Jamón-Bike 2012lun 26/03/2012 23:29
CLUB RAID CALAMOCHAFARO - TITAN DESERT
Resultados totalesCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2011

 
SUB-23 (2)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2TiempoDiff.
295Rubén Roda SegarraD4 Bikes5:41:101
160Miguel Busó LozoyaBTT PaternaAbandona
 
 
 
ELITE (124)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2TiempoDiff.
11Milton RamosSabiñanigo4:23:2212:27:0816:50:300:00
24Alex Moya Giralcultbikes-specialized4:37:4942:27:5627:05:45+15:15
35Christian Vázquez GuerreroBicipark Reus4:37:5352:28:3847:06:31+16:01
410OSCAR PUYUELO BAGUESTEMotor 2002 Tafyesa Peña guara4:39:3292:28:2237:07:54+17:24
56Diego Fernandez QuerolCC Utebo4:37:5962:30:2257:08:21+17:51
63David Garcia GilCabestero Bikes-Btt Calatayud4:37:4632:32:3777:10:23+19:53
78Roberto Heras HernandezSpecialized-gaes-powerade4:38:5182:32:0167:10:52+20:22
87David García GarcíaCiudad de Ávila4:38:3472:34:43107:13:17+22:47
911Jose Rafael Martinez CastilloEUROCICLO4:41:41102:33:1787:14:58+24:28
1019DANIEL SEBASTIAN VELACabestero Bikes-Btt Calatayud4:53:43122:33:2897:27:11+36:41
11111Fernando Murillo ValeroC.C. Cruzados BTT Zaragoza5:00:30152:36:10127:36:40+46:10
1217DANIEL BECERRIL GIMENOCabestero Bikes-Btt Calatayud4:52:29112:44:23207:36:52+46:22
13306Julio calderón Peredovalle de buelna mtb5:03:34192:36:08117:39:42+49:12
14187victor gomez garciaBOBRUC OIL4:55:50132:44:16177:40:06+49:36
15271Antonio Novoa DíezCruzados BTT Zaragoza5:00:32162:40:16137:40:48+50:18
16360GUILLERMO Lacal AlonsoGRANVIA BIKES5:02:16172:46:29267:48:45+58:15
17185david casañ gomezM.C TRUKS5:05:39202:44:11157:49:50+59:20
18222Marc Soler GuillenOlympia Cycles ESP5:08:04212:44:03147:52:07+1:01:37
19289Miguel Salas Polaclub ciclista Tauste5:08:42262:44:14167:52:56+1:02:26
20138Diego Rubio GárateMammoth Mtb5:08:19222:45:18217:53:37+1:03:07
21215jose luis gomez mirandaJesús Yuste Renovables5:08:52282:45:57257:54:49+1:04:19
22136Jose María Sánchez TorresCiclos Valencia5:08:40252:47:38277:56:18+1:05:48
23338Pedro Inuñez VillamayorBikes Moncayo5:18:47362:44:18188:03:05+1:12:35
24175Javier Soriano RevertA.C. La Font de la Figuera5:15:55352:47:43288:03:38+1:13:08
25172Jordi Tardiu FortBicipark Reus5:15:41322:50:31298:06:12+1:15:42
26174Jorge Soto BajoClub Ciclista RBC5:11:59292:54:16348:06:15+1:15:45
27200Francisco Javier Muñoz RosaP.C. Cumbres de la Jarosa5:15:50342:51:15318:07:05+1:16:35
28104David Blasco de MingoMIBOTADEVINO.COM5:15:33312:52:14338:07:47+1:17:17
29238MIGUEL BERGUA GROSMotor 2002 Tafyesa Peña guara5:00:20143:09:52518:10:12+1:19:42
30212JOSE VICENTE COLLADO VAREACiclos Valencia5:26:53422:44:21198:11:14+1:20:44
31345EDUARDO SALVADOR CANOBiciTeruel5:32:41472:45:29228:18:10+1:27:40
32340guillermo perez goñiBiciTeruel5:32:50492:45:31238:18:21+1:27:51
33312Miquel Trillo RodríguezCB Riudecols Multiópticas Teix5:22:45382:56:41398:19:26+1:28:56
34184David Pla GrauThe Bike Run5:15:44333:06:19478:22:03+1:31:33
35333francisco alonso aguadoBikes Moncayo5:28:37432:54:54368:23:31+1:33:01
36263ISRAEL FERRER VIRGOSSTADIUM CASABLANCA5:28:54442:56:36388:25:30+1:35:00
37327Xavier Nebot bigorraPeixeteries 85:30:35462:55:18378:25:53+1:35:23
38256Miguel López AlluéAA CC KAPELMUUR5:02:27183:24:10648:26:37+1:36:07
39319ANGEL GARCIA PARDOSADyC BDPZ5:24:35393:02:41428:27:16+1:36:46
40284Fernando Mainar ValGRANVIA BIKES5:41:05512:51:25328:32:30+1:42:00
41133Ángel Aguilera VelascoAA CC KAPELMUUR5:08:32243:24:12658:32:44+1:42:14
42218juan raul perez benedictoCella5:32:49482:59:58418:32:47+1:42:17
43108Fernando DomínguezTronador5:42:29522:51:13308:33:42+1:43:12
44232miguel navarro sanchezMonbike5:25:04413:15:20558:40:24+1:49:54
