JAMON BIKE 2014mi. 02/04/2014 16:05
CLUB RAID AVENTURA CALAMOCHAAYTO.CALAMOCHA - COMARCA JILOCA - D.P. TERUEL
Resultados - DOMINGO - 63kmCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
SUB-23 (14)63,0 km 1137 m
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1554RUBÉN RODA SEGARRAEQUIP DE MONTANYA XERT2:36:43,030:00,00
2309MARCOS IGLESIAS GARCÍACULT BIKES - SPECIALIZED2:38:38,05+1:55,02
3215POL CRESPO CARBALLIDOCICLES SPORT2:49:19,77+12:36,74
4216RICARD MARTI GARCIACICLES SPORT2:49:22,88+12:39,85
5346JOSEP TERMENS NADALTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:55:37,40+18:54,37
6246PABLO PEÑARRUBIA CEBRIÁNAS BIKE TEAM CD3:03:08,93+26:25,90
7354ALEX GASSÓ MARTINTeam MADFORM - GoPro3:15:13,88+38:30,85
8404ÁLVARO PÉREZ DE LA MERCEDINDEPENDIENTE3:20:33,41+43:50,38
9403JAVIER CASINOS MENGODINDEPENDIENTE3:26:29,85+49:46,82
10373SANTI FERNÁNDEZ LATORREMaquina Bikes3:31:09,33+54:26,30
11488JAVIER JIMENEZ FERNANDEZBTT PATERNA3:34:31,04+57:48,01
12637JOSE GARCIA GOMEZCella3:40:56,67+1:04:13,64
13547GONZALO PEÑA SÁNCHEZDAROCENSE3:45:20,17+1:08:37,14
 
113DIEGO PLUMED SIERRABICI TERUELAbandona
 
 
 
ELITE (257)63,0 km 1137 m
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1103JULEN ZUBERO ALDEKOAciclos zubero- mallatalud2:21:09,060:00,00
2100MILTON RAMOSTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:21:09,10+0:00,04
3115BENJAMÍ PRADES REVERTERBICIPARK REUS2:21:09,12+0:00,06
4102DAVID GOR ESQUINASTeam Manrubia2:23:59,17+2:50,11
5101JOSEBA ALBIZU LIZASOTeam Erreka Bike2:23:59,42+2:50,36
6108LLIBERT MILL GARCIAPEDALES DEL MUNDO2:23:59,92+2:50,86
7107JOFRE PRUNERA MACIASCBR RIUDECOLS2:24:38,00+3:28,94
8367RAFAEL MIRA ESPLÁSINGULAR BIKES TEAM2:25:28,00+4:18,94
8106OSCAR PUYUELO BAGUESTEINIZIA Turismo2:25:28,00+4:18,94
10116MIQUEL ESCOLA PIÑOLBICIPARK REUS2:25:29,00+4:19,94
11296DAVID GARCÍA GARCÍACOLOMA BIKE CLUB2:27:22,00+6:12,94
12123DANIEL SAFONT VILARTeam Manrubia2:28:04,00+6:54,94
13112JOSE LUIS GOMEZ MIRANDASINGULAR BIKES TEAM2:28:06,00+6:56,94
14150FELIPE MUNOZ LORENTECC.BICICLETEA2:28:08,00+6:58,94
15321SERGIO SIMÓ DAVIUJC BIKE TEAM2:28:43,00+7:33,94
16105DIEGO ALEJANDRO TAMAYO MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTE2:29:11,00+8:01,94
17571ELOY SUILS ARIÑOCLUB CICLISTA VALLE BENASQUE2:29:53,00+8:43,94
18187VICTOR ESPUNY CRESPOBICIPARK REUS2:30:13,00+9:03,94
19425RAMON PLA CALABUIGRadical bike Ontinyent2:30:14,00+9:04,94
20120DAVID CARRERA ARANDABIKES MONCAYO2:30:44,00+9:34,94
21135SANTI FRANCAS BOIXPEDALES DEL MUNDO2:30:59,00+9:49,94
22114JUAN JOSE SIMON MOLLAMONDRAKER XC TEAM2:31:23,00+10:13,94
23273ROBERTO FORNELI PEREZTeam Manrubia2:31:24,00+10:14,94
24109AITOR QUINTANA ZARATEECOCAP2:31:28,80+10:19,74
25570HÉCTOR GAIRÍN CASASNOVASCLUB CICLISTA VALLE BENASQUE2:31:45,73+10:36,67
26201PEDRO INUÑEZ VILLAMAYORBIKES MONCAYO2:31:55,35+10:46,29
27143DANIEL BECERRIL GIMENOCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT2:31:56,10+10:47,04
28127ANGEL SERRANO GIMENOCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT2:31:57,60+10:48,54
29133DAVID LAZARO BRAVOC.C. UTEBO 12:33:05,25+11:56,19
30423RUBEN VARELA TORRESPROBIKE2:33:15,27+12:06,21
31110ERIZ QUINTANA ZARATEECOCAP2:33:55,43+12:46,37
32163MARCOS MENDOZA LONGASC.C. UTEBO 12:33:56,93+12:47,87
33144SEBAS FRANCO SMEETSLIZARRAN P82:33:57,88+12:48,82
34641JOSE RAMON SANZ SANCHEZCella2:35:02,48+13:53,42
35128ALBERTO BLAZQUEZ SANCHEZCLUB OJO MORENO - AVIBIKE2:35:19,85+14:10,79
36147SERGI GÜELL COLOMAJodofi - Baix Ter2:36:34,82+15:25,76
37160DIEGO FERNANDEZ QUEROLC.C. UTEBO 12:36:36,48+15:27,42
38383ALBERTO SAN MARTIN DEL CAMPOMMR - YELOKEAI2:37:46,88+16:37,82
39381ROBERTO ORTEGA IZQUIERDOmean si torn club esportiu2:39:12,30+18:03,24
40230JOSE RAMÓN LABRADOR GONZALEZTURYCICLO2:39:14,01+18:04,95
41526JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ GARCIAC.D. TRICICLES SUECA2:40:34,48+19:25,42
42121DAVID GARCIA BARRIOAACC KAPELMUUR2:40:35,09+19:26,03
43374ALBERTO ARAUJO ESPALLARDOMASTER BIKE VIALCA2:40:35,88+19:26,82
