JAMON BIKE 2013dom 24/03/2013 15:11
CLUB RAID AVENTURA CALAMOCHAFARO - TITAN DESERT
Resultados totalesCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
SUB-23 (4)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2TiempoDiff.
1428Plumed Sierra DiegoBICI TERUEL5:27:2212:26:5617:54:180:00
2316Iglesias Garcia MarcosTHE BIKE RUN6:17:1723:00:5339:18:10+1:23:52
3249fernandez latorre santiagomaquina bikes7:29:1232:45:33210:14:45+2:20:27
4320JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ JAVIERBTT PATERNA8:20:4643:41:56412:02:42+4:08:24
 
 
 
ELITE (239)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2TiempoDiff.
1101HERAS HERNANDEZ ROBERTORoberto Heras Training System4:53:2112:23:2437:16:450:00
2102NUÑEZ BATICON ISRAELPEDALES DEL MUNDO5:01:1222:19:4317:20:55+4:10
3293GOR ESQUINAS DAVIDTEAM MANRUBIA5:07:2142:26:4157:34:02+17:17
4118Serrano Martínez RaúlGran Vía Bikes5:12:4262:22:3727:35:19+18:34
5517ZUBERO ALDEKOA JULENciclos zubero – mallatalud bik5:07:2552:31:57107:39:22+22:37
6339Lorente Sebastian RaulBikes Moncayo5:12:4572:26:4677:39:31+22:46
7506vazquez guerrero christianBICIPARK REUS5:16:1392:26:4267:42:55+26:10
8145Puyuelo Bagueste OscarMOTOR 2002 - LEVITEC - PEÑA GU5:07:1532:37:03197:44:18+27:33
9248FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA R ALBERTOTEAM POLAR 20135:17:49122:26:5987:44:48+28:03
10434Preunera Macias JOFRECBRiudecols5:19:08142:26:4047:45:48+29:03
11110MILL GARCIA LLIBERTPEDALES DEL MUNDO5:16:1182:32:06137:48:17+31:32
11317Irastorza Alzua IkerCiclos Jaizkibel - C.C. Irunes5:16:1392:32:04127:48:17+31:32
13151García García DavidMTB ALTERNATIVO5:18:33132:30:1297:48:45+32:00
14119QUINTANA ZARATE AITORECOCAP5:19:11152:39:46297:58:57+42:12
15286GOMEZ MIRANDA JOSE LUISTIME RED CICLISTA FUJI5:31:07202:32:02118:03:09+46:24
16120Quintana Zárate ErizECOCAP5:27:22172:37:40208:05:02+48:17
17457safont vilar danielTEAM MANRUBIA5:31:28212:34:12148:05:40+48:55
18121De la Morena Saez de Iba AitorECOCAP5:19:12162:48:51458:08:03+51:18
19211carrera aranda davidBikes Moncayo5:31:02192:39:30288:10:32+53:47
20188BETÍ BAYARRI ROBERTOPC MONTSIA5:38:06272:36:57178:15:03+58:18
21225Cutrona Suñe JosepBICIPARK REUS5:37:57242:37:42218:15:39+58:54
22370Medino Mendez Miguel Angelc.d.c.calaveron5:41:59322:34:17158:16:16+59:31
23194BLAZQUEZ SÁNCHEZ ALBERTOBIKECOMP-SANTACRUZ5:32:42222:44:05348:16:47+1:00:02
24306HERNANDEZ RICO GABRIELTEAM MANRUBIA5:37:59252:40:10308:18:09+1:01:24
25295GRACIA HERNANDEZ DAVIDCella5:40:13282:38:21248:18:34+1:01:49
26364MARTINEZ RAMOS DIEGOBICI TERUEL5:41:38302:38:23258:20:01+1:03:16
27465Salas MiguelPOLAR TEAM 20135:45:15362:35:20168:20:35+1:03:50
28329LAZARO BRAVO DAVIDC.C.UTEBO5:42:21342:41:36318:23:57+1:07:12
29262FRANCÀS BOIX SANTIINDEPENDIENTE5:41:55312:43:59338:25:54+1:09:09
30431Ponz Fontanet AlejandroPinyana, Club Ciclista5:48:24392:38:25268:26:49+1:10:04
31497TARDIU FORT JORDIBICIPARK REUS5:48:19382:45:18378:33:37+1:16:52
32448Romero Vallejo GorkaPOLAR TEAM 20135:56:22482:38:09228:34:31+1:17:46
33381MOLINS FOZ FERNANDOBICI TERUEL5:51:29432:43:28328:34:57+1:18:12
34208CARBALLO FERNÁNDEZ JOSE ÁNGELPASARELA-LUCCIOLA, EL VASCO5:51:31442:45:16368:36:47+1:20:02
35337López Sánchez AdriánC B RIUDECOLS5:59:35512:38:18238:37:53+1:21:08
36107Cruz Morcillo ChristianPEDALES DEL MUNDO6:01:03552:37:01188:38:04+1:21:19
37452RUBIO LOBERA DAVIDC.C.UTEBO5:51:34462:47:06398:38:40+1:21:55
38149HUERTA ARMERO RICARDOTURYCICLO5:51:32452:48:10428:39:42+1:22:57
39260forneli perez robertoTEAM MANRUBIA5:49:53402:50:42528:40:35+1:23:50