45191Francisco Javier Calabuig MicoA.C. La Font de la Figuera5:33:07503:08:57498:42:04+1:51:34
46135Juan Antonio Carrión GuaytaSíndrome de West Adventure Tea5:29:29453:14:16548:43:45+1:53:15
47105Ignacio Blasco de MingoMIBOTADEVINO.COM5:24:51403:24:19678:49:10+1:58:40
48206Pau Talens OliagCiclos Valencia5:49:20603:04:45458:54:05+2:03:35
49186carlos martinez godoyfirebikers5:51:11633:04:47468:55:58+2:05:28
50322SERGIO ANGEL BALUFOThe Bike Run5:45:57573:10:05528:56:02+2:05:32
51219ISRAEL NAVARRO DOMINGOCiclos Valencia5:49:22613:08:43488:58:05+2:07:35
52189ALBERTO VICENTE PASCUALMammoth Mtb5:42:44543:18:34579:01:18+2:10:48
53201Fernando PertierraV.Ferrer5:45:55563:30:56729:16:51+2:26:21
54321jordi masip vicenteRODAMON-sindrome de West5:18:58374:02:48959:21:46+2:31:16
55195oscar galindo apraizmtb alternativo6:12:13693:09:49509:22:02+2:31:32
56302Joan Josep Genovés ChisbertThe Bike Run6:06:57673:15:38569:22:35+2:32:05
57198Andreu Martinez FerrandisCiclos Valencia6:03:13643:22:46629:25:59+2:35:29
58192Luis Alvarez AlvarezQNK Extrem6:26:03763:03:02439:29:05+2:38:35
59293JULIO BARRERA TELLOCIMA 20006:13:37703:22:53639:36:30+2:46:00
60113jorge martinez hernandezIndependiente6:09:02683:34:04769:43:06+2:52:36
61107Javier Cabezas GonzálezTronador6:23:15733:27:25699:50:40+3:00:10
62110Miguel Madrid FernándezTronador6:23:18743:27:30709:50:48+3:00:18
63255Alvaro Sabater NicolauClub Ciclista Xixona6:31:32793:20:45599:52:17+3:01:47
64254Jose Luis Miquel SirventClub Ciclista Xixona6:31:34803:20:54609:52:28+3:01:58
65268Ramon Sebastia GarciaBTT Amateur5:46:04594:10:29979:56:33+3:06:03
66183ISRAEL MARTINEZ CONEJEROIndependiente6:26:05773:32:28749:58:33+3:08:03
67123Ivan Muñoz TebarMallorcatraining5:08:45274:49:581059:58:43+3:08:13
68299luis miron gonzalezAA CC KAPELMUUR6:06:08663:53:24869:59:32+3:09:02
69273Indalecio Marhuenda FernándezAA CC KAPELMUUR6:26:07783:37:107810:03:17+3:12:47
70207RAUL GARCIA ALVAREZCiudad de Ávila6:31:39823:32:227310:04:01+3:13:31
71150Carlos Blasco LiébanaBTT Paterna6:25:45753:38:577910:04:42+3:14:12
7270Angel Monzonis AntequinoL´ASEO6:56:23923:10:445310:07:07+3:16:37
73182Miguel Ortiz BañóA.C. La Font de la Figuera6:45:38863:24:546810:10:32+3:20:02
74143Javier Arechaga IribarnegarayThe Bike Run6:46:29883:24:166610:10:45+3:20:15
75148Jose Lopez OlvesARAGON DREAM TEAM6:19:56723:53:308710:13:26+3:22:56
76300hector Perez GarciaANDANDAEH6:33:19833:40:398010:13:58+3:23:28
77343gonzalo perez corralesIndependiente6:40:34843:34:137710:14:47+3:24:17
78145Pedro Juan Mas GallardoThe Bike Run6:46:30893:30:547110:17:24+3:26:54
79229FRANCISCO JAVIER MURILLO MOLINEROANDANDAEH6:56:55943:41:048110:37:59+3:47:29
80272Javier Abajo DuranNuka Bike - CC Chiloeches6:44:24853:54:098810:38:33+3:48:03
81297Ricardo Sorando IzquierdoSanta Eulalia Baik Tim7:12:32973:49:458311:02:17+4:11:47
82311Jose Pablo Sánchez UbedaSanta Eulalia Baik Tim7:12:33983:49:478411:02:20+4:11:50
83332JOSEP MARIA CAPELL GORGUESCC TORREGROSSA7:04:17954:01:139411:05:30+4:15:00
84331JORDI BORDALBA CAPELLCC TORREGROSSA7:04:56964:01:119311:06:07+4:15:37
85125Raúl Valero CanoMallorcatraining6:31:38814:49:5010411:21:28+4:30:58
86257FELIPE GONZALO CORTESClub Ciclista Darocense7:39:531033:41:458211:21:38+4:31:08
87132Alex Fontseré VelillaTitanes LPA7:38:541013:55:309211:34:24+4:43:54
88326Rafael Garcia ComecheP.C POBLA7:45:111053:55:168911:40:27+4:49:57
89315VICENTE MARCH CLIMENTP.C POBLA7:45:071043:55:279111:40:34+4:50:04
89320Josep Desco PonsP.C POBLA7:45:141063:55:209011:40:34+4:50:04
91280José Andrés Bellés EstellerPasarela-Lucciola7:22:501004:37:1610112:00:06+5:09:36
92178Daniel Forteza-Rey RiescoMallorcatraining8:29:171104:50:0010613:19:17+6:28:47
93155Carlos Rocati MansillaBTT Paterna8:55:391114:46:4210313:42:21+6:51:51
 
