Jamón-Bike 2013dom 24/03/2013 9:19
CLUB RAID AVENTURA CALAMOCHAFARO - TITAN DESERT
Resultados - SÁBADO - 130kmCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
SUB-23 (4)137,0 km 2270 m5 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1428Plumed Sierra DiegoBICI TERUEL5:27:220:00
2316Iglesias Garcia MarcosTHE BIKE RUN6:17:17+49:55
3249fernandez latorre santiagomaquina bikes7:29:12+2:01:50
4320JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ JAVIERBTT PATERNA8:20:46+2:53:24
 
 
 
ELITE (211)137,0 km 2270 m5 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1101HERAS HERNANDEZ ROBERTORoberto Heras Training System4:53:210:00
2102NUÑEZ BATICON ISRAELPEDALES DEL MUNDO5:01:12+7:51
3145Puyuelo Bagueste OscarMOTOR 2002 - LEVITEC - PEÑA GU5:07:15+13:54
4293GOR ESQUINAS DAVIDTEAM MANRUBIA5:07:21+14:00
5517ZUBERO ALDEKOA JULENciclos zubero – mallatalud bik5:07:25+14:04
6118Serrano Martínez RaúlGran Vía Bikes5:12:42+19:21
7339Lorente Sebastian RaulBikes Moncayo5:12:45+19:24
8110MILL GARCIA LLIBERTPEDALES DEL MUNDO5:16:11+22:50
9506vazquez guerrero christianBICIPARK REUS5:16:13+22:52
9317Irastorza Alzua IkerCiclos Jaizkibel - C.C. Irunes5:16:13+22:52
11394Murillo Valero FernandoCRUZADOS BTT ZARAGOZA5:16:15+22:54
12248FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA R ALBERTOTEAM POLAR 20135:17:49+24:28
13151García García DavidMTB ALTERNATIVO5:18:33+25:12
14434Preunera Macias JOFRECBRiudecols5:19:08+25:47
15119QUINTANA ZARATE AITORECOCAP5:19:11+25:50
16121De la Morena Saez de Iba AitorECOCAP5:19:12+25:51
17120Quintana Zárate ErizECOCAP5:27:22+34:01
18201CALDERON PEREDO JULIOVALLE DE BUELNA MTB5:27:23+34:02
19211carrera aranda davidBikes Moncayo5:31:02+37:41
20286GOMEZ MIRANDA JOSE LUISTIME RED CICLISTA FUJI5:31:07+37:46
21457safont vilar danielTEAM MANRUBIA5:31:28+38:07
22194BLAZQUEZ SÁNCHEZ ALBERTOBIKECOMP-SANTACRUZ5:32:42+39:21
23476SANJUAN MARTINEZ JOSEC.C.TIBI A.M.SONIDO5:35:45+42:24
24225Cutrona Suñe JosepBICIPARK REUS5:37:57+44:36
25152FUENTES DE LIMA FEDERICOMTB ALTERNATIVO5:37:59+44:38
25306HERNANDEZ RICO GABRIELTEAM MANRUBIA5:37:59+44:38
27188BETÍ BAYARRI ROBERTOPC MONTSIA5:38:06+44:45
28295GRACIA HERNANDEZ DAVIDCella5:40:13+46:52
29186BERGUA GROS MIGUELMOTOR 2002 - LEVITEC - PEÑA GU5:40:39+47:18
30364MARTINEZ RAMOS DIEGOBICI TERUEL5:41:38+48:17
31262FRANCÀS BOIX SANTIINDEPENDIENTE5:41:55+48:34
32370Medino Mendez Miguel Angelc.d.c.calaveron5:41:59+48:38
33255FERRER VIRGÓS ISRAELSTADIUM CASABLANCA5:42:00+48:39
34329LAZARO BRAVO DAVIDC.C.UTEBO5:42:21+49:00