40224cuesta del barrio davidc.d.c.calaveron5:56:57492:48:53468:45:50+1:29:05
41200Cabezas Machuca Fco JavierClub Ciclista A Plato6:02:09572:45:15358:47:24+1:30:39
42334LOPEZ MALAGA DAVIDCICLOS DOMINGO5:42:58353:04:32838:47:30+1:30:45
43230DELGADO MONTEJO ALEJANDROPOLAR TEAM 20136:03:58582:47:11408:51:09+1:34:24
44426Pla Grau DavidBIKE GOURMET5:59:33502:51:39578:51:12+1:34:27
45192BLASCO BONET ANTONIOTEAM MANRUBIA6:02:08562:50:44538:52:52+1:36:07
46221COLLADO VAREA JOSE VICENTECICLOS VALENCIA6:07:15632:48:04418:55:19+1:38:34
47232Díaz Bueno SantiagoLA PAJARA6:00:59542:54:56638:55:55+1:39:10
48205Camino López FrancescROCKO ALMENAR5:59:37532:56:23708:56:00+1:39:15
49112García EdgarOLYMPIA TEAM ESP6:07:45692:48:26438:56:11+1:39:26
50419PEREZ GOÑI GUILLERMOBICI TERUEL6:06:24622:49:48498:56:12+1:39:27
51399Nebot Bigorra XavierBICIPARK REUS6:07:45692:48:37448:56:22+1:39:37
52251Fernandez Llaberia Pedro joseLizarran P86:07:37652:49:16478:56:53+1:40:08
53358MARTIN LLUIS OSCARMONBIKE-MATARO6:07:42682:49:21488:57:03+1:40:18
54485Serra ten JorgeTEAM MANRUBIA6:05:40602:51:44598:57:24+1:40:39
55167ÁNGEL BALUFO SERGIOTHE BIKE RUN6:07:37652:51:08548:58:45+1:42:00
56220CLEMENTE JULIAN PEDROBICI TERUEL6:07:36642:51:41588:59:17+1:42:32
57106GIL SOLE LLUISPEDALES DEL MUNDO6:07:40672:54:45619:02:25+1:45:40
58129gomez garcia victorBOBRUC OIL5:59:35513:05:19889:04:54+1:48:09
59346maguregi zabala ARKAITZciclos zubero – mallatalud bik6:06:07612:59:10759:05:17+1:48:32
60146Labrador González Jose RamónTURYCICLO6:21:05802:45:22389:06:27+1:49:42
61189BETÍ BAYARRI ÓSCARPC MONTSIA6:13:55742:57:25729:11:20+1:54:35
62144Fernandez Querol DiegoC.C.UTEBO6:32:30922:39:22279:11:52+1:55:07
63458Sahagún Martín JoséBIKECOMP-SANTACRUZ6:16:32752:55:29659:12:01+1:55:16
64296Grau Llena Jose RamonROCKO ALMENAR6:17:45772:56:22699:14:07+1:57:22
65475Sancho Martinez Ricardo JoseBIKE GOURMET6:07:47713:06:43929:14:30+1:57:45
66412Pastor Domingo MarcosPOLAR TEAM 20136:27:40852:50:20519:18:00+2:01:15
67430Polo de Marcos NachoC.C. Zaragozano6:17:21763:03:47809:21:08+2:04:23
68240Echevarría Armada VíctorKORA & Trail Tarraco6:30:41892:51:16569:21:57+2:05:12
69174ARENY VARGAS CARLOSCLUB CICLISTA DE AGRAMUNT6:17:46783:04:57869:22:43+2:05:58
70377Miquel Sirvent Jose LuisCLUB CICLISTA XIXONA BIKE TEAM6:25:16823:00:16769:25:32+2:08:47
71417Perez benedicto Juan raulCella6:28:18863:01:35789:29:53+2:13:08
72285Gómez Marugan Jose IgnacioMtb Montearagon6:25:24833:04:30829:29:54+2:13:09
7370MONZONIS ANTEQUINO ANGELMONSTRUOS S.A.6:33:43942:57:45739:31:28+2:14:43
74396navarro sanchez miguelSOLIDARISXTREM.COM6:35:29952:56:11679:31:40+2:14:55
75353Marti Bertran XavierROCKO ALMENAR6:32:47933:00:19779:33:06+2:16:21
76277Gayo Plaza DiegoClub Ojo Moreno6:20:22793:12:46999:33:08+2:16:23
77259forneli bas juan carlosBICIMAX.COM6:43:321062:51:11559:34:43+2:17:58
78467SALES PITARCH JESUSLA ALBEABIKE6:45:261122:49:48499:35:14+2:18:29
79466saldaña rocamora cristianbici-ats terra alta6:31:14903:05:34909:36:48+2:20:03
80438Regidor Ortiz Jose mariaLizarran P86:32:28913:05:05879:37:33+2:20:48
81166ÁLVAREZ SÁEZ CARLOSJABA BIKERS6:45:011092:54:54629:39:55+2:23:10
82509VICENTE FABREGAT JOSELA ALBEABIKE6:45:251112:55:06649:40:31+2:23:46
83496Talens Oliag PauCICLOS VALENCIA6:13:53723:32:001319:45:53+2:29:08
84204Calvo Lorente David VicenteBICIMAX.COM6:13:54733:32:111349:46:05+2:29:20
85210Cardona Alos MoisesCyclestore6:51:181142:55:44669:47:02+2:30:17
86132Sainz Sanchez AsierBizik6:38:01973:09:48959:47:49+2:31:04
87391muñoz alcover juan joseTHE BIKE RUN6:43:061053:05:27899:48:33+2:31:48