44149FELIX MOLINA ARGUEDASCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT2:40:36,23+19:27,17
45558CARLOS POLLEDO GUNDINENKAR BTT2:40:57,52+19:48,46
46535ALEJANDRO MARTINEZCANTATUU-GORDINFLAS2:40:57,77+19:48,71
47376CESAR GARCIA MALLENCOMASUSTAS TEAM2:41:03,83+19:54,77
48262ISRAEL FERRER VIRGOSSTADIUM CASABLANCA2:42:14,34+21:05,28
49168DAVID RUBIO LOBERAC.C. UTEBO 22:42:14,53+21:05,47
50162JUAN MARTINEZ MARTINEZC.C. UTEBO 12:42:15,88+21:06,82
51424ENRICO MIRACOLI ROMEROQUIPPLAN-ATALAYA2:44:02,75+22:53,69
52417FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ DIAZpeña ciclista roxin2:44:03,59+22:54,53
53220DAVID LÓPEZ MÁLAGACICLOS DOMINGO2:44:40,41+23:31,35
54243OSCAR MARTIN LLUISPEDALES DEL MUNDO2:44:41,05+23:31,99
55639DAVID MARTINEZ SANCHEZCella2:44:55,12+23:46,06
56118JOSEP CUTRONA SUÑEBICIPARK REUS2:44:59,98+23:50,92
57232ENRIQUE VALLBONA CARDOTURYCICLO2:45:01,28+23:52,22
58138JORDI TARDIU FORTBICIPARK REUS2:45:02,69+23:53,63
59156PEDRO CLEMENTE JULIANBICI TERUEL2:45:02,84+23:53,78
60259JUAN JOSE CASTELLANO MARINSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAP2:45:03,63+23:54,57
61119AITOR DE LA MORENA SAEZ DE IBAECOCAP2:45:04,44+23:55,38
62289RAMON PINILLA PEREZBIKES PONENT2:45:07,79+23:58,73
63198DANIEL SAIZ RESINESBICICLETAS SALCHI2:45:39,69+24:30,63
64580ROBERT ALUJAS ROVIRACLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA2:46:17,85+25:08,79
65331JAUME CARLES TAFALLALIZARRAN P82:46:39,28+25:30,22
66568PABLO NERIN MOREDCLUB CICLISTA VALLE BENASQUE2:46:42,59+25:33,53
67615JOSE MIGUEL HERRERO ALPAÑEZCC IBENSE2:47:03,52+25:54,46
68279JORGE SERRA TENTeam Manrubia2:47:45,28+26:36,22
69358ANTONIO DEL POZO ENCINARTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:48:10,47+27:01,41
70199MATEO FERNANDEZ PEREZBicicletes Cabedo2:48:16,48+27:07,42
71146DAVID REMON GONZALEZCASTELL C.D.C.2:48:19,13+27:10,07
72139FERNANDO MOLINS FOZBICI TERUEL2:49:18,42+28:09,36
73177JORGE IBÁÑEZ CANDELERACALDERONA EXTREME BIKERS2:49:20,67+28:11,61
74173JOSE MANUEL MUÑOZ MONTONCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT2:49:24,83+28:15,77
75224ARKAITZ MAGUREGI ZABALAciclos zubero- mallatalud2:49:53,12+28:44,06
76560ENRIQUE MALDONADO GONZÁLEZClub Ciclista Montalbán2:50:23,87+29:14,81
77640JUAN RAUL PEREZ BENEDICTOCella2:51:27,12+30:18,06
78221CARLOS ROMERO MELCHORCICLOS DOMINGO2:51:48,45+30:39,39
79175JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ DEL CERROCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT2:52:08,48+30:59,42
80316JAVIER MARTÍNEZ CABEROJC BIKE TEAM2:52:14,48+31:05,42
81303ENEKO YARZA ZABALAgarribikes2:52:15,49+31:06,43
82301JOSE ANTONIO GARRIDO LIMAgarribikes2:52:16,74+31:07,68
83587SERGI GONZALEZ VENTURACLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA2:53:09,22+32:00,16
84285JOSE RAMON GRAU LLENABIKES PONENT2:53:16,78+32:07,72
85439ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ PEREZTM BIKE2:53:18,48+32:09,42
86209JORGE GONZALEZ DUEÑASbikextrem2:53:40,41+32:31,35
87307ANTONIO TORRES CASTRILLOCULT BIKES - SPECIALIZED2:54:06,16+32:57,10
88200ILDE FERNÁNDEZSumotordepersianas MTBT2:54:34,30+33:25,24
89544PEDROTE GIL BERNALDAROCENSE2:54:39,26+33:30,20
90415ADRIA TORRES PITARCHPedalSports Ayala2:55:22,48+34:13,42
91569CARLOS SALUDES CLAVEROLCLUB CICLISTA VALLE BENASQUE2:56:12,05+35:02,99
92218JAIME GÓMEZ GARCÍACICLOS DOMINGO2:56:13,40+35:04,34
93284IGNACIO CARLOS PONZ FONTANETBIKES PONENT2:56:17,70+35:08,64
94300LANDER LLONA FURUNDARENAgarribikes2:56:20,96+35:11,90
95623JOSEP MATEU ARBOcc tossal gros2:56:21,71+35:12,65
96252DIEGO GAYO PLAZACLUB OJO MORENO - AVIBIKE2:57:03,38+35:54,32
97625JAVIER PLAZA ROBLEDILLOcc.aplato2:57:48,14+36:39,08
98197ISRAEL NAVARRETE RODRIGUEZBICICLETAS SALCHI2:57:48,64+36:39,58
99283JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ALCOVERThe Bike Run2:58:39,72+37:30,66
100244JUAN MIGUEL RIU MIQUELPEDALES DEL MUNDO2:58:44,73+37:35,67
101242JORDI LOPEZ PADILLAPEDALES DEL MUNDO2:58:44,77+37:35,71
