JAMON BIKE 2014mi. 02/04/2014 16:04
CLUB RAID AVENTURA CALAMOCHAAYTO.CALAMOCHA - COMARCA JILOCA - D.P. TERUEL
Resultados - DOMINGO - 63kmCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
DOMINGO (472)63,0 km 1137 m
PosDorsalNombreClubCategoríaTiempoDiff.
1103JULEN ZUBERO ALDEKOAciclos zubero- mallataludELITE2:21:09,060:00,00
2100MILTON RAMOSTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE2:21:09,10+0:00,04
3115BENJAMÍ PRADES REVERTERBICIPARK REUSELITE2:21:09,12+0:00,06
4102DAVID GOR ESQUINASTeam ManrubiaELITE2:23:59,17+2:50,11
5101JOSEBA ALBIZU LIZASOTeam Erreka BikeELITE2:23:59,42+2:50,36
6108LLIBERT MILL GARCIAPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE2:23:59,92+2:50,86
7107JOFRE PRUNERA MACIASCBR RIUDECOLSELITE2:24:38,00+3:28,94
8106OSCAR PUYUELO BAGUESTEINIZIA TurismoELITE2:25:28,00+4:18,94
8367RAFAEL MIRA ESPLÁSINGULAR BIKES TEAMELITE2:25:28,00+4:18,94
10116MIQUEL ESCOLA PIÑOLBICIPARK REUSELITE2:25:29,00+4:19,94
11296DAVID GARCÍA GARCÍACOLOMA BIKE CLUBELITE2:27:22,00+6:12,94
12123DANIEL SAFONT VILARTeam ManrubiaELITE2:28:04,00+6:54,94
13112JOSE LUIS GOMEZ MIRANDASINGULAR BIKES TEAMELITE2:28:06,00+6:56,94
14104RAUL LORENTE SEBASTIANBIKES MONCAYOMASTER2:28:07,00+6:57,94
15150FELIPE MUNOZ LORENTECC.BICICLETEAELITE2:28:08,00+6:58,94
16321SERGIO SIMÓ DAVIUJC BIKE TEAMELITE2:28:43,00+7:33,94
17105DIEGO ALEJANDRO TAMAYO MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTEELITE2:29:11,00+8:01,94
18571ELOY SUILS ARIÑOCLUB CICLISTA VALLE BENASQUEELITE2:29:53,00+8:43,94
19187VICTOR ESPUNY CRESPOBICIPARK REUSELITE2:30:13,00+9:03,94
20425RAMON PLA CALABUIGRadical bike OntinyentELITE2:30:14,00+9:04,94
21599PEDRO VILLARROYA CABAÑEROEUROMOTOR ELECTRICMASTER2:30:42,09+9:33,03
22120DAVID CARRERA ARANDABIKES MONCAYOELITE2:30:44,00+9:34,94
23135SANTI FRANCAS BOIXPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE2:30:59,00+9:49,94
24114JUAN JOSE SIMON MOLLAMONDRAKER XC TEAMELITE2:31:23,00+10:13,94
25273ROBERTO FORNELI PEREZTeam ManrubiaELITE2:31:24,00+10:14,94
26109AITOR QUINTANA ZARATEECOCAPELITE2:31:28,80+10:19,74
27570HÉCTOR GAIRÍN CASASNOVASCLUB CICLISTA VALLE BENASQUEELITE2:31:45,73+10:36,67
2810DAVID ARCHELOS ALVAROCICLOS DOMINGOMASTER2:31:46,13+10:37,07
29201PEDRO INUÑEZ VILLAMAYORBIKES MONCAYOELITE2:31:55,35+10:46,29
30143DANIEL BECERRIL GIMENOCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTELITE2:31:56,10+10:47,04
31127ANGEL SERRANO GIMENOCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTELITE2:31:57,60+10:48,54
32133DAVID LAZARO BRAVOC.C. UTEBO 1ELITE2:33:05,25+11:56,19
33423RUBEN VARELA TORRESPROBIKEELITE2:33:15,27+12:06,21
34110ERIZ QUINTANA ZARATEECOCAPELITE2:33:55,43+12:46,37
35163MARCOS MENDOZA LONGASC.C. UTEBO 1ELITE2:33:56,93+12:47,87
36518JAUME BRU BOADAC.B. RIUDECOLSMASTER2:33:57,43+12:48,37
37144SEBAS FRANCO SMEETSLIZARRAN P8ELITE2:33:57,88+12:48,82
38641JOSE RAMON SANZ SANCHEZCellaELITE2:35:02,48+13:53,42
39128ALBERTO BLAZQUEZ SANCHEZCLUB OJO MORENO - AVIBIKEELITE2:35:19,85+14:10,79
40202MANUEL LAPUENTE CINTORABIKES MONCAYOMASTER2:36:34,37+15:25,31
41147SERGI GÜELL COLOMAJodofi - Baix TerELITE2:36:34,82+15:25,76
42366JAVIER PUENTE PÉREZSINGULAR BIKES TEAMVETERANO2:36:35,72+15:26,66
43134EVENCIO PESTAÑA MOLINEROC.C. UTEBO 1VETERANO2:36:35,87+15:26,81
44160DIEGO FERNANDEZ QUEROLC.C. UTEBO 1ELITE2:36:36,48+15:27,42
45554RUBÉN RODA SEGARRAEQUIP DE MONTANYA XERTSUB-232:36:43,03+15:33,97
46125DAVID GARCIA GILCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTMASTER2:37:43,48+16:34,42
47172JAVIER GORMAZ GARCIACALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTMASTER2:37:45,02+16:35,96
48383ALBERTO SAN MARTIN DEL CAMPOMMR - YELOKEAIELITE2:37:46,88+16:37,82
49309MARCOS IGLESIAS GARCÍACULT BIKES - SPECIALIZEDSUB-232:38:38,05+17:28,99
50381ROBERTO ORTEGA IZQUIERDOmean si torn club esportiuELITE2:39:12,30+18:03,24
51230JOSE RAMÓN LABRADOR GONZALEZTURYCICLOELITE2:39:14,01+18:04,95
52649AGUSTI MILLAN CALLARISAciclos ab,toyota vinarosVETERANO2:39:16,91+18:07,85
53638ENRIQUE HERRERO SORIANOCellaMASTER2:39:19,72+18:10,66
54555JOSE CASTELLA ROMEROEQUIP DE MONTANYA XERTVETERANO2:39:29,09+18:20,03
55278JOSE GABRIEL MANRUBIA ROMEROTeam ManrubiaMASTER2:39:29,48+18:20,42
56250JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ GOMEZeoloMASTER2:40:07,99+18:58,93
57136ALEJANDRO PONZ FONTANETBIKES PONENTMASTER2:40:29,92+19:20,86