88136ABIZANDA FONTAN ALBERTOAACC KAPELMUUR6:38:281003:11:01979:49:29+2:32:44
89515Yafari Duran MiquelDoctore Bike6:43:341073:07:11939:50:45+2:34:00
90471SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ JACOBHUNDIDOS6:45:111103:08:09949:53:20+2:36:35
91319jiménez cumplido antonioMONBIKE-MATARO6:52:081163:03:43799:55:51+2:39:06
92284GOMEZ LIGERO KIKOLizarran P86:52:371173:04:29819:57:06+2:40:21
93278Genovés Chisbert Joan JosepTHE BIKE RUN6:43:521083:15:021069:58:54+2:42:09
94429Polledo Gundin CarlosTransportes IBARRA7:03:361272:56:11679:59:47+2:43:02
95226Dalmau Montagut JordiMONBIKE-MATARO6:38:23993:21:311179:59:54+2:43:09
96367MARTINEZ SANCHEZ JAVIERCULT BIKES-SPECIALIZED6:29:19873:32:0413210:01:23+2:44:38
97366Martínez Sánchez AlejandroClub Triatlón Body Factory Pat6:29:21883:32:0613310:01:27+2:44:42
98454rubio ruiz jordiMIS IBERICA-VICTORIA7:06:161293:04:468510:11:02+2:54:17
99155SANCHIDRIAN SERRANO FERNANDOMTB ALTERNATIVO6:59:191233:14:1810310:13:37+2:56:52
100156caselles san segundo marioMTB ALTERNATIVO6:59:211243:21:2111510:20:42+3:03:57
101148Puchades Baixauli ValeroTURYCICLO7:24:551363:04:338410:29:28+3:12:43
102449ROSANES BOSCH JORDIMEDILAST MULTIBIKE6:53:281193:36:1514010:29:43+3:12:58
103511VIDAL TORRA MANELCADENCIA TEAM6:53:301203:36:1914110:29:49+3:13:04
104456Sabater Nicolau FelixCLUB CICLISTA XIXONA BIKE TEAM7:09:111303:24:5412310:34:05+3:17:20
105455Sabater Niclolau AlvaroCLUB CICLISTA XIXONA BIKE TEAM7:09:131313:25:0812510:34:21+3:17:36
106477SANZ ANICETO RODRIGO4º BURGALES7:37:031542:57:507410:34:53+3:18:08
107504VALLÉS ANDRÉS FELIPEINDEPENDIENTE7:15:291343:20:4511310:36:14+3:19:29
108478Sanz Belencoso EdgarBTT PATERNA7:32:011473:09:529610:41:53+3:25:08
109207CAPELL GORGUES JOSEP MaJJ.CENTER OLYMPIA7:32:271503:12:399810:45:06+3:28:21
110494SUBIRÓS I HERNÁNDEZ ENRICC.C. TORREGROSSA7:32:271503:12:469910:45:13+3:28:28
111304Hernández Caballo JorgeINDEPENDIENTE7:32:001463:15:4810710:47:48+3:31:03
112302GUISASOLA NIETO JOSE ALEJANDROSUPERTITANES7:28:391433:21:1211410:49:51+3:33:06
113272garcia monfort enriqueTHE BIKE RUN7:26:381423:23:2512010:50:03+3:33:18
114229DEL CASTILLO IBAÑEZ JORGECIMA 20007:26:171413:24:5712410:51:14+3:34:29
115387Morillas Vea-Murguia francisco javierC.C. Zaragozano7:34:021523:17:4710910:51:49+3:35:04
116432Ponz Fontanet Ignacio CarlosPinyana, Club Ciclista7:14:541333:37:5114310:52:45+3:36:00
117444RODRIGUEZ MONEDERO JOSEUNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS7:37:091563:16:4110810:53:50+3:37:05
118407Palacios Alcaraz DaniEspai Motor F27:25:141373:32:5813710:58:12+3:41:27
119280GIL MARTINEZ EDGARINDEPENDIENTE7:25:141373:33:1413810:58:28+3:41:43
120513Villasante Revilla Oscar4º BURGALES7:37:031543:21:2811610:58:31+3:41:46
121193BLASCO LIÉBANA CARLOSBTT PATERNA7:43:451653:14:4810510:58:33+3:41:48
122400NEBOT PICAZO FERNANDOBikers btt Extreme7:32:111483:30:3112811:02:42+3:45:57
123297GRAU MORA OSCARBikers btt Extreme7:32:121493:30:3912911:02:51+3:46:06
124176BADIOLA CORBACHO ALEXBZK7:43:421633:24:1412211:07:56+3:51:11
125243Faci Miguel SantiagoTour Delicias7:39:051573:31:4313011:10:48+3:54:03
126301Guinjoan Fargas GuillemAMICS DE RIUDOMS7:43:131603:32:3513611:15:48+3:59:03
127423PINILLA PEREZ XAVIERCLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR7:39:481583:38:3514511:18:23+4:01:38
128384moreno Marquez SergiLizarran P87:34:441533:44:4414711:19:28+4:02:43
129173ARECHAGA IRIBARNERAGAI JAVIERTHE BIKE RUN8:06:341673:14:2810411:21:02+4:04:17