35334LOPEZ MALAGA DAVIDCICLOS DOMINGO5:42:58+49:37
36465Salas MiguelPOLAR TEAM 20135:45:15+51:54
37374Mendoza Longas MarcosC.C.UTEBO5:47:01+53:40
38497TARDIU FORT JORDIBICIPARK REUS5:48:19+54:58
39431Ponz Fontanet AlejandroPinyana, Club Ciclista5:48:24+55:03
40260forneli perez robertoTEAM MANRUBIA5:49:53+56:32
41150sanchez ortiz jorgeTURYCICLO5:49:54+56:33
42424PINILLA PEREZ RAMONROCKO ALMENAR5:49:59+56:38
43381MOLINS FOZ FERNANDOBICI TERUEL5:51:29+58:08
44208CARBALLO FERNÁNDEZ JOSE ÁNGELPASARELA-LUCCIOLA, EL VASCO5:51:31+58:10
45149HUERTA ARMERO RICARDOTURYCICLO5:51:32+58:11
46452RUBIO LOBERA DAVIDC.C.UTEBO5:51:34+58:13
47223Conejero Ballester Juan AntonioINDEPENDIENTE5:54:43+1:01:22
48448Romero Vallejo GorkaPOLAR TEAM 20135:56:22+1:03:01
49224cuesta del barrio davidc.d.c.calaveron5:56:57+1:03:36
50426Pla Grau DavidBIKE GOURMET5:59:33+1:06:12
51337López Sánchez AdriánC B RIUDECOLS5:59:35+1:06:14
51129gomez garcia victorBOBRUC OIL5:59:35+1:06:14
53205Camino López FrancescROCKO ALMENAR5:59:37+1:06:16
54232Díaz Bueno SantiagoLA PAJARA6:00:59+1:07:38
55107Cruz Morcillo ChristianPEDALES DEL MUNDO6:01:03+1:07:42
56192BLASCO BONET ANTONIOTEAM MANRUBIA6:02:08+1:08:47
57200Cabezas Machuca Fco JavierClub Ciclista A Plato6:02:09+1:08:48
58230DELGADO MONTEJO ALEJANDROPOLAR TEAM 20136:03:58+1:10:37
59271garcia gallego jorgebtt calatayud6:05:24+1:12:03
60485Serra ten JorgeTEAM MANRUBIA6:05:40+1:12:19
61346maguregi zabala ARKAITZciclos zubero – mallatalud bik6:06:07+1:12:46
62419PEREZ GOÑI GUILLERMOBICI TERUEL6:06:24+1:13:03
63221COLLADO VAREA JOSE VICENTECICLOS VALENCIA6:07:15+1:13:54
64220CLEMENTE JULIAN PEDROBICI TERUEL6:07:36+1:14:15
65251Fernandez Llaberia Pedro joseLizarran P86:07:37+1:14:16
65167ÁNGEL BALUFO SERGIOTHE BIKE RUN6:07:37+1:14:16
67106GIL SOLE LLUISPEDALES DEL MUNDO6:07:40+1:14:19
68358MARTIN LLUIS OSCARMONBIKE-MATARO6:07:42+1:14:21
69399Nebot Bigorra XavierBICIPARK REUS6:07:45+1:14:24
69112García EdgarOLYMPIA TEAM ESP6:07:45+1:14:24
71475Sancho Martinez Ricardo JoseBIKE GOURMET6:07:47+1:14:26
72496Talens Oliag PauCICLOS VALENCIA6:13:53+1:20:32
73204Calvo Lorente David VicenteBICIMAX.COM6:13:54+1:20:33
74189BETÍ BAYARRI ÓSCARPC MONTSIA6:13:55+1:20:34
75458Sahagún Martín JoséBIKECOMP-SANTACRUZ6:16:32+1:23:11
76430Polo de Marcos NachoC.C. Zaragozano6:17:21+1:24:00
77296Grau Llena Jose RamonROCKO ALMENAR6:17:45+1:24:24
78174ARENY VARGAS CARLOSCLUB CICLISTA DE AGRAMUNT6:17:46+1:24:25
79277Gayo Plaza DiegoClub Ojo Moreno6:20:22+1:27:01
80146Labrador González Jose RamónTURYCICLO6:21:05+1:27:44