58585JORGE GOMEZ PEREZCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAMASTER2:40:30,98+19:21,92
59222FRANCISCO SUAREZ ROMANCICLOS DOMINGOVETERANO2:40:33,33+19:24,27
60122LUIS ALBERTO GARCÍA LANDAAACC KAPELMUURVETERANO2:40:34,08+19:25,02
61526JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ GARCIAC.D. TRICICLES SUECAELITE2:40:34,48+19:25,42
62121DAVID GARCIA BARRIOAACC KAPELMUURELITE2:40:35,09+19:26,03
63374ALBERTO ARAUJO ESPALLARDOMASTER BIKE VIALCAELITE2:40:35,88+19:26,82
64149FELIX MOLINA ARGUEDASCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTELITE2:40:36,23+19:27,17
65213JAVIER ARRESE RUIZ DE GAUNABizikleta.comVETERANO2:40:36,88+19:27,82
66186TONI DE LA ASUNCIÓN HERNADEZBICIPARK REUSMASTER2:40:55,46+19:46,40
67644BENITO GONZALEZ IZQUIERDOCET-SENDEROS21MASTER2:40:56,66+19:47,60
68276CHIMO LAZARO MORTETeam ManrubiaVETERANO2:40:57,32+19:48,26
69558CARLOS POLLEDO GUNDINENKAR BTTELITE2:40:57,52+19:48,46
70535ALEJANDRO MARTINEZCANTATUU-GORDINFLASELITE2:40:57,77+19:48,71
71376CESAR GARCIA MALLENCOMASUSTAS TEAMELITE2:41:03,83+19:54,77
72262ISRAEL FERRER VIRGOSSTADIUM CASABLANCAELITE2:42:14,34+21:05,28
73168DAVID RUBIO LOBERAC.C. UTEBO 2ELITE2:42:14,53+21:05,47
74162JUAN MARTINEZ MARTINEZC.C. UTEBO 1ELITE2:42:15,88+21:06,82
75155JULIO SORIANO HEREÑABICI TERUELMASTER2:42:38,57+21:29,51
76573MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MARTIINDEPENDIENTEMASTER2:42:49,98+21:40,92
77424ENRICO MIRACOLI ROMEROQUIPPLAN-ATALAYAELITE2:44:02,75+22:53,69
78417FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ DIAZpeña ciclista roxinELITE2:44:03,59+22:54,53
79493ELIAS DIAZ PALACIOBTT PELAYO-CCSARIEGOBIKEMASTER2:44:39,40+23:30,34
80191ROBERT MARQUES GARCIABICIPARK REUSMASTER2:44:39,85+23:30,79
81220DAVID LÓPEZ MÁLAGACICLOS DOMINGOELITE2:44:40,41+23:31,35
82126LUIS MIGUEL RAGA OLVESCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTMASTER2:44:40,75+23:31,69
83243OSCAR MARTIN LLUISPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE2:44:41,05+23:31,99
84639DAVID MARTINEZ SANCHEZCellaELITE2:44:55,12+23:46,06
85118JOSEP CUTRONA SUÑEBICIPARK REUSELITE2:44:59,98+23:50,92
86232ENRIQUE VALLBONA CARDOTURYCICLOELITE2:45:01,28+23:52,22
87140AUGUST PASCUAL PRATSBICIPARK REUSMASTER2:45:02,29+23:53,23
88138JORDI TARDIU FORTBICIPARK REUSELITE2:45:02,69+23:53,63
89156PEDRO CLEMENTE JULIANBICI TERUELELITE2:45:02,84+23:53,78
90259JUAN JOSE CASTELLANO MARINSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAPELITE2:45:03,63+23:54,57
91119AITOR DE LA MORENA SAEZ DE IBAECOCAPELITE2:45:04,44+23:55,38
92289RAMON PINILLA PEREZBIKES PONENTELITE2:45:07,79+23:58,73
93198DANIEL SAIZ RESINESBICICLETAS SALCHIELITE2:45:39,69+24:30,63
94580ROBERT ALUJAS ROVIRACLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAELITE2:46:17,85+25:08,79
95331JAUME CARLES TAFALLALIZARRAN P8ELITE2:46:39,28+25:30,22
96568PABLO NERIN MOREDCLUB CICLISTA VALLE BENASQUEELITE2:46:42,59+25:33,53
97615JOSE MIGUEL HERRERO ALPAÑEZCC IBENSEELITE2:47:03,52+25:54,46
98302JON PEREA SALCEDOgarribikesMASTER2:47:06,67+25:57,61
99279JORGE SERRA TENTeam ManrubiaELITE2:47:45,28+26:36,22
100358ANTONIO DEL POZO ENCINARTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE2:48:10,47+27:01,41
101199MATEO FERNANDEZ PEREZBicicletes CabedoELITE2:48:16,48+27:07,42
102512JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZBUFF-OXIGENOVETERANO2:48:18,18+27:09,12
103146DAVID REMON GONZALEZCASTELL C.D.C.ELITE2:48:19,13+27:10,07
104141JAVIER MURGUIALDAY CHASCOBizikleta.comVETERANO2:48:19,38+27:10,32
105594RAMIRO CAPILLA ESCRIGCYCLE STOREMASTER2:48:19,58+27:10,52
106139FERNANDO MOLINS FOZBICI TERUELELITE2:49:18,42+28:09,36
107215POL CRESPO CARBALLIDOCICLES SPORTSUB-232:49:19,77+28:10,71
108177JORGE IBÁÑEZ CANDELERACALDERONA EXTREME BIKERSELITE2:49:20,67+28:11,61
109171ALBERTO GAMÓN YUSTECALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTMASTER2:49:21,23+28:12,17
110216RICARD MARTI GARCIACICLES SPORTSUB-232:49:22,88+28:13,82
111616MARCO ANTONIO LOMAS TREVIÑOCC IBENSEMASTER2:49:24,53+28:15,47
112173JOSE MANUEL MUÑOZ MONTONCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTELITE2:49:24,83+28:15,77
113224ARKAITZ MAGUREGI ZABALAciclos zubero- mallataludELITE2:49:53,12+28:44,06
114277NICANOR LIBEROS TARINTeam ManrubiaMASTER2:50:17,26+29:08,20
115204MANUEL PASTOR HERREROTEAM AGULLESMASTER2:50:21,22+29:12,16
