JAMON BIKE 2014mi. 02/04/2014 16:06
CLUB RAID AVENTURA CALAMOCHAAYTO.CALAMOCHA - COMARCA JILOCA - D.P. TERUEL
Resultados totalesCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
SUB-23 (14)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2TiempoDiff.
1554RUBÉN RODA SEGARRAEQUIP DE MONTANYA XERT1:34:09,0012:36:43,0314:10:52,030:00,00
2309MARCOS IGLESIAS GARCÍACULT BIKES - SPECIALIZED1:40:35,0032:38:38,0524:19:13,05+8:21,02
3216RICARD MARTI GARCIACICLES SPORT1:51:08,0052:49:22,8844:40:30,88+29:38,85
4215POL CRESPO CARBALLIDOCICLES SPORT1:53:41,0072:49:19,7734:43:00,77+32:08,74
5346JOSEP TERMENS NADALTeam MADFORM - GoPro1:48:12,0042:55:37,4054:43:49,40+32:57,37
6246PABLO PEÑARRUBIA CEBRIÁNAS BIKE TEAM CD2:06:50,00103:03:08,9365:09:58,93+59:06,90
7404ÁLVARO PÉREZ DE LA MERCEDINDEPENDIENTE1:54:46,0083:20:33,4185:15:19,41+1:04:27,38
8373SANTI FERNÁNDEZ LATORREMaquina Bikes1:53:35,0063:31:09,33105:24:44,33+1:13:52,30
9354ALEX GASSÓ MARTINTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:13:30,00113:15:13,8875:28:43,88+1:17:51,85
10403JAVIER CASINOS MENGODINDEPENDIENTE2:05:39,0093:26:29,8595:32:08,85+1:21:16,82
11488JAVIER JIMENEZ FERNANDEZBTT PATERNA2:18:03,00123:34:31,04115:52:34,04+1:41:42,01
12547GONZALO PEÑA SÁNCHEZDAROCENSE2:21:39,00133:45:20,17136:06:59,17+1:56:07,14
 
637JOSE GARCIA GOMEZCellaNo sale3:40:56,6712
113DIEGO PLUMED SIERRABICI TERUEL1:35:54,002Abandona
 
 
 
ELITE (281)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2TiempoDiff.
1103JULEN ZUBERO ALDEKOAciclos zubero- mallatalud1:31:41,0012:21:09,0613:52:50,060:00,00
2100MILTON RAMOSTeam MADFORM - GoPro1:31:41,0012:21:09,1023:52:50,10+0:00,04
3115BENJAMÍ PRADES REVERTERBICIPARK REUS1:31:41,0012:21:09,1233:52:50,12+0:00,06
4102DAVID GOR ESQUINASTeam Manrubia1:31:41,0012:23:59,1743:55:40,17+2:50,11
5101JOSEBA ALBIZU LIZASOTeam Erreka Bike1:32:08,0082:23:59,4253:56:07,42+3:17,36
6108LLIBERT MILL GARCIAPEDALES DEL MUNDO1:32:08,0082:23:59,9263:56:07,92+3:17,86
7107JOFRE PRUNERA MACIASCBR RIUDECOLS1:31:41,0012:24:38,0073:56:19,00+3:28,94
8116MIQUEL ESCOLA PIÑOLBICIPARK REUS1:31:41,0012:25:29,00103:57:10,00+4:19,94
9367RAFAEL MIRA ESPLÁSINGULAR BIKES TEAM1:32:08,0082:25:28,0083:57:36,00+4:45,94
10106OSCAR PUYUELO BAGUESTEINIZIA Turismo1:33:23,00192:25:28,0083:58:51,00+6:00,94
11112JOSE LUIS GOMEZ MIRANDASINGULAR BIKES TEAM1:32:08,0082:28:06,00134:00:14,00+7:23,94
12296DAVID GARCÍA GARCÍACOLOMA BIKE CLUB1:32:58,00142:27:22,00114:00:20,00+7:29,94
13105DIEGO ALEJANDRO TAMAYO MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTE1:31:41,0012:29:11,00164:00:52,00+8:01,94
14150FELIPE MUNOZ LORENTECC.BICICLETEA1:33:26,00212:28:08,00144:01:34,00+8:43,94
15571ELOY SUILS ARIÑOCLUB CICLISTA VALLE BENASQUE1:32:58,00142:29:53,00174:02:51,00+10:00,94
16425RAMON PLA CALABUIGRadical bike Ontinyent1:33:14,00182:30:14,00194:03:28,00+10:37,94
17123DANIEL SAFONT VILARTeam Manrubia1:35:29,00282:28:04,00124:03:33,00+10:42,94
18120DAVID CARRERA ARANDABIKES MONCAYO1:32:57,00132:30:44,00204:03:41,00+10:50,94
19187VICTOR ESPUNY CRESPOBICIPARK REUS1:33:29,00222:30:13,00184:03:42,00+10:51,94
20321SERGIO SIMÓ DAVIUJC BIKE TEAM1:35:02,00252:28:43,00154:03:45,00+10:54,94
21135SANTI FRANCAS BOIXPEDALES DEL MUNDO1:33:05,00172:30:59,00214:04:04,00+11:13,94
22109AITOR QUINTANA ZARATEECOCAP1:32:55,00122:31:28,80244:04:23,80+11:33,74
23114JUAN JOSE SIMON MOLLAMONDRAKER XC TEAM1:33:04,00162:31:23,00224:04:27,00+11:36,94
24143DANIEL BECERRIL GIMENOCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT1:33:59,00232:31:56,10274:05:55,10+13:05,04
25127ANGEL SERRANO GIMENOCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT1:34:00,00242:31:57,60284:05:57,60+13:07,54
26110ERIZ QUINTANA ZARATEECOCAP1:33:24,00202:33:55,43314:07:19,43+14:29,37
27273ROBERTO FORNELI PEREZTeam Manrubia1:38:08,00352:31:24,00234:09:32,00+16:41,94
28641JOSE RAMON SANZ SANCHEZCella1:35:21,00262:35:02,48344:10:23,48+17:33,42
29133DAVID LAZARO BRAVOC.C. UTEBO 11:37:27,00322:33:05,25294:10:32,25+17:42,19
30128ALBERTO BLAZQUEZ SANCHEZCLUB OJO MORENO - AVIBIKE1:35:28,00272:35:19,85354:10:47,85+17:57,79
31570HÉCTOR GAIRÍN CASASNOVASCLUB CICLISTA VALLE BENASQUE1:39:26,00402:31:45,73254:11:11,73+18:21,67
32201PEDRO INUÑEZ VILLAMAYORBIKES MONCAYO1:39:24,00382:31:55,35264:11:19,35+18:29,29
33144SEBAS FRANCO SMEETSLIZARRAN P81:38:05,00342:33:57,88334:12:02,88+19:12,82
34163MARCOS MENDOZA LONGASC.C. UTEBO 11:39:03,00362:33:56,93324:12:59,93+20:09,87
35147SERGI GÜELL COLOMAJodofi - Baix Ter1:40:28,00432:36:34,82364:17:02,82+24:12,76
36423RUBEN VARELA TORRESPROBIKE1:44:40,00622:33:15,27304:17:55,27+25:05,21
37230JOSE RAMÓN LABRADOR GONZALEZTURYCICLO1:39:04,00372:39:14,01404:18:18,01+25:27,95
38383ALBERTO SAN MARTIN DEL CAMPOMMR - YELOKEAI1:42:24,00572:37:46,88384:20:10,88+27:20,82
39558CARLOS POLLEDO GUNDINENKAR BTT1:39:25,00392:40:57,52454:20:22,52+27:32,46
40121DAVID GARCIA BARRIOAACC KAPELMUUR1:39:56,00412:40:35,09424:20:31,09+27:41,03
41381ROBERTO ORTEGA IZQUIERDOmean si torn club esportiu1:41:30,00492:39:12,30394:20:42,30+27:52,24
42424ENRICO MIRACOLI ROMEROQUIPPLAN-ATALAYA1:36:44,00292:44:02,75514:20:46,75+27:56,69
43526JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ GARCIAC.D. TRICICLES SUECA1:40:33,00462:40:34,48414:21:07,48+28:17,42
44374ALBERTO ARAUJO ESPALLARDOMASTER BIKE VIALCA1:41:43,00512:40:35,88434:22:18,88+29:28,82
45119AITOR DE LA MORENA SAEZ DE IBAECOCAP1:37:22,00312:45:04,44614:22:26,44+29:36,38
46118JOSEP CUTRONA SUÑEBICIPARK REUS1:37:41,00332:44:59,98564:22:40,98+29:50,92
47262ISRAEL FERRER VIRGOSSTADIUM CASABLANCA1:40:33,00462:42:14,34484:22:47,34+29:57,28