130483Sepúlveda Lamuela Miguel ÁngelORCOS DE SANTA EULALIA7:43:361613:49:0815411:32:44+4:15:59
131490Sorando RicardoORCOS DE SANTA EULALIA7:43:391623:49:0615311:32:45+4:16:00
132247fernandez burgui samuelclub ciclista olite7:43:431643:49:1115511:32:54+4:16:09
133154garcia alvarez raulMTB ALTERNATIVO7:58:101663:35:2713911:33:37+4:16:52
134348MARAURI RUIZ DIEGO4º BURGALES8:42:221863:22:1411912:04:36+4:47:51
135245FAUS VIDAL ANAKOMANDO8:16:181683:48:3215212:04:50+4:48:05
136263GADEA ZARAGOZA VICTORKOMANDO8:16:261693:48:3115112:04:57+4:48:12
137215CASTRO BLÁZQUEZ JOSE MANUELGRUP BTT CARAJAS8:38:091853:29:1912612:07:28+4:50:43
138165ÁLVAREZ ORDOÑEZ JUAN ANTONIOEMEDOCE8:43:191883:39:3514612:22:54+5:06:09
139408PARALLUELO PUEYO MARCOSINDEPENDIENTE8:36:091813:47:4914912:23:58+5:07:13
140253Ferre Cardus RicardoSCAPA HOME8:29:321763:59:3015612:29:02+5:12:17
141495SUSINOS RODRIGUEZ JESUS IGNACIOC.C. ME TOMO LAS DE VILLADIEGO8:42:251873:48:1915012:30:44+5:13:59
142404OLIVART SALLA JOSEPC.C. TORREGROSSA8:28:291744:06:5416612:35:23+5:18:38
143196BORDALBA CAPELL JORDIC.C. TORREGROSSA8:28:331754:06:5716712:35:30+5:18:45
144291GONZALO CORTES FELIPECC DAROCENSE8:35:251804:01:1115712:36:36+5:19:51
145356Martín García JorgeA.D. CUENCABUENA8:32:201784:04:4016212:37:00+5:20:15
146159ALCOVER AMOR ANTONIOcentre excursionista xixona c.8:18:411704:19:5017612:38:31+5:21:46
147309Herrera Sorolla VicenteGRUP BTT CARAJAS8:38:021844:02:1815812:40:20+5:23:35
148392MUÑOZ HENRIQUEZ GUILLERMO EFREYSOM PASSATGE8:46:221904:05:3616512:51:58+5:35:13
149433Poveda Mira romanBTT PATERNA8:49:461934:05:2816312:55:14+5:38:29
150493Sorio Serrano VicenteORCOS DE SANTA EULALIA8:45:221894:11:2817212:56:50+5:40:05
151336Lopez Ramon Jose RamonBTT PATERNA9:02:031974:05:2816313:07:31+5:50:46
152342MACIAN SEGARRA ENRIQUEBTT PATERNA9:02:051984:11:4517313:13:50+5:57:05
153418PEREZ GONZALEZ VICENTEBTT PATERNA9:16:341994:11:5117413:28:25+6:11:40
154345MAGALLON ARANDA RAULINDEPENDIENTE8:48:401914:50:2917813:39:09+6:22:24
 
298Gudiño Ferrandiz DavidCLUB CICLISTA XIXONA BIKE TEAM7:00:54125Abandona
150sanchez ortiz jorgeTURYCICLO5:49:5441Abandona
424PINILLA PEREZ RAMONROCKO ALMENAR5:49:5942Abandona
186BERGUA GROS MIGUELMOTOR 2002 - LEVITEC - PEÑA GU5:40:3929Abandona
344Magallon Aranda CarlosINDEPENDIENTEAbandona4:50:27177
335López Mon JesúsCICLOS DOMINGO8:49:33192Abandona
201CALDERON PEREDO JULIOVALLE DE BUELNA MTB5:27:2318Abandona
199BRUFAU BARÓ JESÚSC.C. TORREGROSSA9:20:41200Abandona
157AGUADÉ VIDAL LLUISAMICS DE RIUDOMSAbandonaAbandona
362Martinez Moneo IvanBicicletas Pina6:23:4681Abandona
394Murillo Valero FernandoCRUZADOS BTT ZARAGOZA5:16:1511Abandona
374Mendoza Longas MarcosC.C.UTEBO5:47:0137Abandona
369massó corts xavierclub btt riudoms6:46:27113Abandona
152FUENTES DE LIMA FEDERICOMTB ALTERNATIVO5:37:5925Abandona
480Saz Simón AlbertoA.D. CUENCABUENA3:24:00121
492SORIANO MORELLA PEDROA.D. CUENCABUENADesc.
343MACIAS MUÑOZ VICTORPASARELA-LUCCIOLA, EL VASCO6:41:05101
393MURILLO MOLINERO FRANCISCO JAVIERANDANDAEH.COM8:30:07177
305HERNANDEZ DE LA CRUZ OSCARANDANDAEH.COM4:09:58171
244Fandos Gomez PascualBici Teruel -7:02:00126
446ROJAS FERNANDEZ JUAN ANTONIOBARCELONA CUINES DE DISSENYAbandona
191BLASCO ALVAREZ FRANCISCOAEL TXIRRINDULARI3:14:16102
265GALINDO CAMACHO ALFONSOmonobtt3:05:3991
468SAN ROMAN QUESADA ADAMmonobtt3:21:56118
350Marhuenda Fernández IndalecioAACC KAPELMUUR-SABIÑÁNIGO7:21:00135
488SERRANO CALLEJERO DAVIDmonobtt2:54:1760
453RUBIO RUBIO LUISA.D. CUENCABUENA3:36:30142
219CHIVA SILVESTRE JOSEBICIS CHIVA7:25:37140
421Pertierra FernandoVferrerError en tarj.