81362Martinez Moneo IvanBicicletas Pina6:23:46+1:30:25
82377Miquel Sirvent Jose LuisCLUB CICLISTA XIXONA BIKE TEAM6:25:16+1:31:55
83285Gómez Marugan Jose IgnacioMtb Montearagon6:25:24+1:32:03
84218CHEZA LLOP PASCUALPASARELA-LUCCIOLA, EL VASCO6:27:19+1:33:58
85412Pastor Domingo MarcosPOLAR TEAM 20136:27:40+1:34:19
86417Perez benedicto Juan raulCella6:28:18+1:34:57
87367MARTINEZ SANCHEZ JAVIERCULT BIKES-SPECIALIZED6:29:19+1:35:58
88366Martínez Sánchez AlejandroClub Triatlón Body Factory Pat6:29:21+1:36:00
89240Echevarría Armada VíctorKORA & Trail Tarraco6:30:41+1:37:20
90466saldaña rocamora cristianbici-ats terra alta6:31:14+1:37:53
91438Regidor Ortiz Jose mariaLizarran P86:32:28+1:39:07
92144Fernandez Querol DiegoC.C.UTEBO6:32:30+1:39:09
93353Marti Bertran XavierROCKO ALMENAR6:32:47+1:39:26
9470MONZONIS ANTEQUINO ANGELMONSTRUOS S.A.6:33:43+1:40:22
95396navarro sanchez miguelSOLIDARISXTREM.COM6:35:29+1:42:08
96520Gayolà Guitart JordiINDEPENDIENTE6:37:44+1:44:23
97132Sainz Sanchez AsierBizik6:38:01+1:44:40
98250Fernandez Llaberia JoaquimLizarran P86:38:16+1:44:55
99226Dalmau Montagut JordiMONBIKE-MATARO6:38:23+1:45:02
100136ABIZANDA FONTAN ALBERTOAACC KAPELMUUR6:38:28+1:45:07
101343MACIAS MUÑOZ VICTORPASARELA-LUCCIOLA, EL VASCO6:41:05+1:47:44
102206CAMPOS ROZALEN VICENTECC GILET CALDERONABIKE6:41:40+1:48:19
103450Royo Torrecillas MiguelCLUB CICLISTA GILET CALDERONAB6:41:41+1:48:20
104462SAIZ LLOPIS LUISC.C.GILET6:41:47+1:48:26
105391muñoz alcover juan joseTHE BIKE RUN6:43:06+1:49:45
106259forneli bas juan carlosBICIMAX.COM6:43:32+1:50:11
107515Yafari Duran MiquelDoctore Bike6:43:34+1:50:13
108278Genovés Chisbert Joan JosepTHE BIKE RUN6:43:52+1:50:31
109166ÁLVAREZ SÁEZ CARLOSJABA BIKERS6:45:01+1:51:40
110471SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ JACOBHUNDIDOS6:45:11+1:51:50
111509VICENTE FABREGAT JOSELA ALBEABIKE6:45:25+1:52:04
112467SALES PITARCH JESUSLA ALBEABIKE6:45:26+1:52:05
113369massó corts xavierclub btt riudoms6:46:27+1:53:06
114210Cardona Alos MoisesCyclestore6:51:18+1:57:57
115202CALLES EXPÓSITO DAVIDMIS IBERICA-VICTORIA6:51:47+1:58:26
116319jiménez cumplido antonioMONBIKE-MATARO6:52:08+1:58:47
117284GOMEZ LIGERO KIKOLizarran P86:52:37+1:59:16
118261FORNER SOSPEDRA CARLOSPEÑA TOMAC6:52:52+1:59:31
119449ROSANES BOSCH JORDIMEDILAST MULTIBIKE6:53:28+2:00:07
120511VIDAL TORRA MANELCADENCIA TEAM6:53:30+2:00:09
121473SÁNCHEZ MONTESINOS FÉLIXGAMTE - DEPORTES TRAVEL - DAVI6:56:34+2:03:13
12273llido catret jorgeMONSTRUOS S.A.6:56:54+2:03:33