48168DAVID RUBIO LOBERAC.C. UTEBO 21:40:36,00482:42:14,53494:22:50,53+30:00,47
49232ENRIQUE VALLBONA CARDOTURYCICLO1:40:32,00442:45:01,28574:25:33,28+32:43,22
50224ARKAITZ MAGUREGI ZABALAciclos zubero- mallatalud1:37:21,00302:49:53,12754:27:14,12+34:24,06
51220DAVID LÓPEZ MÁLAGACICLOS DOMINGO1:42:34,00582:44:40,41534:27:14,41+34:24,35
52535ALEJANDRO MARTINEZCANTATUU-GORDINFLAS1:46:20,00672:40:57,77464:27:17,77+34:27,71
53376CESAR GARCIA MALLENCOMASUSTAS TEAM1:46:21,00682:41:03,83474:27:24,83+34:34,77
54289RAMON PINILLA PEREZBIKES PONENT1:42:22,00552:45:07,79624:27:29,79+34:39,73
55639DAVID MARTINEZ SANCHEZCella1:42:38,00592:44:55,12554:27:33,12+34:43,06
56417FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ DIAZpeña ciclista roxin1:44:42,00632:44:03,59524:28:45,59+35:55,53
57162JUAN MARTINEZ MARTINEZC.C. UTEBO 11:46:46,00812:42:15,88504:29:01,88+36:11,82
58331JAUME CARLES TAFALLALIZARRAN P81:42:41,00602:46:39,28654:29:20,28+36:30,22
59279JORGE SERRA TENTeam Manrubia1:41:50,00522:47:45,28684:29:35,28+36:45,22
60259JUAN JOSE CASTELLANO MARINSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAP1:45:06,00652:45:03,63604:30:09,63+37:19,57
61146DAVID REMON GONZALEZCASTELL C.D.C.1:41:51,00532:48:19,13714:30:10,13+37:20,07
62243OSCAR MARTIN LLUISPEDALES DEL MUNDO1:46:50,00832:44:41,05544:31:31,05+38:40,99
63198DANIEL SAIZ RESINESBICICLETAS SALCHI1:46:42,00742:45:39,69634:32:21,69+39:31,63
64568PABLO NERIN MOREDCLUB CICLISTA VALLE BENASQUE1:46:45,00792:46:42,59664:33:27,59+40:37,53
65615JOSE MIGUEL HERRERO ALPAÑEZCC IBENSE1:46:45,00792:47:03,52674:33:48,52+40:58,46
66149FELIX MOLINA ARGUEDASCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT1:53:37,001192:40:36,23444:34:13,23+41:23,17
67156PEDRO CLEMENTE JULIANBICI TERUEL1:49:14,00942:45:02,84594:34:16,84+41:26,78
68199MATEO FERNANDEZ PEREZBicicletes Cabedo1:46:22,00692:48:16,48704:34:38,48+41:48,42
69358ANTONIO DEL POZO ENCINARTeam MADFORM - GoPro1:47:06,00852:48:10,47694:35:16,47+42:26,41
70580ROBERT ALUJAS ROVIRACLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA1:49:15,00962:46:17,85644:35:32,85+42:42,79
71285JOSE RAMON GRAU LLENABIKES PONENT1:42:22,00552:53:16,78844:35:38,78+42:48,72
72173JOSE MANUEL MUÑOZ MONTONCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT1:46:43,00762:49:24,83744:36:07,83+43:17,77
73139FERNANDO MOLINS FOZBICI TERUEL1:49:00,00902:49:18,42724:38:18,42+45:28,36
74177JORGE IBÁÑEZ CANDELERACALDERONA EXTREME BIKERS1:49:14,00942:49:20,67734:38:34,67+45:44,61
75301JOSE ANTONIO GARRIDO LIMAgarribikes1:46:38,00702:52:16,74824:38:54,74+46:04,68
76303ENEKO YARZA ZABALAgarribikes1:46:40,00722:52:15,49814:38:55,49+46:05,43
77439ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ PEREZTM BIKE1:46:51,00842:53:18,48854:40:09,48+47:19,42
78221CARLOS ROMERO MELCHORCICLOS DOMINGO1:49:06,00922:51:48,45784:40:54,45+48:04,39
79640JUAN RAUL PEREZ BENEDICTOCella1:50:05,00982:51:27,12774:41:32,12+48:42,06
80587SERGI GONZALEZ VENTURACLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA1:49:18,00972:53:09,22834:42:27,22+49:37,16
81316JAVIER MARTÍNEZ CABEROJC BIKE TEAM1:50:22,001012:52:14,48804:42:36,48+49:46,42
82300LANDER LLONA FURUNDARENAgarribikes1:46:42,00742:56:20,96944:43:02,96+50:12,90
83560ENRIQUE MALDONADO GONZÁLEZClub Ciclista Montalbán1:52:44,001162:50:23,87764:43:07,87+50:17,81
84175JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ DEL CERROCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT1:51:25,001072:52:08,48794:43:33,48+50:43,42
85209JORGE GONZALEZ DUEÑASbikextrem1:50:23,001022:53:40,41864:44:03,41+51:13,35
86197ISRAEL NAVARRETE RODRIGUEZBICICLETAS SALCHI1:46:44,00772:57:48,64984:44:32,64+51:42,58
87218JAIME GÓMEZ GARCÍACICLOS DOMINGO1:49:07,00932:56:13,40924:45:20,40+52:30,34
88252DIEGO GAYO PLAZACLUB OJO MORENO - AVIBIKE1:50:06,00992:57:03,38964:47:09,38+54:19,32
89284IGNACIO CARLOS PONZ FONTANETBIKES PONENT1:50:59,001042:56:17,70934:47:16,70+54:26,64
90544PEDROTE GIL BERNALDAROCENSE1:53:55,001222:54:39,26894:48:34,26+55:44,20
91307ANTONIO TORRES CASTRILLOCULT BIKES - SPECIALIZED1:54:36,001232:54:06,16874:48:42,16+55:52,10
92569CARLOS SALUDES CLAVEROLCLUB CICLISTA VALLE BENASQUE1:52:42,001152:56:12,05914:48:54,05+56:03,99
93200ILDE FERNÁNDEZSumotordepersianas MTBT1:54:38,001252:54:34,30884:49:12,30+56:22,24
94623JOSEP MATEU ARBOcc tossal gros1:53:45,001202:56:21,71954:50:06,71+57:16,65
95244JUAN MIGUEL RIU MIQUELPEDALES DEL MUNDO1:51:22,001052:58:44,731004:50:06,73+57:16,67
96174JOSE PABLO MIGUEL GONZALEZTeam MADFORM - GoPro1:51:59,001102:59:32,151024:51:31,15+58:41,09
97271ANTONIO BLASCO BONETTeam Manrubia1:51:24,001063:00:24,881044:51:48,88+58:58,82
98142MIGUEL BERGUA GROSMotor 2002-Levitec-Peña Guara1:43:01,00613:09:45,021464:52:46,02+59:55,96
99426FERNANDO RIPOLL NIETORavel8.01:52:57,001173:00:25,481054:53:22,48+1:00:32,42
100223OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ SIMÓNCICLOS DOMINGO1:46:44,00773:06:47,361334:53:31,36+1:00:41,30
101625JAVIER PLAZA ROBLEDILLOcc.aplato1:55:44,001272:57:48,14974:53:32,14+1:00:42,08
102160DIEGO FERNANDEZ QUEROLC.C. UTEBO 12:17:21,002132:36:36,48374:53:57,48+1:01:07,42
103242JORDI LOPEZ PADILLAPEDALES DEL MUNDO1:55:27,001262:58:44,771014:54:11,77+1:01:21,71
104208OLIVER GIMENO GOMEZ-ZURDOMOTOAL PATERNA1:52:17,001123:02:51,601154:55:08,60+1:02:18,54
105330JOSE MARIA REGIDOR ORTIZLIZARRAN P81:52:16,001113:02:53,551164:55:09,55+1:02:19,49
106319JUAN ANGEL CATALAN JEREZJC BIKE TEAM1:49:05,00913:07:47,951394:56:52,95+1:04:02,89
107621JUAN RUIZ GINERCC RUBI-PEDALATU1:58:18,001372:59:36,051034:57:54,05+1:05:03,99
