Jamón-Bike 2013dom 24/03/2013 9:21
CLUB RAID AVENTURA CALAMOCHAFARO - TITAN DESERT
Resultados - SÁBADO - 130kmCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
SÁBADO (357)137,0 km 2270 m5 C
PosNombreClubCat.TiempoDiff.
1HERAS HERNANDEZ ROBERTORoberto Heras Training SystemELITE4:53:210:00
2NUÑEZ BATICON ISRAELPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE5:01:12+7:51
3Salamero Subias JavierOLYMPIA TEAM ESPMASTER5:05:15+11:54
4Puyuelo Bagueste OscarMOTOR 2002 - LEVITEC - PEÑA GUELITE5:07:15+13:54
5GOR ESQUINAS DAVIDTEAM MANRUBIAELITE5:07:21+14:00
6ZUBERO ALDEKOA JULENciclos zubero – mallatalud bikELITE5:07:25+14:04
7Sánchez Gormaz JoséCABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAYMASTER5:12:41+19:20
8Serrano Martínez RaúlGran Vía BikesELITE5:12:42+19:21
9Lorente Sebastian RaulBikes MoncayoELITE5:12:45+19:24
10MILL GARCIA LLIBERTPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE5:16:11+22:50
11ARCHELOS ALVARO DAVIDBICICLETES CABEDOMASTER5:16:12+22:51
12vazquez guerrero christianBICIPARK REUSELITE5:16:13+22:52
12Irastorza Alzua IkerCiclos Jaizkibel - C.C. IrunesELITE5:16:13+22:52
14VINCUERIA MUÑOZ CARLOSCABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAYMASTER5:16:15+22:54
14Murillo Valero FernandoCRUZADOS BTT ZARAGOZAELITE5:16:15+22:54
16SEGOVIA QUIROS CARLOSBOBRUC OILMASTER5:16:16+22:55
17TURON OLIVÉ JOSEPOLYMPIA TEAM ESPMASTER5:17:20+23:59
18FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA R ALBERTOTEAM POLAR 2013ELITE5:17:49+24:28
19García García DavidMTB ALTERNATIVOELITE5:18:33+25:12
20Preunera Macias JOFRECBRiudecolsELITE5:19:08+25:47
21QUINTANA ZARATE AITORECOCAPELITE5:19:11+25:50
22De la Morena Saez de Iba AitorECOCAPELITE5:19:12+25:51
22CARAVIAS IRAZOLA CARLOSBOBRUC OILMASTER5:19:12+25:51
24Lapuente Cintora ManuelBikes MoncayoMASTER5:23:01+29:40
25Julià Pascual FrancescBTT MatadeperaMASTER5:25:01+31:40
26Plumed Sierra DiegoBICI TERUELSUB-235:27:22+34:01
26Quintana Zárate ErizECOCAPELITE5:27:22+34:01
28CALDERON PEREDO JULIOVALLE DE BUELNA MTBELITE5:27:23+34:02
29carrera aranda davidBikes MoncayoELITE5:31:02+37:41
30GOMEZ MIRANDA JOSE LUISTIME RED CICLISTA FUJIELITE5:31:07+37:46
31safont vilar danielTEAM MANRUBIAELITE5:31:28+38:07
32BLAZQUEZ SÁNCHEZ ALBERTOBIKECOMP-SANTACRUZELITE5:32:42+39:21
33garcia gil davidCABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAYMASTER5:35:41+42:20
34raga olves luis miguelCABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAYMASTER5:35:44+42:23
35SANJUAN MARTINEZ JOSEC.C.TIBI A.M.SONIDOELITE5:35:45+42:24
36Cutrona Suñe JosepBICIPARK REUSELITE5:37:57+44:36
37HERNANDEZ RICO GABRIELTEAM MANRUBIAELITE5:37:59+44:38
37FUENTES DE LIMA FEDERICOMTB ALTERNATIVOELITE5:37:59+44:38
39BETÍ BAYARRI ROBERTOPC MONTSIAELITE5:38:06+44:45