240Emilio Vergara ÁlvarezSuperTitanesError en tarj.4:03:0196
224Francisco Jimenez YeraALABIKE5:13:5530Abandona
290JORGE DEL CASTILLO IBÁÑEZCIMA 20006:17:1171Error en tarj.
2RAUL HERNANDEZ SILVADOCTORE BIKE4:37:432Abandona
253JUAN CARLOS SEOANE PENAMTB NAVALCARNEROError en tarj.3:03:5544
130Josué Cabrera SánchezTitanes LPA7:38:54101
141Jose Vicente Garcia ZapataThe Bike Run5:46:0058
161Juan Carlos Garcia LópezRbc5:50:3662
171Francisco Javier Cervera CuestaBTT Paterna8:29:13109
165Carlos Bouzas RubioBTT Paterna8:55:43112
208Jose Vicente FabregatCiclos Domingo6:46:1787
347Francisco Martín DobónClub Ciclista Calamocha6:51:5390
210JORGE MOCHOLI MINGUETCiclos ValenciaNo sale3:22:4561
237Roberto Ortin CampilloBTT Hasta donde lleguemos4:46:15102
305DAVID BONIFACIO ALCANTARABTT ALGAIREN7:45:29107
245Javier Jimenez CelayaBikes Moncayo5:42:4153
118Jose Manuel Zuara SánchezBTT Calatayud6:03:4765
236Enrique Escuder TorrijoBTT Hasta donde lleguemos4:31:3599
235Sergio Marzo CapillaBTT Hasta donde lleguemos4:31:37100
277Alberto Garcia PerCM. darocaNo sale4:11:3898
234JOSE MANUEL BENITO VALDEHERMOSOKASTREJONES6:52:4391
262Matthias KochIndependiente3:18:3958
233JORGE VILAR ALBAROL´ASEO6:56:3293
106Jose Ignacio Espiau CremalleMonegros btt Peñaflor bikes7:52:54108
267Sergio Leal GandulMaetel - DekoraNo sale2:57:0740
316Fco Javier Dominguez UbietoIndependienteNo sale3:52:2985
346daniel Elvira MartinezCruzados BTT Zaragoza5:44:4255
119Alberto Polo ErnicasCruzados BTT Zaragoza5:08:2523
158Juan Antonio María MaríaEIC - GUAPA2:54:3835
317José Díez BeyIndependienteNo sale3:33:2775
259Carlos Polledo GundinEnkar BTTNo sale2:45:3724
 
 
 