102174JOSE PABLO MIGUEL GONZALEZTeam MADFORM - GoPro2:59:32,15+38:23,09
103621JUAN RUIZ GINERCC RUBI-PEDALATU2:59:36,05+38:26,99
104271ANTONIO BLASCO BONETTeam Manrubia3:00:24,88+39:15,82
105426FERNANDO RIPOLL NIETORavel8.03:00:25,48+39:16,42
106567JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ MACIAclub ciclista valdeorras3:00:46,66+39:37,60
107365ANDER BUSTINZA BOTELLOZORRIBIKE3:00:58,93+39:49,87
108534GERMAN CORCHO GARCIACANTATUU-GORDINFLAS3:01:01,84+39:52,78
109563ANDONI LACARRA GARCÍAClub ciclista Olite3:01:50,11+40:41,05
110532JUAN GONZÁLEZ JUÁREZCANTATUU-GORDINFLAS3:02:22,05+41:12,99
111176JAVI BELMONTE VIDALCALDERONA BIKE3:02:23,66+41:14,60
112389CARMELO ORTIZ NUINMOZOLLO TALDEA3:02:24,56+41:15,50
113557ROBERTO LÓPEZ IGLESIASENBIZZI CC3:02:27,81+41:18,75
114434ALEJANDRO GUISASOLA NIETOSIN TEAM3:02:49,65+41:40,59
115208OLIVER GIMENO GOMEZ-ZURDOMOTOAL PATERNA3:02:51,60+41:42,54
116330JOSE MARIA REGIDOR ORTIZLIZARRAN P83:02:53,55+41:44,49
117235FRANCISCO JAVIER MARGARIT BARRACHINALA PAJARA MTB3:03:08,02+41:58,96
118406JUAN LUIS TOBES VESGAINDEPENDIENTE3:03:11,63+42:02,57
119614JUAN PABLO GARCIA RICOCC IBENSE3:03:15,09+42:06,03
120261JORGE BARRACHINA BERBISSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAP3:03:15,63+42:06,57
121255OSCAR GIMENO BARRALSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAP3:03:15,84+42:06,78
122436RAFAEL PEREZ BLASCOTHE RED BIKE3:04:38,76+43:29,70
123217JORDI RIBÓ BARBERÀCICLES SPORT3:04:39,81+43:30,75
124203CARLOS BELENGUER SEVILLATEAM AGULLES3:04:41,97+43:32,91
125409DAVID RODRIGUEZ ALCALAINDEPENDIENTE3:04:49,03+43:39,97
126392VICENTE SILVESTRE REMESALMTB PATERNA3:05:05,80+43:56,74
127503SERGIO MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZMérida Bikes Castellana3:05:06,66+43:57,60
128536ANDREU CAPDEVILA JORDANACapdevila3:05:13,47+44:04,41
129349JOSU TARRÉ CALDERÓTeam MADFORM - GoPro3:05:35,05+44:25,99
130507DANIEL HERAS GARCIACLUB CICLISTA BURGALES3:05:38,25+44:29,19
131431JOSÉ CARLOS SUAY FERRANDORODEM BTT3:06:05,20+44:56,14
132295RAUL GARCIA ALVAREZCOLOMA BIKE CLUB3:06:07,15+44:58,09
133223OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ SIMÓNCICLOS DOMINGO3:06:47,36+45:38,30
134533MARIO GOMEZ MANSILLACANTATUU-GORDINFLAS3:07:05,59+45:56,53
135711JORGE PEREZ RUIZBICI TERUEL3:07:08,24+45:59,18
136152PASCUAL FANDOS GOMEZBICI TERUEL3:07:19,11+46:10,05
137618MIGUEL ARIAS AREVALOCC RUBI-PEDALATU3:07:27,42+46:18,36
138318PEDRO PEÑA FERNANDEZJC BIKE TEAM3:07:47,10+46:38,04
139319JUAN ANGEL CATALAN JEREZJC BIKE TEAM3:07:47,95+46:38,89
139317CARLOS JAVIER LÓPEZ RIVEROJC BIKE TEAM3:07:47,95+46:38,89
141709JUAN JAVIER MARQUEZ DELFABTT ZGZ EXTREMOS3:07:53,26+46:44,20
142481MOISES CARDONA ALOSCLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEP3:08:16,84+47:07,78
143582JOSE LUIS COLLAR CASTELAOCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA3:08:45,09+47:36,03
144489JOSE RAMON LOPEZ RAMONBTT PATERNA3:08:48,14+47:39,08
145219FRANCISCO GÓMEZ MORENOCICLOS DOMINGO3:09:08,87+47:59,81
146142MIGUEL BERGUA GROSMotor 2002-Levitec-Peña Guara3:09:45,02+48:35,96
147294DANIEL SAENZ VICTORIANOCOLOMA BIKE CLUB3:09:45,43+48:36,37
148131LUIS MIGUEL PLIEGO OLLERX BIKERS3:09:46,08+48:37,02
149280FERNANDO SERRANO VIDALTeam Manrubia3:10:12,47+49:03,41
149443ALFREDO SALDÓN ESCAYOLATrideporte.com3:10:12,47+49:03,41
151290XAVIER PINILLA PEREZBIKES PONENT3:10:15,48+49:06,42
152549FELIPE GONZALO CORTESDAROCENSE3:10:42,12+49:33,06
153371DAVID GUTIÉRREZ TRUJILLOMakrobike3:10:44,66+49:35,60
154153ADRIAN MOZAS MONGEBICI TERUEL3:10:44,77+49:35,71
155510ANGEL ROBRES PITARQUEBTT ZARAGOZA3:11:10,86+50:01,80
156210MARIO GONZALEZ DUEÑASbikextrem3:11:44,46+50:35,40
157712MARCOS RAMOS GONZÁLEZjiloca runners3:12:33,53+51:24,47
158572ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ SANCHEZCT BODY FACTORY PATERNA3:13:26,52+52:17,46
159609DAVID VICENTE CALVO LORENTEbicimax.com3:13:27,52+52:18,46
160514OSCAR SAIZ IZQUIERDOBurgos Pancetas Club3:13:50,75+52:41,69
