESLAO ESPINÓS LUQUEESPA-TRILAVALLELITE2:11:39,003513:31:17,043455:42:56,04+1:50:05,98
332598JOSE ANTONIO RIVERO PLAZAMONTOYA BIKERSMASTER2:11:32,003463:31:28,763475:43:00,76+1:50:10,70
333633ALEX PUENTE CRISTOBALCD SILOSELITE2:08:17,003273:35:05,693605:43:22,69+1:50:32,63
334565JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ ARGUIJOCLUB CICLISTA SANT JOAN DESPIVETERANO2:12:16,003543:31:48,893495:44:04,89+1:51:14,83
335484ISRAEL BRU MONTESBTT PATERNAELITE2:09:35,003343:34:47,313575:44:22,31+1:51:32,25
336603JORGE MARTINEZ HERNANDEZBandoleros de GuadarramaELITE2:16:11,003683:29:00,383365:45:11,38+1:52:21,32
337588FRANCISCO MERLE BLATECLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAMASTER2:17:43,003813:28:17,473355:46:00,47+1:53:10,41
338602GONZALO PEREZ CORRALESAtleticoELITE2:17:42,003803:29:00,383365:46:42,38+1:53:52,32
339183ALBA CANET MIQUELBICIPARK REUSFEMINA2:17:06,003723:29:54,773395:47:00,77+1:54:10,71
340414CARLOS MARTIN GASPARPEDALOFILOSELITE2:21:24,004103:25:40,333255:47:04,33+1:54:14,27
341636JUAN MANUEL FERNANDEZ ROMEROC.D. TRICICLES SUECAELITE2:21:02,004023:26:14,833265:47:16,83+1:54:26,77
342386SERGIO SÁNCHEZ TOLEDOINDEPENDIENTEELITE2:20:40,003983:27:43,663315:48:23,66+1:55:33,60
343525NATALIA GONZALEZ HERNADEZC.D. TRICICLES SUECAFEMINA2:21:05,004033:27:51,733325:48:56,73+1:56:06,67
344450RAFAEL VALLS SERRANOclub ciclista de IbiMASTER2:17:54,003863:31:13,443435:49:07,44+1:56:17,38
345642HELENA QUINTANILLA ICARDOCervezo AlicanteFEMINA2:15:45,003673:34:34,693565:50:19,69+1:57:29,63
346561JOSE ANTONIO ARENAS OREJUELACLUB CICLISTA MONTCADAMASTER2:21:07,004053:31:18,703465:52:25,70+1:59:35,64
347488JAVIER JIMENEZ FERNANDEZBTT PATERNASUB-232:18:03,003873:34:31,043535:52:34,04+1:59:43,98
348501LUIS BAGÜES SOLERABTT ZARAGOZAMASTER2:11:41,003533:41:18,303785:52:59,30+2:00:09,24
349497JOSE LUIS AGUILAR DUBALBTT PEPELUELITE2:14:09,003603:38:51,733685:53:00,73+2:00:10,67
350498JOSE RAMON FORNER MARTIBTT PEPELUMASTER2:14:12,003613:38:51,183675:53:03,18+2:00:13,12
351576ALBERTO SAZ SIMÓNA.D. CUENCABUENAELITE2:18:46,003943:34:24,883515:53:10,88+2:00:20,82
352291MIQUEL PEIRÓ CARDETSimbaELITE2:08:31,003293:44:53,733845:53:24,73+2:00:34,67
353337GABRIEL GARCIA MATELOS PEDALESELITE2:18:09,003883:35:28,423615:53:37,42+2:00:47,36
354336SERGIO VILLARÁN VIÑÉLOS PEDALESELITE2:18:10,003893:35:28,473625:53:38,47+2:00:48,41
355345DANIEL CAMPOS SOLANOTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE2:14:27,003633:40:57,823755:55:24,82+2:02:34,76
356341ROBERTO SANTAMARIA CANALESTeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER2:14:52,003643:40:56,323735:55:48,32+2:02:58,26
