Jamón-Bike 2012lun 26/03/2012 23:31
CLUB RAID CALAMOCHAFARO - TITAN DESERT
Resultados totalesCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2011

 
DOMINGO (216)
PosDorsalNombreClubCat.E1E2TiempoDiff.
11Milton RamosSabiñanigoELITE4:23:2212:27:0816:50:300:00
24Alex Moya Giralcultbikes-specializedELITE4:37:4942:27:5627:05:45+15:15
35Christian Vázquez GuerreroBicipark ReusELITE4:37:5352:28:3847:06:31+16:01
410OSCAR PUYUELO BAGUESTEMotor 2002 Tafyesa Peña guaraELITE4:39:3292:28:2237:07:54+17:24
56Diego Fernandez QuerolCC UteboELITE4:37:5962:30:2267:08:21+17:51
63David Garcia GilCabestero Bikes-Btt CalatayudELITE4:37:4632:32:3787:10:23+19:53
78Roberto Heras HernandezSpecialized-gaes-poweradeELITE4:38:5182:32:0177:10:52+20:22
89JOSE SANCHEZ GORMAZCabestero Bikes-Btt CalatayudMASTER4:39:3292:33:14107:12:46+22:16
97David García GarcíaCiudad de ÁvilaELITE4:38:3472:34:43147:13:17+22:47
1011Jose Rafael Martinez CastilloEUROCICLOELITE4:41:41112:33:17117:14:58+24:28
1113Josep Turon OliveOlympia Cycles ESPMASTER4:48:21132:28:5857:17:19+26:49
1214daniel pujol miquelCiclos ValenciaMASTER4:51:12142:32:3787:23:49+33:19
1318DAVID ARCHELOS ALVAROCASTILLO DE ONDA BTTMASTER4:52:30182:33:42137:26:12+35:42
1419DANIEL SEBASTIAN VELACabestero Bikes-Btt CalatayudELITE4:53:43192:33:28127:27:11+36:41
1515Venancio Navarro RemachaCabestero Bikes-Btt CalatayudMASTER4:51:13152:41:44197:32:57+42:27
16111Fernando Murillo ValeroC.C. Cruzados BTT ZaragozaELITE5:00:30232:36:10167:36:40+46:10
1717DANIEL BECERRIL GIMENOCabestero Bikes-Btt CalatayudELITE4:52:29172:44:23267:36:52+46:22
18306Julio calderón Peredovalle de buelna mtbELITE5:03:34272:36:08157:39:42+49:12
19187victor gomez garciaBOBRUC OILELITE4:55:50212:44:16237:40:06+49:36
20271Antonio Novoa DíezCruzados BTT ZaragozaELITE5:00:32242:40:16187:40:48+50:18
21127Evencio Pestaña MolineroOtero G.D.MASTER5:08:35362:38:16177:46:51+56:21
22360GUILLERMO Lacal AlonsoGRANVIA BIKESELITE5:02:16252:46:29347:48:45+58:15
23185david casañ gomezM.C TRUKSELITE5:05:39282:44:11217:49:50+59:20
24222Marc Soler GuillenOlympia Cycles ESPELITE5:08:04292:44:03207:52:07+1:01:37
25289Miguel Salas Polaclub ciclista TausteELITE5:08:42382:44:14227:52:56+1:02:26
26138Diego Rubio GárateMammoth MtbELITE5:08:19322:45:18297:53:37+1:03:07
27215jose luis gomez mirandaJesús Yuste RenovablesELITE5:08:52402:45:57337:54:49+1:04:19
28180Javier Garcia de EnterriaBOBRUC OILVETERANOS5:08:16312:46:56357:55:12+1:04:42
29136Jose María Sánchez TorresCiclos ValenciaELITE5:08:40372:47:38377:56:18+1:05:48
30124Jesús Ballesta NavarroCC UteboMASTER5:08:29342:51:42468:00:11+1:09:41
