Jamón-Bike 2012lun 26/03/2012 23:45
CLUB RAID CALAMOCHAFARO - TITAN DESERT
Parciales - DOMINGO - 60kmCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2011

 
DOMINGO (189)61,0 km 1144 m4 C
PosDorsalNombreCategoríaDiff.
12345
 
11Milton RamosELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F0:00
Sabiñanigo48:431:18:171:42:031:54:312:27:08
48:4329:3423:4612:2832:37
24Alex Moya GiralELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+0:48
cultbikes-specialized48:441:18:371:42:511:55:302:27:56
48:4429:5324:1412:3932:26
310OSCAR PUYUELO BAGUESTEELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:14
Motor 2002 Tafyesa Peña guara48:441:19:261:43:541:56:412:28:22
48:4430:4224:2812:4731:41
45Christian Vázquez GuerreroELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:30
Bicipark Reus48:461:19:291:43:551:56:332:28:38
48:4630:4324:2612:3832:05
513Josep Turon OliveMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:50
Olympia Cycles ESP48:471:19:351:43:561:56:392:28:58
48:4730:4824:2112:4332:19
66Diego Fernandez QuerolELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+3:14
CC Utebo48:451:19:251:43:501:56:382:30:22
48:4530:4024:2512:4833:44
78Roberto Heras HernandezELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+4:53
Specialized-gaes-powerade48:461:23:211:47:511:59:392:32:01
48:4634:3524:3011:4832:22
83David Garcia GilELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+5:29
Cabestero Bikes-Btt Calatayud--------------------2:32:37
2:32:37
814daniel pujol miquelMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+5:29
Ciclos Valencia49:071:20:221:45:561:59:182:32:37
49:0731:1525:3413:2233:19
109JOSE SANCHEZ GORMAZMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+6:06
Cabestero Bikes-Btt Calatayud49:081:20:081:45:521:59:172:33:14
49:0831:0025:4413:2533:57
1111Jose Rafael Martinez CastilloELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+6:09
EUROCICLO49:111:20:081:45:541:59:222:33:17
49:1130:5725:4613:2833:55
1219DANIEL SEBASTIAN VELAELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+6:20
Cabestero Bikes-Btt Calatayud49:071:21:231:46:521:59:532:33:28
49:0732:1625:2913:0133:35
1318DAVID ARCHELOS ALVAROMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+6:34
CASTILLO DE ONDA BTT49:091:21:011:46:531:59:482:33:42
49:0931:5225:5212:5533:54
147David García GarcíaELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+7:35
Ciudad de Ávila49:121:20:361:45:451:58:172:34:43
49:1231:2425:0912:3236:26
15306Julio calderón PeredoELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+9:00
valle de buelna mtb49:101:21:011:47:372:00:512:36:08
49:1031:5126:3613:1435:17
16111Fernando Murillo ValeroELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+9:02
C.C. Cruzados BTT Zaragoza49:121:21:011:47:272:00:582:36:10
49:1231:4926:2613:3135:12
17127Evencio Pestaña MolineroMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+11:08
Otero G.D.49:091:21:021:47:392:01:072:38:16
49:0931:5326:3713:2837:09
18271Antonio Novoa DíezELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+13:08
Cruzados BTT Zaragoza49:391:23:191:50:562:04:502:40:16
49:3933:4027:3713:5435:26
1915Venancio Navarro RemachaMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+14:36
Cabestero Bikes-Btt Calatayud49:511:24:051:52:092:06:072:41:44
49:5134:1428:0413:5835:37
20222Marc Soler GuillenELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+16:55
Olympia Cycles ESP51:331:25:471:54:242:08:172:44:03
51:3334:1428:3713:5335:46
21185david casañ gomezELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+17:03
M.C TRUKS51:341:26:441:55:382:09:292:44:11
51:3435:1028:5413:5134:42
22289Miguel Salas PolaELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+17:06
club ciclista Tauste51:351:26:151:54:242:08:232:44:14
51:3534:4028:0913:5935:51
23187victor gomez garciaELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+17:08
BOBRUC OIL51:361:27:051:55:442:09:242:44:16
51:3635:2928:3913:4034:52
24338Pedro Inuñez VillamayorELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+17:10
Bikes Moncayo51:331:26:141:54:262:08:122:44:18
51:3334:4128:1213:4636:06
25212JOSE VICENTE COLLADO VAREAELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+17:13
Ciclos Valencia51:351:26:151:54:282:08:192:44:21
51:3534:4028:1313:5136:02