108283JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ALCOVERThe Bike Run1:59:17,001442:58:39,72994:57:56,72+1:05:06,66
109534GERMAN CORCHO GARCIACANTATUU-GORDINFLAS1:57:55,001353:01:01,841084:58:56,84+1:06:06,78
110532JUAN GONZÁLEZ JUÁREZCANTATUU-GORDINFLAS1:56:41,001313:02:22,051104:59:03,05+1:06:12,99
111349JOSU TARRÉ CALDERÓTeam MADFORM - GoPro1:53:49,001213:05:35,051294:59:24,05+1:06:33,99
112415ADRIA TORRES PITARCHPedalSports Ayala2:04:10,001682:55:22,48904:59:32,48+1:06:42,42
113567JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ MACIAclub ciclista valdeorras1:58:54,001433:00:46,661064:59:40,66+1:06:50,60
114392VICENTE SILVESTRE REMESALMTB PATERNA1:54:36,001233:05:05,801264:59:41,80+1:06:51,74
115563ANDONI LACARRA GARCÍAClub ciclista Olite1:58:26,001413:01:50,111095:00:16,11+1:07:26,05
116217JORDI RIBÓ BARBERÀCICLES SPORT1:56:12,001283:04:39,811235:00:51,81+1:08:01,75
117297JORGE SOTO BAJOCOLOMA BIKE CLUB1:45:48,00663:15:13,681645:01:01,68+1:08:11,62
118614JUAN PABLO GARCIA RICOCC IBENSE1:57:51,001333:03:15,091195:01:06,09+1:08:16,03
119158XAVI ALMELA MARTINEZBICICLETES DAVID GRAU1:46:39,00713:14:43,231615:01:22,23+1:08:32,17
120409DAVID RODRIGUEZ ALCALAINDEPENDIENTE1:56:39,001303:04:49,031255:01:28,03+1:08:37,97
121536ANDREU CAPDEVILA JORDANACapdevila1:56:28,001293:05:13,471285:01:41,47+1:08:51,41
122176JAVI BELMONTE VIDALCALDERONA BIKE2:00:41,001553:02:23,661115:03:04,66+1:10:14,60
123557ROBERTO LÓPEZ IGLESIASENBIZZI CC2:01:10,001583:02:27,811135:03:37,81+1:10:47,75
124406JUAN LUIS TOBES VESGAINDEPENDIENTE2:00:39,001543:03:11,631185:03:50,63+1:11:00,57
125129GABRIEL HERNANDEZ RICOTeam Manrubia1:47:54,00863:16:22,981675:04:16,98+1:11:26,92
126454URTZI IGLESIAS MOTAColumbia Vidaraid1:48:19,00883:16:00,501665:04:19,50+1:11:29,44
127434ALEJANDRO GUISASOLA NIETOSIN TEAM2:01:31,001613:02:49,651145:04:20,65+1:11:30,59
128295RAUL GARCIA ALVAREZCOLOMA BIKE CLUB1:58:20,001393:06:07,151325:04:27,15+1:11:37,09
129533MARIO GOMEZ MANSILLACANTATUU-GORDINFLAS1:57:54,001343:07:05,591345:04:59,59+1:12:09,53
130609DAVID VICENTE CALVO LORENTEbicimax.com1:51:48,001083:13:27,521595:05:15,52+1:12:25,46
131436RAFAEL PEREZ BLASCOTHE RED BIKE2:00:41,001553:04:38,761225:05:19,76+1:12:29,70
132503SERGIO MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZMérida Bikes Castellana2:00:16,001513:05:06,661275:05:22,66+1:12:32,60
133318PEDRO PEÑA FERNANDEZJC BIKE TEAM1:58:22,001403:07:47,101385:06:09,10+1:13:19,04
134317CARLOS JAVIER LÓPEZ RIVEROJC BIKE TEAM1:58:27,001423:07:47,951395:06:14,95+1:13:24,89
135294DANIEL SAENZ VICTORIANOCOLOMA BIKE CLUB1:56:59,001323:09:45,431475:06:44,43+1:13:54,37
136578HÉCTOR SÁNCHEZ DONATAdventure Bike - Hellin1:48:26,00893:18:36,541775:07:02,54+1:14:12,48
137152PASCUAL FANDOS GOMEZBICI TERUEL2:00:10,001503:07:19,111365:07:29,11+1:14:39,05
138456DIDAC SABATÉ MORENOSCOTT TEAM1:53:25,001183:14:51,391625:08:16,39+1:15:26,33
139365ANDER BUSTINZA BOTELLOZORRIBIKE2:07:46,001893:00:58,931075:08:44,93+1:15:54,87
140219FRANCISCO GÓMEZ MORENOCICLOS DOMINGO2:00:04,001463:09:08,871455:09:12,87+1:16:22,81
141507DANIEL HERAS GARCIACLUB CICLISTA BURGALES2:04:10,001683:05:38,251305:09:48,25+1:16:58,19
142131LUIS MIGUEL PLIEGO OLLERX BIKERS2:00:06,001473:09:46,081485:09:52,08+1:17:02,02
143235FRANCISCO JAVIER MARGARIT BARRACHINALA PAJARA MTB2:06:48,001823:03:08,021175:09:56,02+1:17:05,96
144255OSCAR GIMENO BARRALSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAP2:06:51,001833:03:15,841215:10:06,84+1:17:16,78
145261JORGE BARRACHINA BERBISSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAP2:06:52,001843:03:15,631205:10:07,63+1:17:17,57
146618MIGUEL ARIAS AREVALOCC RUBI-PEDALATU2:02:53,001653:07:27,421375:10:20,42+1:17:30,36
147371DAVID GUTIÉRREZ TRUJILLOMakrobike1:59:56,001453:10:44,661535:10:40,66+1:17:50,60
148489JOSE RAMON LOPEZ RAMONBTT PATERNA2:02:36,001643:08:48,141445:11:24,14+1:18:34,08
149572ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ SANCHEZCT BODY FACTORY PATERNA1:58:18,001373:13:26,521585:11:44,52+1:18:54,46
150210MARIO GONZALEZ DUEÑASbikextrem2:00:07,001483:11:44,461565:11:51,46+1:19:01,40
151229RICARDO HUERTA ARMEROTURYCICLO1:41:35,00503:31:11,131965:12:46,13+1:19:56,07
152481MOISES CARDONA ALOSCLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEP2:04:41,001733:08:16,841425:12:57,84+1:20:07,78
153280FERNANDO SERRANO VIDALTeam Manrubia2:03:29,001673:10:12,471495:13:41,47+1:20:51,41
154431JOSÉ CARLOS SUAY FERRANDORODEM BTT2:08:48,001963:06:05,201315:14:53,20+1:22:03,14
155203CARLOS BELENGUER SEVILLATEAM AGULLES2:10:18,001993:04:41,971245:14:59,97+1:22:09,91
156443ALFREDO SALDÓN ESCAYOLATrideporte.com2:04:58,001783:10:12,471495:15:10,47+1:22:20,41
157251ANTONIO LORENTE LAMARCAeolo2:00:08,001493:15:10,271635:15:18,27+1:22:28,21
158510ANGEL ROBRES PITARQUEBTT ZARAGOZA2:04:14,001703:11:10,861555:15:24,86+1:22:34,80
159549FELIPE GONZALO CORTESDAROCENSE2:07:11,001863:10:42,121525:17:53,12+1:25:03,06
160395DAVID MARES AUÑÓNMTB PATERNA2:01:12,001603:16:43,771685:17:55,77+1:25:05,71
161496JUAN CARLOS ROSÓN HORTALBTT PELAYO-CCSARIEGOBIKE2:02:25,001623:15:39,911655:18:04,91+1:25:14,85
162514OSCAR SAIZ IZQUIERDOBurgos Pancetas Club2:04:36,001713:13:50,751605:18:26,75+1:25:36,69
163290XAVIER PINILLA PEREZBIKES PONENT2:08:33,001953:10:15,481515:18:48,48+1:25:58,42
164311ALBERTO GOMEZ MILLANESPAIS BLAUS2:00:17,001523:19:48,951785:20:05,95+1:27:15,89
165377FRANCISCO MARCH MONTOLIOMASUSTAS TEAM2:04:37,001723:16:54,381705:21:31,38+1:28:41,32
166375MIGUEL ANGEL CARDA ANTEQUINOMASUSTAS TEAM2:04:43,001753:16:54,181695:21:37,18+1:28:47,12
167153ADRIAN MOZAS MONGEBICI TERUEL2:11:08,002013:10:44,771545:21:52,77+1:29:02,71