31243juan antonio gonzalez-berenguer HurtaBOBRUC OILVETERANOS5:15:36452:47:00368:02:36+1:12:06
32338Pedro Inuñez VillamayorBikes MoncayoELITE5:18:47502:44:18248:03:05+1:12:35
33128Borja Bergareche GandariasBOBRUC OILVETERANOS5:12:11422:50:55418:03:06+1:12:36
34175Javier Soriano RevertA.C. La Font de la FigueraELITE5:15:55492:47:43388:03:38+1:13:08
35211JOSE LUIS MEDRANDA GONZALEZPIKADOSMASTER5:08:11302:56:35568:04:46+1:14:16
36172Jordi Tardiu FortBicipark ReusELITE5:15:41462:50:31408:06:12+1:15:42
37174Jorge Soto BajoClub Ciclista RBCELITE5:11:59412:54:16498:06:15+1:15:45
38200Francisco Javier Muñoz RosaP.C. Cumbres de la JarosaELITE5:15:50482:51:15438:07:05+1:16:35
39104David Blasco de MingoMIBOTADEVINO.COMELITE5:15:33442:52:14478:07:47+1:17:17
40238MIGUEL BERGUA GROSMotor 2002 Tafyesa Peña guaraELITE5:00:20223:09:52788:10:12+1:19:42
41212JOSE VICENTE COLLADO VAREACiclos ValenciaELITE5:26:53642:44:21258:11:14+1:20:44
42142August Pascual PratsBicipark ReusMASTER5:21:06542:50:30398:11:36+1:21:06
43337Manuel Lapuente CintoraBikes MoncayoMASTER5:18:50512:54:49518:13:39+1:23:09
441001Yolanda Magallon VallejoBikes MoncayoFEMINAS5:18:53522:54:53528:13:46+1:23:16
45134Juanjo López RicoCiclos ValenciaMASTER5:24:48602:51:21448:16:09+1:25:39
46345EDUARDO SALVADOR CANOBiciTeruelELITE5:32:41702:45:29308:18:10+1:27:40
47340guillermo perez goñiBiciTeruelELITE5:32:50732:45:31318:18:21+1:27:51
48312Miquel Trillo RodríguezCB Riudecols Multiópticas TeixELITE5:22:45572:56:41598:19:26+1:28:56
49184David Pla GrauThe Bike RunELITE5:15:44473:06:19738:22:03+1:31:33
50157Alexis Batalla Rubioc.c.Cornudella del montsantMASTER5:24:58622:58:29618:23:27+1:32:57
51333francisco alonso aguadoBikes MoncayoELITE5:28:37652:54:54538:23:31+1:33:01
52263ISRAEL FERRER VIRGOSSTADIUM CASABLANCAELITE5:28:54662:56:36578:25:30+1:35:00
53327Xavier Nebot bigorraPeixeteries 8ELITE5:30:35682:55:18558:25:53+1:35:23
54256Miguel López AlluéAA CC KAPELMUURELITE5:02:27263:24:101048:26:37+1:36:07
55319ANGEL GARCIA PARDOSADyC BDPZELITE5:24:35593:02:41668:27:16+1:36:46
56170Antonio Rodríguez ParisBOBRUC OILVETERANOS5:32:06692:59:04638:31:10+1:40:40
57307Raul Morte BeltranCiclos DomingoVETERANOS5:21:08553:10:35818:31:43+1:41:13
58284Fernando Mainar ValGRANVIA BIKESELITE5:41:05782:51:25458:32:30+1:42:00
59133Ángel Aguilera VelascoAA CC KAPELMUURELITE5:08:32353:24:121058:32:44+1:42:14
60218juan raul perez benedictoCellaELITE5:32:49722:59:58648:32:47+1:42:17
61193ALBERTO GAMON YUSTECabestero Bikes-Btt CalatayudMASTER5:32:42713:00:10658:32:52+1:42:22
62108Fernando DomínguezTronadorELITE5:42:29812:51:13428:33:42+1:43:12