123155SANCHIDRIAN SERRANO FERNANDOMTB ALTERNATIVO6:59:19+2:05:58
124156caselles san segundo marioMTB ALTERNATIVO6:59:21+2:06:00
125298Gudiño Ferrandiz DavidCLUB CICLISTA XIXONA BIKE TEAM7:00:54+2:07:33
126244Fandos Gomez PascualBici Teruel -7:02:00+2:08:39
127429Polledo Gundin CarlosTransportes IBARRA7:03:36+2:10:15
128315Ibarra Santisteban KoldoTransportes IBARRA7:03:37+2:10:16
129454rubio ruiz jordiMIS IBERICA-VICTORIA7:06:16+2:12:55
130456Sabater Nicolau FelixCLUB CICLISTA XIXONA BIKE TEAM7:09:11+2:15:50
131455Sabater Niclolau AlvaroCLUB CICLISTA XIXONA BIKE TEAM7:09:13+2:15:52
132184BENEDÉ ROYO BORJAc.c. hortelano7:13:19+2:19:58
133432Ponz Fontanet Ignacio CarlosPinyana, Club Ciclista7:14:54+2:21:33
134504VALLÉS ANDRÉS FELIPEINDEPENDIENTE7:15:29+2:22:08
135350Marhuenda Fernández IndalecioAACC KAPELMUUR-SABIÑÁNIGO7:21:00+2:27:39
136148Puchades Baixauli ValeroTURYCICLO7:24:55+2:31:34
137407Palacios Alcaraz DaniEspai Motor F27:25:14+2:31:53
137280GIL MARTINEZ EDGARINDEPENDIENTE7:25:14+2:31:53
139318JAIME PARRA ROBERTOBICIS CHIVA7:25:33+2:32:12
140219CHIVA SILVESTRE JOSEBICIS CHIVA7:25:37+2:32:16
141229DEL CASTILLO IBAÑEZ JORGECIMA 20007:26:17+2:32:56
142272garcia monfort enriqueTHE BIKE RUN7:26:38+2:33:17
143302GUISASOLA NIETO JOSE ALEJANDROSUPERTITANES7:28:39+2:35:18
144310Hervas Tejedor LuisINDEPENDIENTE7:31:22+2:38:01
144403Nuñez Ortega DavidINDEPENDIENTE7:31:22+2:38:01
146304Hernández Caballo JorgeINDEPENDIENTE7:32:00+2:38:39
147478Sanz Belencoso EdgarBTT PATERNA7:32:01+2:38:40
148400NEBOT PICAZO FERNANDOBikers btt Extreme7:32:11+2:38:50
149297GRAU MORA OSCARBikers btt Extreme7:32:12+2:38:51
150207CAPELL GORGUES JOSEP MaJJ.CENTER OLYMPIA7:32:27+2:39:06
150494SUBIRÓS I HERNÁNDEZ ENRICC.C. TORREGROSSA7:32:27+2:39:06
152387Morillas Vea-Murguia francisco javierC.C. Zaragozano7:34:02+2:40:41
153384moreno Marquez SergiLizarran P87:34:44+2:41:23
154477SANZ ANICETO RODRIGO4º BURGALES7:37:03+2:43:42
154513Villasante Revilla Oscar4º BURGALES7:37:03+2:43:42
156444RODRIGUEZ MONEDERO JOSEUNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS7:37:09+2:43:48
157243Faci Miguel SantiagoTour Delicias7:39:05+2:45:44
158423PINILLA PEREZ XAVIERCLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR7:39:48+2:46:27
159354MARTiN DOBON FRANCISCOCLUB CICLISTA CALAMOCHA7:43:11+2:49:50
160301Guinjoan Fargas GuillemAMICS DE RIUDOMS7:43:13+2:49:52
161483Sepúlveda Lamuela Miguel ÁngelORCOS DE SANTA EULALIA7:43:36+2:50:15
162490Sorando RicardoORCOS DE SANTA EULALIA7:43:39+2:50:18
163176BADIOLA CORBACHO ALEXBZK7:43:42+2:50:21