2617DANIEL BECERRIL GIMENOELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+17:15
Cabestero Bikes-Btt Calatayud53:091:27:051:55:402:09:282:44:23
53:0933:5628:3513:4834:55
27179Raúl Madrigal PastorMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+17:18
BOBRUC OIL51:361:27:041:55:442:09:282:44:26
51:3635:2828:4013:4434:58
28199FELIPE CATALAN GARCIAMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+17:19
EL GANCHO52:541:27:311:55:482:09:332:44:27
52:5434:3728:1713:4534:54
29138Diego Rubio GárateELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+18:10
Mammoth Mtb52:531:27:081:55:442:09:232:45:18
52:5334:1528:3613:3935:55
30345EDUARDO SALVADOR CANOELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+18:21
BiciTeruel52:281:27:071:55:482:09:322:45:29
52:2834:3928:4113:4435:57
31340guillermo perez goñiELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+18:23
BiciTeruel53:101:27:091:55:402:09:272:45:31
53:1033:5928:3113:4736:04
32259Carlos Polledo GundinELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+18:29
Enkar BTT52:331:27:061:56:062:09:282:45:37
52:3334:3329:0013:2236:09
33215jose luis gomez mirandaELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+18:49
Jesús Yuste Renovables51:331:26:101:54:392:08:412:45:57
51:3334:3728:2914:0237:16
34360GUILLERMO Lacal AlonsoELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+19:21
GRANVIA BIKES51:371:29:261:57:132:10:462:46:29
51:3737:4927:4713:3335:43
35180Javier Garcia de EnterriaVETERANOS1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+19:48
BOBRUC OIL52:361:27:331:55:482:09:312:46:56
52:3634:5728:1513:4337:25
36243juan antonio gonzalez-berenguer HurtaVETERANOS1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+19:52
BOBRUC OIL52:241:28:141:57:032:10:582:47:00
52:2435:5028:4913:5536:02
37136Jose María Sánchez TorresELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+20:30
Ciclos Valencia52:401:27:281:57:022:11:492:47:38
52:4034:4829:3414:4735:49
38175Javier Soriano RevertELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+20:35
A.C. La Font de la Figuera54:581:30:291:58:402:12:592:47:43
54:5835:3128:1114:1934:44
39142August Pascual PratsMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+23:22
Bicipark Reus54:001:30:221:59:412:14:172:50:30
54:0036:2229:1914:3636:13
40172Jordi Tardiu FortELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+23:23
Bicipark Reus52:571:28:161:58:412:13:582:50:31
52:5735:1930:2515:1736:33
41128Borja Bergareche GandariasVETERANOS1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+23:47
BOBRUC OIL51:371:27:071:56:062:10:522:50:55
51:3735:3028:5914:4640:03
42108Fernando DomínguezELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+24:05
Tronador52:421:28:011:57:142:12:442:51:13
52:4235:1929:1315:3038:29
43200Francisco Javier Muñoz RosaELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+24:07
P.C. Cumbres de la Jarosa52:381:28:141:58:412:13:532:51:15
52:3835:3630:2715:1237:22
44134Juanjo López RicoMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+24:13
Ciclos Valencia52:521:29:281:59:232:14:142:51:21
52:5236:3629:5514:5137:07
45284Fernando Mainar ValELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+24:17
GRANVIA BIKES52:381:27:521:57:142:12:022:51:25
52:3835:1429:2214:4839:23
46124Jesús Ballesta NavarroMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+24:34
CC Utebo52:391:28:401:59:122:14:202:51:42
52:3936:0130:3215:0837:22
47104David Blasco de MingoELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+25:06
MIBOTADEVINO.COM57:171:32:262:01:222:15:242:52:14
57:1735:0928:5614:0236:50
48325Jose Manuel Avilés SánchezMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+26:08
Cycle Store52:551:28:341:59:462:14:552:53:16
52:5535:3931:1215:0938:21
49174Jorge Soto BajoELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+27:08
Club Ciclista RBC51:351:27:071:57:002:11:592:54:16
51:3535:3229:5314:5942:17
50158Juan Antonio María MaríaELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+27:30
EIC - GUAPA54:571:30:412:00:152:15:292:54:38
54:5735:4429:3415:1439:09
51337Manuel Lapuente CintoraMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+27:41
Bikes Moncayo54:001:30:252:00:412:15:242:54:49
54:0036:2530:1614:4339:25
521001Yolanda Magallon VallejoFEMINAS1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+27:45