63146Oscar Díaz RufiánStar Bike-GhostMASTER5:42:47842:54:56548:37:43+1:47:13
64310Pablo Morte BeltranCiclos DomingoMASTER5:32:54743:07:27748:40:21+1:49:51
65232miguel navarro sanchezMonbikeELITE5:25:04633:15:20888:40:24+1:49:54
66191Francisco Javier Calabuig MicoA.C. La Font de la FigueraELITE5:33:07753:08:57768:42:04+1:51:34
67135Juan Antonio Carrión GuaytaSíndrome de West Adventure TeaELITE5:29:29673:14:16868:43:45+1:53:15
68159Emilio Bodro Caballec.c.Cornudella del montsantMASTER5:46:02892:58:31628:44:33+1:54:03
69190César Colomer GargalloCycle StoreMASTER5:21:11563:23:381038:44:49+1:54:19
70221Samuel Soler GangonellsOlympia Cycles ESPVETERANOS5:41:08793:04:02698:45:10+1:54:40
71105Ignacio Blasco de MingoMIBOTADEVINO.COMELITE5:24:51613:24:191078:49:10+1:58:40
72325Jose Manuel Avilés SánchezCycle StoreMASTER5:58:36992:53:16488:51:52+2:01:22
73206Pau Talens OliagCiclos ValenciaELITE5:49:20933:04:45708:54:05+2:03:35
74129Miguel Blanco EmbúnEIC - GUAPAMASTER5:40:06763:14:19878:54:25+2:03:55
75186carlos martinez godoyfirebikersELITE5:51:11973:04:47718:55:58+2:05:28
76322SERGIO ANGEL BALUFOThe Bike RunELITE5:45:57873:10:05798:56:02+2:05:32
77219ISRAEL NAVARRO DOMINGOCiclos ValenciaELITE5:49:22943:08:43758:58:05+2:07:35
78156Agusti Millan CallarisaU.C VinarosMASTER6:01:531012:56:37588:58:30+2:08:00
79199FELIPE CATALAN GARCIAEL GANCHOMASTER6:14:241172:44:27288:58:51+2:08:21
80309Juan Jimenez GarciaBtt MoralMASTER5:40:40773:19:47949:00:27+2:09:57
81189ALBERTO VICENTE PASCUALMammoth MtbELITE5:42:44833:18:34919:01:18+2:10:48
82162Antonio Olasolo NestaresClub ciclista villanuevaMASTER5:53:55983:11:52849:05:47+2:15:17
83275ALEJANDRO CALVENTE NOMDEDEUCiclos DomingoMASTER6:03:361033:04:49729:08:25+2:17:55
84196JOSEP FIGUEROLA CANALSBicipark ReusVETERANOS5:49:26953:20:58999:10:24+2:19:54
85351Luis Benavente MartinezLos MartinezMASTER6:06:041073:10:16809:16:20+2:25:50
86201Fernando PertierraV.FerrerELITE5:45:55863:30:561149:16:51+2:26:21
87296FCO. JAVIER ROYO MORONZurich Sports Club 1MASTER5:59:491003:18:36929:18:25+2:27:55
88194Pedro Alvarez HernandezKaracolMASTER6:03:511053:15:31899:19:22+2:28:52
89226Josep M Dalmau TorresTitán RiojaMASTER6:06:361103:14:13859:20:49+2:30:19
90321jordi masip vicenteRODAMON-sindrome de WestELITE5:18:58534:02:481529:21:46+2:31:16
91195oscar galindo apraizmtb alternativoELITE6:12:131143:09:49779:22:02+2:31:32
92302Joan Josep Genovés ChisbertThe Bike RunELITE6:06:571113:15:38909:22:35+2:32:05
93198Andreu Martinez FerrandisCiclos ValenciaELITE6:03:131023:22:461019:25:59+2:35:29
94339Jesús Zapata CanoCiclos DomingoMASTER6:08:241123:20:01959:28:25+2:37:55