161158XAVI ALMELA MARTINEZBICICLETES DAVID GRAU3:14:43,23+53:34,17
162456DIDAC SABATÉ MORENOSCOTT TEAM3:14:51,39+53:42,33
163251ANTONIO LORENTE LAMARCAeolo3:15:10,27+54:01,21
164297JORGE SOTO BAJOCOLOMA BIKE CLUB3:15:13,68+54:04,62
165496JUAN CARLOS ROSÓN HORTALBTT PELAYO-CCSARIEGOBIKE3:15:39,91+54:30,85
166454URTZI IGLESIAS MOTAColumbia Vidaraid3:16:00,50+54:51,44
167129GABRIEL HERNANDEZ RICOTeam Manrubia3:16:22,98+55:13,92
168395DAVID MARES AUÑÓNMTB PATERNA3:16:43,77+55:34,71
169375MIGUEL ANGEL CARDA ANTEQUINOMASUSTAS TEAM3:16:54,18+55:45,12
170377FRANCISCO MARCH MONTOLIOMASUSTAS TEAM3:16:54,38+55:45,32
171556CARLOS LOPEZ IGLESIASENBIZZI CC3:16:55,03+55:45,97
172214SANTIAGO FACICC Tubular3:17:32,99+56:23,93
173452FRANCISCO VICENTE MARTÍNEZCon2piñones3:17:35,74+56:26,68
174705ARTURO GONZALVO BIELBTT Montalban bike3:18:11,05+57:01,99
175530JORGE RICARDO GOMEZC.D. TRICICLES SUECA3:18:22,16+57:13,10
176527RICARDO SANCHO MARTINEZC.D. TRICICLES SUECA3:18:22,47+57:13,41
177578HÉCTOR SÁNCHEZ DONATAdventure Bike - Hellin3:18:36,54+57:27,48
178311ALBERTO GOMEZ MILLANESPAIS BLAUS3:19:48,95+58:39,89
179378OSCAR SANCHEZ REOLIDMASUSTAS TEAM3:20:20,50+59:11,44
180490VICENTE PEREZ GONZALEZBTT PATERNA3:22:56,88+1:01:47,82
181491ROMAN POVEDA MIRABTT PATERNA3:22:57,69+1:01:48,63
182704JAVIER GARZARAN RUEDAINDEPENDIENTE3:23:35,64+1:02:26,58
183254BIENVENIDO GARCIA FERNANDEZMENUDO PEDAL3:23:49,86+1:02:40,80
184543ENRIQUE GARCÍA MONFORTINDEPENDIENTE3:24:15,75+1:03:06,69
185274IVAN GONZALEZ BERMEJOTeam Manrubia3:24:28,42+1:03:19,36
186551CÉSAR ESTELLA TORNOSDEPILGLOVAL-Láser Atea BTT3:24:30,42+1:03:21,36
187351ALBERTO CRESPO MUÑOZTeam MADFORM - GoPro3:25:10,23+1:04:01,17
188414CARLOS MARTIN GASPARPEDALOFILOS3:25:40,33+1:04:31,27
189636JUAN MANUEL FERNANDEZ ROMEROC.D. TRICICLES SUECA3:26:14,83+1:05:05,77
190157MARIO REDÓN LUZBICI TERUEL3:26:57,80+1:05:48,74
191386SERGIO SÁNCHEZ TOLEDOINDEPENDIENTE3:27:43,66+1:06:34,60
192529JOSE VICENTE GARCIA ANTONIC.D. TRICICLES SUECA3:27:52,53+1:06:43,47
193720JOSE ANTONIIO VICENTE GMEZINDEPENDIENTE3:28:15,91+1:07:06,85
194603JORGE MARTINEZ HERNANDEZBandoleros de Guadarrama3:29:00,38+1:07:51,32
194602GONZALO PEREZ CORRALESAtletico3:29:00,38+1:07:51,32
196229RICARDO HUERTA ARMEROTURYCICLO3:31:11,13+1:10:02,07
197238JAVIER MARTÍNEZ CRUZLA PAJARA MTB3:31:12,94+1:10:03,88
198234RAUL CAMPILLO RAMOSLA PAJARA MTB3:31:13,98+1:10:04,92
199313WENCESLAO ESPINÓS LUQUEESPA-TRILAVALL3:31:17,04+1:10:07,98
200721DANIEL VILLAVERDE VAZQUEZBTT ZGZ EXTREMOS3:34:10,95+1:13:01,89
201576ALBERTO SAZ SIMÓNA.D. CUENCABUENA3:34:24,88+1:13:15,82
202151JESÚS LÓPEZ MONMAKINS-COLLONS3:34:33,04+1:13:23,98
203484ISRAEL BRU MONTESBTT PATERNA3:34:47,31+1:13:38,25
204405DAVID NUÑEZ ORTEGAINDEPENDIENTE3:34:47,66+1:13:38,60
205446DIEGO DÍAZ GARCIAVelobur3:34:47,86+1:13:38,80
206633ALEX PUENTE CRISTOBALCD SILOS3:35:05,69+1:13:56,63
207337GABRIEL GARCIA MATELOS PEDALES3:35:28,42+1:14:19,36
208336SERGIO VILLARÁN VIÑÉLOS PEDALES3:35:28,47+1:14:19,41
209499FERNANDO LORENTE GARCIABTT PEPELU3:35:30,83+1:14:21,77
210391ALEX MEDIN GILMTB PATERNA3:37:10,98+1:16:01,92
211394JOSE JUANMTB PATERNA3:37:11,83+1:16:02,77
212497JOSE LUIS AGUILAR DUBALBTT PEPELU3:38:51,73+1:17:42,67
213500JAVIER MARTINEZ AGUILARBTT PEPELU3:38:51,98+1:17:42,92
214715JAVIER SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZCella3:40:52,87+1:19:43,81
215345DANIEL CAMPOS SOLANOTeam MADFORM - GoPro3:40:57,82+1:19:48,76
216380IGNACIO SUSINOS RODRIGUEZME TOMO LAS DE VILLADIEGO3:43:37,97+1:22:28,91
217236JAVIER MARTÍN JUANLA PAJARA MTB3:44:35,95+1:23:26,89
218288JESÚS MARTÍNEZ OLMEDOBIKES PONENT3:44:52,18+1:23:43,12
219339JERONI ARGERICHTeam MADFORM - GoPro3:44:53,13+1:23:44,07
220291MIQUEL PEIRÓ CARDETSimba3:44:53,73+1:23:44,67
221292IVÁN REVILLA GARCÍAClub Atletic Val d'Aran3:45:57,68+1:24:48,62
222628ANDRES ALAMO PUENTECD SILOS3:46:07,65+1:24:58,59
223422RUBEN RIQUELME RUIZPRIBIKE3:46:47,36+1:25:38,30