Bikes Moncayo54:011:30:262:00:432:15:232:54:53
54:0136:2530:1714:4039:30
53333francisco alonso aguadoELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+27:46
Bikes Moncayo54:051:30:252:00:422:15:262:54:54
54:0536:2030:1714:4439:28
54146Oscar Díaz RufiánMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+27:48
Star Bike-Ghost54:021:30:232:00:592:15:252:54:56
54:0236:2130:3614:2639:31
55327Xavier Nebot bigorraELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+28:10
Peixeteries 856:371:34:172:05:432:20:062:55:18
56:3737:4031:2614:2335:12
56211JOSE LUIS MEDRANDA GONZALEZMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+29:27
PIKADOS56:081:33:532:02:222:18:122:56:35
56:0837:4528:2915:5038:23
57263ISRAEL FERRER VIRGOSELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+29:28
STADIUM CASABLANCA56:031:33:092:03:272:18:382:56:36
56:0337:0630:1815:1137:58
58156Agusti Millan CallarisaMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+29:29
U.C Vinaros56:061:33:102:03:262:18:372:56:37
56:0637:0430:1615:1138:00
59312Miquel Trillo RodríguezELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+29:33
CB Riudecols Multiópticas Teix56:301:34:142:05:392:20:092:56:41
56:3037:4431:2514:3036:32
60267Sergio Leal GandulELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+29:59
Maetel - Dekora52:551:30:252:02:032:17:272:57:07
52:5537:3031:3815:2439:40
61157Alexis Batalla RubioMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+31:21
c.c.Cornudella del montsant55:121:33:052:04:442:20:152:58:29
55:1237:5331:3915:3138:14
62159Emilio Bodro CaballeMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+31:23
c.c.Cornudella del montsant55:121:33:092:05:022:20:082:58:31
55:1237:5731:5315:0638:23
63170Antonio Rodríguez ParisVETERANOS1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+31:56
BOBRUC OIL56:101:34:052:04:342:20:122:59:04
56:1037:5530:2915:3838:52
64218juan raul perez benedictoELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+32:50
Cella56:081:34:172:06:072:21:332:59:58
56:0838:0931:5015:2638:25
65193ALBERTO GAMON YUSTEMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+33:02
Cabestero Bikes-Btt Calatayud52:551:30:292:00:412:17:553:00:10
52:5537:3430:1217:1442:15
66319ANGEL GARCIA PARDOSELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+35:33
ADyC BDPZ56:261:34:412:07:512:23:133:02:41
56:2638:1533:1015:2239:28
67192Luis Alvarez AlvarezELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+35:54
QNK Extrem57:461:37:572:09:052:24:323:03:02
57:4640:1131:0815:2738:30
68253JUAN CARLOS SEOANE PENAELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+36:47
MTB NAVALCARNERO55:141:33:092:04:550.003:03:55
55:1437:5531:4659:00
69221Samuel Soler GangonellsVETERANOS1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+36:54
Olympia Cycles ESP56:351:35:422:08:122:23:393:04:02
56:3539:0732:3015:2740:23
70206Pau Talens OliagELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+37:37
Ciclos Valencia56:141:35:102:08:412:25:163:04:45
56:1438:5633:3116:3539:29
71186carlos martinez godoyELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+37:39
firebikers57:191:35:402:07:532:23:573:04:47
57:1938:2132:1316:0440:50
72275ALEJANDRO CALVENTE NOMDEDEUMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+37:41
Ciclos Domingo56:371:37:272:09:592:25:213:04:49
56:3740:5032:3215:2239:28
73184David Pla GrauELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+39:11
The Bike Run52:521:28:351:58:392:13:593:06:19
52:5235:4330:0415:2052:20
74310Pablo Morte BeltranMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+40:19
Ciclos Domingo57:441:37:242:09:462:25:293:07:27
57:4439:4032:2215:4341:58
75219ISRAEL NAVARRO DOMINGOELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+41:35
Ciclos Valencia56:151:35:112:08:432:25:133:08:43
56:1538:5633:3216:3043:30
76191Francisco Javier Calabuig MicoELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+41:49
A.C. La Font de la Figuera56:171:33:482:05:142:21:023:08:57
56:1737:3131:2615:4847:55
77195oscar galindo apraizELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+42:41
mtb alternativo57:131:37:582:09:482:25:133:09:49
57:1340:4531:5015:2544:36
78238MIGUEL BERGUA GROSELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+42:44
Motor 2002 Tafyesa Peña guara59:261:46:202:15:482:31:013:09:52