164247fernandez burgui samuelclub ciclista olite7:43:43+2:50:22
165193BLASCO LIÉBANA CARLOSBTT PATERNA7:43:45+2:50:24
166154garcia alvarez raulMTB ALTERNATIVO7:58:10+3:04:49
167173ARECHAGA IRIBARNERAGAI JAVIERTHE BIKE RUN8:06:34+3:13:13
168245FAUS VIDAL ANAKOMANDO8:16:18+3:22:57
169263GADEA ZARAGOZA VICTORKOMANDO8:16:26+3:23:05
170159ALCOVER AMOR ANTONIOcentre excursionista xixona c.8:18:41+3:25:20
171307HERRAIZ RUIZ VICTORINDEPENDIENTE8:20:18+3:26:57
172237DOMINGUEZ GARCIA FERNANDOEMEDOCE8:25:23+3:32:02
173518Gómez-Montejano Recatero LuisINDEPENDIENTE8:25:52+3:32:31
174404OLIVART SALLA JOSEPC.C. TORREGROSSA8:28:29+3:35:08
175196BORDALBA CAPELL JORDIC.C. TORREGROSSA8:28:33+3:35:12
176253Ferre Cardus RicardoSCAPA HOME8:29:32+3:36:11
177393MURILLO MOLINERO FRANCISCO JAVIERANDANDAEH.COM8:30:07+3:36:46
178356Martín García JorgeA.D. CUENCABUENA8:32:20+3:38:59
179182BARRIOS GARRIDO JOSÉ MARÍAINDEPENDIENTE8:33:31+3:40:10
180291GONZALO CORTES FELIPECC DAROCENSE8:35:25+3:42:04
181408PARALLUELO PUEYO MARCOSINDEPENDIENTE8:36:09+3:42:48
182361Martínez Mateos RubénBTT JABALIS8:37:36+3:44:15
183376Miguel Salcedo Jose LuisBTT ZARAGOZA8:37:40+3:44:19
184309Herrera Sorolla VicenteGRUP BTT CARAJAS8:38:02+3:44:41
185215CASTRO BLÁZQUEZ JOSE MANUELGRUP BTT CARAJAS8:38:09+3:44:48
186348MARAURI RUIZ DIEGO4º BURGALES8:42:22+3:49:01
187495SUSINOS RODRIGUEZ JESUS IGNACIOC.C. ME TOMO LAS DE VILLADIEGO8:42:25+3:49:04
188165ÁLVAREZ ORDOÑEZ JUAN ANTONIOEMEDOCE8:43:19+3:49:58
189493Sorio Serrano VicenteORCOS DE SANTA EULALIA8:45:22+3:52:01
190392MUÑOZ HENRIQUEZ GUILLERMO EFREYSOM PASSATGE8:46:22+3:53:01
191345MAGALLON ARANDA RAULINDEPENDIENTE8:48:40+3:55:19
192335López Mon JesúsCICLOS DOMINGO8:49:33+3:56:12
193433Poveda Mira romanBTT PATERNA8:49:46+3:56:25
194349marco esteban miguel angelCLUB CICLISTA TUROLENSE8:56:09+4:02:48
195281Gil Pasamar Jose LuisBTT ZARAGOZA8:56:31+4:03:10
196246FELEZ BESPIN ALEXBTT JABALIS9:01:59+4:08:38
197336Lopez Ramon Jose RamonBTT PATERNA9:02:03+4:08:42
198342MACIAN SEGARRA ENRIQUEBTT PATERNA9:02:05+4:08:44
199418PEREZ GONZALEZ VICENTEBTT PATERNA9:16:34+4:23:13
200199BRUFAU BARÓ JESÚSC.C. TORREGROSSA9:20:41+4:27:20
201161ALEGRE MACARRON CESARPREPARANDO EL SOPLAO9:20:43+4:27:22
202209Carbonel Portero DomingoPREPARANDO EL SOPLAO9:20:45+4:27:24
 
135AGUILERA VELASCO ANGELAACC KAPELMUURError en tarj.
214castillo hernandez gasparxc-trailError en tarj.
421Pertierra FernandoVferrerError en tarj.
441Rocati Mansilla CarlosBTT PATERNAError en tarj.
507VERDU MARTINEZ EMILIO JOSEtotrodes-evoteknicError en tarj.