224241JOSEP DOMENECH DELCLÒSPEDALES DEL MUNDO3:48:02,92+1:26:53,86
225708JOSE LUIS LOPEZ JUSTEINDEPENDIENTE3:48:03,33+1:26:54,27
226402RAFA COLLADO GAYAINDEPENDIENTE3:48:56,76+1:27:47,70
227546ALBERTO GARCIA PERDAROCENSE3:49:21,14+1:28:12,08
228713JULIO RIBA FRANCOBTT ZGZ EXTREMOS3:49:26,40+1:28:17,34
229338ALBERTO IZQUIERDO ORTELLSTeam MADFORM - GoPro3:49:30,11+1:28:21,05
230575ADRIÁN BUENO CALINDEPENDIENTE3:49:51,04+1:28:41,98
231342MARC PIJOAN GASSÓTeam MADFORM - GoPro3:49:57,65+1:28:48,59
232264RICARDO FERRE CARDUSSCAPA HOME3:51:37,41+1:30:28,35
233379JOAQUIN TAUSTE LOPEZMASUSTAS TEAM3:53:56,82+1:32:47,76
234421JAVIER JIMÉNEZ ABENZAPRIBIKE3:54:20,35+1:33:11,29
235718VICENTE SORIO SERRANOOrcos de Santa Eulalia3:54:57,01+1:33:47,95
236706JORGE GRACIA LAZAROBTT ZGZ EXTREMOS3:58:40,45+1:37:31,39
237722AITOR ZULATEGUI CARRERASBTT ZGZ EXTREMOS3:58:40,75+1:37:31,69
238629JAVIER CAMARERO ALAMEDACD SILOS4:01:04,92+1:39:55,86
239634SERGIO PUENTE CRISTOBALCD SILOS4:02:01,81+1:40:52,75
240630VICENTE CAMARERO ALAMEDACD SILOS4:02:02,91+1:40:53,85
241631ENRIQUE CAMARERO HERNANDEZCD SILOS4:02:53,34+1:41:44,28
242400MANUEL GONZALEZ FELIPENABESAR4:03:02,55+1:41:53,49
243714LUIS RUBIO RUBIOA.D. CUENCABUENA4:06:29,93+1:45:20,87
244635JESÚS PUENTE GETECD SILOS4:07:54,91+1:46:45,85
245397RAUL MAGALLON ARANDAMUNIESA4:09:47,73+1:48:38,67
246396CARLOS MAGALLON ARANDAMUNIESA4:12:10,01+1:51:00,95
247333ALBERTO AGUILAR BARRIOLOS PEDALES4:13:15,16+1:52:06,10
248237SAUL RIVERA RUIZLA PAJARA MTB4:20:07,23+1:58:58,17
249275ANDRÉS INGLÉS MARGAIXTeam Manrubia4:29:33,26+2:08:24,20
 
429EDUARDO BENITO SIMÓNRODEM BTTAbandona
524DANIEL SALANOVA ARNASINDEPENDIENTEAbandona
260VICENTE ARNALTE HERVASSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAPAbandona
574JORGE MARTÍN GARCÍAA.D. CUENCABUENAAbandona
519ALEJANDRO SEVILLANO QUERALTC.C la canojaAbandona
566MIGUEL SALAS POLABIKETOWNAbandona
253ALEJANDRO MARTÍN BLANCOMTB NAVALMORAL RACING TEAMAbandona
164VICTOR SEVILLA SANZC.C. UTEBO 1Abandona
 
 
 
MASTER (140)63,0 km 1137 m
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1104RAUL LORENTE SEBASTIANBIKES MONCAYO2:28:07,000:00,00
2599PEDRO VILLARROYA CABAÑEROEUROMOTOR ELECTRIC2:30:42,09+2:35,09
310DAVID ARCHELOS ALVAROCICLOS DOMINGO2:31:46,13+3:39,13
4518JAUME BRU BOADAC.B. RIUDECOLS2:33:57,43+5:50,43
5202MANUEL LAPUENTE CINTORABIKES MONCAYO2:36:34,37+8:27,37
6125DAVID GARCIA GILCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT2:37:43,48+9:36,48
7172JAVIER GORMAZ GARCIACALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT2:37:45,02+9:38,02
8638ENRIQUE HERRERO SORIANOCella2:39:19,72+11:12,72
9278JOSE GABRIEL MANRUBIA ROMEROTeam Manrubia2:39:29,48+11:22,48
10250JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ GOMEZeolo2:40:07,99+12:00,99
11136ALEJANDRO PONZ FONTANETBIKES PONENT2:40:29,92+12:22,92
12585JORGE GOMEZ PEREZCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA2:40:30,98+12:23,98
13186TONI DE LA ASUNCIÓN HERNADEZBICIPARK REUS2:40:55,46+12:48,46
14644BENITO GONZALEZ IZQUIERDOCET-SENDEROS212:40:56,66+12:49,66
15155JULIO SORIANO HEREÑABICI TERUEL2:42:38,57+14:31,57
16573MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MARTIINDEPENDIENTE2:42:49,98+14:42,98
17493ELIAS DIAZ PALACIOBTT PELAYO-CCSARIEGOBIKE2:44:39,40+16:32,40
18191ROBERT MARQUES GARCIABICIPARK REUS2:44:39,85+16:32,85
19126LUIS MIGUEL RAGA OLVESCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT2:44:40,75+16:33,75
20140AUGUST PASCUAL PRATSBICIPARK REUS2:45:02,29+16:55,29
21302JON PEREA SALCEDOgarribikes2:47:06,67+18:59,67
22594RAMIRO CAPILLA ESCRIGCYCLE STORE2:48:19,58+20:12,58
23171ALBERTO GAMÓN YUSTECALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT2:49:21,23+21:14,23
24616MARCO ANTONIO LOMAS TREVIÑOCC IBENSE2:49:24,53+21:17,53
25277NICANOR LIBEROS TARINTeam Manrubia2:50:17,26+22:10,26
26204MANUEL PASTOR HERREROTEAM AGULLES2:50:21,22+22:14,22
27154GUILLERMO PEREZ GOÑIBICI TERUEL2:51:27,66+23:20,66