40GRACIA HERNANDEZ DAVIDCellaELITE5:40:13+46:52
41BERGUA GROS MIGUELMOTOR 2002 - LEVITEC - PEÑA GUELITE5:40:39+47:18
42MARTINEZ RAMOS DIEGOBICI TERUELELITE5:41:38+48:17
43FRANCÀS BOIX SANTIINDEPENDIENTEELITE5:41:55+48:34
44Vallejo Mingorance ManuelCABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAYMASTER5:41:57+48:36
45Medino Mendez Miguel Angelc.d.c.calaveronELITE5:41:59+48:38
46FERRER VIRGÓS ISRAELSTADIUM CASABLANCAELITE5:42:00+48:39
47LAZARO BRAVO DAVIDC.C.UTEBOELITE5:42:21+49:00
48LOPEZ MALAGA DAVIDCICLOS DOMINGOELITE5:42:58+49:37
49PETIT LLOP MERCÈPEDALES DEL MUNDOFEMINAS5:44:11+50:50
50Pestaña Molinero Evenciootero-cuesmaMASTER5:44:13+50:52
51Salas MiguelPOLAR TEAM 2013ELITE5:45:15+51:54
52CATALAN GARCIA FELIPEEL GANCHOMASTER5:46:41+53:20
53Mendoza Longas MarcosC.C.UTEBOELITE5:47:01+53:40
54González-Berenguer Hurta Juan AntonioBOBRUC OILVETERANOS5:47:04+53:43
55ALIAGA BOIGUES JUAN MANUELLA PAJARAMASTER5:48:18+54:57
56TARDIU FORT JORDIBICIPARK REUSELITE5:48:19+54:58
57Madrigal Pastor RaúlBOBRUC OILMASTER5:48:21+55:00
58Ponz Fontanet AlejandroPinyana, Club CiclistaELITE5:48:24+55:03
59forneli perez robertoTEAM MANRUBIAELITE5:49:53+56:32
60sanchez ortiz jorgeTURYCICLOELITE5:49:54+56:33
61PASCUAL PRATS AUGUSTBICIPARK REUSMASTER5:49:55+56:34
62PINILLA PEREZ RAMONROCKO ALMENARELITE5:49:59+56:38
63Diaz Nieto JavierMIS IBERICA-VICTORIAMASTER5:50:27+57:06
64García Landa LuisAACC KAPELMUURVETERANOS5:50:53+57:32
65manrubia romero jose gabrielTEAM MANRUBIAMASTER5:51:18+57:57
66MOLINS FOZ FERNANDOBICI TERUELELITE5:51:29+58:08
67CARBALLO FERNÁNDEZ JOSE ÁNGELPASARELA-LUCCIOLA, EL VASCOELITE5:51:31+58:10
68HUERTA ARMERO RICARDOTURYCICLOELITE5:51:32+58:11
69RUBIO LOBERA DAVIDC.C.UTEBOELITE5:51:34+58:13
70Conejero Ballester Juan AntonioINDEPENDIENTEELITE5:54:43+1:01:22
71MURGUIALDAY CHASCO JavierBizikleta.comVETERANOS5:56:18+1:02:57
72DIAZ RUFIAN OSCARSTARBIKE-GHOSTMASTER5:56:20+1:02:59
73Romero Vallejo GorkaPOLAR TEAM 2013ELITE5:56:22+1:03:01
74cuesta del barrio davidc.d.c.calaveronELITE5:56:57+1:03:36
75GUINEA BRAVO OSCARclub ciclista mirandesMASTER5:58:54+1:05:33
76Pla Grau DavidBIKE GOURMETELITE5:59:33+1:06:12
77gomez garcia victorBOBRUC OILELITE5:59:35+1:06:14
77López Sánchez AdriánC B RIUDECOLSELITE5:59:35+1:06:14
77LAZARO MORTE CHIMOTEAM MANRUBIAVETERANOS5:59:35+1:06:14
80Camino López FrancescROCKO ALMENARELITE5:59:37+1:06:16
81Díaz Bueno SantiagoLA PAJARAELITE6:00:59+1:07:38
82Cruz Morcillo ChristianPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE6:01:03+1:07:42
83ARRESE RUIZ DE GAUNA JAVIERBizikleta.comMASTER6:01:06+1:07:45
84LIBEROS TARIN NICANORTEAM MANRUBIAMASTER6:02:06+1:08:45
85BLASCO BONET ANTONIOTEAM MANRUBIAELITE6:02:08+1:08:47
86Cabezas Machuca Fco JavierClub Ciclista A PlatoELITE6:02:09+1:08:48
87DELGADO MONTEJO ALEJANDROPOLAR TEAM 2013ELITE6:03:58+1:10:37