255FERRER VIRGÓS ISRAELSTADIUM CASABLANCA5:42:0033
360MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ROBERTOTeam Agulles-3:12:52101
315Ibarra Santisteban KoldoTransportes IBARRA7:03:37128No sale
235DOMINGO MAS RICARDAMICS DE RIUDOMSAbandona
507VERDU MARTINEZ EMILIO JOSEtotrodes-evoteknicError en tarj.
73llido catret jorgeMONSTRUOS S.A.6:56:54122No sale
261FORNER SOSPEDRA CARLOSPEÑA TOMAC6:52:52118
312HIDALGO IBAÑEZ CARLOSPitiklibonikos3:44:44147
520Gayolà Guitart JordiINDEPENDIENTE6:37:4496No sale
135AGUILERA VELASCO ANGELAACC KAPELMUURError en tarj.
214castillo hernandez gasparxc-trailError en tarj.
250Fernandez Llaberia JoaquimLizarran P86:38:1698
209Carbonel Portero DomingoPREPARANDO EL SOPLAO9:20:45202
161ALEGRE MACARRON CESARPREPARANDO EL SOPLAO9:20:43201
473SÁNCHEZ MONTESINOS FÉLIXGAMTE - DEPORTES TRAVEL - DAVI6:56:34121
212CASILLAS GONZALEZ AntonioGDP2:57:1471
237DOMINGUEZ GARCIA FERNANDOEMEDOCE8:25:23172
376Miguel Salcedo Jose LuisBTT ZARAGOZA8:37:40183
441Rocati Mansilla CarlosBTT PATERNAError en tarj.
447romero fuertes albertobtt montalban bike4:02:59159
182BARRIOS GARRIDO JOSÉ MARÍAINDEPENDIENTE8:33:31179
242Escuder Torrijo EnriqueHasta donde lleguemos hemos ll3:32:11134
257fleta borao davidbtt montalban bike4:03:12161
190BIELSA CLEMENTE CARLOSbtt montalban bike4:03:01160
281Gil Pasamar Jose LuisBTT ZARAGOZA8:56:31195
354MARTiN DOBON FRANCISCOCLUB CICLISTA CALAMOCHA7:43:11159
218CHEZA LLOP PASCUALPASARELA-LUCCIOLA, EL VASCO6:27:1984
410parrilla gómez ricardoCLUB CICLISTA CALAMOCHA4:18:50175
223Conejero Ballester Juan AntonioINDEPENDIENTE5:54:4347
206CAMPOS ROZALEN VICENTECC GILET CALDERONABIKE6:41:40102
462SAIZ LLOPIS LUISC.C.GILET6:41:47104
184BENEDÉ ROYO BORJAc.c. hortelano7:13:19132
349marco esteban miguel angelCLUB CICLISTA TUROLENSE8:56:09194
450Royo Torrecillas MiguelCLUB CICLISTA GILET CALDERONAB6:41:41103
476SANJUAN MARTINEZ JOSEC.C.TIBI A.M.SONIDO5:35:4523
340LORIS BASSECOURT JORGEINDEPENDIENTE4:09:19168
310Hervas Tejedor LuisINDEPENDIENTE7:31:22144
271garcia gallego jorgebtt calatayud6:05:2459
357Martin Gonzalez RubenBTT Hasta donde lleguemos hemoAbandona
368Marzo Capilla SergioBTT Hasta donde lleguemos hemoAbandona
318JAIME PARRA ROBERTOBICIS CHIVA7:25:33139
202CALLES EXPÓSITO DAVIDMIS IBERICA-VICTORIA6:51:47115
472SANCHEZ MITELBRUM CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE4:09:23169
363martinez morato mauroINDEPENDIENTE3:37:52144
403Nuñez Ortega DavidINDEPENDIENTE7:31:22144
510Vicente Gómez José AntonioINDEPENDIENTE3:29:28127
518Gómez-Montejano Recatero LuisINDEPENDIENTE8:25:52173
292Gonzalvo Izquierdo RaulINDEPENDIENTE3:20:13112
279GIL BERNAL PEDROINDEPENDIENTE3:18:59110
361Martínez Mateos RubénBTT JABALIS8:37:36182
276Garzarán Rueda JavierINDEPENDIENTE3:19:52111
451Royuela Aguilar CarlosINDEPENDIENTE4:09:27170
479Sanz Fernández AntonioINDEPENDIENTEAbandona
324lacasa javierINDEPENDIENTE4:53:00179
246FELEZ BESPIN ALEXBTT JABALIS9:01:59196
307HERRAIZ RUIZ VICTORINDEPENDIENTE8:20:18171
 
 
 
MASTER (119)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2TiempoDiff.