28528VÍ­CTOR ENRIQUE ALVAREZ DIEGUEZC.D.E. MADRID2:52:07,08+24:00,08
29166CESAR CALAVIA FERREC.C. UTEBO 22:52:07,43+24:00,43
30451JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ DIAZCLUB ESPORTIU IBER2:52:12,18+24:05,18
31540OSCAR MARIN PARDOCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHEN2:53:06,37+24:59,37
32538MARC CUADRAS QUERALTOCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHEN2:53:10,17+25:03,17
33520FRANCISCO JAVIER MORILLAS VEA-MURGUIAC.C. UTEBO 22:53:10,62+25:03,62
34408LUIS SORO AUSININDEPENDIENTE2:53:17,68+25:10,68
35165JESUS BALLESTA NAVARROC.C. UTEBO 22:53:25,05+25:18,05
36624CARLOS RIPOLLES PARISIcc.aplato2:53:25,20+25:18,20
37137JUAN MANUEL ALIAGA BOIGUESLA PAJARA MTB2:53:55,74+25:48,74
38612EMILI FONT SAN MIGUELBIKES PONENT2:54:39,61+26:32,61
39537JOAN TORROJACASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHEN2:55:07,85+27:00,85
40419GERARDO SUÁREZ PÉREZPillumachine Team2:55:27,98+27:20,98
41584MANUEL CRESPO BLASCOCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA2:57:03,88+28:56,88
42167ENRIQUE ESTEVEZ SOLEDADC.C. UTEBO 22:57:04,23+28:57,23
43256ARCADIO. SERRANO TENSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAP2:57:05,83+28:58,83
44326JOSE CARLOS PACHECO GARCIALIZARRAN P82:57:48,54+29:41,54
45181XAVI BAEZA RECHEBICIPARK REUS2:58:45,03+30:38,03
46385RAFA NAVARRO ALVAREZmonbike2:59:08,16+31:01,16
47272ISRAEL DE PACO LÓPEZTeam Manrubia3:01:10,95+33:03,95
48185LLUIS DALMAU VELEZBICIPARK REUS3:02:22,26+34:15,26
49258FERNANDO AGUILAR RAROSPRINTBIKE-SEGORBE UCAP3:03:15,04+35:08,04
50325DAVID AGUILAR BOULIBRE3:03:41,48+35:34,48
51418JUAN RAFAEL GONZALEZ LOPEZpeña tomac3:03:43,33+35:36,33
52239LUIS DOMINGUEZ MEDEOTClub madroño3:04:40,41+36:33,41
53233SANTIAGO VALERO SANCHEZLA PAJARA MTB3:05:07,11+37:00,11
54269SANTI ALANDI COMPAÑTeam Manrubia3:05:11,81+37:04,81
55170JAVIER AZNAR ROYOCALATAYUD CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT3:05:13,27+37:06,27
56304CHEMA PEREZ GIMENEZINDEPENDIENTE3:05:39,75+37:32,75
57315ENRIQUE SEVILLA VECINAFUGITIVE TEST TEAM3:05:53,48+37:46,48
58449ALBERTO ROYO LLORENSVirginia Bay Team3:06:07,05+38:00,05
59643GERMAN TORRES MARTINCervezo Alicante3:06:07,65+38:00,65
60427FERNANDO VIVES FRADEJASRC TEAM3:06:47,36+38:40,36
61541JAIME ROMA SIMÓNCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHEN3:06:49,31+38:42,31
62293JUAN CARLOS GARCIA LOPEZCOLOMA BIKE CLUB3:07:08,74+39:01,74
63613ANGEL GARCIA GUILLEMCC IBENSE3:07:28,77+39:21,77
64506RAMON SEBASTIA GARCIACLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEP3:08:16,20+40:09,20
65480JAUME BELENGUER DOMÈNECHCLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEP3:08:16,59+40:09,59
66352EMILIANO GARAYAR GUTIERREZTeam MADFORM - GoPro3:09:09,57+41:02,57
67282JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ ROMEROThe Bike Run3:10:31,90+42:24,90
68194JOAN BAPTISTA SUGRANYES LIÑANABICIPARK REUS3:12:41,55+44:34,55
69190PABLO GALAN CAOBICIPARK REUS3:14:23,00+46:16,00
70287FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIABIKES PONENT3:14:24,45+46:17,45
71240ALBERTO ABIZANDA FONTANAACC KAPELMUUR3:15:09,52+47:02,52
72357JORGE PADRONESTeam MADFORM - GoPro3:15:12,67+47:05,67
73482MARIAN ANDREU ODENABTT MONTBLANC3:15:38,37+47:31,37
74382ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZMiribilla btt3:15:43,02+47:36,02
75495FRANCISCO MORÍS MARTÍNBTT PELAYO-CCSARIEGOBIKE3:15:45,93+47:38,93
76360IÑAKI FERNANDEZ GOMEZTeam MADFORM - GoPro3:16:00,10+47:53,10
77413VICENTE P. CASADO ARGÜESOPARAISO CANTINAS, C.D.C.3:17:06,90+48:59,90
77369JUAN JOSE NAVARROSOLIDARISEXTREM3:17:06,90+48:59,90
79509EMILIO GRACIABTT ZARAGOZA3:17:10,30+49:03,30
80350JOSE LUIS REYES PONCETeam MADFORM - GoPro3:17:15,16+49:08,16
81542VICENTE DEL CAMPO RODRIGUEZCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHEN3:17:33,29+49:26,29
82586SABINO GONZALEZ GONZALEZCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA3:17:45,31+49:38,31
83597ALBERTO CUBILLO SANTOSMONTOYA BIKERS3:17:51,27+49:44,27