357288JESÚS MARTÍNEZ OLMEDOBIKES PONENTELITE2:11:37,003493:44:52,183825:56:29,18+2:03:39,12
358499FERNANDO LORENTE GARCIABTT PEPELUELITE2:21:20,004083:35:30,833635:56:50,83+2:04:00,77
359605JUAN JOSE HOSTALOT PROSBASFMASTER2:23:12,004233:34:25,883525:57:37,88+2:04:47,82
360145MARÍA MEGÍAS HERREROCICLOS DOMINGOFEMINA2:25:13,004343:34:33,393555:59:46,39+2:06:56,33
361151JESÚS LÓPEZ MONMAKINS-COLLONSELITE2:25:14,004353:34:33,043545:59:47,04+2:06:56,98
362446DIEGO DÍAZ GARCIAVeloburELITE2:25:11,004323:34:47,863595:59:58,86+2:07:08,80
363500JAVIER MARTINEZ AGUILARBTT PEPELUELITE2:21:26,004113:38:51,983696:00:17,98+2:07:27,92
364440JOSEP RAMON DONES CORTESTORREGROSSAVETERANO2:16:53,003703:43:36,523796:00:29,52+2:07:39,46
365192MARIBEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZBICIPARK REUSFEMINA2:21:07,004053:40:59,833776:02:06,83+2:09:16,77
366292IVÁN REVILLA GARCÍAClub Atletic Val d'AranELITE2:17:29,003783:45:57,683866:03:26,68+2:10:36,62
367626MANUEL BARBA CAZORLACC MontcadaVETERANO2:28:34,004483:38:11,073666:06:45,07+2:13:55,01
368547GONZALO PEÑA SÁNCHEZDAROCENSESUB-232:21:39,004143:45:20,173856:06:59,17+2:14:09,11
369402RAFA COLLADO GAYAINDEPENDIENTEELITE2:18:27,003923:48:56,763966:07:23,76+2:14:33,70
370407JESÚS GÓRRIZ OSUNAINDEPENDIENTEMASTER2:18:29,003933:48:56,053956:07:25,05+2:14:34,99
371359JAIME RUIZ PAASIVIRTATeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER2:21:21,004093:46:56,073926:08:17,07+2:15:27,01
372531OSCAR MARTIN GARCIAC.GetxoMASTER2:17:46,003823:50:32,354066:08:18,35+2:15:28,29
373380IGNACIO SUSINOS RODRIGUEZME TOMO LAS DE VILLADIEGOELITE2:25:09,004293:43:37,973806:08:46,97+2:15:56,91
374627ENRIQUE LAZCANO GONZALEZCCVILALLONGAVETERANO2:22:51,004203:46:08,903886:08:59,90+2:16:09,84
375596JOSE PALOMINO CABREROMONTOYA BIKERSMASTER2:30:17,004553:39:04,203706:09:21,20+2:16:31,14
376401MIGUEL ANGEL ZARAGOZA CANALESNABESARMASTER2:22:54,004213:46:30,433896:09:24,43+2:16:34,37
377241JOSEP DOMENECH DELCLÒSPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE2:21:36,004133:48:02,923936:09:38,92+2:16:48,86
378339JERONI ARGERICHTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE2:25:05,004263:44:53,133836:09:58,13+2:17:08,07
379338ALBERTO IZQUIERDO ORTELLSTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE2:20:34,003973:49:30,114006:10:04,11+2:17:14,05
380245JOSE JAVIER TABERNER ROMAGOSAPEDALES DEL MUNDOMASTER2:17:30,003793:53:09,454106:10:39,45+2:17:49,39
381268JUAN MORERO BELTRÁNPharmatonMASTER2:19:26,003953:51:38,164086:11:04,16+2:18:14,10