59:2646:5429:2815:1338:51
79322SERGIO ANGEL BALUFOELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+42:57
The Bike Run56:131:33:362:06:102:21:323:10:05
56:1337:2332:3415:2248:33
80351Luis Benavente MartinezMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+43:08
Los Martinez57:191:36:342:10:062:26:273:10:16
57:1939:1533:3216:2143:49
81307Raul Morte BeltranVETERANOS1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+43:27
Ciclos Domingo58:101:38:162:09:412:25:203:10:35
58:1040:0631:2515:3945:15
8270Angel Monzonis AntequinoELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+43:36
L´ASEO56:101:34:252:05:282:20:543:10:44
56:1038:1531:0315:2649:50
83230RICARDO SALVADOR SANCHOMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+44:38
L´ASEO56:161:35:402:10:002:26:223:11:46
56:1639:2434:2016:2245:24
84162Antonio Olasolo NestaresMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+44:44
Club ciclista villanueva59:081:38:442:11:312:29:143:11:52
59:0839:3632:4717:4342:38
85226Josep M Dalmau TorresMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+47:05
Titán Rioja57:501:39:522:14:382:31:213:14:13
57:5042:0234:4616:4342:52
86135Juan Antonio Carrión GuaytaELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+47:08
Síndrome de West Adventure Tea57:191:45:392:17:272:33:053:14:16
57:1948:2031:4815:3841:11
87129Miguel Blanco EmbúnMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+47:11
EIC - GUAPA1:03:021:44:152:15:142:32:383:14:19
1:03:0241:1330:5917:2441:41
88232miguel navarro sanchezELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+48:12
Monbike1:10:221:49:342:22:302:37:303:15:20
1:10:2239:1232:5615:0037:50
89194Pedro Alvarez HernandezMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+48:23
Karacol1:01:121:42:272:15:472:33:043:15:31
1:01:1241:1533:2017:1742:27
90302Joan Josep Genovés ChisbertELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+48:30
The Bike Run59:091:40:362:15:182:33:083:15:38
59:0941:2734:4217:5042:30
91189ALBERTO VICENTE PASCUALELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+51:26
Mammoth Mtb1:00:431:42:262:17:172:33:163:18:34
1:00:4341:4334:5115:5945:18
92296FCO. JAVIER ROYO MORONMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+51:28
Zurich Sports Club 11:01:031:42:292:15:432:33:183:18:36
1:01:0341:2633:1417:3545:18
93262Matthias KochELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+51:31
Independiente1:01:041:43:282:17:092:33:363:18:39
1:01:0442:2433:4116:2745:03
94309Juan Jimenez GarciaMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+52:39
Btt Moral1:05:491:47:202:21:232:37:363:19:47
1:05:4941:3134:0316:1342:11
95339Jesús Zapata CanoMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+52:53
Ciclos Domingo59:441:44:072:19:182:36:203:20:01
59:4444:2335:1117:0243:41
96255Alvaro Sabater NicolauELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+53:37
Club Ciclista Xixona1:06:511:49:132:24:162:40:243:20:45
1:06:5142:2235:0316:0840:21
97197JOAQUIM PERERA CAMATSVETERANOS1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+53:41
CB Riudecols Multiópticas Teix1:01:031:45:512:23:502:39:333:20:49
1:01:0344:4837:5915:4341:16
98254Jose Luis Miquel SirventELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+53:46
Club Ciclista Xixona1:06:481:49:092:24:182:40:233:20:54
1:06:4842:2135:0916:0540:31
99196JOSEP FIGUEROLA CANALSVETERANOS1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+53:50
Bicipark Reus1:01:031:46:022:23:462:39:353:20:58
1:01:0344:5937:4415:4941:23
100210JORGE MOCHOLI MINGUETELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+55:37
Ciclos Valencia58:211:40:042:15:382:33:183:22:45
58:2141:4335:3417:4049:27
101198Andreu Martinez FerrandisELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+55:38
Ciclos Valencia57:051:37:052:09:562:39:303:22:46
57:0540:0032:5129:3443:16
102293JULIO BARRERA TELLOELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+55:45
CIMA 20001:01:561:47:222:23:392:39:453:22:53
1:01:5645:2636:1716:0643:08
103190César Colomer GargalloMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+56:30
Cycle Store56:161:53:402:27:222:44:163:23:38
56:1657:2433:4216:5439:22
104256Miguel López AlluéELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+57:02
AA CC KAPELMUUR1:20:431:58:272:30:092:45:453:24:10