88PASTOR HERRERO MANUELTEAM AGULLESMASTER6:04:47+1:11:26
89garcia gallego jorgebtt calatayudELITE6:05:24+1:12:03
90Serra ten JorgeTEAM MANRUBIAELITE6:05:40+1:12:19
91maguregi zabala ARKAITZciclos zubero – mallatalud bikELITE6:06:07+1:12:46
92SORIANO HEREÑA JULIOBici Teruel -MASTER6:06:22+1:13:01
93Garrido Perez-Rubio Jose LuisJABA BIKERSMASTER6:06:24+1:13:03
93PEREZ GOÑI GUILLERMOBICI TERUELELITE6:06:24+1:13:03
95COLLADO VAREA JOSE VICENTECICLOS VALENCIAELITE6:07:15+1:13:54
96BRUSCHI YANNAACC KAPELMUURMASTER6:07:31+1:14:10
97CLEMENTE JULIAN PEDROBICI TERUELELITE6:07:36+1:14:15
98Fernandez Llaberia Pedro joseLizarran P8ELITE6:07:37+1:14:16
98ÁNGEL BALUFO SERGIOTHE BIKE RUNELITE6:07:37+1:14:16
100GIL SOLE LLUISPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE6:07:40+1:14:19
101MARTIN LLUIS OSCARMONBIKE-MATAROELITE6:07:42+1:14:21
102SERRA LOPEZ ESTEVEMONBIKE-MATAROMASTER6:07:43+1:14:22
103Moreno Herrero Jose FranciscoLizarran P8MASTER6:07:44+1:14:23
104Nebot Bigorra XavierBICIPARK REUSELITE6:07:45+1:14:24
104García EdgarOLYMPIA TEAM ESPELITE6:07:45+1:14:24
106Sancho Martinez Ricardo JoseBIKE GOURMETELITE6:07:47+1:14:26
107BOVER FALCÓ ÓSCARClub BTT MorrónMASTER6:09:26+1:16:05
108BALLESTA NAVARRO JESÚSC.C.UTEBOMASTER6:11:52+1:18:31
109GAMON YUSTE ALBERTOCABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAYMASTER6:12:20+1:18:59
110Talens Oliag PauCICLOS VALENCIAELITE6:13:53+1:20:32
111Calvo Lorente David VicenteBICIMAX.COMELITE6:13:54+1:20:33
112BETÍ BAYARRI ÓSCARPC MONTSIAELITE6:13:55+1:20:34
113MORTE BELTRAN RAULCICLOS DOMINGOVETERANOS6:14:57+1:21:36
114Sahagún Martín JoséBIKECOMP-SANTACRUZELITE6:16:32+1:23:11
115Marques Garcia RobertBICIPARK REUSMASTER6:16:39+1:23:18
116Iglesias Garcia MarcosTHE BIKE RUNSUB-236:17:17+1:23:56
117Polo de Marcos NachoC.C. ZaragozanoELITE6:17:21+1:24:00
118Grau Llena Jose RamonROCKO ALMENARELITE6:17:45+1:24:24
119ARENY VARGAS CARLOSCLUB CICLISTA DE AGRAMUNTELITE6:17:46+1:24:25
120soler gangonells samuelOLYMPIA TEAM ESPVETERANOS6:17:54+1:24:33
121LARA SANCHO LUIS FRANCISCOCLUB CICLISTA REMOLINOSMASTER6:17:55+1:24:34
122Gayo Plaza DiegoClub Ojo MorenoELITE6:20:22+1:27:01
123Labrador González Jose RamónTURYCICLOELITE6:21:05+1:27:44
124FRANCO PEÑUELA MARPEDALES DEL MUNDOFEMINAS6:21:10+1:27:49
125paz robaina sergio pazLizarran P8MASTER6:21:15+1:27:54
126Martinez Moneo IvanBicicletas PinaELITE6:23:46+1:30:25
127SALVADOR SANCHO RICARDOMONSTRUOS S.A.MASTER6:23:52+1:30:31
128Garcia de Enterria JavierBOBRUC OILVETERANOS6:24:41+1:31:20
129Miquel Sirvent Jose LuisCLUB CICLISTA XIXONA BIKE TEAMELITE6:25:16+1:31:55
130GONZALEZ LOPEZ JUAN RAFAELPEÑA TOMACMASTER6:25:22+1:32:01
131Gómez Marugan Jose IgnacioMtb MontearagonELITE6:25:24+1:32:03
132CHEZA LLOP PASCUALPASARELA-LUCCIOLA, EL VASCOELITE6:27:19+1:33:58