MASTER (61)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2TiempoDiff.
19JOSE SANCHEZ GORMAZCabestero Bikes-Btt Calatayud4:39:3212:33:1437:12:460:00
213Josep Turon OliveOlympia Cycles ESP4:48:2132:28:5817:17:19+4:33
314daniel pujol miquelCiclos Valencia4:51:1242:32:3727:23:49+11:03
418DAVID ARCHELOS ALVAROCASTILLO DE ONDA BTT4:52:3072:33:4247:26:12+13:26
515Venancio Navarro RemachaCabestero Bikes-Btt Calatayud4:51:1352:41:4467:32:57+20:11
6127Evencio Pestaña MolineroOtero G.D.5:08:35102:38:1657:46:51+34:05
7124Jesús Ballesta NavarroCC Utebo5:08:2992:51:42118:00:11+47:25
8211JOSE LUIS MEDRANDA GONZALEZPIKADOS5:08:1182:56:35158:04:46+52:00
9142August Pascual PratsBicipark Reus5:21:06122:50:3098:11:36+58:50
10337Manuel Lapuente CintoraBikes Moncayo5:18:50112:54:49138:13:39+1:00:53
11134Juanjo López RicoCiclos Valencia5:24:48152:51:21108:16:09+1:03:23
12157Alexis Batalla Rubioc.c.Cornudella del montsant5:24:58162:58:29178:23:27+1:10:41
13193ALBERTO GAMON YUSTECabestero Bikes-Btt Calatayud5:32:42173:00:10198:32:52+1:20:06
14146Oscar Díaz RufiánStar Bike-Ghost5:42:47212:54:56148:37:43+1:24:57
15310Pablo Morte BeltranCiclos Domingo5:32:54183:07:27218:40:21+1:27:35
16159Emilio Bodro Caballec.c.Cornudella del montsant5:46:02222:58:31188:44:33+1:31:47
17190César Colomer GargalloCycle Store5:21:11133:23:38318:44:49+1:32:03
18325Jose Manuel Avilés SánchezCycle Store5:58:36262:53:16128:51:52+1:39:06
19129Miguel Blanco EmbúnEIC - GUAPA5:40:06193:14:19268:54:25+1:41:39
20156Agusti Millan CallarisaU.C Vinaros6:01:53282:56:37168:58:30+1:45:44
21199FELIPE CATALAN GARCIAEL GANCHO6:14:24372:44:2788:58:51+1:46:05
22309Juan Jimenez GarciaBtt Moral5:40:40203:19:47299:00:27+1:47:41
23162Antonio Olasolo NestaresClub ciclista villanueva5:53:55253:11:52249:05:47+1:53:01
24275ALEJANDRO CALVENTE NOMDEDEUCiclos Domingo6:03:36293:04:49209:08:25+1:55:39
25351Luis Benavente MartinezLos Martinez6:06:04323:10:16229:16:20+2:03:34
26296FCO. JAVIER ROYO MORONZurich Sports Club 15:59:49273:18:36289:18:25+2:05:39
27194Pedro Alvarez HernandezKaracol6:03:51303:15:31279:19:22+2:06:36
28226Josep M Dalmau TorresTitán Rioja6:06:36343:14:13259:20:49+2:08:03
29339Jesús Zapata CanoCiclos Domingo6:08:24353:20:01309:28:25+2:15:39
30140Ramir Pedrol GarcíaThe Bike Run6:06:15333:27:41339:33:56+2:21:10
31318DAVID PEREZ JARAMILLOMOONBIKER6:31:26383:27:33329:58:59+2:46:13
32230RICARDO SALVADOR SANCHOL´ASEO6:56:29443:11:462310:08:15+2:55:29
33242Jose Cuadros GaleyClub ciclista Barcelosa6:41:03403:43:503710:24:53+3:12:07
34292SANTIAGO FRANCO GARCÍACIMA 20006:34:31393:51:254010:25:56+3:13:10
35335Oscar Balsells SalesPedales del Mundo6:44:09413:42:413610:26:50+3:14:04
36152Vicente Barbera GómezBTT Paterna6:51:52423:39:053510:30:57+3:18:11
37358Angel Angulo Gaona4º Burgales7:06:07493:38:383410:44:45+3:31:59
38223Juanjo Navarro SanchezMonbike7:03:16473:47:213910:50:37+3:37:51
39286JAVIER ANGULO4º Burgales7:06:06483:53:294110:59:35+3:46:49
40131MIGUEL LABOREO GONZALEZSan Mateo Raiders -Peña Guara7:27:30523:55:224211:22:52+4:10:06
41287JUANJO FERNANDEZ ANTOLIN4º Burgales8:11:01574:49:544513:00:55+5:48:09
42167Jose Miguel Giménez ContellesBTT Paterna8:55:45594:46:484413:42:33+6:29:47
 