95192Luis Alvarez AlvarezQNK ExtremELITE6:26:031243:03:02679:29:05+2:38:35
96140Ramir Pedrol GarcíaThe Bike RunMASTER6:06:151093:27:411129:33:56+2:43:26
97293JULIO BARRERA TELLOCIMA 2000ELITE6:13:371153:22:531029:36:30+2:46:00
98197JOAQUIM PERERA CAMATSCB Riudecols Multiópticas TeixVETERANOS6:16:591183:20:49979:37:48+2:47:18
99113jorge martinez hernandezIndependienteELITE6:09:021133:34:041189:43:06+2:52:36
100107Javier Cabezas GonzálezTronadorELITE6:23:151213:27:251099:50:40+3:00:10
101110Miguel Madrid FernándezTronadorELITE6:23:181223:27:301109:50:48+3:00:18
102255Alvaro Sabater NicolauClub Ciclista XixonaELITE6:31:321293:20:45969:52:17+3:01:47
103254Jose Luis Miquel SirventClub Ciclista XixonaELITE6:31:341303:20:54989:52:28+3:01:58
104268Ramon Sebastia GarciaBTT AmateurELITE5:46:04904:10:291599:56:33+3:06:03
105183ISRAEL MARTINEZ CONEJEROIndependienteELITE6:26:051253:32:281169:58:33+3:08:03
106123Ivan Muñoz TebarMallorcatrainingELITE5:08:45394:49:581719:58:43+3:08:13
107318DAVID PEREZ JARAMILLOMOONBIKERMASTER6:31:261283:27:331119:58:59+3:08:29
108299luis miron gonzalezAA CC KAPELMUURELITE6:06:081083:53:241389:59:32+3:09:02
109273Indalecio Marhuenda FernándezAA CC KAPELMUURELITE6:26:071263:37:1012010:03:17+3:12:47
110207RAUL GARCIA ALVAREZCiudad de ÁvilaELITE6:31:391323:32:2211510:04:01+3:13:31
111150Carlos Blasco LiébanaBTT PaternaELITE6:25:451233:38:5712210:04:42+3:14:12
11270Angel Monzonis AntequinoL´ASEOELITE6:56:231513:10:448210:07:07+3:16:37
113230RICARDO SALVADOR SANCHOL´ASEOMASTER6:56:291523:11:468310:08:15+3:17:45
114182Miguel Ortiz BañóA.C. La Font de la FigueraELITE6:45:381423:24:5410810:10:32+3:20:02
115143Javier Arechaga IribarnegarayThe Bike RunELITE6:46:291443:24:1610610:10:45+3:20:15
116148Jose Lopez OlvesARAGON DREAM TEAMELITE6:19:561203:53:3014010:13:26+3:22:56
117300hector Perez GarciaANDANDAEHELITE6:33:191333:40:3912510:13:58+3:23:28
118343gonzalo perez corralesIndependienteELITE6:40:341353:34:1311910:14:47+3:24:17
119145Pedro Juan Mas GallardoThe Bike RunELITE6:46:301453:30:5411310:17:24+3:26:54
1201002Rosa Alzamora EscardibulEkke LleidaFEMINAS6:44:101393:40:0412410:24:14+3:33:44
121242Jose Cuadros GaleyClub ciclista BarcelosaMASTER6:41:031363:43:5012910:24:53+3:34:23
122292SANTIAGO FRANCO GARCÍACIMA 2000MASTER6:34:311343:51:2513410:25:56+3:35:26
123335Oscar Balsells SalesPedales del MundoMASTER6:44:091383:42:4112810:26:50+3:36:20
124152Vicente Barbera GómezBTT PaternaMASTER6:51:521463:39:0512310:30:57+3:40:27
125229FRANCISCO JAVIER MURILLO MOLINEROANDANDAEHELITE6:56:551553:41:0412610:37:59+3:47:29
126272Javier Abajo DuranNuka Bike - CC ChiloechesELITE6:44:241413:54:0914110:38:33+3:48:03