133Pastor Domingo MarcosPOLAR TEAM 2013ELITE6:27:40+1:34:19
134Perez benedicto Juan raulCellaELITE6:28:18+1:34:57
135Visa Mir RobertBTT BELLVISMASTER6:28:23+1:35:02
136MARTINEZ SANCHEZ JAVIERCULT BIKES-SPECIALIZEDELITE6:29:19+1:35:58
137Delgado Renuncio Antonio4º BURGALESMASTER6:29:20+1:35:59
138Martínez Sánchez AlejandroClub Triatlón Body Factory PatELITE6:29:21+1:36:00
139Sala Coll JordiC.C. CAMPMASTER6:29:22+1:36:01
140BATALLA RUBIO ALEXISclub ciclista cornudella de moMASTER6:30:17+1:36:56
141Echevarría Armada VíctorKORA & Trail TarracoELITE6:30:41+1:37:20
142saldaña rocamora cristianbici-ats terra altaELITE6:31:14+1:37:53
143Regidor Ortiz Jose mariaLizarran P8ELITE6:32:28+1:39:07
144Fernandez Querol DiegoC.C.UTEBOELITE6:32:30+1:39:09
145BERGARECHE GANDARIAS BORJABOBRUC OILVETERANOS6:32:43+1:39:22
146Marti Bertran XavierROCKO ALMENARELITE6:32:47+1:39:26
147MONZONIS ANTEQUINO ANGELMONSTRUOS S.A.ELITE6:33:43+1:40:22
148calvente nomdedeu alejandroTRIBIKEMASTER6:34:25+1:41:04
149sebastia garcia ramonTRIBIKEMASTER6:35:06+1:41:45
150navarro sanchez miguelSOLIDARISXTREM.COMELITE6:35:29+1:42:08
151MORTE BELTRAN PABLOCICLOS DOMINGOMASTER6:36:07+1:42:46
152GALAN CAO PABLOMONBIKE-MATAROMASTER6:37:37+1:44:16
153Gayolà Guitart JordiINDEPENDIENTEELITE6:37:44+1:44:23
154Sainz Sanchez AsierBizikELITE6:38:01+1:44:40
155Fernandez Llaberia JoaquimLizarran P8ELITE6:38:16+1:44:55
156Dalmau Montagut JordiMONBIKE-MATAROELITE6:38:23+1:45:02
157ABIZANDA FONTAN ALBERTOAACC KAPELMUURELITE6:38:28+1:45:07
158DALMAU VELEZ LLUISBICIPARK REUSMASTER6:38:30+1:45:09
159Quiles Perez adolfoBICIPARK REUSMASTER6:38:31+1:45:10
160MACIAS MUÑOZ VICTORPASARELA-LUCCIOLA, EL VASCOELITE6:41:05+1:47:44
161BODRO CABALLÉ EMILIOclub ciclista cornudella de moMASTER6:41:35+1:48:14
162CAMPOS ROZALEN VICENTECC GILET CALDERONABIKEELITE6:41:40+1:48:19
163Royo Torrecillas MiguelCLUB CICLISTA GILET CALDERONABELITE6:41:41+1:48:20
164SAIZ LLOPIS LUISC.C.GILETELITE6:41:47+1:48:26
165muñoz alcover juan joseTHE BIKE RUNELITE6:43:06+1:49:45
166forneli bas juan carlosBICIMAX.COMELITE6:43:32+1:50:11
167Yafari Duran MiquelDoctore BikeELITE6:43:34+1:50:13
168Genovés Chisbert Joan JosepTHE BIKE RUNELITE6:43:52+1:50:31
169ÁLVAREZ SÁEZ CARLOSJABA BIKERSELITE6:45:01+1:51:40
170SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ JACOBHUNDIDOSELITE6:45:11+1:51:50
171VICENTE FABREGAT JOSELA ALBEABIKEELITE6:45:25+1:52:04
172SALES PITARCH JESUSLA ALBEABIKEELITE6:45:26+1:52:05
173AGULLES VILA CESARTEAM AGULLESMASTER6:46:19+1:52:58
174PERIS SILLA JAVIERTEAM AGULLESMASTER6:46:20+1:52:59
174Valero Gimenez JavierTEAM AGULLESMASTER6:46:20+1:52:59
176massó corts xavierclub btt riudomsELITE6:46:27+1:53:06
177jimenez martin nuriaBIKECOMP-SANTACRUZFEMINAS6:49:20+1:55:59