168452FRANCISCO VICENTE MARTÍNEZCon2piñones2:07:05,001853:17:35,741735:24:40,74+1:31:50,68
169556CARLOS LOPEZ IGLESIASENBIZZI CC2:07:48,001913:16:55,031715:24:43,03+1:31:52,97
170582JOSE LUIS COLLAR CASTELAOCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA2:18:15,002203:08:45,091435:27:00,09+1:34:10,03
171214SANTIAGO FACICC Tubular2:09:38,001983:17:32,991725:27:10,99+1:34:20,93
172274IVAN GONZALEZ BERMEJOTeam Manrubia2:05:47,001793:24:28,421855:30:15,42+1:37:25,36
173543ENRIQUE GARCÍA MONFORTINDEPENDIENTE2:06:17,001803:24:15,751845:30:32,75+1:37:42,69
174490VICENTE PEREZ GONZALEZBTT PATERNA2:11:14,002023:22:56,881805:34:10,88+1:41:20,82
175491ROMAN POVEDA MIRABTT PATERNA2:11:35,002033:22:57,691815:34:32,69+1:41:42,63
176529JOSE VICENTE GARCIA ANTONIC.D. TRICICLES SUECA2:07:47,001903:27:52,531925:35:39,53+1:42:49,47
177351ALBERTO CRESPO MUÑOZTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:12:25,002063:25:10,231875:37:35,23+1:44:45,17
178238JAVIER MARTÍNEZ CRUZLA PAJARA MTB2:06:47,001813:31:12,941975:37:59,94+1:45:09,88
179157MARIO REDÓN LUZBICI TERUEL2:11:05,002003:26:57,801905:38:02,80+1:45:12,74
180254BIENVENIDO GARCIA FERNANDEZMENUDO PEDAL2:14:14,002083:23:49,861835:38:03,86+1:45:13,80
181394JOSE JUANMTB PATERNA2:01:03,001573:37:11,832115:38:14,83+1:45:24,77
182391ALEX MEDIN GILMTB PATERNA2:01:11,001593:37:10,982105:38:21,98+1:45:31,92
183234RAUL CAMPILLO RAMOSLA PAJARA MTB2:07:14,001873:31:13,981985:38:27,98+1:45:37,92
184527RICARDO SANCHO MARTINEZC.D. TRICICLES SUECA2:21:00,002263:18:22,471765:39:22,47+1:46:32,41
185530JORGE RICARDO GOMEZC.D. TRICICLES SUECA2:21:01,002273:18:22,161755:39:23,16+1:46:33,10
186551CÉSAR ESTELLA TORNOSDEPILGLOVAL-Láser Atea BTT2:14:54,002103:24:30,421865:39:24,42+1:46:34,36
187405DAVID NUÑEZ ORTEGAINDEPENDIENTE2:04:53,001763:34:47,662045:39:40,66+1:46:50,60
188378OSCAR SANCHEZ REOLIDMASUSTAS TEAM2:21:28,002333:20:20,501795:41:48,50+1:48:58,44
189313WENCESLAO ESPINÓS LUQUEESPA-TRILAVALL2:11:39,002053:31:17,041995:42:56,04+1:50:05,98
190633ALEX PUENTE CRISTOBALCD SILOS2:08:17,001923:35:05,692065:43:22,69+1:50:32,63
191484ISRAEL BRU MONTESBTT PATERNA2:09:35,001973:34:47,312035:44:22,31+1:51:32,25
192603JORGE MARTINEZ HERNANDEZBandoleros de Guadarrama2:16:11,002113:29:00,381945:45:11,38+1:52:21,32
193602GONZALO PEREZ CORRALESAtletico2:17:42,002153:29:00,381945:46:42,38+1:53:52,32
194414CARLOS MARTIN GASPARPEDALOFILOS2:21:24,002313:25:40,331885:47:04,33+1:54:14,27
195636JUAN MANUEL FERNANDEZ ROMEROC.D. TRICICLES SUECA2:21:02,002283:26:14,831895:47:16,83+1:54:26,77
196386SERGIO SÁNCHEZ TOLEDOINDEPENDIENTE2:20:40,002253:27:43,661915:48:23,66+1:55:33,60
197497JOSE LUIS AGUILAR DUBALBTT PEPELU2:14:09,002073:38:51,732125:53:00,73+2:00:10,67
198576ALBERTO SAZ SIMÓNA.D. CUENCABUENA2:18:46,002223:34:24,882015:53:10,88+2:00:20,82
199291MIQUEL PEIRÓ CARDETSimba2:08:31,001943:44:53,732205:53:24,73+2:00:34,67
200337GABRIEL GARCIA MATELOS PEDALES2:18:09,002173:35:28,422075:53:37,42+2:00:47,36
201336SERGIO VILLARÁN VIÑÉLOS PEDALES2:18:10,002183:35:28,472085:53:38,47+2:00:48,41
202345DANIEL CAMPOS SOLANOTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:14:27,002093:40:57,822155:55:24,82+2:02:34,76
203288JESÚS MARTÍNEZ OLMEDOBIKES PONENT2:11:37,002043:44:52,182185:56:29,18+2:03:39,12
204499FERNANDO LORENTE GARCIABTT PEPELU2:21:20,002303:35:30,832095:56:50,83+2:04:00,77
205151JESÚS LÓPEZ MONMAKINS-COLLONS2:25:14,002433:34:33,042025:59:47,04+2:06:56,98
206446DIEGO DÍAZ GARCIAVelobur2:25:11,002423:34:47,862055:59:58,86+2:07:08,80
207500JAVIER MARTINEZ AGUILARBTT PEPELU2:21:26,002323:38:51,982136:00:17,98+2:07:27,92
208292IVÁN REVILLA GARCÍAClub Atletic Val d'Aran2:17:29,002143:45:57,682216:03:26,68+2:10:36,62
209402RAFA COLLADO GAYAINDEPENDIENTE2:18:27,002213:48:56,762266:07:23,76+2:14:33,70
210380IGNACIO SUSINOS RODRIGUEZME TOMO LAS DE VILLADIEGO2:25:09,002413:43:37,972166:08:46,97+2:15:56,91
211241JOSEP DOMENECH DELCLÒSPEDALES DEL MUNDO2:21:36,002343:48:02,922246:09:38,92+2:16:48,86
212339JERONI ARGERICHTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:25:05,002393:44:53,132196:09:58,13+2:17:08,07
213338ALBERTO IZQUIERDO ORTELLSTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:20:34,002243:49:30,112296:10:04,11+2:17:14,05
214422RUBEN RIQUELME RUIZPRIBIKE2:25:53,002443:46:47,362236:12:40,36+2:19:50,30
215628ANDRES ALAMO PUENTECD SILOS2:28:29,002493:46:07,652226:14:36,65+2:21:46,59
216342MARC PIJOAN GASSÓTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:25:07,002403:49:57,652316:15:04,65+2:22:14,59
217379JOAQUIN TAUSTE LOPEZMASUSTAS TEAM2:22:36,002363:53:56,822336:16:32,82+2:23:42,76
218546ALBERTO GARCIA PERDAROCENSE2:30:03,002523:49:21,142276:19:24,14+2:26:34,08
219421JAVIER JIMÉNEZ ABENZAPRIBIKE2:25:55,002453:54:20,352346:20:15,35+2:27:25,29
220575ADRIÁN BUENO CALINDEPENDIENTE2:33:24,002543:49:51,042306:23:15,04+2:30:24,98
221264RICARDO FERRE CARDUSSCAPA HOME2:31:39,002533:51:37,412326:23:16,41+2:30:26,35
222236JAVIER MARTÍN JUANLA PAJARA MTB2:39:32,002623:44:35,952176:24:07,95+2:31:17,89
223631ENRIQUE CAMARERO HERNANDEZCD SILOS2:23:55,002384:02:53,342416:26:48,34+2:33:58,28
224629JAVIER CAMARERO ALAMEDACD SILOS2:26:46,002464:01:04,922386:27:50,92+2:35:00,86
225630VICENTE CAMARERO ALAMEDACD SILOS2:26:56,002484:02:02,912406:28:58,91+2:36:08,85
226400MANUEL GONZALEZ FELIPENABESAR2:26:53,002474:03:02,552426:29:55,55+2:37:05,49
227634SERGIO PUENTE CRISTOBALCD SILOS2:28:32,002504:02:01,812396:30:33,81+2:37:43,75
228635JESÚS PUENTE GETECD SILOS2:28:33,002514:07:54,912446:36:27,91+2:43:37,85
229397RAUL MAGALLON ARANDAMUNIESA2:35:39,002594:09:47,732456:45:26,73+2:52:36,67