157AGUADÉ VIDAL LLUISAMICS DE RIUDOMSAbandona
344Magallon Aranda CarlosINDEPENDIENTEAbandona
446ROJAS FERNANDEZ JUAN ANTONIOBARCELONA CUINES DE DISSENYAbandona
235DOMINGO MAS RICARDAMICS DE RIUDOMSAbandona
 
 
 
MASTER (107)137,0 km 2270 m5 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1111Salamero Subias JavierOLYMPIA TEAM ESP5:05:150:00
2141Sánchez Gormaz JoséCABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAY5:12:41+7:26
3172ARCHELOS ALVARO DAVIDBICICLETES CABEDO5:16:12+10:57
4138VINCUERIA MUÑOZ CARLOSCABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAY5:16:15+11:00
5128SEGOVIA QUIROS CARLOSBOBRUC OIL5:16:16+11:01
6115TURON OLIVÉ JOSEPOLYMPIA TEAM ESP5:17:20+12:05
7123CARAVIAS IRAZOLA CARLOSBOBRUC OIL5:19:12+13:57
8327Lapuente Cintora ManuelBikes Moncayo5:23:01+17:46
9322Julià Pascual FrancescBTT Matadepera5:25:01+19:46
10143garcia gil davidCABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAY5:35:41+30:26
11139raga olves luis miguelCABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAY5:35:44+30:29
12140Vallejo Mingorance ManuelCABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAY5:41:57+36:42
13422Pestaña Molinero Evenciootero-cuesma5:44:13+38:58
14217CATALAN GARCIA FELIPEEL GANCHO5:46:41+41:26
15163ALIAGA BOIGUES JUAN MANUELLA PAJARA5:48:18+43:03
16122Madrigal Pastor RaúlBOBRUC OIL5:48:21+43:06
17411PASCUAL PRATS AUGUSTBICIPARK REUS5:49:55+44:40
18233Diaz Nieto JavierMIS IBERICA-VICTORIA5:50:27+45:12
19347manrubia romero jose gabrielTEAM MANRUBIA5:51:18+46:03
20234DIAZ RUFIAN OSCARSTARBIKE-GHOST5:56:20+51:05
21300GUINEA BRAVO OSCARclub ciclista mirandes5:58:54+53:39
22131ARRESE RUIZ DE GAUNA JAVIERBizikleta.com6:01:06+55:51
23332LIBEROS TARIN NICANORTEAM MANRUBIA6:02:06+56:51
24413PASTOR HERRERO MANUELTEAM AGULLES6:04:47+59:32
25491SORIANO HEREÑA JULIOBici Teruel -6:06:22+1:01:07
26275Garrido Perez-Rubio Jose LuisJABA BIKERS6:06:24+1:01:09
27137BRUSCHI YANNAACC KAPELMUUR6:07:31+1:02:16
28484SERRA LOPEZ ESTEVEMONBIKE-MATARO6:07:43+1:02:28
29383Moreno Herrero Jose FranciscoLizarran P86:07:44+1:02:29
30197BOVER FALCÓ ÓSCARClub BTT Morrón6:09:26+1:04:11
31179BALLESTA NAVARRO JESÚSC.C.UTEBO6:11:52+1:06:37
32142GAMON YUSTE ALBERTOCABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAY6:12:20+1:07:05
33352Marques Garcia RobertBICIPARK REUS6:16:39+1:11:24
34328LARA SANCHO LUIS FRANCISCOCLUB CICLISTA REMOLINOS6:17:55+1:12:40
35414paz robaina sergio pazLizarran P86:21:15+1:16:00
3671SALVADOR SANCHO RICARDOMONSTRUOS S.A.6:23:52+1:18:37
37289GONZALEZ LOPEZ JUAN RAFAELPEÑA TOMAC6:25:22+1:20:07
38514Visa Mir RobertBTT BELLVIS6:28:23+1:23:08
39231Delgado Renuncio Antonio4º BURGALES6:29:20+1:24:05
40463Sala Coll JordiC.C. CAMP6:29:22+1:24:07
41183BATALLA RUBIO ALEXISclub ciclista cornudella de mo6:30:17+1:25:02
42203calvente nomdedeu alejandroTRIBIKE6:34:25+1:29:10
43481sebastia garcia ramonTRIBIKE6:35:06+1:29:51
44390MORTE BELTRAN PABLOCICLOS DOMINGO6:36:07+1:30:52
45264GALAN CAO PABLOMONBIKE-MATARO6:37:37+1:32:22
46227DALMAU VELEZ LLUISBICIPARK REUS6:38:30+1:33:15
47436Quiles Perez adolfoBICIPARK REUS6:38:31+1:33:16
48195BODRO CABALLÉ EMILIOclub ciclista cornudella de mo6:41:35+1:36:20