116560ENRIQUE MALDONADO GONZÁLEZClub Ciclista MontalbánELITE2:50:23,87+29:14,81
117640JUAN RAUL PEREZ BENEDICTOCellaELITE2:51:27,12+30:18,06
118154GUILLERMO PEREZ GOÑIBICI TERUELMASTER2:51:27,66+30:18,60
119221CARLOS ROMERO MELCHORCICLOS DOMINGOELITE2:51:48,45+30:39,39
120528VÍ­CTOR ENRIQUE ALVAREZ DIEGUEZC.D.E. MADRIDMASTER2:52:07,08+30:58,02
121166CESAR CALAVIA FERREC.C. UTEBO 2MASTER2:52:07,43+30:58,37
122175JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ DEL CERROCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTELITE2:52:08,48+30:59,42
123451JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ DIAZCLUB ESPORTIU IBERMASTER2:52:12,18+31:03,12
124316JAVIER MARTÍNEZ CABEROJC BIKE TEAMELITE2:52:14,48+31:05,42
125303ENEKO YARZA ZABALAgarribikesELITE2:52:15,49+31:06,43
126301JOSE ANTONIO GARRIDO LIMAgarribikesELITE2:52:16,74+31:07,68
127540OSCAR MARIN PARDOCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHENMASTER2:53:06,37+31:57,31
128587SERGI GONZALEZ VENTURACLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAELITE2:53:09,22+32:00,16
129538MARC CUADRAS QUERALTOCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHENMASTER2:53:10,17+32:01,11
130520FRANCISCO JAVIER MORILLAS VEA-MURGUIAC.C. UTEBO 2MASTER2:53:10,62+32:01,56
131285JOSE RAMON GRAU LLENABIKES PONENTELITE2:53:16,78+32:07,72
132408LUIS SORO AUSININDEPENDIENTEMASTER2:53:17,68+32:08,62
133439ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ PEREZTM BIKEELITE2:53:18,48+32:09,42
134165JESUS BALLESTA NAVARROC.C. UTEBO 2MASTER2:53:25,05+32:15,99
135624CARLOS RIPOLLES PARISIcc.aplatoMASTER2:53:25,20+32:16,14
136209JORGE GONZALEZ DUEÑASbikextremELITE2:53:40,41+32:31,35
137137JUAN MANUEL ALIAGA BOIGUESLA PAJARA MTBMASTER2:53:55,74+32:46,68
138308PAOLA ZAHONERO ABRILCULT BIKES - SPECIALIZEDFEMINA2:54:06,16+32:57,10
138307ANTONIO TORRES CASTRILLOCULT BIKES - SPECIALIZEDELITE2:54:06,16+32:57,10
140200ILDE FERNÁNDEZSumotordepersianas MTBTELITE2:54:34,30+33:25,24
141544PEDROTE GIL BERNALDAROCENSEELITE2:54:39,26+33:30,20
142612EMILI FONT SAN MIGUELBIKES PONENTMASTER2:54:39,61+33:30,55
143537JOAN TORROJACASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHENMASTER2:55:07,85+33:58,79
144415ADRIA TORRES PITARCHPedalSports AyalaELITE2:55:22,48+34:13,42
145419GERARDO SUÁREZ PÉREZPillumachine TeamMASTER2:55:27,98+34:18,92
146346JOSEP TERMENS NADALTeam MADFORM - GoProSUB-232:55:37,40+34:28,34
147569CARLOS SALUDES CLAVEROLCLUB CICLISTA VALLE BENASQUEELITE2:56:12,05+35:02,99
148218JAIME GÓMEZ GARCÍACICLOS DOMINGOELITE2:56:13,40+35:04,34
149284IGNACIO CARLOS PONZ FONTANETBIKES PONENTELITE2:56:17,70+35:08,64
150300LANDER LLONA FURUNDARENAgarribikesELITE2:56:20,96+35:11,90
151623JOSEP MATEU ARBOcc tossal grosELITE2:56:21,71+35:12,65
152252DIEGO GAYO PLAZACLUB OJO MORENO - AVIBIKEELITE2:57:03,38+35:54,32
153584MANUEL CRESPO BLASCOCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAMASTER2:57:03,88+35:54,82
154455CLAUDIA GALICIA COTRINASCOTT TEAMFEMINA2:57:04,08+35:55,02
155167ENRIQUE ESTEVEZ SOLEDADC.C. UTEBO 2MASTER2:57:04,23+35:55,17
156256ARCADIO. SERRANO TENSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAPMASTER2:57:05,83+35:56,77
157625JAVIER PLAZA ROBLEDILLOcc.aplatoELITE2:57:48,14+36:39,08
158326JOSE CARLOS PACHECO GARCIALIZARRAN P8MASTER2:57:48,54+36:39,48
159197ISRAEL NAVARRETE RODRIGUEZBICICLETAS SALCHIELITE2:57:48,64+36:39,58
160647FRANCISCO JOSE BAILE CARBONELLCICLES GARMA SANTA POLAVETERANO2:58:39,17+37:30,11
161283JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ALCOVERThe Bike RunELITE2:58:39,72+37:30,66
162390DOMINGO CORRAL PEREZMORENITO, PENYA CICLISTAVETERANO2:58:42,48+37:33,42
163244JUAN MIGUEL RIU MIQUELPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE2:58:44,73+37:35,67
164242JORDI LOPEZ PADILLAPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE2:58:44,77+37:35,71
165181XAVI BAEZA RECHEBICIPARK REUSMASTER2:58:45,03+37:35,97
166385RAFA NAVARRO ALVAREZmonbikeMASTER2:59:08,16+37:59,10
167174JOSE PABLO MIGUEL GONZALEZTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE2:59:32,15+38:23,09
168621JUAN RUIZ GINERCC RUBI-PEDALATUELITE2:59:36,05+38:26,99
169271ANTONIO BLASCO BONETTeam ManrubiaELITE3:00:24,88+39:15,82
170426FERNANDO RIPOLL NIETORavel8.0ELITE3:00:25,48+39:16,42
171567JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ MACIAclub ciclista valdeorrasELITE3:00:46,66+39:37,60