382650JORGE TOLO SOLÉCiclos MedinaVETERANO2:22:34,004183:49:28,753996:12:02,75+2:19:12,69
383422RUBEN RIQUELME RUIZPRIBIKEELITE2:25:53,004383:46:47,363916:12:40,36+2:19:50,30
384601EDUARDO MATIAS SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEMASTER2:27:14,004443:46:45,763906:13:59,76+2:21:09,70
385485JOSÉ CEBREIRO HURTADOBTT PATERNAMASTER2:11:37,003494:02:51,494266:14:28,49+2:21:38,43
386628ANDRES ALAMO PUENTECD SILOSELITE2:28:29,004453:46:07,653876:14:36,65+2:21:46,59
387347MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGUEZ CANOTeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER2:25:06,004273:49:56,304036:15:02,30+2:22:12,24
388342MARC PIJOAN GASSÓTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE2:25:07,004283:49:57,654046:15:04,65+2:22:14,59
389353XAVIER ALBÀ MORERATeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER2:25:10,004313:49:57,654046:15:07,65+2:22:17,59
390169YOHANNA VALENCIAC.C. UTEBO 2FEMINA2:17:24,003763:58:39,254196:16:03,25+2:23:13,19
391379JOAQUIN TAUSTE LOPEZMASUSTAS TEAMELITE2:22:36,004193:53:56,824136:16:32,82+2:23:42,76
392447RAQUEL SERNA GARCIAVeloburFEMINA2:25:09,004293:53:43,804116:18:52,80+2:26:02,74
393546ALBERTO GARCIA PERDAROCENSEELITE2:30:03,004543:49:21,143976:19:24,14+2:26:34,08
394545ROBERTO RODRIGO TELLERDAROCENSEMASTER2:29:49,004513:49:40,424016:19:29,42+2:26:39,36
395421JAVIER JIMÉNEZ ABENZAPRIBIKEELITE2:25:55,004393:54:20,354146:20:15,35+2:27:25,29
396575ADRIÁN BUENO CALINDEPENDIENTEELITE2:33:24,004623:49:51,044026:23:15,04+2:30:24,98
397266JORDI ALONSO IÑIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO2:31:38,004603:51:38,164086:23:16,16+2:30:26,10
398264RICARDO FERRE CARDUSSCAPA HOMEELITE2:31:39,004613:51:37,414076:23:16,41+2:30:26,35
399504VICENTE NIETO CORTESCLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEPVETERANO2:25:15,004363:58:23,774176:23:38,77+2:30:48,71
400521SERGI LLOSCOS AGUILESC.C.RODAMÓNMASTER2:25:33,004373:58:23,184166:23:56,18+2:31:06,12
401236JAVIER MARTÍN JUANLA PAJARA MTBELITE2:39:32,004773:44:35,953816:24:07,95+2:31:17,89
402398JUAN LUIS ALONSO LETENABESARMASTER2:25:57,004403:58:27,284186:24:24,28+2:31:34,22
403631ENRIQUE CAMARERO HERNANDEZCD SILOSELITE2:23:55,004244:02:53,344276:26:48,34+2:33:58,28
404629JAVIER CAMARERO ALAMEDACD SILOSELITE2:26:46,004414:01:04,924226:27:50,92+2:35:00,86
405517ENRIQUE TRULL MARAVILLAC.A. CORRELIANAMASTER2:34:45,004643:53:56,324126:28:41,32+2:35:51,26
406630VICENTE CAMARERO ALAMEDACD SILOSELITE2:26:56,004434:02:02,914246:28:58,91+2:36:08,85