1111Salamero Subias JavierOLYMPIA TEAM ESP5:05:1512:26:4427:31:590:00
2141Sánchez Gormaz JoséCABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAY5:12:4122:26:4637:39:27+7:28
3128SEGOVIA QUIROS CARLOSBOBRUC OIL5:16:1652:26:4217:42:58+10:59
4115TURON OLIVÉ JOSEPOLYMPIA TEAM ESP5:17:2062:30:3947:47:59+16:00
5172ARCHELOS ALVARO DAVIDBICICLETES CABEDO5:16:1232:34:1057:50:22+18:23
6138VINCUERIA MUÑOZ CARLOSCABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAY5:16:1542:34:1567:50:30+18:31
7322Julià Pascual FrancescBTT Matadepera5:25:0192:34:4477:59:45+27:46
8143garcia gil davidCABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAY5:35:41102:38:0588:13:46+41:47
9139raga olves luis miguelCABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAY5:35:44112:38:0698:13:50+41:51
10422Pestaña Molinero Evenciootero-cuesma5:44:13132:41:33138:25:46+53:47
11122Madrigal Pastor RaúlBOBRUC OIL5:48:21162:38:31108:26:52+54:53
12233Diaz Nieto JavierMIS IBERICA-VICTORIA5:50:27182:41:08128:31:35+59:36
13163ALIAGA BOIGUES JUAN MANUELLA PAJARA5:48:18152:44:32148:32:50+1:00:51
14411PASCUAL PRATS AUGUSTBICIPARK REUS5:49:55172:47:04158:36:59+1:05:00
15217CATALAN GARCIA FELIPEEL GANCHO5:46:41142:54:00228:40:41+1:08:42
16347manrubia romero jose gabrielTEAM MANRUBIA5:51:18192:50:44198:42:02+1:10:03
17234DIAZ RUFIAN OSCARSTARBIKE-GHOST5:56:20202:48:01188:44:21+1:12:22
18300GUINEA BRAVO OSCARclub ciclista mirandes5:58:54212:47:07168:46:01+1:14:02
19332LIBEROS TARIN NICANORTEAM MANRUBIA6:02:06232:51:03218:53:09+1:21:10
20275Garrido Perez-Rubio Jose LuisJABA BIKERS6:06:24262:47:57178:54:21+1:22:22
21131ARRESE RUIZ DE GAUNA JAVIERBizikleta.com6:01:06222:57:06288:58:12+1:26:13
22413PASTOR HERRERO MANUELTEAM AGULLES6:04:47242:54:29258:59:16+1:27:17
23137BRUSCHI YANNAACC KAPELMUUR6:07:31272:54:28249:01:59+1:30:00
24484SERRA LOPEZ ESTEVEMONBIKE-MATARO6:07:43282:58:13299:05:56+1:33:57
25383Moreno Herrero Jose FranciscoLizarran P86:07:44293:01:00339:08:44+1:36:45
26179BALLESTA NAVARRO JESÚSC.C.UTEBO6:11:52312:58:18319:10:10+1:38:11
27414paz robaina sergio pazLizarran P86:21:15352:54:18239:15:33+1:43:34
28231Delgado Renuncio Antonio4º BURGALES6:29:20392:50:59209:20:19+1:48:20
29463Sala Coll JordiC.C. CAMP6:29:22402:56:12279:25:34+1:53:35
30436Quiles Perez adolfoBICIPARK REUS6:38:31472:56:11269:34:42+2:02:43
31203calvente nomdedeu alejandroTRIBIKE6:34:25423:02:13349:36:38+2:04:39
32514Visa Mir RobertBTT BELLVIS6:28:23383:09:37379:38:00+2:06:01
33183BATALLA RUBIO ALEXISclub ciclista cornudella de mo6:30:17413:10:05389:40:22+2:08:23
34481sebastia garcia ramonTRIBIKE6:35:06433:11:44399:46:50+2:14:51
35264GALAN CAO PABLOMONBIKE-MATARO6:37:37453:12:59449:50:36+2:18:37
36195BODRO CABALLÉ EMILIOclub ciclista cornudella de mo6:41:35483:09:10359:50:45+2:18:46
37158AGULLES VILA CESARTEAM AGULLES6:46:19493:12:54419:59:13+2:27:14
38502Valero Gimenez JavierTEAM AGULLES6:46:20503:12:56429:59:16+2:27:17
39420PERIS SILLA JAVIERTEAM AGULLES6:46:20503:12:58439:59:18+2:27:19
40258FOLGADO GIRON RUBENMONBIKE-MATARO6:51:57543:09:103510:01:07+2:29:08
41227DALMAU VELEZ LLUISBICIPARK REUS6:38:30463:24:115910:02:41+2:30:42
42397NAVARRO SANCHEZ JuanjoSOLIDARISXTREM.COM6:51:04533:13:544710:04:58+2:32:59
43501ungria alonso jaimeBIKECOMP-SANTACRUZ6:49:20523:19:335410:08:53+2:36:54
44372Mendez Redondo CesarSincrobyke7:17:23652:58:132910:15:36+2:43:37
4572ANDREU PORCAR JOSE ANTONIOMONSTRUOS S.A.7:01:46603:14:074810:15:53+2:43:54
46405Pacheco Garcia Jose CarlosLizarran P87:03:05623:13:474610:16:52+2:44:53
47425PIQUER TORRES JORGETRIBIKE7:00:59593:17:005110:17:59+2:46:00
48164ALVAREZ DIEGUEZ VÍCTOR ENRIQUEC.D.E. MADRID6:55:49563:22:535710:18:42+2:46:43
49486Serrano Alcol Juan CarlosClub Deportivo Bomberos Ayto.7:13:57643:21:085610:35:05+3:03:06