172365ANDER BUSTINZA BOTELLOZORRIBIKEELITE3:00:58,93+39:49,87
173534GERMAN CORCHO GARCIACANTATUU-GORDINFLASELITE3:01:01,84+39:52,78
174272ISRAEL DE PACO LÓPEZTeam ManrubiaMASTER3:01:10,95+40:01,89
175563ANDONI LACARRA GARCÍAClub ciclista OliteELITE3:01:50,11+40:41,05
176532JUAN GONZÁLEZ JUÁREZCANTATUU-GORDINFLASELITE3:02:22,05+41:12,99
177513JUANJO ALONSO CHECABUFF-OXIGENOVETERANO3:02:22,26+41:13,20
177185LLUIS DALMAU VELEZBICIPARK REUSMASTER3:02:22,26+41:13,20
179176JAVI BELMONTE VIDALCALDERONA BIKEELITE3:02:23,66+41:14,60
180389CARMELO ORTIZ NUINMOZOLLO TALDEAELITE3:02:24,56+41:15,50
181557ROBERTO LÓPEZ IGLESIASENBIZZI CCELITE3:02:27,81+41:18,75
182434ALEJANDRO GUISASOLA NIETOSIN TEAMELITE3:02:49,65+41:40,59
183208OLIVER GIMENO GOMEZ-ZURDOMOTOAL PATERNAELITE3:02:51,60+41:42,54
184330JOSE MARIA REGIDOR ORTIZLIZARRAN P8ELITE3:02:53,55+41:44,49
185235FRANCISCO JAVIER MARGARIT BARRACHINALA PAJARA MTBELITE3:03:08,02+41:58,96
186246PABLO PEÑARRUBIA CEBRIÁNAS BIKE TEAM CDSUB-233:03:08,93+41:59,87
187406JUAN LUIS TOBES VESGAINDEPENDIENTEELITE3:03:11,63+42:02,57
188258FERNANDO AGUILAR RAROSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAPMASTER3:03:15,04+42:05,98
189614JUAN PABLO GARCIA RICOCC IBENSEELITE3:03:15,09+42:06,03
190261JORGE BARRACHINA BERBISSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAPELITE3:03:15,63+42:06,57
191255OSCAR GIMENO BARRALSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAPELITE3:03:15,84+42:06,78
192325DAVID AGUILAR BOULIBREMASTER3:03:41,48+42:32,42
193418JUAN RAFAEL GONZALEZ LOPEZpeña tomacMASTER3:03:43,33+42:34,27
194436RAFAEL PEREZ BLASCOTHE RED BIKEELITE3:04:38,76+43:29,70
195217JORDI RIBÓ BARBERÀCICLES SPORTELITE3:04:39,81+43:30,75
196239LUIS DOMINGUEZ MEDEOTClub madroñoMASTER3:04:40,41+43:31,35
197203CARLOS BELENGUER SEVILLATEAM AGULLESELITE3:04:41,97+43:32,91
198409DAVID RODRIGUEZ ALCALAINDEPENDIENTEELITE3:04:49,03+43:39,97
199392VICENTE SILVESTRE REMESALMTB PATERNAELITE3:05:05,80+43:56,74
200503SERGIO MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZMérida Bikes CastellanaELITE3:05:06,66+43:57,60
201233SANTIAGO VALERO SANCHEZLA PAJARA MTBMASTER3:05:07,11+43:58,05
202269SANTI ALANDI COMPAÑTeam ManrubiaMASTER3:05:11,81+44:02,75
203170JAVIER AZNAR ROYOCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTTMASTER3:05:13,27+44:04,21
204536ANDREU CAPDEVILA JORDANACapdevilaELITE3:05:13,47+44:04,41
205349JOSU TARRÉ CALDERÓTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE3:05:35,05+44:25,99
206507DANIEL HERAS GARCIACLUB CICLISTA BURGALESELITE3:05:38,25+44:29,19
207304CHEMA PEREZ GIMENEZINDEPENDIENTEMASTER3:05:39,75+44:30,69
208445MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ ZÁRATETurkanosVETERANO3:05:51,88+44:42,82
209315ENRIQUE SEVILLA VECINAFUGITIVE TEST TEAMMASTER3:05:53,48+44:44,42
210148LAURA BALETA FARRERASPEDALES DEL MUNDOFEMINA3:06:03,19+44:54,13
211188JOSEP FIGUEROLA CANALSBICIPARK REUSVETERANO3:06:03,94+44:54,88
212431JOSÉ CARLOS SUAY FERRANDORODEM BTTELITE3:06:05,20+44:56,14
213449ALBERTO ROYO LLORENSVirginia Bay TeamMASTER3:06:07,05+44:57,99
214295RAUL GARCIA ALVAREZCOLOMA BIKE CLUBELITE3:06:07,15+44:58,09
215643GERMAN TORRES MARTINCervezo AlicanteMASTER3:06:07,65+44:58,59
216427FERNANDO VIVES FRADEJASRC TEAMMASTER3:06:47,36+45:38,30
216223OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ SIMÓNCICLOS DOMINGOELITE3:06:47,36+45:38,30
218541JAIME ROMA SIMÓNCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHENMASTER3:06:49,31+45:40,25
219533MARIO GOMEZ MANSILLACANTATUU-GORDINFLASELITE3:07:05,59+45:56,53
220368JOSEP-ANTONI MIRÓ MARCOSOLIDARISEXTREMVETERANO3:07:06,34+45:57,28
221651JOSEP Mª DALMAU TORRESClub Ciclista EstellaVETERANO3:07:07,89+45:58,83
222711JORGE PEREZ RUIZBICI TERUELELITE3:07:08,24+45:59,18
223293JUAN CARLOS GARCIA LOPEZCOLOMA BIKE CLUBMASTER3:07:08,74+45:59,68
224152PASCUAL FANDOS GOMEZBICI TERUELELITE3:07:19,11+46:10,05
225618MIGUEL ARIAS AREVALOCC RUBI-PEDALATUELITE3:07:27,42+46:18,36
226613ANGEL GARCIA GUILLEMCC IBENSEMASTER3:07:28,77+46:19,71
227318PEDRO PEÑA FERNANDEZJC BIKE TEAMELITE3:07:47,10+46:38,04
228319JUAN ANGEL CATALAN JEREZJC BIKE TEAMELITE3:07:47,95+46:38,89
228317CARLOS JAVIER LÓPEZ RIVEROJC BIKE TEAMELITE3:07:47,95+46:38,89
230709JUAN JAVIER MARQUEZ DELFABTT ZGZ EXTREMOSELITE3:07:53,26+46:44,20
231505XARO NOMDEDEU CALVENTECLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEPFEMINA3:08:14,69+47:05,63