49158AGULLES VILA CESARTEAM AGULLES6:46:19+1:41:04
50420PERIS SILLA JAVIERTEAM AGULLES6:46:20+1:41:05
50502Valero Gimenez JavierTEAM AGULLES6:46:20+1:41:05
52501ungria alonso jaimeBIKECOMP-SANTACRUZ6:49:20+1:44:05
53397NAVARRO SANCHEZ JuanjoSOLIDARISXTREM.COM6:51:04+1:45:49
54258FOLGADO GIRON RUBENMONBIKE-MATARO6:51:57+1:46:42
55351MARIA MARIA JUAN ANTONIOEIC-GUAPA6:53:09+1:47:54
56164ALVAREZ DIEGUEZ VÍCTOR ENRIQUEC.D.E. MADRID6:55:49+1:50:34
57415PEDROL GARCIA RAMIRTHE BIKE RUN6:58:02+1:52:47
58270Garcia Domenech CesarCLUB CICLISTA XIXONA BIKE TEAM6:58:33+1:53:18
59425PIQUER TORRES JORGETRIBIKE7:00:59+1:55:44
6072ANDREU PORCAR JOSE ANTONIOMONSTRUOS S.A.7:01:46+1:56:31
61439rivera flores jose antonioINDEPENDIENTE7:01:55+1:56:40
62405Pacheco Garcia Jose CarlosLizarran P87:03:05+1:57:50
63254FERREIRO CARRILLO CLAUDIOMIS IBERICA-VICTORIA7:06:11+2:00:56
64486Serrano Alcol Juan CarlosClub Deportivo Bomberos Ayto.7:13:57+2:08:42
65372Mendez Redondo CesarSincrobyke7:17:23+2:12:08
66338Lopez Santos AngelINDEPENDIENTE7:17:26+2:12:11
67147BORONAT ZARCELLO JORGETURYCICLO7:17:39+2:12:24
68294GRACIA ABADIA CESARPEÑA GUARA7:18:46+2:13:31
69311HIDALGO IBAÑEZ ADOLFOPitiklibonikos7:20:30+2:15:15
70395navarro álvarez rafaMONBIKE-MATARO7:22:28+2:17:13
71241Escartin Gimenez FernandoCC L7:24:32+2:19:17
72273Garcia Moreno Jose JavierBICIS CHIVA7:25:33+2:20:18
73181BARRERA TELLO JULIOCIMA 20007:26:15+2:21:00
74460Saiz Busto MarioRUTERO MODUBERO7:31:59+2:26:44
75388Morillas Vea-Murguia JuanjoC.C. Zaragozano7:34:05+2:28:50
76269García de la Cuadra Ariz ChemaClub Atletisme Correliana7:38:18+2:33:03
77503VALERO SANCHEZ SANTIAGOLA PAJARA7:41:29+2:36:14
78474Sánchez Úbeda José PabloORCOS DE SANTA EULALIA7:43:37+2:38:22
79303Henriquez Nill AntonioClifford Chance8:00:56+2:55:41
80365MARTINEZ ROMERO JUAN CARLOSRACING MTB NAVAJAS8:06:39+3:01:24
81213castellanos de la rubia juan carlosbomberos comunidad de madrid8:16:41+3:11:26
82443rodriguez duran calixtocastellon8:17:07+3:11:52
83380MOLINA ESCUDERO JUAN CARLOSMONPEDAL8:17:10+3:11:55
84499Trull Maravilla EnriqueClub Atletisme Correliana8:24:45+3:19:30
85386Morero Beltrán JuanPharmaton8:29:34+3:24:19
86313Hostalot Pros Juan JoseBASF8:32:23+3:27:08
87326LAPESA MORENO SANTIAGOCLUB CICLISTA DAROCENSE8:35:33+3:30:18
88331LEAL RAMOS JUANFRACARAJAS ONDA8:38:08+3:32:53
89105TABERNER ROMAGOSA XAVIPEDALES DEL MUNDO8:40:03+3:34:48
90104PEINADO CASTILLO MANELPEDALES DEL MUNDO8:40:16+3:35:01
91459SAIZ ANTOLIN EMILIO4º BURGALES8:42:11+3:36:56
92169ANGULO GAONA ANGEL4º BURGALES8:42:15+3:37:00
93239echavarria martinez dionisiomas bici8:42:17+3:37:02
94168ANGULO GAONA JAVIER4º BURGALES8:42:23+3:37:08
95288GONZALEZ ESTEBAN OSCAR JAVIER4º BURGALES8:42:30+3:37:15
96266García Aldabas ManoloORCOS DE SANTA EULALIA8:45:19+3:40:04
97282GIMENEZ CONTELLES JOSE MIGUELBTT PATERNA8:49:49+3:44:34
98299GUILLEN PLUMED JAVIERCLUB CICLISTA TUROLENSE8:56:01+3:50:46
99177BAGÜES SOLERA LUISBTT ZARAGOZA8:56:35+3:51:20
100442Rodriguez Benedito TinoINDEPENDIENTE9:01:57+3:56:42
101406Pagès Ponseti EduardNOPSYSTEM EUROPE9:16:36+4:11:21
102287gomez ruiz jordilos sabandeño9:16:41+4:11:26
 
489SINTES STELA LUIS ANGELINDEPENDIENTEError en tarj.