407400MANUEL GONZALEZ FELIPENABESARELITE2:26:53,004424:03:02,554296:29:55,55+2:37:05,49
408634SERGIO PUENTE CRISTOBALCD SILOSELITE2:28:32,004464:02:01,814236:30:33,81+2:37:43,75
409486JOSE MIGUEL GIMENEZ CONTELLESBTT PATERNAVETERANO2:28:55,004494:02:51,004256:31:46,00+2:38:55,94
410548JOSE MORENO CAMACHODAROCENSEVETERANO2:21:44,004154:12:12,964466:33:56,96+2:41:06,90
411635JESÚS PUENTE GETECD SILOSELITE2:28:33,004474:07:54,914336:36:27,91+2:43:37,85
412564JOAN BABOT MESTRESCLUB CICLISTA SANT JOAN DESPIVETERANO2:36:14,004724:02:54,554286:39:08,55+2:46:18,49
413231JOSE IGNACIO LOPEZ INGELMOTURYCICLOMASTER2:29:59,004524:10:25,704436:40:24,70+2:47:34,64
414228JORGE BORONAT ZARCEÑOTURYCICLOMASTER2:30:01,004534:10:25,544426:40:26,54+2:47:36,48
415226FRANCISCO ALBERT GILTURYCICLOMASTER2:30:19,004564:10:25,894446:40:44,89+2:47:54,83
416227NURIA BORONATTURYCICLOFEMINA2:30:20,004574:10:25,044416:40:45,04+2:47:54,98
417182JAUME BATISTA LLAMASBICIPARK REUSVETERANO2:30:37,004584:10:16,034406:40:53,03+2:48:02,97
418193VIRGINIA PEÑA RAMOSBICIPARK REUSFEMINA2:30:38,004594:10:15,584396:40:53,58+2:48:03,52
419607SOFIA MATEO RAMOSBICIHOBBYFEMINA2:35:36,004684:05:23,124306:40:59,12+2:48:09,06
420606MIGUEL ANGEL ARRASTIA ECHEGARAYBICIHOBBYMASTER2:35:36,004684:05:23,984316:40:59,98+2:48:09,92
421397RAUL MAGALLON ARANDAMUNIESAELITE2:35:39,004714:09:47,734376:45:26,73+2:52:36,67
422396CARLOS MAGALLON ARANDAMUNIESAELITE2:35:38,004704:12:10,014456:47:48,01+2:54:57,95
423333ALBERTO AGUILAR BARRIOLOS PEDALESELITE2:36:22,004734:13:15,164496:49:37,16+2:56:47,10
424399ARTURO FERNANDEZ MURUANABESARMASTER2:36:30,004744:15:05,674516:51:35,67+2:58:45,61
425412MANOLO GARCÍA ALDABASOrcos de Santa EulaliaMASTER2:39:07,004754:15:03,124506:54:10,12+3:01:20,06
426237SAUL RIVERA RUIZLA PAJARA MTBELITE2:39:31,004764:20:07,234526:59:38,23+3:06:48,17
427275ANDRÉS INGLÉS MARGAIXTeam ManrubiaELITE2:35:24,004654:29:33,264547:04:57,26+3:12:07,20
 
709JUAN JAVIER MARQUEZ DELFABTT ZGZ EXTREMOSELITENo sale3:07:53,26230
721DANIEL VILLAVERDE VAZQUEZBTT ZGZ EXTREMOSELITENo sale3:34:10,95350
299JUAN SÁNCHEZ VIDALGalegos EndurerosELITE2:33:27,00463No sale
298RUBÉN LÓPEZ GARCÍAGalegos EndurerosELITE2:03:09,00274No sale
713JULIO RIBA FRANCOBTT ZGZ EXTREMOSELITENo sale3:49:26,40398
708JOSE LUIS LOPEZ JUSTEINDEPENDIENTEELITENo sale3:48:03,33394
620ALFONSO HERRERA FRESNEDACC RUBI-PEDALATUVETERANO2:29:45,00450No sale
622ANDREU RUIZ SANCHEZCC RUBI-PEDALATUVETERANO2:17:28,00377No sale
356XAVIER RIBAS FONTTeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER2:25:12,00433No sale
701TOÑI FERNÁNDEZ EGEAC.D. TRICICLES SUECAFEMINANo sale4:09:11,48435
306FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ TRASCASAIBEAS BTTELITE1:51:50,00165No sale
706JORGE GRACIA LAZAROBTT ZGZ EXTREMOSELITENo sale3:58:40,45420
344ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ CANOTeam MADFORM - GoProVETERANOAbandona4:12:15,86447
711JORGE PEREZ RUIZBICI TERUELELITENo sale3:07:08,24222
704JAVIER GARZARAN RUEDAINDEPENDIENTEELITENo sale3:23:35,64313
516LUIS ANGEL SINTES STELAC.A. CORRELIANAMASTERAbandona4:09:12,53436
574JORGE MARTÍN GARCÍAA.D. CUENCABUENAELITE2:22:56,00422Abandona
442MIQUEL SOLÉ VILANOVATous i barrisVETERANO2:11:40,00352No sale
714LUIS RUBIO RUBIOA.D. CUENCABUENAELITENo sale4:06:29,93432
553JUAN GUILLERMO MAQUEDA GILel tiemblo mtbELITE1:40:32,0060No sale
595CARLOS IBAÑEZ MUÑOZCYCLE STOREVETERANO2:05:52,00308No sale
637JOSE GARCIA GOMEZCellaSUB-23No sale3:40:56,67374
715JAVIER SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZCellaELITENo sale3:40:52,87372
519ALEJANDRO SEVILLANO QUERALTC.C la canojaELITE2:18:14,00390Abandona
164VICTOR SEVILLA SANZC.C. UTEBO 1ELITE2:02:34,00270Abandona
579MIGUEL ORTS CLARAalex bike bicicletasMASTER1:59:57,00242No sale
281JAVIER ARECHAGA IRIBARNEGARAYThe Bike RunELITE2:21:18,00407No sale
600IÑIGO ERAUSKIN BARANDIARANAñorga k.e.MASTERAbandona4:29:06,72453
722AITOR ZULATEGUI CARRERASBTT ZGZ EXTREMOSELITENo sale3:58:40,75421
719ÓSCAR SORO SANZEL TROBADORMASTERNo sale4:40:02,88456
438ADRIAN ORTIZ ARIASThe XisconiansELITE2:16:36,00369No sale
437JOSE RAMON DOMINGO LOSAThe XisconiansMASTERAbandonaNo sale
703JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA VINUESAEL TROBADORMASTERNo sale4:40:02,33455
240ALBERTO ABIZANDA FONTANAACC KAPELMUURMASTERAbandona3:15:09,52264
363DAVID PÉREZ SÁNCHEZZARABICIELITE1:58:15,00225No sale
720JOSE ANTONIIO VICENTE GMEZINDEPENDIENTEELITENo sale3:28:15,91334
610MIGUEL ROYO TORRECILLASCLUB CICLISTA GILET CALDERONABELITE1:48:11,00130No sale
388ALEX LARRAZABAL ARRILLAGAMOZOLLO TALDEAELITE2:00:25,00257No sale
389CARMELO ORTIZ NUINMOZOLLO TALDEAELITENo sale3:02:24,56180
310JAVIER GARCIA DE ENTERRIABOBRUC OILVETERANO1:46:17,00103No sale
253ALEJANDRO MARTÍN BLANCOMTB NAVALMORAL RACING TEAMELITE2:04:55,00302Abandona
611JORGE GARCIA GALLEGOBTT CalatayudELITE1:42:04,0077No sale
487ÁNGEL GRACIA RODRIGUEZBTT PATERNAELITE2:07:40,00322No sale
260VICENTE ARNALTE HERVASSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAPELITE2:04:42,00294Abandona
184JORDI DALMAU MONTAGUTBICIPARK REUSMASTER2:07:02,00318Abandona
705ARTURO GONZALVO BIELBTT Montalban bikeELITENo sale3:18:11,05293