232506RAMON SEBASTIA GARCIACLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEPMASTER3:08:16,20+47:07,14
233480JAUME BELENGUER DOMÈNECHCLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEPMASTER3:08:16,59+47:07,53
234481MOISES CARDONA ALOSCLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEPELITE3:08:16,84+47:07,78
235582JOSE LUIS COLLAR CASTELAOCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAELITE3:08:45,09+47:36,03
236489JOSE RAMON LOPEZ RAMONBTT PATERNAELITE3:08:48,14+47:39,08
237448JOE ROSICH GRAUVirginia Bay TeamVETERANO3:08:57,85+47:48,79
238219FRANCISCO GÓMEZ MORENOCICLOS DOMINGOELITE3:09:08,87+47:59,81
239352EMILIANO GARAYAR GUTIERREZTeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER3:09:09,57+48:00,51
240142MIGUEL BERGUA GROSMotor 2002-Levitec-Peña GuaraELITE3:09:45,02+48:35,96
241294DANIEL SAENZ VICTORIANOCOLOMA BIKE CLUBELITE3:09:45,43+48:36,37
242131LUIS MIGUEL PLIEGO OLLERX BIKERSELITE3:09:46,08+48:37,02
243130AIDA BETETA CORVILLOX BIKERSFEMINA3:09:46,93+48:37,87
244280FERNANDO SERRANO VIDALTeam ManrubiaELITE3:10:12,47+49:03,41
244443ALFREDO SALDÓN ESCAYOLATrideporte.comELITE3:10:12,47+49:03,41
246290XAVIER PINILLA PEREZBIKES PONENTELITE3:10:15,48+49:06,42
247282JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ ROMEROThe Bike RunMASTER3:10:31,90+49:22,84
248549FELIPE GONZALO CORTESDAROCENSEELITE3:10:42,12+49:33,06
249371DAVID GUTIÉRREZ TRUJILLOMakrobikeELITE3:10:44,66+49:35,60
250153ADRIAN MOZAS MONGEBICI TERUELELITE3:10:44,77+49:35,71
251510ANGEL ROBRES PITARQUEBTT ZARAGOZAELITE3:11:10,86+50:01,80
252210MARIO GONZALEZ DUEÑASbikextremELITE3:11:44,46+50:35,40
253712MARCOS RAMOS GONZÁLEZjiloca runnersELITE3:12:33,53+51:24,47
254194JOAN BAPTISTA SUGRANYES LIÑANABICIPARK REUSMASTER3:12:41,55+51:32,49
255572ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ SANCHEZCT BODY FACTORY PATERNAELITE3:13:26,52+52:17,46
256609DAVID VICENTE CALVO LORENTEbicimax.comELITE3:13:27,52+52:18,46
257514OSCAR SAIZ IZQUIERDOBurgos Pancetas ClubELITE3:13:50,75+52:41,69
258207TESSA WIESETEAM AGULLESFEMINA3:13:53,35+52:44,29
259190PABLO GALAN CAOBICIPARK REUSMASTER3:14:23,00+53:13,94
260287FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIABIKES PONENTMASTER3:14:24,45+53:15,39
261559CARLOS FLORES MALDONADOClub Ciclista MontalbánVETERANO3:14:40,83+53:31,77
262158XAVI ALMELA MARTINEZBICICLETES DAVID GRAUELITE3:14:43,23+53:34,17
263456DIDAC SABATÉ MORENOSCOTT TEAMELITE3:14:51,39+53:42,33
264240ALBERTO ABIZANDA FONTANAACC KAPELMUURMASTER3:15:09,52+54:00,46
265251ANTONIO LORENTE LAMARCAeoloELITE3:15:10,27+54:01,21
266357JORGE PADRONESTeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER3:15:12,67+54:03,61
267297JORGE SOTO BAJOCOLOMA BIKE CLUBELITE3:15:13,68+54:04,62
268354ALEX GASSÓ MARTINTeam MADFORM - GoProSUB-233:15:13,88+54:04,82
269482MARIAN ANDREU ODENABTT MONTBLANCMASTER3:15:38,37+54:29,31
270496JUAN CARLOS ROSÓN HORTALBTT PELAYO-CCSARIEGOBIKEELITE3:15:39,91+54:30,85
271382ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZMiribilla bttMASTER3:15:43,02+54:33,96
272495FRANCISCO MORÍS MARTÍNBTT PELAYO-CCSARIEGOBIKEMASTER3:15:45,93+54:36,87
273360IÑAKI FERNANDEZ GOMEZTeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER3:16:00,10+54:51,04
274454URTZI IGLESIAS MOTAColumbia VidaraidELITE3:16:00,50+54:51,44
275645ANA ARANDA CAÑIGUERALchelva bike racingFEMINA3:16:19,78+55:10,72
276372LETICIA PALLAS CARRASCOSATeam ManrubiaFEMINA3:16:22,53+55:13,47
277129GABRIEL HERNANDEZ RICOTeam ManrubiaELITE3:16:22,98+55:13,92
278395DAVID MARES AUÑÓNMTB PATERNAELITE3:16:43,77+55:34,71
279375MIGUEL ANGEL CARDA ANTEQUINOMASUSTAS TEAMELITE3:16:54,18+55:45,12
280377FRANCISCO MARCH MONTOLIOMASUSTAS TEAMELITE3:16:54,38+55:45,32
281556CARLOS LOPEZ IGLESIASENBIZZI CCELITE3:16:55,03+55:45,97
282369JUAN JOSE NAVARROSOLIDARISEXTREMMASTER3:17:06,90+55:57,84
282413VICENTE P. CASADO ARGÜESOPARAISO CANTINAS, C.D.C.MASTER3:17:06,90+55:57,84
284509EMILIO GRACIABTT ZARAGOZAMASTER3:17:10,30+56:01,24
285350JOSE LUIS REYES PONCETeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER3:17:15,16+56:06,10
286214SANTIAGO FACICC TubularELITE3:17:32,99+56:23,93
287542VICENTE DEL CAMPO RODRIGUEZCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHENMASTER3:17:33,29+56:24,23
288452FRANCISCO VICENTE MARTÍNEZCon2piñonesELITE3:17:35,74+56:26,68