127358Angel Angulo Gaona4º BurgalesMASTER7:06:071613:38:3812110:44:45+3:54:15
128223Juanjo Navarro SanchezMonbikeMASTER7:03:161573:47:2113110:50:37+4:00:07
129286JAVIER ANGULO4º BurgalesMASTER7:06:061603:53:2913910:59:35+4:09:05
130297Ricardo Sorando IzquierdoSanta Eulalia Baik TimELITE7:12:321633:49:4513211:02:17+4:11:47
131311Jose Pablo Sánchez UbedaSanta Eulalia Baik TimELITE7:12:331643:49:4713311:02:20+4:11:50
132332JOSEP MARIA CAPELL GORGUESCC TORREGROSSAELITE7:04:171584:01:1315011:05:30+4:15:00
133331JORDI BORDALBA CAPELLCC TORREGROSSAELITE7:04:561594:01:1114911:06:07+4:15:37
134250JOSEP RAMON DONES CORTESCC TORREGROSSAVETERANOS7:19:181693:52:1013511:11:28+4:20:58
1351003Irene GarcíaMammoth MtbFEMINAS7:06:521624:05:5615711:12:48+4:22:18
136116Alfredo Rocamora BaezaClub Atletismo SantapolaVETERANOS7:24:551753:52:1113611:17:06+4:26:36
137125Raúl Valero CanoMallorcatrainingELITE6:31:381314:49:5016911:21:28+4:30:58
138257FELIPE GONZALO CORTESClub Ciclista DarocenseELITE7:39:531813:41:4512711:21:38+4:31:08
139131MIGUEL LABOREO GONZALEZSan Mateo Raiders -Peña GuaraMASTER7:27:301783:55:2214411:22:52+4:32:22
140188Valentín Huerta GarciaMadroño MTBVETERANOS7:24:021724:02:5515411:26:57+4:36:27
141205Manuel Fernández ZárateSuperTitanesVETERANOS7:26:431764:02:5215311:29:35+4:39:05
142203Pedro Llorente PozaSuperTitanesVETERANOS7:27:131774:02:5715511:30:10+4:39:40
143132Alex Fontseré VelillaTitanes LPAELITE7:38:541793:55:3014611:34:24+4:43:54
144326Rafael Garcia ComecheP.C POBLAELITE7:45:111843:55:1614211:40:27+4:49:57
145320Josep Desco PonsP.C POBLAELITE7:45:141853:55:2014311:40:34+4:50:04
145315VICENTE MARCH CLIMENTP.C POBLAELITE7:45:071833:55:2714511:40:34+4:50:04
147308Montse Llauradó PallejàCB Riudecols Multiópticas TeixFEMINAS7:24:431744:31:0316111:55:46+5:05:16
148252Frances Galache RejónAA CC KAPELMUURFEMINAS7:22:481704:37:1416412:00:02+5:09:32
149280José Andrés Bellés EstellerPasarela-LucciolaELITE7:22:501714:37:1616512:00:06+5:09:36
150287JUANJO FERNANDEZ ANTOLIN4º BurgalesMASTER8:11:011914:49:5417013:00:55+6:10:25
151178Daniel Forteza-Rey RiescoMallorcatrainingELITE8:29:171954:50:0017213:19:17+6:28:47
152177Catalina Sampol BasMallorcatrainingFEMINAS8:29:151944:50:0517313:19:20+6:28:50
153155Carlos Rocati MansillaBTT PaternaELITE8:55:391964:46:4216713:42:21+6:51:51
154167Jose Miguel Giménez ContellesBTT PaternaMASTER8:55:451984:46:4816813:42:33+6:52:03
 
12Enric Ramoneda GregoriBlue Motors TeamMASTER4:44:5412Error en tarj.
20Luis García LandaAA CC KAPELMUURVETERANOS4:53:4520Abandona
290JORGE DEL CASTILLO IBÁÑEZCIMA 2000ELITE6:17:11119Error en tarj.