177ungria alonso jaimeBIKECOMP-SANTACRUZMASTER6:49:20+1:55:59
179RODRIGUEZ PARIS ANTONIOBOBRUC OILVETERANOS6:51:00+1:57:39
180NAVARRO SANCHEZ JuanjoSOLIDARISXTREM.COMMASTER6:51:04+1:57:43
181Cardona Alos MoisesCyclestoreELITE6:51:18+1:57:57
182CALLES EXPÓSITO DAVIDMIS IBERICA-VICTORIAELITE6:51:47+1:58:26
183FOLGADO GIRON RUBENMONBIKE-MATAROMASTER6:51:57+1:58:36
184jiménez cumplido antonioMONBIKE-MATAROELITE6:52:08+1:58:47
185GOMEZ LIGERO KIKOLizarran P8ELITE6:52:37+1:59:16
186FORNER SOSPEDRA CARLOSPEÑA TOMACELITE6:52:52+1:59:31
187MARIA MARIA JUAN ANTONIOEIC-GUAPAMASTER6:53:09+1:59:48
188ROSANES BOSCH JORDIMEDILAST MULTIBIKEELITE6:53:28+2:00:07
189VIDAL TORRA MANELCADENCIA TEAMELITE6:53:30+2:00:09
190FIGUEROLA CANALS JOSEPC.C. CAMPVETERANOS6:53:47+2:00:26
191SANCHEZ BELIS INMATRIBIKEFEMINAS6:53:48+2:00:27
192ALVAREZ DIEGUEZ VÍCTOR ENRIQUEC.D.E. MADRIDMASTER6:55:49+2:02:28
193SÁNCHEZ MONTESINOS FÉLIXGAMTE - DEPORTES TRAVEL - DAVIELITE6:56:34+2:03:13
194llido catret jorgeMONSTRUOS S.A.ELITE6:56:54+2:03:33
195PEDROL GARCIA RAMIRTHE BIKE RUNMASTER6:58:02+2:04:41
196Garcia Domenech CesarCLUB CICLISTA XIXONA BIKE TEAMMASTER6:58:33+2:05:12
197SANCHIDRIAN SERRANO FERNANDOMTB ALTERNATIVOELITE6:59:19+2:05:58
198caselles san segundo marioMTB ALTERNATIVOELITE6:59:21+2:06:00
199MIRÓ JOSEP-ANTONISOLIDARISXTREM.COMVETERANOS6:59:56+2:06:35
200ARA TESA JAVIERPEÑA GUARAVETERANOS7:00:15+2:06:54
201DONES CORTES JOSEP RAMONTORREGROSSAVETERANOS7:00:51+2:07:30
202Gudiño Ferrandiz DavidCLUB CICLISTA XIXONA BIKE TEAMELITE7:00:54+2:07:33
203BALETA FARRERAS LAURAMONBIKE-MATAROFEMINAS7:00:59+2:07:38
203PIQUER TORRES JORGETRIBIKEMASTER7:00:59+2:07:38
205ANDREU PORCAR JOSE ANTONIOMONSTRUOS S.A.MASTER7:01:46+2:08:25
206rivera flores jose antonioINDEPENDIENTEMASTER7:01:55+2:08:34
207Fandos Gomez PascualBici Teruel -ELITE7:02:00+2:08:39
208Pacheco Garcia Jose CarlosLizarran P8MASTER7:03:05+2:09:44
209Polledo Gundin CarlosTransportes IBARRAELITE7:03:36+2:10:15
210Ibarra Santisteban KoldoTransportes IBARRAELITE7:03:37+2:10:16
211FERREIRO CARRILLO CLAUDIOMIS IBERICA-VICTORIAMASTER7:06:11+2:12:50
212rubio ruiz jordiMIS IBERICA-VICTORIAELITE7:06:16+2:12:55
213Sabater Nicolau FelixCLUB CICLISTA XIXONA BIKE TEAMELITE7:09:11+2:15:50
214Sabater Niclolau AlvaroCLUB CICLISTA XIXONA BIKE TEAMELITE7:09:13+2:15:52
215Garcia Caceres LauraBIKE GOURMETFEMINAS7:09:17+2:15:56
216IBAÑEZ MUÑOZ CARLOSTRIBIKEVETERANOS7:10:29+2:17:08
217ROCAMORA BAEZA ALFREDOCICLES GARMAVETERANOS7:11:24+2:18:03
218BENEDÉ ROYO BORJAc.c. hortelanoELITE7:13:19+2:19:58
219Serrano Alcol Juan CarlosClub Deportivo Bomberos Ayto.MASTER7:13:57+2:20:36
220Ponz Fontanet Ignacio CarlosPinyana, Club CiclistaELITE7:14:54+2:21:33
221VALLÉS ANDRÉS FELIPEINDEPENDIENTEELITE7:15:29+2:22:08
222Mendez Redondo CesarSincrobykeMASTER7:17:23+2:24:02