289586SABINO GONZALEZ GONZALEZCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAMASTER3:17:45,31+56:36,25
290597ALBERTO CUBILLO SANTOSMONTOYA BIKERSMASTER3:17:51,27+56:42,21
291511CHEMARI BUSTILLO RODRIGUEZBUFF-OXIGENOMASTER3:17:55,12+56:46,06
292539MANOLI LOPEZ NAVARROCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHENFEMINA3:17:55,62+56:46,56
293705ARTURO GONZALVO BIELBTT Montalban bikeELITE3:18:11,05+57:01,99
294530JORGE RICARDO GOMEZC.D. TRICICLES SUECAELITE3:18:22,16+57:13,10
295527RICARDO SANCHO MARTINEZC.D. TRICICLES SUECAELITE3:18:22,47+57:13,41
296578HÉCTOR SÁNCHEZ DONATAdventure Bike - HellinELITE3:18:36,54+57:27,48
297420ADOLFO HIDALGO IBAÑEZPITIKLIBONIKOSMASTER3:18:43,90+57:34,84
298211BERNAT SOLÀ YUSTEBikingpoint.MASTER3:18:47,05+57:37,99
299432JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ PLAZARODEM BTTMASTER3:19:29,72+58:20,66
300312CATERINA CAPDEVILA BARREDOEspais Blaus ApartmentsFEMINA3:19:46,24+58:37,18
301311ALBERTO GOMEZ MILLANESPAIS BLAUSELITE3:19:48,95+58:39,89
302562SAMUEL FERNANDEZ BURGUIClub ciclista OliteMASTER3:19:59,81+58:50,75
303378OSCAR SANCHEZ REOLIDMASUSTAS TEAMELITE3:20:20,50+59:11,44
304404ÁLVARO PÉREZ DE LA MERCEDINDEPENDIENTESUB-233:20:33,41+59:24,35
305523HILARIO JUAN OQUENDOC.C.TUROLENSEVETERANO3:21:06,97+59:57,91
306263EMMA ANDERSON CRYNSSCAPA HOMEFEMINA3:21:08,62+59:59,56
307189JORDI FONTBOTE ALBALBICIPARK REUSMASTER3:21:35,46+1:00:26,40
308195ALFONSO TORREÑO JARABOBICIPARK REUSMASTER3:21:36,81+1:00:27,75
309205JAVIER PERIS SILLATEAM AGULLESMASTER3:21:38,02+1:00:28,96
310483VICENTE BARBERA GOMEZBTT PATERNAVETERANO3:22:56,73+1:01:47,67
311490VICENTE PEREZ GONZALEZBTT PATERNAELITE3:22:56,88+1:01:47,82
312491ROMAN POVEDA MIRABTT PATERNAELITE3:22:57,69+1:01:48,63
313704JAVIER GARZARAN RUEDAINDEPENDIENTEELITE3:23:35,64+1:02:26,58
314270CESAR ALCALA COLLADOTeam ManrubiaMASTER3:23:40,10+1:02:31,04
315254BIENVENIDO GARCIA FERNANDEZMENUDO PEDALELITE3:23:49,86+1:02:40,80
316581FERNANDO CALVILLO CALVILLOCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAMASTER3:23:50,06+1:02:41,00
317593RAMIRO CAPILLA ARNAUCYCLE STOREVETERANO3:23:51,16+1:02:42,10
318583JOSE LUIS COLLAR GALLEGOCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAMASTER3:23:51,77+1:02:42,71
319543ENRIQUE GARCÍA MONFORTINDEPENDIENTEELITE3:24:15,75+1:03:06,69
320274IVAN GONZALEZ BERMEJOTeam ManrubiaELITE3:24:28,42+1:03:19,36
321551CÉSAR ESTELLA TORNOSDEPILGLOVAL-Láser Atea BTTELITE3:24:30,42+1:03:21,36
322479OSACR RUIZ ALBAREZciclos racingMASTER3:24:41,09+1:03:32,03
323351ALBERTO CRESPO MUÑOZTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE3:25:10,23+1:04:01,17
324648ALFREDO ROCAMORA BAEZACICLES GARMA SANTA POLAVETERANO3:25:13,19+1:04:04,13
325414CARLOS MARTIN GASPARPEDALOFILOSELITE3:25:40,33+1:04:31,27
326636JUAN MANUEL FERNANDEZ ROMEROC.D. TRICICLES SUECAELITE3:26:14,83+1:05:05,77
327403JAVIER CASINOS MENGODINDEPENDIENTESUB-233:26:29,85+1:05:20,79
328515CHEMA GARCÍA DE LA CUADRA ARIC.A. CORRELIANAVETERANO3:26:37,52+1:05:28,46
329157MARIO REDÓN LUZBICI TERUELELITE3:26:57,80+1:05:48,74
330265VICTOR MORELL CERDÀSCAPA HOMEMASTER3:27:25,59+1:06:16,53
331386SERGIO SÁNCHEZ TOLEDOINDEPENDIENTEELITE3:27:43,66+1:06:34,60
332525NATALIA GONZALEZ HERNADEZC.D. TRICICLES SUECAFEMINA3:27:51,73+1:06:42,67
333529JOSE VICENTE GARCIA ANTONIC.D. TRICICLES SUECAELITE3:27:52,53+1:06:43,47
334720JOSE ANTONIIO VICENTE GMEZINDEPENDIENTEELITE3:28:15,91+1:07:06,85
335588FRANCISCO MERLE BLATECLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJAMASTER3:28:17,47+1:07:08,41
336602GONZALO PEREZ CORRALESAtleticoELITE3:29:00,38+1:07:51,32
336603JORGE MARTINEZ HERNANDEZBandoleros de GuadarramaELITE3:29:00,38+1:07:51,32
338608CARLOS ROMERO MTZ. DE ZABARTEBicilokuraVETERANO3:29:31,03+1:08:21,97
339183ALBA CANET MIQUELBICIPARK REUSFEMINA3:29:54,77+1:08:45,71
340373SANTI FERNÁNDEZ LATORREMaquina BikesSUB-233:31:09,33+1:10:00,27
341229RICARDO HUERTA ARMEROTURYCICLOELITE3:31:11,13+1:10:02,07
342238JAVIER MARTÍNEZ CRUZLA PAJARA MTBELITE3:31:12,94+1:10:03,88
343450RAFAEL VALLS SERRANOclub ciclista de IbiMASTER3:31:13,44+1:10:04,38
344234RAUL CAMPILLO RAMOSLA PAJARA MTBELITE3:31:13,98+1:10:04,92
345313WENCESLAO ESPINÓS LUQUEESPA-TRILAVALLELITE3:31:17,04+1:10:07,98
346561JOSE ANTONIO ARENAS OREJUELACLUB CICLISTA MONTCADAMASTER3:31:18,70+1:10:09,64
347598JOSE ANTONIO RIVERO PLAZAMONTOYA BIKERSMASTER3:31:28,76+1:10:19,70