435SINDO DIZ LORENZOSINDO´S MTBMASTER2:15:30,00366Abandona
718VICENTE SORIO SERRANOOrcos de Santa EulaliaELITENo sale3:54:57,01415
410EDUARD PAGES PONSETINOPSYSTEM EUROPEMASTERAbandona4:09:59,05438
566MIGUEL SALAS POLABIKETOWNELITE1:46:41,00111Abandona
286XAVIER MARTI BERTRANBIKES PONENTELITEAbandonaNo sale
416MINGO BARRERA BRUSCAPenya Ciclista MontsiàELITE1:46:46,00120No sale
179JOAQUIM PERERA CAMATSCBR RIUDECOLSVETERANO2:17:06,00372Abandona
393MARCOS SAN JUAN JIMENEZmtb valdeiglesiasELITE1:50:25,00151No sale
433AITOR AMEZTOI IRISARRIRueda LibreELITE1:44:45,0096No sale
429EDUARDO BENITO SIMÓNRODEM BTTELITE2:21:47,00416Abandona
707SANTIAGO LAPESA MORENOCC DarocenseMASTERNo sale4:13:07,54448
428JOSÉ IGNACIO ROIG BOIXRiba-roja de TuriaVETERANOAbandona4:08:17,30434
589ALBERTO FERNANDEZ PEREDACLUB ESPINOSA-MIRANDESELITE1:52:40,00174No sale
592OSCAR GUINEA BRAVOCLUB ESPINOSA-MIRANDESMASTER1:56:25,00207No sale
113DIEGO PLUMED SIERRABICI TERUELSUB-231:35:54,0031Abandona
178OSCAR BETÍ BAYARRICALIGONOFFROADELITE1:50:21,00148No sale
590ASIER LORENZO SAINZ-MAZACLUB ESPINOSA-MIRANDESELITE1:52:37,00173No sale
712MARCOS RAMOS GONZÁLEZjiloca runnersELITENo sale3:12:33,53253
591PEDRO ANTONIO ALVAREZ PEÑACLUB ESPINOSA-MIRANDESVETERANO1:56:27,00208No sale
355RAUL ULLDEMOLINS VIGOTeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER1:55:43,00202Abandona
111CARLOS VINCUERIA MUÑOZCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTMASTER1:36:45,0034No sale
340MAITE GARCIA MUNDETTeam MADFORM - GoProFEMINA2:20:48,00399No sale
508DIEGO CERVERABTT ZARAGOZAELITE2:17:47,00383No sale
343TONI GONZÁLEZ DEL OLMOTeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER1:58:24,00232Abandona
335IKER UNAMUNO ELGARRESTALOS PEDALESELITE2:08:18,00328No sale
332JAVIER GARCIA MARTINLOS CEBOLLETOSMASTERAbandonaAbandona
257INMA SANCHEZ BELISSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAPFEMINA2:05:58,00309No sale
334RICARDO PARDO GARCIALOS PEDALESELITE2:35:32,00467No sale
206JAVIER VALERO GIMÉNEZTEAM AGULLESMASTER2:04:45,00297Abandona
124ROBERTO BETÍ BAYARRICALIGONOFFROADELITE1:40:03,0056No sale
597ALBERTO CUBILLO SANTOSMONTOYA BIKERSMASTER3:17:51,27290
328SERGI MORENO MARQUEZLIZARRAN P8ELITE2:20:17,00396
632RUBEN DEL POZO ARROYOCD SILOSELITEAbandona
384ADOLFO QUILES PEREZMON BIKE & RUNMASTER1:51:26,00162
138JORDI TARDIU FORTBICIPARK REUSELITE2:45:02,6988
327JOSE FRANCISCO MORENO HERREROLIZARRAN P8MASTER1:51:06,00156
524DANIEL SALANOVA ARNASINDEPENDIENTEELITEAbandona
411XAVIER SALAMANCAOBike de TerrassaVETERANOAbandona
180JORDI SALA COLLBICIPARK REUSMASTER3:40:58,82376