230396CARLOS MAGALLON ARANDAMUNIESA2:35:38,002584:12:10,012466:47:48,01+2:54:57,95
231333ALBERTO AGUILAR BARRIOLOS PEDALES2:36:22,002604:13:15,162476:49:37,16+2:56:47,10
232237SAUL RIVERA RUIZLA PAJARA MTB2:39:31,002614:20:07,232486:59:38,23+3:06:48,17
233275ANDRÉS INGLÉS MARGAIXTeam Manrubia2:35:24,002564:29:33,262497:04:57,26+3:12:07,20
 
553JUAN GUILLERMO MAQUEDA GILel tiemblo mtb1:40:32,0044No sale
178OSCAR BETÍ BAYARRICALIGONOFFROAD1:50:21,00100No sale
713JULIO RIBA FRANCOBTT ZGZ EXTREMOSNo sale3:49:26,40228
306FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ TRASCASAIBEAS BTT1:51:50,00109No sale
363DAVID PÉREZ SÁNCHEZZARABICI1:58:15,00136No sale
286XAVIER MARTI BERTRANBIKES PONENTAbandonaNo sale
124ROBERTO BETÍ BAYARRICALIGONOFFROAD1:40:03,0042No sale
438ADRIAN ORTIZ ARIASThe Xisconians2:16:36,00212No sale
721DANIEL VILLAVERDE VAZQUEZBTT ZGZ EXTREMOSNo sale3:34:10,95200
574JORGE MARTÍN GARCÍAA.D. CUENCABUENA2:22:56,00237Abandona
722AITOR ZULATEGUI CARRERASBTT ZGZ EXTREMOSNo sale3:58:40,75237
714LUIS RUBIO RUBIOA.D. CUENCABUENANo sale4:06:29,93243
709JUAN JAVIER MARQUEZ DELFABTT ZGZ EXTREMOSNo sale3:07:53,26141
281JAVIER ARECHAGA IRIBARNEGARAYThe Bike Run2:21:18,00229No sale
299JUAN SÁNCHEZ VIDALGalegos Endureros2:33:27,00255No sale
566MIGUEL SALAS POLABIKETOWN1:46:41,0073Abandona
298RUBÉN LÓPEZ GARCÍAGalegos Endureros2:03:09,00166No sale
388ALEX LARRAZABAL ARRILLAGAMOZOLLO TALDEA2:00:25,00153No sale
706JORGE GRACIA LAZAROBTT ZGZ EXTREMOSNo sale3:58:40,45236
519ALEJANDRO SEVILLANO QUERALTC.C la canoja2:18:14,00219Abandona
389CARMELO ORTIZ NUINMOZOLLO TALDEANo sale3:02:24,56112
610MIGUEL ROYO TORRECILLASCLUB CICLISTA GILET CALDERONAB1:48:11,0087No sale
720JOSE ANTONIIO VICENTE GMEZINDEPENDIENTENo sale3:28:15,91193
253ALEJANDRO MARTÍN BLANCOMTB NAVALMORAL RACING TEAM2:04:55,00177Abandona
335IKER UNAMUNO ELGARRESTALOS PEDALES2:08:18,00193No sale
508DIEGO CERVERABTT ZARAGOZA2:17:47,00216No sale
590ASIER LORENZO SAINZ-MAZACLUB ESPINOSA-MIRANDES1:52:37,00113No sale
334RICARDO PARDO GARCIALOS PEDALES2:35:32,00257No sale
712MARCOS RAMOS GONZÁLEZjiloca runnersNo sale3:12:33,53157
164VICTOR SEVILLA SANZC.C. UTEBO 12:02:34,00163Abandona
589ALBERTO FERNANDEZ PEREDACLUB ESPINOSA-MIRANDES1:52:40,00114No sale
393MARCOS SAN JUAN JIMENEZmtb valdeiglesias1:50:25,00103No sale
433AITOR AMEZTOI IRISARRIRueda Libre1:44:45,0064No sale
429EDUARDO BENITO SIMÓNRODEM BTT2:21:47,00235Abandona
711JORGE PEREZ RUIZBICI TERUELNo sale3:07:08,24135
260VICENTE ARNALTE HERVASSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAP2:04:42,00174Abandona
611JORGE GARCIA GALLEGOBTT Calatayud1:42:04,0054No sale
715JAVIER SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZCellaNo sale3:40:52,87214
704JAVIER GARZARAN RUEDAINDEPENDIENTENo sale3:23:35,64182
718VICENTE SORIO SERRANOOrcos de Santa EulaliaNo sale3:54:57,01235
708JOSE LUIS LOPEZ JUSTEINDEPENDIENTENo sale3:48:03,33225
487ÁNGEL GRACIA RODRIGUEZBTT PATERNA2:07:40,00188No sale
705ARTURO GONZALVO BIELBTT Montalban bikeNo sale3:18:11,05174
416MINGO BARRERA BRUSCAPenya Ciclista Montsià1:46:46,0081No sale
524DANIEL SALANOVA ARNASINDEPENDIENTEAbandona
138JORDI TARDIU FORTBICIPARK REUS2:45:02,6958
328SERGI MORENO MARQUEZLIZARRAN P82:20:17,00223
632RUBEN DEL POZO ARROYOCD SILOSAbandona
 
 
 
MASTER (147)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2TiempoDiff.
1104RAUL LORENTE SEBASTIANBIKES MONCAYO1:33:21,0012:28:07,0014:01:28,000:00,00
210DAVID ARCHELOS ALVAROCICLOS DOMINGO1:36:44,0022:31:46,1334:08:30,13+7:02,13
3518JAUME BRU BOADAC.B. RIUDECOLS1:39:02,0072:33:57,4344:12:59,43+11:31,43
4125DAVID GARCIA GILCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT1:38:03,0052:37:43,4864:15:46,48+14:18,48
5202MANUEL LAPUENTE CINTORABIKES MONCAYO1:39:22,0082:36:34,3754:15:56,37+14:28,37
6172JAVIER GORMAZ GARCIACALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT1:39:23,0092:37:45,0274:17:08,02+15:40,02
7250JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ GOMEZeolo1:38:28,0062:40:07,99104:18:35,99+17:07,99
8573MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MARTIINDEPENDIENTE1:37:17,0042:42:49,98164:20:06,98+18:38,98
9585JORGE GOMEZ PEREZCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA1:40:01,00102:40:30,98124:20:31,98+19:03,98
10638ENRIQUE HERRERO SORIANOCella1:42:22,00152:39:19,7284:21:41,72+20:13,72
11186TONI DE LA ASUNCIÓN HERNADEZBICIPARK REUS1:41:14,00132:40:55,46134:22:09,46+20:41,46
12136ALEJANDRO PONZ FONTANETBIKES PONENT1:42:21,00142:40:29,92114:22:50,92+21:22,92
13278JOSE GABRIEL MANRUBIA ROMEROTeam Manrubia1:45:01,00222:39:29,4894:24:30,48+23:02,48
14644BENITO GONZALEZ IZQUIERDOCET-SENDEROS211:44:37,00162:40:56,66144:25:33,66+24:05,66
15493ELIAS DIAZ PALACIOBTT PELAYO-CCSARIEGOBIKE1:44:49,00202:44:39,40174:29:28,40+28:00,40
16126LUIS MIGUEL RAGA OLVESCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT1:45:02,00232:44:40,75194:29:42,75+28:14,75
17155JULIO SORIANO HEREÑABICI TERUEL1:47:09,00252:42:38,57154:29:47,57+28:19,57
18140AUGUST PASCUAL PRATSBICIPARK REUS1:45:00,00212:45:02,29204:30:02,29+28:34,29
19302JON PEREA SALCEDOgarribikes1:46:34,00242:47:06,67214:33:40,67+32:12,67
20165JESUS BALLESTA NAVARROC.C. UTEBO 21:40:29,00112:53:25,05354:33:54,05+32:26,05
21171ALBERTO GAMÓN YUSTECALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT1:44:39,00182:49:21,23234:34:00,23+32:32,23
22137JUAN MANUEL ALIAGA BOIGUESLA PAJARA MTB1:40:39,00122:53:55,74374:34:34,74+33:06,74
23277NICANOR LIBEROS TARINTeam Manrubia1:44:41,00192:50:17,26254:34:58,26+33:30,26
24204MANUEL PASTOR HERREROTEAM AGULLES1:44:38,00172:50:21,22264:34:59,22+33:31,22