223Lopez Santos AngelINDEPENDIENTEMASTER7:17:26+2:24:05
224BORONAT ZARCELLO JORGETURYCICLOMASTER7:17:39+2:24:18
225GRACIA ABADIA CESARPEÑA GUARAMASTER7:18:46+2:25:25
226HIDALGO IBAÑEZ ADOLFOPitiklibonikosMASTER7:20:30+2:27:09
227Marhuenda Fernández IndalecioAACC KAPELMUUR-SABIÑÁNIGOELITE7:21:00+2:27:39
228navarro álvarez rafaMONBIKE-MATAROMASTER7:22:28+2:29:07
229Escartin Gimenez FernandoCC LMASTER7:24:32+2:31:11
230PERERA CAMATS JOAQUIMC B RIUDECOLSVETERANOS7:24:33+2:31:12
231Puchades Baixauli ValeroTURYCICLOELITE7:24:55+2:31:34
232GIL MARTINEZ EDGARINDEPENDIENTEELITE7:25:14+2:31:53
232Palacios Alcaraz DaniEspai Motor F2ELITE7:25:14+2:31:53
234JAIME PARRA ROBERTOBICIS CHIVAELITE7:25:33+2:32:12
234Garcia Moreno Jose JavierBICIS CHIVAMASTER7:25:33+2:32:12
236CHIVA SILVESTRE JOSEBICIS CHIVAELITE7:25:37+2:32:16
237BARRERA TELLO JULIOCIMA 2000MASTER7:26:15+2:32:54
238DEL CASTILLO IBAÑEZ JORGECIMA 2000ELITE7:26:17+2:32:56
239garcia monfort enriqueTHE BIKE RUNELITE7:26:38+2:33:17
240GUISASOLA NIETO JOSE ALEJANDROSUPERTITANESELITE7:28:39+2:35:18
241fernandez latorre santiagomaquina bikesSUB-237:29:12+2:35:51
242Nuñez Ortega DavidINDEPENDIENTEELITE7:31:22+2:38:01
242Hervas Tejedor LuisINDEPENDIENTEELITE7:31:22+2:38:01
244Saiz Busto MarioRUTERO MODUBEROMASTER7:31:59+2:38:38
245Hernández Caballo JorgeINDEPENDIENTEELITE7:32:00+2:38:39
246Sanz Belencoso EdgarBTT PATERNAELITE7:32:01+2:38:40
247NEBOT PICAZO FERNANDOBikers btt ExtremeELITE7:32:11+2:38:50
248GRAU MORA OSCARBikers btt ExtremeELITE7:32:12+2:38:51
249SUBIRÓS I HERNÁNDEZ ENRICC.C. TORREGROSSAELITE7:32:27+2:39:06
249CAPELL GORGUES JOSEP MaJJ.CENTER OLYMPIAELITE7:32:27+2:39:06
251Merino Gonzalez-Torre Guillermo4º BURGALESVETERANOS7:32:35+2:39:14
252Morillas Vea-Murguia francisco javierC.C. ZaragozanoELITE7:34:02+2:40:41
253Morillas Vea-Murguia JuanjoC.C. ZaragozanoMASTER7:34:05+2:40:44
254moreno Marquez SergiLizarran P8ELITE7:34:44+2:41:23
255Villasante Revilla Oscar4º BURGALESELITE7:37:03+2:43:42
255SANZ ANICETO RODRIGO4º BURGALESELITE7:37:03+2:43:42
257RODRIGUEZ MONEDERO JOSEUNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUASELITE7:37:09+2:43:48
258García de la Cuadra Ariz ChemaClub Atletisme CorrelianaMASTER7:38:18+2:44:57
259Faci Miguel SantiagoTour DeliciasELITE7:39:05+2:45:44
260PINILLA PEREZ XAVIERCLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENARELITE7:39:48+2:46:27
261nomdedeu calvente xaroTRIBIKEFEMINAS7:41:23+2:48:02
262VALERO SANCHEZ SANTIAGOLA PAJARAMASTER7:41:29+2:48:08
263MARTiN DOBON FRANCISCOCLUB CICLISTA CALAMOCHAELITE7:43:11+2:49:50
264Guinjoan Fargas GuillemAMICS DE RIUDOMSELITE7:43:13+2:49:52
265Sepúlveda Lamuela Miguel ÁngelORCOS DE SANTA EULALIAELITE7:43:36+2:50:15
266Sánchez Úbeda José PabloORCOS DE SANTA EULALIAMASTER7:43:37+2:50:16