12Enric Ramoneda GregoriBlue Motors Team4:44:542Error en tarj.
16Carlos Vincueria MuñozCabestero Bikes-Btt Calatayud4:51:156Abandona
179Raúl Madrigal PastorBOBRUC OILDesc.2:44:267
342OSCAR SALVADOR BARELLASVILLAFRANCA DE EBRO7:59:3556
348JULIO SORIANO HEREÑABiciTeruel5:23:4814
102Roberto Abad GadouxMonegros btt Peñaflor bikes7:14:1750
265Jose Ramon Segarra IrlesCruzados BTT Zaragoza6:13:5536
117Miguel Ángel Rodrigo SánchezCruzados BTT Zaragoza5:46:3723
304FRANCISCO ALCANTARA PABLOBTT Calatayud7:45:2554
330José Antonio Domínguez HernándezCC Utebo7:24:0851
350Juan Carlos Domingo RomeroClub Ciclista Calamocha3:46:1338
353JOSE JORGE GONZALEZ DE LA HUERTACLUB IBON8:11:0157
274David Calvente NomdedeuBRB Fincas6:05:0431
209José Buendía SanchezIndependiente7:01:0846
279Francisco Taranco FernandezKASTREJONES6:52:2743
231MANOLO MALLOL COLOMERL´ASEO6:56:2944
357JORDI GOMEZ RUIZIndependiente7:47:2455
288Angel Serrano ArpaIndependiente4:00:0243
355peio sanz gorosteguiIndependiente5:49:0224
 
 
 
VETERANOS (21)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2TiempoDiff.
1180Javier Garcia de EnterriaBOBRUC OIL5:08:1622:46:5617:55:120:00
2243juan antonio gonzalez-berenguer HurtaBOBRUC OIL5:15:3642:47:0028:02:36+7:24
3128Borja Bergareche GandariasBOBRUC OIL5:12:1132:50:5538:03:06+7:54
4170Antonio Rodríguez ParisBOBRUC OIL5:32:0662:59:0448:31:10+35:58
5307Raul Morte BeltranCiclos Domingo5:21:0853:10:3568:31:43+36:31
6221Samuel Soler GangonellsOlympia Cycles ESP5:41:0873:04:0258:45:10+49:58
7196JOSEP FIGUEROLA CANALSBicipark Reus5:49:2683:20:5889:10:24+1:15:12
8197JOAQUIM PERERA CAMATSCB Riudecols Multiópticas Teix6:16:5993:20:4979:37:48+1:42:36
9250JOSEP RAMON DONES CORTESCC TORREGROSSA7:19:18163:52:10911:11:28+3:16:16
10116Alfredo Rocamora BaezaClub Atletismo Santapola7:24:55183:52:111011:17:06+3:21:54
11188Valentín Huerta GarciaMadroño MTB7:24:02174:02:551311:26:57+3:31:45
12205Manuel Fernández ZárateSuperTitanes7:26:43194:02:521211:29:35+3:34:23
13203Pedro Llorente PozaSuperTitanes7:27:13204:02:571411:30:10+3:34:58
 
20Luis García LandaAA CC KAPELMUUR4:53:451Abandona
249JOSE MORENO CAMACHOClub Ciclista DarocenseError en tarj.4:00:3011
121Juan carlos Garcia CrespoMTB Cabuerniga7:12:3614
246JOSE MARTIN GARCIAClub Ciclista Calamocha6:43:5011
122Rafael Jose Bolinches RichartC.C. Utiel6:30:3910
324JUAN MARI PERKAZ IMAZCruzados BTT Zaragoza7:16:1115
303JOSE LUIS ORTEGO RIVERAKASTREJONES6:52:5013
356ALBERTO BENEDE OROÑEZENBIZZI, C.C.6:44:1412
 
 
 
FEMINAS (8)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2TiempoDiff.
11001Yolanda Magallon VallejoBikes Moncayo5:18:5312:54:5318:13:460:00
21002Rosa Alzamora EscardibulEkke Lleida6:44:1023:40:04210:24:14+2:10:28
31003Irene GarcíaMammoth Mtb7:06:5234:05:56411:12:48+2:59:02
4308Montse Llauradó PallejàCB Riudecols Multiópticas Teix7:24:4354:31:03611:55:46+3:42:00
5252Frances Galache RejónAA CC KAPELMUUR7:22:4844:37:14712:00:02+3:46:16
6177Catalina Sampol BasMallorcatraining8:29:1564:50:05813:19:20+5:05:34
 
323Clara Rodríguez MarinAnimals de Monte4:02:393
270Xaro Nomdedeu CalventeBTT Amateur4:10:255