50254FERREIRO CARRILLO CLAUDIOMIS IBERICA-VICTORIA7:06:11633:34:366610:40:47+3:08:48
51147BORONAT ZARCELLO JORGETURYCICLO7:17:39673:24:095810:41:48+3:09:49
52395navarro álvarez rafaMONBIKE-MATARO7:22:28703:19:545510:42:22+3:10:23
53460Saiz Busto MarioRUTERO MODUBERO7:31:59743:13:014510:45:00+3:13:01
54181BARRERA TELLO JULIOCIMA 20007:26:15733:18:555310:45:10+3:13:11
55294GRACIA ABADIA CESARPEÑA GUARA7:18:46683:27:366010:46:22+3:14:23
56388Morillas Vea-Murguia JuanjoC.C. Zaragozano7:34:05753:17:505210:51:55+3:19:56
57311HIDALGO IBAÑEZ ADOLFOPitiklibonikos7:20:30693:34:036510:54:33+3:22:34
58338Lopez Santos AngelINDEPENDIENTE7:17:26663:52:386911:10:04+3:38:05
59503VALERO SANCHEZ SANTIAGOLA PAJARA7:41:29773:28:536111:10:22+3:38:23
60269García de la Cuadra Ariz ChemaClub Atletisme Correliana7:38:18763:33:386411:11:56+3:39:57
61365MARTINEZ ROMERO JUAN CARLOSRACING MTB NAVAJAS8:06:39803:14:314911:21:10+3:49:11
62474Sánchez Úbeda José PabloORCOS DE SANTA EULALIA7:43:37783:49:116811:32:48+4:00:49
63213castellanos de la rubia juan carlosbomberos comunidad de madrid8:16:41813:47:496712:04:30+4:32:31
64459SAIZ ANTOLIN EMILIO4º BURGALES8:42:11913:31:576212:14:08+4:42:09
65386Morero Beltrán JuanPharmaton8:29:34853:59:317412:29:05+4:57:06
66443rodriguez duran calixtocastellon8:17:07824:19:518412:36:58+5:04:59
67313Hostalot Pros Juan JoseBASF8:32:23864:05:107912:37:33+5:05:34
68169ANGULO GAONA ANGEL4º BURGALES8:42:15923:57:117012:39:26+5:07:27
69239echavarria martinez dionisiomas bici8:42:17933:57:117012:39:28+5:07:29
70331LEAL RAMOS JUANFRACARAJAS ONDA8:38:08884:02:157712:40:23+5:08:24
71168ANGULO GAONA JAVIER4º BURGALES8:42:23943:59:227312:41:45+5:09:46
72104PEINADO CASTILLO MANELPEDALES DEL MUNDO8:40:16904:13:128312:53:28+5:21:29
73288GONZALEZ ESTEBAN OSCAR JAVIER4º BURGALES8:42:30954:11:348112:54:04+5:22:05
74282GIMENEZ CONTELLES JOSE MIGUELBTT PATERNA8:49:49974:07:368012:57:25+5:25:26
75266García Aldabas ManoloORCOS DE SANTA EULALIA8:45:19964:12:288212:57:47+5:25:48
76406Pagès Ponseti EduardNOPSYSTEM EUROPE9:16:361014:00:177513:16:53+5:44:54
 
198BRU BOADA JAUMEC.C. CAMPError en tarj.2:38:3411
142GAMON YUSTE ALBERTOCABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAY6:12:2032Abandona
222Colomer Gargallo CésarCyclestoreAbandona3:12:0440
105TABERNER ROMAGOSA XAVIPEDALES DEL MUNDO8:40:0389Error en tarj.
140Vallejo Mingorance ManuelCABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAY5:41:5712Abandona
352Marques Garcia RobertBICIPARK REUS6:16:3933Abandona
71SALVADOR SANCHO RICARDOMONSTRUOS S.A.6:23:5236No sale
270Garcia Domenech CesarCLUB CICLISTA XIXONA BIKE TEAM6:58:3358
439rivera flores jose antonioINDEPENDIENTE7:01:5561
162ALEJOS AZCONA JOSE MANUELINDEPENDIENTE4:36:4986
470SANCHEZ GARCIA JOSE LUISINDEPENDIENTE4:41:1687
442Rodriguez Benedito TinoINDEPENDIENTE9:01:57100
123CARAVIAS IRAZOLA CARLOSBOBRUC OIL5:19:127
289GONZALEZ LOPEZ JUAN RAFAELPEÑA TOMAC6:25:2237
491SORIANO HEREÑA JULIOBici Teruel -6:06:2225
380MOLINA ESCUDERO JUAN CARLOSMONPEDAL8:17:1083
519RUBIO GARCIA CESARLEMOTIE TEAM4:36:3185
185BERDUSAN ROMERO JOSE MIGUELLIBREAbandona
287gomez ruiz jordilos sabandeño9:16:41102
290GONZÁLEZ ORTEGA SANTOSINDEPENDIENTE4:02:2478
499Trull Maravilla EnriqueClub Atletisme Correliana8:24:4584
303Henriquez Nill AntonioClifford Chance8:00:5679No sale
197BOVER FALCÓ ÓSCARClub BTT Morrón6:09:2630
326LAPESA MORENO SANTIAGOCLUB CICLISTA DAROCENSE8:35:3387
390MORTE BELTRAN PABLOCICLOS DOMINGO6:36:0744
379MOCHOLI MINGUET JORGECICLOS VALENCIA3:32:0563
327Lapuente Cintora ManuelBikes Moncayo5:23:018
177BAGÜES SOLERA LUISBTT ZARAGOZA8:56:3599
273Garcia Moreno Jose JavierBICIS CHIVA7:25:3372
323Laboreo Gonzalez MiguelCC San Mateo4:01:1576
241Escartin Gimenez FernandoCC L7:24:3271
415PEDROL GARCIA RAMIRTHE BIKE RUN6:58:0257No sale
409Pardal Domínguez Luis AlbertoINDEPENDIENTEDesc.