84511CHEMARI BUSTILLO RODRIGUEZBUFF-OXIGENO3:17:55,12+49:48,12
85420ADOLFO HIDALGO IBAÑEZPITIKLIBONIKOS3:18:43,90+50:36,90
86211BERNAT SOLÀ YUSTEBikingpoint.3:18:47,05+50:40,05
87432JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ PLAZARODEM BTT3:19:29,72+51:22,72
88562SAMUEL FERNANDEZ BURGUIClub ciclista Olite3:19:59,81+51:52,81
89189JORDI FONTBOTE ALBALBICIPARK REUS3:21:35,46+53:28,46
90195ALFONSO TORREÑO JARABOBICIPARK REUS3:21:36,81+53:29,81
91205JAVIER PERIS SILLATEAM AGULLES3:21:38,02+53:31,02
92270CESAR ALCALA COLLADOTeam Manrubia3:23:40,10+55:33,10
93581FERNANDO CALVILLO CALVILLOCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA3:23:50,06+55:43,06
94583JOSE LUIS COLLAR GALLEGOCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA3:23:51,77+55:44,77
95479OSACR RUIZ ALBAREZciclos racing3:24:41,09+56:34,09
96265VICTOR MORELL CERDÀSCAPA HOME3:27:25,59+59:18,59
97588FRANCISCO MERLE BLATECLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA3:28:17,47+1:00:10,47
98450RAFAEL VALLS SERRANOclub ciclista de Ibi3:31:13,44+1:03:06,44
99561JOSE ANTONIO ARENAS OREJUELACLUB CICLISTA MONTCADA3:31:18,70+1:03:11,70
100598JOSE ANTONIO RIVERO PLAZAMONTOYA BIKERS3:31:28,76+1:03:21,76
101617GUILLERMO PEREZ MILLANCC IBENSE3:31:35,72+1:03:28,72
102605JUAN JOSE HOSTALOT PROSBASF3:34:25,88+1:06:18,88
103498JOSE RAMON FORNER MARTIBTT PEPELU3:38:51,18+1:10:44,18
104596JOSE PALOMINO CABREROMONTOYA BIKERS3:39:04,20+1:10:57,20
105387JAVIER CANO CANOMOZOLLO TALDEA3:40:19,91+1:12:12,91
106341ROBERTO SANTAMARIA CANALESTeam MADFORM - GoPro3:40:56,32+1:12:49,32
107180JORDI SALA COLLBICIPARK REUS3:40:58,82+1:12:51,82
108501LUIS BAGÜES SOLERABTT ZARAGOZA3:41:18,30+1:13:11,30
109401MIGUEL ANGEL ZARAGOZA CANALESNABESAR3:46:30,43+1:18:23,43
110601EDUARDO MATIAS SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE3:46:45,76+1:18:38,76
111359JAIME RUIZ PAASIVIRTATeam MADFORM - GoPro3:46:56,07+1:18:49,07
112407JESÚS GÓRRIZ OSUNAINDEPENDIENTE3:48:56,05+1:20:49,05
113545ROBERTO RODRIGO TELLERDAROCENSE3:49:40,42+1:21:33,42
114347MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGUEZ CANOTeam MADFORM - GoPro3:49:56,30+1:21:49,30
115353XAVIER ALBÀ MORERATeam MADFORM - GoPro3:49:57,65+1:21:50,65
116531OSCAR MARTIN GARCIAC.Getxo3:50:32,35+1:22:25,35
117268JUAN MORERO BELTRÁNPharmaton3:51:38,16+1:23:31,16
118245JOSE JAVIER TABERNER ROMAGOSAPEDALES DEL MUNDO3:53:09,45+1:25:02,45
119517ENRIQUE TRULL MARAVILLAC.A. CORRELIANA3:53:56,32+1:25:49,32
120521SERGI LLOSCOS AGUILESC.C.RODAMÓN3:58:23,18+1:30:16,18
121398JUAN LUIS ALONSO LETENABESAR3:58:27,28+1:30:20,28
122485JOSÉ CEBREIRO HURTADOBTT PATERNA4:02:51,49+1:34:44,49
123606MIGUEL ANGEL ARRASTIA ECHEGARAYBICIHOBBY4:05:23,98+1:37:16,98
124516LUIS ANGEL SINTES STELAC.A. CORRELIANA4:09:12,53+1:41:05,53
125410EDUARD PAGES PONSETINOPSYSTEM EUROPE4:09:59,05+1:41:52,05
126228JORGE BORONAT ZARCEÑOTURYCICLO4:10:25,54+1:42:18,54
127231JOSE IGNACIO LOPEZ INGELMOTURYCICLO4:10:25,70+1:42:18,70
128226FRANCISCO ALBERT GILTURYCICLO4:10:25,89+1:42:18,89
129707SANTIAGO LAPESA MORENOCC Darocense4:13:07,54+1:45:00,54
130412MANOLO GARCÍA ALDABASOrcos de Santa Eulalia4:15:03,12+1:46:56,12
131399ARTURO FERNANDEZ MURUANABESAR4:15:05,67+1:46:58,67
132600IÑIGO ERAUSKIN BARANDIARANAñorga k.e.4:29:06,72+2:00:59,72
133703JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA VINUESAEL TROBADOR4:40:02,33+2:11:55,33
134719ÓSCAR SORO SANZEL TROBADOR4:40:02,88+2:11:55,88
 
206JAVIER VALERO GIMÉNEZTEAM AGULLESAbandona
332JAVIER GARCIA MARTINLOS CEBOLLETOSAbandona
435SINDO DIZ LORENZOSINDO´S MTBAbandona
184JORDI DALMAU MONTAGUTBICIPARK REUSAbandona
355RAUL ULLDEMOLINS VIGOTeam MADFORM - GoProAbandona
343TONI GONZÁLEZ DEL OLMOTeam MADFORM - GoProAbandona
 
 
 
VETERANO (39)63,0 km 1137 m
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1366JAVIER PUENTE PÉREZSINGULAR BIKES TEAM2:36:35,720:00,00
2134EVENCIO PESTAÑA MOLINEROC.C. UTEBO 12:36:35,87+0:00,15
3649AGUSTI MILLAN CALLARISAciclos ab,toyota vinaros2:39:16,91+2:41,19