224Francisco Jimenez YeraALABIKEELITE5:13:5543Abandona
240Emilio Vergara ÁlvarezSuperTitanesELITEError en tarj.4:03:01156
2RAUL HERNANDEZ SILVADOCTORE BIKEELITE4:37:432Abandona
179Raúl Madrigal PastorBOBRUC OILMASTERDesc.2:44:2627
253JUAN CARLOS SEOANE PENAMTB NAVALCARNEROELITEError en tarj.3:03:5568
16Carlos Vincueria MuñozCabestero Bikes-Btt CalatayudMASTER4:51:1516Abandona
249JOSE MORENO CAMACHOClub Ciclista DarocenseVETERANOSError en tarj.4:00:30148
171Francisco Javier Cervera CuestaBTT PaternaELITE8:29:13193
122Rafael Jose Bolinches RichartC.C. UtielVETERANOS6:30:39127
165Carlos Bouzas RubioBTT PaternaELITE8:55:43197
246JOSE MARTIN GARCIAClub Ciclista CalamochaVETERANOS6:43:50137
324JUAN MARI PERKAZ IMAZCruzados BTT ZaragozaVETERANOS7:16:11168
121Juan carlos Garcia CrespoMTB CabuernigaVETERANOS7:12:36165
356ALBERTO BENEDE OROÑEZENBIZZI, C.C.VETERANOS6:44:14140
235Sergio Marzo CapillaBTT Hasta donde lleguemosELITE4:31:37163
303JOSE LUIS ORTEGO RIVERAKASTREJONESVETERANOS6:52:50150
118Jose Manuel Zuara SánchezBTT CalatayudELITE6:03:47104
245Javier Jimenez CelayaBikes MoncayoELITE5:42:4182
305DAVID BONIFACIO ALCANTARABTT ALGAIRENELITE7:45:29187
342OSCAR SALVADOR BARELLASVILLAFRANCA DE EBROMASTER7:59:35190
237Roberto Ortin CampilloBTT Hasta donde lleguemosELITE4:46:15166
236Enrique Escuder TorrijoBTT Hasta donde lleguemosELITE4:31:35162
295Rubén Roda SegarraD4 BikesSUB-235:41:1080
160Miguel Busó LozoyaBTT PaternaSUB-23Abandona
208Jose Vicente FabregatCiclos DomingoELITE6:46:17143
330José Antonio Domínguez HernándezCC UteboMASTER7:24:08173
234JOSE MANUEL BENITO VALDEHERMOSOKASTREJONESELITE6:52:43149
267Sergio Leal GandulMaetel - DekoraELITENo sale2:57:0760
233JORGE VILAR ALBAROL´ASEOELITE6:56:32154
317José Díez BeyIndependienteELITENo sale3:33:27117
350Juan Carlos Domingo RomeroClub Ciclista CalamochaMASTER3:46:13130
262Matthias KochIndependienteELITE3:18:3993
316Fco Javier Dominguez UbietoIndependienteELITENo sale3:52:29137
106Jose Ignacio Espiau CremalleMonegros btt Peñaflor bikesELITE7:52:54189
161Juan Carlos Garcia LópezRbcELITE5:50:3696
323Clara Rodríguez MarinAnimals de MonteFEMINAS4:02:39151
130Josué Cabrera SánchezTitanes LPAELITE7:38:54179
141Jose Vicente Garcia ZapataThe Bike RunELITE5:46:0088
274David Calvente NomdedeuBRB FincasMASTER6:05:04106
304FRANCISCO ALCANTARA PABLOBTT CalatayudMASTER7:45:25186
270Xaro Nomdedeu CalventeBTT AmateurFEMINAS4:10:25158
348JULIO SORIANO HEREÑABiciTeruelMASTER5:23:4858
209José Buendía SanchezIndependienteMASTER7:01:08156
279Francisco Taranco FernandezKASTREJONESMASTER6:52:27148
288Angel Serrano ArpaIndependienteMASTER4:00:02147
355peio sanz gorosteguiIndependienteMASTER5:49:0292
102Roberto Abad GadouxMonegros btt Peñaflor bikesMASTER7:14:17167
210JORGE MOCHOLI MINGUETCiclos ValenciaELITENo sale3:22:45100
347Francisco Martín DobónClub Ciclista CalamochaELITE6:51:53147
231MANOLO MALLOL COLOMERL´ASEOMASTER6:56:29152
357JORDI GOMEZ RUIZIndependienteMASTER7:47:24188
265Jose Ramon Segarra IrlesCruzados BTT ZaragozaMASTER6:13:55116
117Miguel Ángel Rodrigo SánchezCruzados BTT ZaragozaMASTER5:46:3791
259Carlos Polledo GundinEnkar BTTELITENo sale2:45:3732
353JOSE JORGE GONZALEZ DE LA HUERTACLUB IBONMASTER8:11:01191
119Alberto Polo ErnicasCruzados BTT ZaragozaELITE5:08:2533
277Alberto Garcia PerCM. darocaELITENo sale4:11:38160
158Juan Antonio María MaríaEIC - GUAPAELITE2:54:3850
346daniel Elvira MartinezCruzados BTT ZaragozaELITE5:44:4285