25616MARCO ANTONIO LOMAS TREVIÑOCC IBENSE1:48:15,00292:49:24,53244:37:39,53+36:11,53
26154GUILLERMO PEREZ GOÑIBICI TERUEL1:47:11,00272:51:27,66274:38:38,66+37:10,66
27528VÍ­CTOR ENRIQUE ALVAREZ DIEGUEZC.D.E. MADRID1:47:10,00262:52:07,08284:39:17,08+37:49,08
28594RAMIRO CAPILLA ESCRIGCYCLE STORE1:52:24,00422:48:19,58224:40:43,58+39:15,58
29451JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ DIAZCLUB ESPORTIU IBER1:48:58,00312:52:12,18304:41:10,18+39:42,18
30191ROBERT MARQUES GARCIABICIPARK REUS1:57:04,00592:44:39,85184:41:43,85+40:15,85
31520FRANCISCO JAVIER MORILLAS VEA-MURGUIAC.C. UTEBO 21:51:04,00342:53:10,62334:44:14,62+42:46,62
32419GERARDO SUÁREZ PÉREZPillumachine Team1:48:57,00302:55:27,98404:44:24,98+42:56,98
33624CARLOS RIPOLLES PARISIcc.aplato1:51:27,00382:53:25,20364:44:52,20+43:24,20
34612EMILI FONT SAN MIGUELBIKES PONENT1:50:46,00332:54:39,61384:45:25,61+43:57,61
35538MARC CUADRAS QUERALTOCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHEN1:55:21,00482:53:10,17324:48:31,17+47:03,17
36584MANUEL CRESPO BLASCOCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA1:52:01,00392:57:03,88414:49:04,88+47:36,88
37326JOSE CARLOS PACHECO GARCIALIZARRAN P81:52:15,00412:57:48,54444:50:03,54+48:35,54
38408LUIS SORO AUSININDEPENDIENTE1:57:03,00582:53:17,68344:50:20,68+48:52,68
39537JOAN TORROJACASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHEN1:55:27,00512:55:07,85394:50:34,85+49:06,85
40181XAVI BAEZA RECHEBICIPARK REUS1:52:03,00402:58:45,03454:50:48,03+49:20,03
41166CESAR CALAVIA FERREC.C. UTEBO 21:58:56,00662:52:07,43294:51:03,43+49:35,43
42540OSCAR MARIN PARDOCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHEN2:00:11,00692:53:06,37314:53:17,37+51:49,37
43385RAFA NAVARRO ALVAREZmonbike1:55:23,00492:59:08,16464:54:31,16+53:03,16
44272ISRAEL DE PACO LÓPEZTeam Manrubia1:53:39,00443:01:10,95474:54:49,95+53:21,95
45239LUIS DOMINGUEZ MEDEOTClub madroño1:51:11,00363:04:40,41524:55:51,41+54:23,41
46167ENRIQUE ESTEVEZ SOLEDADC.C. UTEBO 21:58:55,00652:57:04,23424:55:59,23+54:31,23
47185LLUIS DALMAU VELEZBICIPARK REUS1:57:02,00573:02:22,26484:59:24,26+57:56,26
48315ENRIQUE SEVILLA VECINAFUGITIVE TEST TEAM1:53:38,00433:05:53,48574:59:31,48+58:03,48
49541JAIME ROMA SIMÓNCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHEN1:53:40,00453:06:49,31615:00:29,31+59:01,31
50269SANTI ALANDI COMPAÑTeam Manrubia1:55:19,00473:05:11,81545:00:30,81+59:02,81
51170JAVIER AZNAR ROYOCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT1:55:57,00543:05:13,27555:01:10,27+59:42,27
52256ARCADIO. SERRANO TENSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAP2:04:42,00842:57:05,83435:01:47,83+1:00:19,83
53427FERNANDO VIVES FRADEJASRC TEAM1:55:24,00503:06:47,36605:02:11,36+1:00:43,36
54352EMILIANO GARAYAR GUTIERREZTeam MADFORM - GoPro1:53:48,00463:09:09,57665:02:57,57+1:01:29,57
55382ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZMiribilla btt1:49:03,00323:15:43,02745:04:46,02+1:03:18,02
56293JUAN CARLOS GARCIA LOPEZCOLOMA BIKE CLUB1:58:21,00623:07:08,74625:05:29,74+1:04:01,74
57511CHEMARI BUSTILLO RODRIGUEZBUFF-OXIGENO1:48:09,00283:17:55,12845:06:04,12+1:04:36,12
58599PEDRO VILLARROYA CABAÑEROEUROMOTOR ELECTRIC2:35:26,001332:30:42,0925:06:08,09+1:04:40,09
59304CHEMA PEREZ GIMENEZINDEPENDIENTE2:00:40,00723:05:39,75565:06:19,75+1:04:51,75
60418JUAN RAFAEL GONZALEZ LOPEZpeña tomac2:04:07,00783:03:43,33515:07:50,33+1:06:22,33
61233SANTIAGO VALERO SANCHEZLA PAJARA MTB2:04:11,00803:05:07,11535:09:18,11+1:07:50,11
62449ALBERTO ROYO LLORENSVirginia Bay Team2:03:24,00753:06:07,05585:09:31,05+1:08:03,05
63258FERNANDO AGUILAR RAROSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAP2:06:49,00893:03:15,04495:10:04,04+1:08:36,04
64495FRANCISCO MORÍS MARTÍNBTT PELAYO-CCSARIEGOBIKE1:56:44,00563:15:45,93755:12:29,93+1:11:01,93
65506RAMON SEBASTIA GARCIACLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEP2:04:38,00823:08:16,20645:12:54,20+1:11:26,20
66480JAUME BELENGUER DOMÈNECHCLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEP2:04:39,00833:08:16,59655:12:55,59+1:11:27,59
67586SABINO GONZALEZ GONZALEZCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA1:55:43,00523:17:45,31825:13:28,31+1:12:00,31
68357JORGE PADRONESTeam MADFORM - GoPro1:58:23,00633:15:12,67725:13:35,67+1:12:07,67
69282JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ ROMEROThe Bike Run2:04:47,00863:10:31,90675:15:18,90+1:13:50,90
70643GERMAN TORRES MARTINCervezo Alicante2:09:30,00923:06:07,65595:15:37,65+1:14:09,65
71413VICENTE P. CASADO ARGÜESOPARAISO CANTINAS, C.D.C.1:58:59,00673:17:06,90775:16:05,90+1:14:37,90
72194JOAN BAPTISTA SUGRANYES LIÑANABICIPARK REUS2:04:08,00793:12:41,55685:16:49,55+1:15:21,55
73360IÑAKI FERNANDEZ GOMEZTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:01:13,00733:16:00,10765:17:13,10+1:15:45,10
74190PABLO GALAN CAOBICIPARK REUS2:03:33,00773:14:23,00695:17:56,00+1:16:28,00
75287FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIABIKES PONENT2:03:32,00763:14:24,45705:17:56,45+1:16:28,45
76189JORDI FONTBOTE ALBALBICIPARK REUS1:57:52,00603:21:35,46895:19:27,46+1:17:59,46
77195ALFONSO TORREÑO JARABOBICIPARK REUS1:57:53,00613:21:36,81905:19:29,81+1:18:01,81
78350JOSE LUIS REYES PONCETeam MADFORM - GoPro2:02:32,00743:17:15,16805:19:47,16+1:18:19,16
79211BERNAT SOLÀ YUSTEBikingpoint.2:04:13,00813:18:47,05865:23:00,05+1:21:32,05
80542VICENTE DEL CAMPO RODRIGUEZCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHEN2:05:39,00873:17:33,29815:23:12,29+1:21:44,29
81583JOSE LUIS COLLAR GALLEGOCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA2:00:19,00703:23:51,77945:24:10,77+1:22:42,77