348617GUILLERMO PEREZ MILLANCC IBENSEMASTER3:31:35,72+1:10:26,66
349565JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ ARGUIJOCLUB CICLISTA SANT JOAN DESPIVETERANO3:31:48,89+1:10:39,83
350721DANIEL VILLAVERDE VAZQUEZBTT ZGZ EXTREMOSELITE3:34:10,95+1:13:01,89
351576ALBERTO SAZ SIMÓNA.D. CUENCABUENAELITE3:34:24,88+1:13:15,82
352605JUAN JOSE HOSTALOT PROSBASFMASTER3:34:25,88+1:13:16,82
353488JAVIER JIMENEZ FERNANDEZBTT PATERNASUB-233:34:31,04+1:13:21,98
354151JESÚS LÓPEZ MONMAKINS-COLLONSELITE3:34:33,04+1:13:23,98
355145MARÍA MEGÍAS HERREROCICLOS DOMINGOFEMINA3:34:33,39+1:13:24,33
356642HELENA QUINTANILLA ICARDOCervezo AlicanteFEMINA3:34:34,69+1:13:25,63
357484ISRAEL BRU MONTESBTT PATERNAELITE3:34:47,31+1:13:38,25
358405DAVID NUÑEZ ORTEGAINDEPENDIENTEELITE3:34:47,66+1:13:38,60
359446DIEGO DÍAZ GARCIAVeloburELITE3:34:47,86+1:13:38,80
360633ALEX PUENTE CRISTOBALCD SILOSELITE3:35:05,69+1:13:56,63
361337GABRIEL GARCIA MATELOS PEDALESELITE3:35:28,42+1:14:19,36
362336SERGIO VILLARÁN VIÑÉLOS PEDALESELITE3:35:28,47+1:14:19,41
363499FERNANDO LORENTE GARCIABTT PEPELUELITE3:35:30,83+1:14:21,77
364391ALEX MEDIN GILMTB PATERNAELITE3:37:10,98+1:16:01,92
365394JOSE JUANMTB PATERNAELITE3:37:11,83+1:16:02,77
366626MANUEL BARBA CAZORLACC MontcadaVETERANO3:38:11,07+1:17:02,01
367498JOSE RAMON FORNER MARTIBTT PEPELUMASTER3:38:51,18+1:17:42,12
368497JOSE LUIS AGUILAR DUBALBTT PEPELUELITE3:38:51,73+1:17:42,67
369500JAVIER MARTINEZ AGUILARBTT PEPELUELITE3:38:51,98+1:17:42,92
370596JOSE PALOMINO CABREROMONTOYA BIKERSMASTER3:39:04,20+1:17:55,14
371387JAVIER CANO CANOMOZOLLO TALDEAMASTER3:40:19,91+1:19:10,85
372715JAVIER SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZCellaELITE3:40:52,87+1:19:43,81
373341ROBERTO SANTAMARIA CANALESTeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER3:40:56,32+1:19:47,26
374637JOSE GARCIA GOMEZCellaSUB-233:40:56,67+1:19:47,61
375345DANIEL CAMPOS SOLANOTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE3:40:57,82+1:19:48,76
376180JORDI SALA COLLBICIPARK REUSMASTER3:40:58,82+1:19:49,76
377192MARIBEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZBICIPARK REUSFEMINA3:40:59,83+1:19:50,77
378501LUIS BAGÜES SOLERABTT ZARAGOZAMASTER3:41:18,30+1:20:09,24
379440JOSEP RAMON DONES CORTESTORREGROSSAVETERANO3:43:36,52+1:22:27,46
380380IGNACIO SUSINOS RODRIGUEZME TOMO LAS DE VILLADIEGOELITE3:43:37,97+1:22:28,91
381236JAVIER MARTÍN JUANLA PAJARA MTBELITE3:44:35,95+1:23:26,89
382288JESÚS MARTÍNEZ OLMEDOBIKES PONENTELITE3:44:52,18+1:23:43,12
383339JERONI ARGERICHTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE3:44:53,13+1:23:44,07
384291MIQUEL PEIRÓ CARDETSimbaELITE3:44:53,73+1:23:44,67
385547GONZALO PEÑA SÁNCHEZDAROCENSESUB-233:45:20,17+1:24:11,11
386292IVÁN REVILLA GARCÍAClub Atletic Val d'AranELITE3:45:57,68+1:24:48,62
387628ANDRES ALAMO PUENTECD SILOSELITE3:46:07,65+1:24:58,59
388627ENRIQUE LAZCANO GONZALEZCCVILALLONGAVETERANO3:46:08,90+1:24:59,84
389401MIGUEL ANGEL ZARAGOZA CANALESNABESARMASTER3:46:30,43+1:25:21,37
390601EDUARDO MATIAS SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTEMASTER3:46:45,76+1:25:36,70
391422RUBEN RIQUELME RUIZPRIBIKEELITE3:46:47,36+1:25:38,30
392359JAIME RUIZ PAASIVIRTATeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER3:46:56,07+1:25:47,01
393241JOSEP DOMENECH DELCLÒSPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE3:48:02,92+1:26:53,86
394708JOSE LUIS LOPEZ JUSTEINDEPENDIENTEELITE3:48:03,33+1:26:54,27
395407JESÚS GÓRRIZ OSUNAINDEPENDIENTEMASTER3:48:56,05+1:27:46,99
396402RAFA COLLADO GAYAINDEPENDIENTEELITE3:48:56,76+1:27:47,70
397546ALBERTO GARCIA PERDAROCENSEELITE3:49:21,14+1:28:12,08
398713JULIO RIBA FRANCOBTT ZGZ EXTREMOSELITE3:49:26,40+1:28:17,34
399650JORGE TOLO SOLÉCiclos MedinaVETERANO3:49:28,75+1:28:19,69
400338ALBERTO IZQUIERDO ORTELLSTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE3:49:30,11+1:28:21,05
401545ROBERTO RODRIGO TELLERDAROCENSEMASTER3:49:40,42+1:28:31,36
402575ADRIÁN BUENO CALINDEPENDIENTEELITE3:49:51,04+1:28:41,98
403347MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGUEZ CANOTeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER3:49:56,30+1:28:47,24
404353XAVIER ALBÀ MORERATeam MADFORM - GoProMASTER3:49:57,65+1:28:48,59
404342MARC PIJOAN GASSÓTeam MADFORM - GoProELITE3:49:57,65+1:28:48,59
406531OSCAR MARTIN GARCIAC.GetxoMASTER3:50:32,35+1:29:23,29