198BRU BOADA JAUMEC.C. CAMPError en tarj.
222Colomer Gargallo CésarCyclestoreAbandona
274GARCIA SORIANO FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTEAbandona
114MARTI ORRIOLS XAVIEROLYMPIA TEAM ESPAbandona
 
 
 
VETERANOS (25)137,0 km 2270 m5 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1125González-Berenguer Hurta Juan AntonioBOBRUC OIL5:47:040:00
2134García Landa LuisAACC KAPELMUUR5:50:53+3:49
3130MURGUIALDAY CHASCO JavierBizikleta.com5:56:18+9:14
4330LAZARO MORTE CHIMOTEAM MANRUBIA5:59:35+12:31
5389MORTE BELTRAN RAULCICLOS DOMINGO6:14:57+27:53
6113soler gangonells samuelOLYMPIA TEAM ESP6:17:54+30:50
7126Garcia de Enterria JavierBOBRUC OIL6:24:41+37:37
8127BERGARECHE GANDARIAS BORJABOBRUC OIL6:32:43+45:39
9124RODRIGUEZ PARIS ANTONIOBOBRUC OIL6:51:00+1:03:56
10256FIGUEROLA CANALS JOSEPC.C. CAMP6:53:47+1:06:43
11378MIRÓ JOSEP-ANTONISOLIDARISXTREM.COM6:59:56+1:12:52
12171ARA TESA JAVIERPEÑA GUARA7:00:15+1:13:11
13238DONES CORTES JOSEP RAMONTORREGROSSA7:00:51+1:13:47
14314IBAÑEZ MUÑOZ CARLOSTRIBIKE7:10:29+1:23:25
15440ROCAMORA BAEZA ALFREDOCICLES GARMA7:11:24+1:24:20
16416PERERA CAMATS JOAQUIMC B RIUDECOLS7:24:33+1:37:29
17375Merino Gonzalez-Torre Guillermo4º BURGALES7:32:35+1:45:31
18180BARBERA GOMEZ VICENTEBTT PATERNA8:18:30+2:31:26
19252Fernández Zárate ManuelSUPERTITANES8:25:34+2:38:30
20498tobar mayoral jose gabrielRUTERO MODUBERO8:33:39+2:46:35
21382MORENO CAMACHO JOSECLUB CICLISTA DAROCENSE8:35:30+2:48:26
22464Salamanca XavierOBike de Terrassa8:48:53+3:01:49
23437Redruello Gonzalez BenignoC.C .Las Rozas8:49:20+3:02:16
24445Roig Boix José IgnacioGC Riba-roja8:55:52+3:08:48
 
359MARTINEZ FUENTES CARLOSBARCELONA CUINES DE DISSENYAbandona
 
 
 
FEMINAS (10)137,0 km 2270 m5 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1103PETIT LLOP MERCÈPEDALES DEL MUNDO5:44:110:00
2108FRANCO PEÑUELA MARPEDALES DEL MUNDO6:21:10+36:59
3321jimenez martin nuriaBIKECOMP-SANTACRUZ6:49:20+1:05:09
4469SANCHEZ BELIS INMATRIBIKE6:53:48+1:09:37
5178BALETA FARRERAS LAURAMONBIKE-MATARO7:00:59+1:16:48
6268Garcia Caceres LauraBIKE GOURMET7:09:17+1:25:06
7401nomdedeu calvente xaroTRIBIKE7:41:23+1:57:12
8385Moreno Olea EvaINDEPENDIENTE8:29:26+2:45:15
9371Megías Herrero MaríaCICLOS DOMINGO8:49:34+3:05:23
10308Herranz Simón RaquelCLUB CICLISTA TUROLENSE8:56:07+3:11:56