82613ANGEL GARCIA GUILLEMCC IBENSE2:17:53,001113:07:28,77635:25:21,77+1:23:53,77
83482MARIAN ANDREU ODENABTT MONTBLANC2:10:09,00933:15:38,37735:25:47,37+1:24:19,37
84562SAMUEL FERNANDEZ BURGUIClub ciclista Olite2:05:49,00883:19:59,81885:25:48,81+1:24:20,81
85325DAVID AGUILAR BOULIBRE2:24:53,001203:03:41,48505:28:34,48+1:27:06,48
86509EMILIO GRACIABTT ZARAGOZA2:13:45,001013:17:10,30795:30:55,30+1:29:27,30
87205JAVIER PERIS SILLATEAM AGULLES2:10:34,00943:21:38,02915:32:12,02+1:30:44,02
88420ADOLFO HIDALGO IBAÑEZPITIKLIBONIKOS2:13:47,001023:18:43,90855:32:30,90+1:31:02,90
89369JUAN JOSE NAVARROSOLIDARISEXTREM2:17:02,001063:17:06,90775:34:08,90+1:32:40,90
90270CESAR ALCALA COLLADOTeam Manrubia2:11:34,00983:23:40,10925:35:14,10+1:33:46,10
91479OSACR RUIZ ALBAREZciclos racing2:10:59,00953:24:41,09955:35:40,09+1:34:12,09
92265VICTOR MORELL CERDÀSCAPA HOME2:11:01,00963:27:25,59965:38:26,59+1:36:58,59
93617GUILLERMO PEREZ MILLANCC IBENSE2:08:47,00913:31:35,721015:40:22,72+1:38:54,72
94387JAVIER CANO CANOMOZOLLO TALDEA2:00:23,00713:40:19,911055:40:42,91+1:39:14,91
95432JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ PLAZARODEM BTT2:21:48,001173:19:29,72875:41:17,72+1:39:49,72
96581FERNANDO CALVILLO CALVILLOCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA2:17:51,001103:23:50,06935:41:41,06+1:40:13,06
97598JOSE ANTONIO RIVERO PLAZAMONTOYA BIKERS2:11:32,00973:31:28,761005:43:00,76+1:41:32,76
98588FRANCISCO MERLE BLATECLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA2:17:43,001083:28:17,47975:46:00,47+1:44:32,47
99450RAFAEL VALLS SERRANOclub ciclista de Ibi2:17:54,001123:31:13,44985:49:07,44+1:47:39,44
100561JOSE ANTONIO ARENAS OREJUELACLUB CICLISTA MONTCADA2:21:07,001153:31:18,70995:52:25,70+1:50:57,70
101501LUIS BAGÜES SOLERABTT ZARAGOZA2:11:41,001003:41:18,301085:52:59,30+1:51:31,30
102498JOSE RAMON FORNER MARTIBTT PEPELU2:14:12,001033:38:51,181035:53:03,18+1:51:35,18
103341ROBERTO SANTAMARIA CANALESTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:14:52,001043:40:56,321065:55:48,32+1:54:20,32
104605JUAN JOSE HOSTALOT PROSBASF2:23:12,001193:34:25,881025:57:37,88+1:56:09,88
105407JESÚS GÓRRIZ OSUNAINDEPENDIENTE2:18:29,001133:48:56,051126:07:25,05+2:05:57,05
106359JAIME RUIZ PAASIVIRTATeam MADFORM - GoPro2:21:21,001163:46:56,071116:08:17,07+2:06:49,07
107531OSCAR MARTIN GARCIAC.Getxo2:17:46,001093:50:32,351166:08:18,35+2:06:50,35
108596JOSE PALOMINO CABREROMONTOYA BIKERS2:30:17,001303:39:04,201046:09:21,20+2:07:53,20
109401MIGUEL ANGEL ZARAGOZA CANALESNABESAR2:22:54,001183:46:30,431096:09:24,43+2:07:56,43
110245JOSE JAVIER TABERNER ROMAGOSAPEDALES DEL MUNDO2:17:30,001073:53:09,451186:10:39,45+2:09:11,45
111268JUAN MORERO BELTRÁNPharmaton2:19:26,001143:51:38,161176:11:04,16+2:09:36,16
112601EDUARDO MATIAS SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE2:27:14,001263:46:45,761106:13:59,76+2:12:31,76
113485JOSÉ CEBREIRO HURTADOBTT PATERNA2:11:37,00994:02:51,491226:14:28,49+2:13:00,49
114347MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGUEZ CANOTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:25:06,001213:49:56,301146:15:02,30+2:13:34,30
115353XAVIER ALBÀ MORERATeam MADFORM - GoPro2:25:10,001223:49:57,651156:15:07,65+2:13:39,65
116545ROBERTO RODRIGO TELLERDAROCENSE2:29:49,001273:49:40,421136:19:29,42+2:18:01,42
117521SERGI LLOSCOS AGUILESC.C.RODAMÓN2:25:33,001243:58:23,181206:23:56,18+2:22:28,18
118398JUAN LUIS ALONSO LETENABESAR2:25:57,001253:58:27,281216:24:24,28+2:22:56,28
119517ENRIQUE TRULL MARAVILLAC.A. CORRELIANA2:34:45,001323:53:56,321196:28:41,32+2:27:13,32
120231JOSE IGNACIO LOPEZ INGELMOTURYCICLO2:29:59,001284:10:25,701276:40:24,70+2:38:56,70
121228JORGE BORONAT ZARCEÑOTURYCICLO2:30:01,001294:10:25,541266:40:26,54+2:38:58,54
122226FRANCISCO ALBERT GILTURYCICLO2:30:19,001314:10:25,891286:40:44,89+2:39:16,89
123606MIGUEL ANGEL ARRASTIA ECHEGARAYBICIHOBBY2:35:36,001344:05:23,981236:40:59,98+2:39:31,98
124399ARTURO FERNANDEZ MURUANABESAR2:36:30,001354:15:05,671316:51:35,67+2:50:07,67
125412MANOLO GARCÍA ALDABASOrcos de Santa Eulalia2:39:07,001364:15:03,121306:54:10,12+2:52:42,12
 
356XAVIER RIBAS FONTTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:25:12,00123No sale
579MIGUEL ORTS CLARAalex bike bicicletas1:59:57,0068No sale
437JOSE RAMON DOMINGO LOSAThe XisconiansAbandonaNo sale
600IÑIGO ERAUSKIN BARANDIARANAñorga k.e.Abandona4:29:06,72132
184JORDI DALMAU MONTAGUTBICIPARK REUS2:07:02,0090Abandona
592OSCAR GUINEA BRAVOCLUB ESPINOSA-MIRANDES1:56:25,0055No sale
240ALBERTO ABIZANDA FONTANAACC KAPELMUURAbandona3:15:09,5271
435SINDO DIZ LORENZOSINDO´S MTB2:15:30,00105Abandona
516LUIS ANGEL SINTES STELAC.A. CORRELIANAAbandona4:09:12,53124
410EDUARD PAGES PONSETINOPSYSTEM EUROPEAbandona4:09:59,05125
707SANTIAGO LAPESA MORENOCC DarocenseNo sale4:13:07,54129
111CARLOS VINCUERIA MUÑOZCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT1:36:45,003No sale
343TONI GONZÁLEZ DEL OLMOTeam MADFORM - GoPro1:58:24,0064Abandona
332JAVIER GARCIA MARTINLOS CEBOLLETOSAbandonaAbandona
355RAUL ULLDEMOLINS VIGOTeam MADFORM - GoPro1:55:43,0052Abandona
206JAVIER VALERO GIMÉNEZTEAM AGULLES2:04:45,0085Abandona
703JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA VINUESAEL TROBADORNo sale4:40:02,33133
719ÓSCAR SORO SANZEL TROBADORNo sale4:40:02,88134
384ADOLFO QUILES PEREZMON BIKE & RUN1:51:26,0037
597ALBERTO CUBILLO SANTOSMONTOYA BIKERS3:17:51,2783
180JORDI SALA COLLBICIPARK REUS3:40:58,82107
327JOSE FRANCISCO MORENO HERREROLIZARRAN P81:51:06,0035
 
 
 
VETERANO (46)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2TiempoDiff.