407264RICARDO FERRE CARDUSSCAPA HOMEELITE3:51:37,41+1:30:28,35
408266JORDI ALONSO IÑIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO3:51:38,16+1:30:29,10
408268JUAN MORERO BELTRÁNPharmatonMASTER3:51:38,16+1:30:29,10
410245JOSE JAVIER TABERNER ROMAGOSAPEDALES DEL MUNDOMASTER3:53:09,45+1:32:00,39
411447RAQUEL SERNA GARCIAVeloburFEMINA3:53:43,80+1:32:34,74
412517ENRIQUE TRULL MARAVILLAC.A. CORRELIANAMASTER3:53:56,32+1:32:47,26
413379JOAQUIN TAUSTE LOPEZMASUSTAS TEAMELITE3:53:56,82+1:32:47,76
414421JAVIER JIMÉNEZ ABENZAPRIBIKEELITE3:54:20,35+1:33:11,29
415718VICENTE SORIO SERRANOOrcos de Santa EulaliaELITE3:54:57,01+1:33:47,95
416521SERGI LLOSCOS AGUILESC.C.RODAMÓNMASTER3:58:23,18+1:37:14,12
417504VICENTE NIETO CORTESCLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEPVETERANO3:58:23,77+1:37:14,71
418398JUAN LUIS ALONSO LETENABESARMASTER3:58:27,28+1:37:18,22
419169YOHANNA VALENCIAC.C. UTEBO 2FEMINA3:58:39,25+1:37:30,19
420706JORGE GRACIA LAZAROBTT ZGZ EXTREMOSELITE3:58:40,45+1:37:31,39
421722AITOR ZULATEGUI CARRERASBTT ZGZ EXTREMOSELITE3:58:40,75+1:37:31,69
422629JAVIER CAMARERO ALAMEDACD SILOSELITE4:01:04,92+1:39:55,86
423634SERGIO PUENTE CRISTOBALCD SILOSELITE4:02:01,81+1:40:52,75
424630VICENTE CAMARERO ALAMEDACD SILOSELITE4:02:02,91+1:40:53,85
425486JOSE MIGUEL GIMENEZ CONTELLESBTT PATERNAVETERANO4:02:51,00+1:41:41,94
426485JOSÉ CEBREIRO HURTADOBTT PATERNAMASTER4:02:51,49+1:41:42,43
427631ENRIQUE CAMARERO HERNANDEZCD SILOSELITE4:02:53,34+1:41:44,28
428564JOAN BABOT MESTRESCLUB CICLISTA SANT JOAN DESPIVETERANO4:02:54,55+1:41:45,49
429400MANUEL GONZALEZ FELIPENABESARELITE4:03:02,55+1:41:53,49
430607SOFIA MATEO RAMOSBICIHOBBYFEMINA4:05:23,12+1:44:14,06
431606MIGUEL ANGEL ARRASTIA ECHEGARAYBICIHOBBYMASTER4:05:23,98+1:44:14,92
432714LUIS RUBIO RUBIOA.D. CUENCABUENAELITE4:06:29,93+1:45:20,87
433635JESÚS PUENTE GETECD SILOSELITE4:07:54,91+1:46:45,85
434428JOSÉ IGNACIO ROIG BOIXRiba-roja de TuriaVETERANO4:08:17,30+1:47:08,24
435701TOÑI FERNÁNDEZ EGEAC.D. TRICICLES SUECAFEMINA4:09:11,48+1:48:02,42
436516LUIS ANGEL SINTES STELAC.A. CORRELIANAMASTER4:09:12,53+1:48:03,47
437397RAUL MAGALLON ARANDAMUNIESAELITE4:09:47,73+1:48:38,67
438410EDUARD PAGES PONSETINOPSYSTEM EUROPEMASTER4:09:59,05+1:48:49,99
439193VIRGINIA PEÑA RAMOSBICIPARK REUSFEMINA4:10:15,58+1:49:06,52
440182JAUME BATISTA LLAMASBICIPARK REUSVETERANO4:10:16,03+1:49:06,97
441227NURIA BORONATTURYCICLOFEMINA4:10:25,04+1:49:15,98
442228JORGE BORONAT ZARCEÑOTURYCICLOMASTER4:10:25,54+1:49:16,48
443231JOSE IGNACIO LOPEZ INGELMOTURYCICLOMASTER4:10:25,70+1:49:16,64
444226FRANCISCO ALBERT GILTURYCICLOMASTER4:10:25,89+1:49:16,83
445396CARLOS MAGALLON ARANDAMUNIESAELITE4:12:10,01+1:51:00,95
446548JOSE MORENO CAMACHODAROCENSEVETERANO4:12:12,96+1:51:03,90
447344ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ CANOTeam MADFORM - GoProVETERANO4:12:15,86+1:51:06,80
448707SANTIAGO LAPESA MORENOCC DarocenseMASTER4:13:07,54+1:51:58,48
449333ALBERTO AGUILAR BARRIOLOS PEDALESELITE4:13:15,16+1:52:06,10
450412MANOLO GARCÍA ALDABASOrcos de Santa EulaliaMASTER4:15:03,12+1:53:54,06
451399ARTURO FERNANDEZ MURUANABESARMASTER4:15:05,67+1:53:56,61
452237SAUL RIVERA RUIZLA PAJARA MTBELITE4:20:07,23+1:58:58,17
453600IÑIGO ERAUSKIN BARANDIARANAñorga k.e.MASTER4:29:06,72+2:07:57,66
454275ANDRÉS INGLÉS MARGAIXTeam ManrubiaELITE4:29:33,26+2:08:24,20
455703JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA VINUESAEL TROBADORMASTER4:40:02,33+2:18:53,27
456719ÓSCAR SORO SANZEL TROBADORMASTER4:40:02,88+2:18:53,82
 
574JORGE MARTÍN GARCÍAA.D. CUENCABUENAELITEAbandona
206JAVIER VALERO GIMÉNEZTEAM AGULLESMASTERAbandona
184JORDI DALMAU MONTAGUTBICIPARK REUSMASTERAbandona
253ALEJANDRO MARTÍN BLANCOMTB NAVALMORAL RACING TEAMELITEAbandona
260VICENTE ARNALTE HERVASSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAPELITEAbandona
435SINDO DIZ LORENZOSINDO´S MTBMASTERAbandona
429EDUARDO BENITO SIMÓNRODEM BTTELITEAbandona
566MIGUEL SALAS POLABIKETOWNELITEAbandona
343TONI GONZÁLEZ DEL OLMOTeam MADFORM - GoProMASTERAbandona
113DIEGO PLUMED SIERRABICI TERUELSUB-23Abandona
179JOAQUIM PERERA CAMATSCBR RIUDECOLSVETERANOAbandona
524DANIEL SALANOVA ARNASINDEPENDIENTEELITEAbandona
164VICTOR SEVILLA SANZC.C. UTEBO 1ELITEAbandona
355RAUL ULLDEMOLINS VIGOTeam MADFORM - GoProMASTERAbandona
332JAVIER GARCIA MARTINLOS CEBOLLETOSMASTERAbandona
519ALEJANDRO SEVILLANO QUERALTC.C la canojaELITEAbandona