267Sorando RicardoORCOS DE SANTA EULALIAELITE7:43:39+2:50:18
268BADIOLA CORBACHO ALEXBZKELITE7:43:42+2:50:21
269fernandez burgui samuelclub ciclista oliteELITE7:43:43+2:50:22
270BLASCO LIÉBANA CARLOSBTT PATERNAELITE7:43:45+2:50:24
271garcia alvarez raulMTB ALTERNATIVOELITE7:58:10+3:04:49
272Henriquez Nill AntonioClifford ChanceMASTER8:00:56+3:07:35
273ARECHAGA IRIBARNERAGAI JAVIERTHE BIKE RUNELITE8:06:34+3:13:13
274MARTINEZ ROMERO JUAN CARLOSRACING MTB NAVAJASMASTER8:06:39+3:13:18
275FAUS VIDAL ANAKOMANDOELITE8:16:18+3:22:57
276GADEA ZARAGOZA VICTORKOMANDOELITE8:16:26+3:23:05
277castellanos de la rubia juan carlosbomberos comunidad de madridMASTER8:16:41+3:23:20
278rodriguez duran calixtocastellonMASTER8:17:07+3:23:46
279MOLINA ESCUDERO JUAN CARLOSMONPEDALMASTER8:17:10+3:23:49
280BARBERA GOMEZ VICENTEBTT PATERNAVETERANOS8:18:30+3:25:09
281ALCOVER AMOR ANTONIOcentre excursionista xixona c.ELITE8:18:41+3:25:20
282HERRAIZ RUIZ VICTORINDEPENDIENTEELITE8:20:18+3:26:57
283JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ JAVIERBTT PATERNASUB-238:20:46+3:27:25
284Trull Maravilla EnriqueClub Atletisme CorrelianaMASTER8:24:45+3:31:24
285DOMINGUEZ GARCIA FERNANDOEMEDOCEELITE8:25:23+3:32:02
286Fernández Zárate ManuelSUPERTITANESVETERANOS8:25:34+3:32:13
287Gómez-Montejano Recatero LuisINDEPENDIENTEELITE8:25:52+3:32:31
288OLIVART SALLA JOSEPC.C. TORREGROSSAELITE8:28:29+3:35:08
289BORDALBA CAPELL JORDIC.C. TORREGROSSAELITE8:28:33+3:35:12
290Moreno Olea EvaINDEPENDIENTEFEMINAS8:29:26+3:36:05
291Ferre Cardus RicardoSCAPA HOMEELITE8:29:32+3:36:11
292Morero Beltrán JuanPharmatonMASTER8:29:34+3:36:13
293MURILLO MOLINERO FRANCISCO JAVIERANDANDAEH.COMELITE8:30:07+3:36:46
294Martín García JorgeA.D. CUENCABUENAELITE8:32:20+3:38:59
295Hostalot Pros Juan JoseBASFMASTER8:32:23+3:39:02
296BARRIOS GARRIDO JOSÉ MARÍAINDEPENDIENTEELITE8:33:31+3:40:10
297tobar mayoral jose gabrielRUTERO MODUBEROVETERANOS8:33:39+3:40:18
298GONZALO CORTES FELIPECC DAROCENSEELITE8:35:25+3:42:04
299MORENO CAMACHO JOSECLUB CICLISTA DAROCENSEVETERANOS8:35:30+3:42:09
300LAPESA MORENO SANTIAGOCLUB CICLISTA DAROCENSEMASTER8:35:33+3:42:12
301PARALLUELO PUEYO MARCOSINDEPENDIENTEELITE8:36:09+3:42:48
302Martínez Mateos RubénBTT JABALISELITE8:37:36+3:44:15
303Miguel Salcedo Jose LuisBTT ZARAGOZAELITE8:37:40+3:44:19
304Herrera Sorolla VicenteGRUP BTT CARAJASELITE8:38:02+3:44:41
305LEAL RAMOS JUANFRACARAJAS ONDAMASTER8:38:08+3:44:47
306CASTRO BLÁZQUEZ JOSE MANUELGRUP BTT CARAJASELITE8:38:09+3:44:48
307TABERNER ROMAGOSA XAVIPEDALES DEL MUNDOMASTER8:40:03+3:46:42
308PEINADO CASTILLO MANELPEDALES DEL MUNDOMASTER8:40:16+3:46:55
309SAIZ ANTOLIN EMILIO4º BURGALESMASTER8:42:11+3:48:50
310ANGULO GAONA ANGEL4º BURGALESMASTER8:42:15+3:48:54
311echavarria martinez dionisiomas biciMASTER8:42:17+3:48:56