1366JAVIER PUENTE PÉREZSINGULAR BIKES TEAM1:40:30,0032:36:35,7214:17:05,720:00,00
2134EVENCIO PESTAÑA MOLINEROC.C. UTEBO 11:42:23,0082:36:35,8724:18:58,87+1:53,15
3213JAVIER ARRESE RUIZ DE GAUNABizikleta.com1:39:26,0012:40:36,8874:20:02,88+2:57,16
4122LUIS ALBERTO GARCÍA LANDAAACC KAPELMUUR1:40:02,0022:40:34,0864:20:36,08+3:30,36
5555JOSE CASTELLA ROMEROEQUIP DE MONTANYA XERT1:41:31,0042:39:29,0944:21:00,09+3:54,37
6649AGUSTI MILLAN CALLARISAciclos ab,toyota vinaros1:41:58,0072:39:16,9134:21:14,91+4:09,19
7222FRANCISCO SUAREZ ROMANCICLOS DOMINGO1:41:34,0052:40:33,3354:22:07,33+5:01,61
8276CHIMO LAZARO MORTETeam Manrubia1:42:27,0092:40:57,3284:23:24,32+6:18,60
9141JAVIER MURGUIALDAY CHASCOBizikleta.com1:41:45,0062:48:19,38104:30:04,38+12:58,66
10512JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZBUFF-OXIGENO1:46:41,00112:48:18,1894:34:59,18+17:53,46
11513JUANJO ALONSO CHECABUFF-OXIGENO1:51:04,00123:02:22,26134:53:26,26+36:20,54
12390DOMINGO CORRAL PEREZMORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA1:55:25,00142:58:42,48124:54:07,48+37:01,76
13647FRANCISCO JOSE BAILE CARBONELLCICLES GARMA SANTA POLA1:59:20,00182:58:39,17114:57:59,17+40:53,45
14188JOSEP FIGUEROLA CANALSBICIPARK REUS1:57:50,00173:06:03,94155:03:53,94+46:48,22
15651JOSEP Mª DALMAU TORRESClub Ciclista Estella1:57:00,00163:07:07,89175:04:07,89+47:02,17
16445MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ ZÁRATETurkanos2:00:12,00193:05:51,88145:06:03,88+48:58,16
17559CARLOS FLORES MALDONADOClub Ciclista Montalbán1:55:04,00133:14:40,83195:09:44,83+52:39,11
18368JOSEP-ANTONI MIRÓ MARCOSOLIDARISEXTREM2:04:12,00213:07:06,34165:11:18,34+54:12,62
19448JOE ROSICH GRAUVirginia Bay Team2:02:44,00203:08:57,85185:11:41,85+54:36,13
20523HILARIO JUAN OQUENDOC.C.TUROLENSE2:04:35,00223:21:06,97205:25:41,97+1:08:36,25
21593RAMIRO CAPILLA ARNAUCYCLE STORE2:04:54,00233:23:51,16225:28:45,16+1:11:39,44
22648ALFREDO ROCAMORA BAEZACICLES GARMA SANTA POLA2:07:46,00263:25:13,19235:32:59,19+1:15:53,47
23483VICENTE BARBERA GOMEZBTT PATERNA2:11:10,00273:22:56,73215:34:06,73+1:17:01,01
24608CARLOS ROMERO MTZ. DE ZABARTEBicilokura2:07:00,00253:29:31,03255:36:31,03+1:19:25,31
25515CHEMA GARCÍA DE LA CUADRA ARIC.A. CORRELIANA2:13:37,00303:26:37,52245:40:14,52+1:23:08,80
26565JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ ARGUIJOCLUB CICLISTA SANT JOAN DESPI2:12:16,00293:31:48,89265:44:04,89+1:26:59,17
27440JOSEP RAMON DONES CORTESTORREGROSSA2:16:53,00313:43:36,52286:00:29,52+1:43:23,80
28626MANUEL BARBA CAZORLACC Montcada2:28:34,00383:38:11,07276:06:45,07+1:49:39,35
29627ENRIQUE LAZCANO GONZALEZCCVILALLONGA2:22:51,00363:46:08,90296:08:59,90+1:51:54,18
30650JORGE TOLO SOLÉCiclos Medina2:22:34,00353:49:28,75306:12:02,75+1:54:57,03
31266JORDI ALONSO IÑIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE2:31:38,00423:51:38,16316:23:16,16+2:06:10,44
32504VICENTE NIETO CORTESCLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEP2:25:15,00373:58:23,77326:23:38,77+2:06:33,05
33486JOSE MIGUEL GIMENEZ CONTELLESBTT PATERNA2:28:55,00394:02:51,00336:31:46,00+2:14:40,28
34548JOSE MORENO CAMACHODAROCENSE2:21:44,00344:12:12,96376:33:56,96+2:16:51,24
35564JOAN BABOT MESTRESCLUB CICLISTA SANT JOAN DESPI2:36:14,00434:02:54,55346:39:08,55+2:22:02,83
36182JAUME BATISTA LLAMASBICIPARK REUS2:30:37,00414:10:16,03366:40:53,03+2:23:47,31
 
442MIQUEL SOLÉ VILANOVATous i barris2:11:40,0028No sale
344ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ CANOTeam MADFORM - GoProAbandona4:12:15,8638
179JOAQUIM PERERA CAMATSCBR RIUDECOLS2:17:06,0032Abandona
591PEDRO ANTONIO ALVAREZ PEÑACLUB ESPINOSA-MIRANDES1:56:27,0015No sale
620ALFONSO HERRERA FRESNEDACC RUBI-PEDALATU2:29:45,0040No sale
622ANDREU RUIZ SANCHEZCC RUBI-PEDALATU2:17:28,0033No sale
428JOSÉ IGNACIO ROIG BOIXRiba-roja de TuriaAbandona4:08:17,3035
310JAVIER GARCIA DE ENTERRIABOBRUC OIL1:46:17,0010No sale
595CARLOS IBAÑEZ MUÑOZCYCLE STORE2:05:52,0024No sale
411XAVIER SALAMANCAOBike de TerrassaAbandona
 
 
 
FEMINA (24)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2TiempoDiff.
1455CLAUDIA GALICIA COTRINASCOTT TEAM1:42:38,0012:57:04,0824:39:42,080:00,00
2308PAOLA ZAHONERO ABRILCULT BIKES - SPECIALIZED1:54:37,0022:54:06,1614:48:43,16+9:01,08
3148LAURA BALETA FARRERASPEDALES DEL MUNDO1:57:10,0033:06:03,1935:03:13,19+23:31,11
4130AIDA BETETA CORVILLOX BIKERS2:00:05,0043:09:46,9355:09:51,93+30:09,85
5505XARO NOMDEDEU CALVENTECLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEP2:04:40,0073:08:14,6945:12:54,69+33:12,61
6372LETICIA PALLAS CARRASCOSATeam Manrubia2:00:10,0063:16:22,5385:16:32,53+36:50,45
7207TESSA WIESETEAM AGULLES2:04:48,0083:13:53,3565:18:41,35+38:59,27
8312CATERINA CAPDEVILA BARREDOEspais Blaus Apartments2:00:09,0053:19:46,24105:19:55,24+40:13,16
9539MANOLI LOPEZ NAVARROCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHEN2:10:06,00103:17:55,6295:28:01,62+48:19,54
10645ANA ARANDA CAÑIGUERALchelva bike racing2:21:06,00173:16:19,7875:37:25,78+57:43,70
11263EMMA ANDERSON CRYNSSCAPA HOME2:17:22,00133:21:08,62115:38:30,62+58:48,54
12183ALBA CANET MIQUELBICIPARK REUS2:17:06,00123:29:54,77135:47:00,77+1:07:18,69
13525NATALIA GONZALEZ HERNADEZC.D. TRICICLES SUECA2:21:05,00163:27:51,73125:48:56,73+1:09:14,65
14642HELENA QUINTANILLA ICARDOCervezo Alicante2:15:45,00113:34:34,69155:50:19,69+1:10:37,61
15145MARÍA MEGÍAS HERREROCICLOS DOMINGO2:25:13,00203:34:33,39145:59:46,39+1:20:04,31
16192MARIBEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZBICIPARK REUS2:21:07,00183:40:59,83166:02:06,83+1:22:24,75
17169YOHANNA VALENCIAC.C. UTEBO 22:17:24,00143:58:39,25186:16:03,25+1:36:21,17
18447RAQUEL SERNA GARCIAVelobur2:25:09,00193:53:43,80176:18:52,80+1:39:10,72
19227NURIA BORONATTURYCICLO2:30:20,00214:10:25,04226:40:45,04+2:01:02,96
20193VIRGINIA PEÑA RAMOSBICIPARK REUS2:30:38,00224:10:15,58216:40:53,58+2:01:11,50
21607SOFIA MATEO RAMOSBICIHOBBY2:35:36,00234:05:23,12196:40:59,12+2:01:17,04
 
257INMA SANCHEZ BELISSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAP2:05:58,009No sale
701TOÑI FERNÁNDEZ EGEAC.D. TRICICLES SUECANo sale4:09:11,4820
340MAITE GARCIA MUNDETTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:20:48,0015No sale