4555JOSE CASTELLA ROMEROEQUIP DE MONTANYA XERT2:39:29,09+2:53,37
5222FRANCISCO SUAREZ ROMANCICLOS DOMINGO2:40:33,33+3:57,61
6122LUIS ALBERTO GARCÍA LANDAAACC KAPELMUUR2:40:34,08+3:58,36
7213JAVIER ARRESE RUIZ DE GAUNABizikleta.com2:40:36,88+4:01,16
8276CHIMO LAZARO MORTETeam Manrubia2:40:57,32+4:21,60
9512JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZBUFF-OXIGENO2:48:18,18+11:42,46
10141JAVIER MURGUIALDAY CHASCOBizikleta.com2:48:19,38+11:43,66
11647FRANCISCO JOSE BAILE CARBONELLCICLES GARMA SANTA POLA2:58:39,17+22:03,45
12390DOMINGO CORRAL PEREZMORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA2:58:42,48+22:06,76
13513JUANJO ALONSO CHECABUFF-OXIGENO3:02:22,26+25:46,54
14445MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ ZÁRATETurkanos3:05:51,88+29:16,16
15188JOSEP FIGUEROLA CANALSBICIPARK REUS3:06:03,94+29:28,22
16368JOSEP-ANTONI MIRÓ MARCOSOLIDARISEXTREM3:07:06,34+30:30,62
17651JOSEP Mª DALMAU TORRESClub Ciclista Estella3:07:07,89+30:32,17
18448JOE ROSICH GRAUVirginia Bay Team3:08:57,85+32:22,13
19559CARLOS FLORES MALDONADOClub Ciclista Montalbán3:14:40,83+38:05,11
20523HILARIO JUAN OQUENDOC.C.TUROLENSE3:21:06,97+44:31,25
21483VICENTE BARBERA GOMEZBTT PATERNA3:22:56,73+46:21,01
22593RAMIRO CAPILLA ARNAUCYCLE STORE3:23:51,16+47:15,44
23648ALFREDO ROCAMORA BAEZACICLES GARMA SANTA POLA3:25:13,19+48:37,47
24515CHEMA GARCÍA DE LA CUADRA ARIC.A. CORRELIANA3:26:37,52+50:01,80
25608CARLOS ROMERO MTZ. DE ZABARTEBicilokura3:29:31,03+52:55,31
26565JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ ARGUIJOCLUB CICLISTA SANT JOAN DESPI3:31:48,89+55:13,17
27626MANUEL BARBA CAZORLACC Montcada3:38:11,07+1:01:35,35
28440JOSEP RAMON DONES CORTESTORREGROSSA3:43:36,52+1:07:00,80
29627ENRIQUE LAZCANO GONZALEZCCVILALLONGA3:46:08,90+1:09:33,18
30650JORGE TOLO SOLÉCiclos Medina3:49:28,75+1:12:53,03
31266JORDI ALONSO IÑIGUEZINDEPENDIENTE3:51:38,16+1:15:02,44
32504VICENTE NIETO CORTESCLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEP3:58:23,77+1:21:48,05
33486JOSE MIGUEL GIMENEZ CONTELLESBTT PATERNA4:02:51,00+1:26:15,28
34564JOAN BABOT MESTRESCLUB CICLISTA SANT JOAN DESPI4:02:54,55+1:26:18,83
35428JOSÉ IGNACIO ROIG BOIXRiba-roja de Turia4:08:17,30+1:31:41,58
36182JAUME BATISTA LLAMASBICIPARK REUS4:10:16,03+1:33:40,31
37548JOSE MORENO CAMACHODAROCENSE4:12:12,96+1:35:37,24
38344ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ CANOTeam MADFORM - GoPro4:12:15,86+1:35:40,14
 
179JOAQUIM PERERA CAMATSCBR RIUDECOLSAbandona
 
 
 
FEMINA (22)63,0 km 1137 m
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1308PAOLA ZAHONERO ABRILCULT BIKES - SPECIALIZED2:54:06,160:00,00
2455CLAUDIA GALICIA COTRINASCOTT TEAM2:57:04,08+2:57,92
3148LAURA BALETA FARRERASPEDALES DEL MUNDO3:06:03,19+11:57,03
4505XARO NOMDEDEU CALVENTECLÍNICA MIRALLES PODOLOGÍA DEP3:08:14,69+14:08,53
5130AIDA BETETA CORVILLOX BIKERS3:09:46,93+15:40,77
6207TESSA WIESETEAM AGULLES3:13:53,35+19:47,19
7645ANA ARANDA CAÑIGUERALchelva bike racing3:16:19,78+22:13,62
8372LETICIA PALLAS CARRASCOSATeam Manrubia3:16:22,53+22:16,37
9539MANOLI LOPEZ NAVARROCASCQ-FULLEQUIP SPORTS-MENSHEN3:17:55,62+23:49,46
10312CATERINA CAPDEVILA BARREDOEspais Blaus Apartments3:19:46,24+25:40,08
11263EMMA ANDERSON CRYNSSCAPA HOME3:21:08,62+27:02,46
12525NATALIA GONZALEZ HERNADEZC.D. TRICICLES SUECA3:27:51,73+33:45,57
13183ALBA CANET MIQUELBICIPARK REUS3:29:54,77+35:48,61
14145MARÍA MEGÍAS HERREROCICLOS DOMINGO3:34:33,39+40:27,23
15642HELENA QUINTANILLA ICARDOCervezo Alicante3:34:34,69+40:28,53
16192MARIBEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZBICIPARK REUS3:40:59,83+46:53,67
17447RAQUEL SERNA GARCIAVelobur3:53:43,80+59:37,64
18169YOHANNA VALENCIAC.C. UTEBO 23:58:39,25+1:04:33,09
19607SOFIA MATEO RAMOSBICIHOBBY4:05:23,12+1:11:16,96
20701TOÑI FERNÁNDEZ EGEAC.D. TRICICLES SUECA4:09:11,48+1:15:05,32
21193VIRGINIA PEÑA RAMOSBICIPARK REUS4:10:15,58+1:16:09,42
22227NURIA BORONATTURYCICLO4:10:25,04+1:16:18,88