312MARAURI RUIZ DIEGO4º BURGALESELITE8:42:22+3:49:01
313ANGULO GAONA JAVIER4º BURGALESMASTER8:42:23+3:49:02
314SUSINOS RODRIGUEZ JESUS IGNACIOC.C. ME TOMO LAS DE VILLADIEGOELITE8:42:25+3:49:04
315GONZALEZ ESTEBAN OSCAR JAVIER4º BURGALESMASTER8:42:30+3:49:09
316ÁLVAREZ ORDOÑEZ JUAN ANTONIOEMEDOCEELITE8:43:19+3:49:58
317García Aldabas ManoloORCOS DE SANTA EULALIAMASTER8:45:19+3:51:58
318Sorio Serrano VicenteORCOS DE SANTA EULALIAELITE8:45:22+3:52:01
319MUÑOZ HENRIQUEZ GUILLERMO EFREYSOM PASSATGEELITE8:46:22+3:53:01
320MAGALLON ARANDA RAULINDEPENDIENTEELITE8:48:40+3:55:19
321Salamanca XavierOBike de TerrassaVETERANOS8:48:53+3:55:32
322Redruello Gonzalez BenignoC.C .Las RozasVETERANOS8:49:20+3:55:59
323López Mon JesúsCICLOS DOMINGOELITE8:49:33+3:56:12
324Megías Herrero MaríaCICLOS DOMINGOFEMINAS8:49:34+3:56:13
325Poveda Mira romanBTT PATERNAELITE8:49:46+3:56:25
326GIMENEZ CONTELLES JOSE MIGUELBTT PATERNAMASTER8:49:49+3:56:28
327Roig Boix José IgnacioGC Riba-rojaVETERANOS8:55:52+4:02:31
328GUILLEN PLUMED JAVIERCLUB CICLISTA TUROLENSEMASTER8:56:01+4:02:40
329Herranz Simón RaquelCLUB CICLISTA TUROLENSEFEMINAS8:56:07+4:02:46
330marco esteban miguel angelCLUB CICLISTA TUROLENSEELITE8:56:09+4:02:48
331Gil Pasamar Jose LuisBTT ZARAGOZAELITE8:56:31+4:03:10
332BAGÜES SOLERA LUISBTT ZARAGOZAMASTER8:56:35+4:03:14
333Rodriguez Benedito TinoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER9:01:57+4:08:36
334FELEZ BESPIN ALEXBTT JABALISELITE9:01:59+4:08:38
335Lopez Ramon Jose RamonBTT PATERNAELITE9:02:03+4:08:42
336MACIAN SEGARRA ENRIQUEBTT PATERNAELITE9:02:05+4:08:44
337PEREZ GONZALEZ VICENTEBTT PATERNAELITE9:16:34+4:23:13
338Pagès Ponseti EduardNOPSYSTEM EUROPEMASTER9:16:36+4:23:15
339gomez ruiz jordilos sabandeñoMASTER9:16:41+4:23:20
340BRUFAU BARÓ JESÚSC.C. TORREGROSSAELITE9:20:41+4:27:20
341ALEGRE MACARRON CESARPREPARANDO EL SOPLAOELITE9:20:43+4:27:22
342Carbonel Portero DomingoPREPARANDO EL SOPLAOELITE9:20:45+4:27:24
 
Pertierra FernandoVferrerELITEError en tarj.
VERDU MARTINEZ EMILIO JOSEtotrodes-evoteknicELITEError en tarj.
AGUILERA VELASCO ANGELAACC KAPELMUURELITEError en tarj.
BRU BOADA JAUMEC.C. CAMPMASTERError en tarj.
castillo hernandez gasparxc-trailELITEError en tarj.
SINTES STELA LUIS ANGELINDEPENDIENTEMASTERError en tarj.
Rocati Mansilla CarlosBTT PATERNAELITEError en tarj.
MARTI ORRIOLS XAVIEROLYMPIA TEAM ESPMASTERAbandona
AGUADÉ VIDAL LLUISAMICS DE RIUDOMSELITEAbandona
DOMINGO MAS RICARDAMICS DE RIUDOMSELITEAbandona
GARCIA SORIANO FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTEMASTERAbandona
Magallon Aranda CarlosINDEPENDIENTEELITEAbandona
Colomer Gargallo CésarCyclestoreMASTERAbandona
ROJAS FERNANDEZ JUAN ANTONIOBARCELONA CUINES DE DISSENYELITEAbandona
MARTINEZ FUENTES CARLOSBARCELONA CUINES DE DISSENYVETERANOSAbandona