274GARCIA SORIANO FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTEAbandona
487SERRANO ARPA ANGELINDEPENDIENTE3:59:0872
505VARA GUTIERREZ CONCHIINDEPENDIENTEAbandona
489SINTES STELA LUIS ANGELINDEPENDIENTEError en tarj.
114MARTI ORRIOLS XAVIEROLYMPIA TEAM ESPAbandonaNo sale
299GUILLEN PLUMED JAVIERCLUB CICLISTA TUROLENSE8:56:0198
328LARA SANCHO LUIS FRANCISCOCLUB CICLISTA REMOLINOS6:17:5534
170APARICIO TERCERO JOSÉ LUISClub El Huso2:59:5132
351MARIA MARIA JUAN ANTONIOEIC-GUAPA6:53:0955
508Viana Agustin DanielClub El Huso3:15:1850
 
 
 
VETERANOS (28)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2TiempoDiff.
1125González-Berenguer Hurta Juan AntonioBOBRUC OIL5:47:0412:45:0518:32:090:00
2130MURGUIALDAY CHASCO JavierBizikleta.com5:56:1832:45:1928:41:37+9:28
3134García Landa LuisAACC KAPELMUUR5:50:5322:51:0558:41:58+9:49
4330LAZARO MORTE CHIMOTEAM MANRUBIA5:59:3542:47:1738:46:52+14:43
5389MORTE BELTRAN RAULCICLOS DOMINGO6:14:5753:00:2579:15:22+43:13
6126Garcia de Enterria JavierBOBRUC OIL6:24:4172:55:0069:19:41+47:32
7113soler gangonells samuelOLYMPIA TEAM ESP6:17:5463:02:3189:20:25+48:16
8127BERGARECHE GANDARIAS BORJABOBRUC OIL6:32:4383:06:5699:39:39+1:07:30
9314IBAÑEZ MUÑOZ CARLOSTRIBIKE7:10:29142:50:09410:00:38+1:28:29
10124RODRIGUEZ PARIS ANTONIOBOBRUC OIL6:51:0093:10:451110:01:45+1:29:36
11256FIGUEROLA CANALS JOSEPC.C. CAMP6:53:47103:12:071210:05:54+1:33:45
12378MIRÓ JOSEP-ANTONISOLIDARISXTREM.COM6:59:56113:22:471310:22:43+1:50:34
13238DONES CORTES JOSEP RAMONTORREGROSSA7:00:51133:28:091610:29:00+1:56:51
14416PERERA CAMATS JOAQUIMC B RIUDECOLS7:24:33163:10:401010:35:13+2:03:04
15440ROCAMORA BAEZA ALFREDOCICLES GARMA7:11:24153:25:201510:36:44+2:04:35
16171ARA TESA JAVIERPEÑA GUARA7:00:15123:39:351710:39:50+2:07:41
17375Merino Gonzalez-Torre Guillermo4º BURGALES7:32:35173:25:071410:57:42+2:25:33
18252Fernández Zárate ManuelSUPERTITANES8:25:34193:52:301912:18:04+3:45:55
19382MORENO CAMACHO JOSECLUB CICLISTA DAROCENSE8:35:30213:42:441812:18:14+3:46:05
20464Salamanca XavierOBike de Terrassa8:48:53224:29:562013:18:49+4:46:40
21445Roig Boix José IgnacioGC Riba-roja8:55:52244:41:182113:37:10+5:05:01
 
359MARTINEZ FUENTES CARLOSBARCELONA CUINES DE DISSENYAbandona
498tobar mayoral jose gabrielRUTERO MODUBERO8:33:3920No sale
180BARBERA GOMEZ VICENTEBTT PATERNA8:18:3018No sale
437Redruello Gonzalez BenignoC.C .Las Rozas8:49:2023
325Laganga Esteban Jose AntonioINDEPENDIENTEAbandona
160ALDA MARTÍNEZ FRANCISCO JAVIERLIBREAbandona
283GOMEZ JUAN M.AMELIAINDEPENDIENTEAbandona
 
 
 
FEMINAS (12)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2TiempoDiff.
1103PETIT LLOP MERCÈPEDALES DEL MUNDO5:44:1112:50:2418:34:350:00
2108FRANCO PEÑUELA MARPEDALES DEL MUNDO6:21:1023:02:0339:23:13+48:38
3469SANCHEZ BELIS INMATRIBIKE6:53:4843:00:2429:54:12+1:19:37
4321jimenez martin nuriaBIKECOMP-SANTACRUZ6:49:2033:10:3949:59:59+1:25:24
5178BALETA FARRERAS LAURAMONBIKE-MATARO7:00:5953:30:47510:31:46+1:57:11
6268Garcia Caceres LauraBIKE GOURMET7:09:1763:34:20610:43:37+2:09:02
7401nomdedeu calvente xaroTRIBIKE7:41:2373:43:22811:24:45+2:50:10
8385Moreno Olea EvaINDEPENDIENTE8:29:2683:52:36912:22:02+3:47:27
9371Megías Herrero MaríaCICLOS DOMINGO8:49:3494:19:471113:09:21+4:34:46
 
373MENDIETA NAVARRO NEMEINDEPENDIENTE4:02:2110
267Garcia Antoni Blanca MariaC.D. TRICICLES SUECA3:34:217
308Herranz Simón RaquelCLUB CICLISTA TUROLENSE8:56:0710