1:20:4337:4431:4215:3638:25
105133Ángel Aguilera VelascoELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+57:04
AA CC KAPELMUUR1:20:411:58:262:30:062:45:463:24:12
1:20:4137:4531:4015:4038:26
106143Javier Arechaga IribarnegarayELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+57:08
The Bike Run1:01:071:46:262:22:432:39:323:24:16
1:01:0745:1936:1716:4944:44
107105Ignacio Blasco de MingoELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+57:11
MIBOTADEVINO.COM1:03:001:47:492:24:062:40:243:24:19
1:03:0044:4936:1716:1843:55
108182Miguel Ortiz BañóELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+57:46
A.C. La Font de la Figuera1:01:491:46:402:24:252:40:403:24:54
1:01:4944:5137:4516:1544:14
109107Javier Cabezas GonzálezELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:00:17
Tronador1:04:431:47:032:25:322:43:193:27:25
1:04:4342:2038:2917:4744:06
110110Miguel Madrid FernándezELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:00:22
Tronador1:04:431:47:072:25:422:43:003:27:30
1:04:4342:2438:3517:1844:30
111318DAVID PEREZ JARAMILLOMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:00:25
MOONBIKER1:01:081:43:402:19:382:42:543:27:33
1:01:0842:3235:5823:1644:39
112140Ramir Pedrol GarcíaMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:00:33
The Bike Run59:071:44:452:21:102:39:343:27:41
59:0745:3836:2518:2448:07
113145Pedro Juan Mas GallardoELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:03:46
The Bike Run1:01:061:46:272:25:432:43:033:30:54
1:01:0645:2139:1617:2047:51
114201Fernando PertierraELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:03:48
V.Ferrer57:491:41:032:22:272:40:413:30:56
57:4943:1441:2418:1450:15
115207RAUL GARCIA ALVAREZELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:05:14
Ciudad de Ávila1:03:001:50:172:31:392:48:313:32:22
1:03:0047:1741:2216:5243:51
116183ISRAEL MARTINEZ CONEJEROELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:05:20
Independiente1:02:501:47:552:26:122:44:283:32:28
1:02:5045:0538:1718:1648:00
117317José Díez BeyELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:06:19
Independiente1:06:471:52:292:34:292:52:003:33:27
1:06:4745:4242:0017:3141:27
118113jorge martinez hernandezELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:06:56
Independiente1:09:041:55:192:33:332:49:543:34:04
1:09:0446:1538:1416:2144:10
119343gonzalo perez corralesELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:07:05
Independiente1:09:081:55:202:33:262:50:023:34:13
1:09:0846:1238:0616:3644:11
120273Indalecio Marhuenda FernándezELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:10:02
AA CC KAPELMUUR1:06:471:50:182:29:372:47:593:37:10
1:06:4743:3139:1918:2249:11
121358Angel Angulo GaonaMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:11:30
4º Burgales1:06:451:53:282:33:102:54:013:38:38
1:06:4546:4339:4220:5144:37
122150Carlos Blasco LiébanaELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:11:49
BTT Paterna1:03:461:51:062:31:092:49:303:38:57
1:03:4647:2040:0318:2149:27
123152Vicente Barbera GómezMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:11:57
BTT Paterna1:03:411:51:092:31:132:49:503:39:05
1:03:4147:2840:0418:3749:15
1241002Rosa Alzamora EscardibulFEMINAS1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:12:56
Ekke Lleida1:06:001:54:112:34:412:53:203:40:04
1:06:0048:1140:3018:3946:44
125300hector Perez GarciaELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:13:31
ANDANDAEH1:01:101:47:302:28:062:48:363:40:39
1:01:1046:2040:3620:3052:03
126229FRANCISCO JAVIER MURILLO MOLINEROELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:13:56
ANDANDAEH1:06:471:54:182:31:022:52:023:41:04
1:06:4747:3136:4421:0049:02
127257FELIPE GONZALO CORTESELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:14:37
Club Ciclista Darocense1:04:571:58:342:37:142:56:073:41:45
1:04:5753:3738:4018:5345:38
128335Oscar Balsells SalesMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:15:33
Pedales del Mundo1:06:001:54:112:34:192:53:133:42:41
1:06:0048:1140:0818:5449:28
129242Jose Cuadros GaleyMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:16:42
Club ciclista Barcelosa1:08:271:57:472:39:572:57:563:43:50
1:08:2749:2042:1017:5945:54
130350Juan Carlos Domingo RomeroMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:19:05
Club Ciclista Calamocha1:02:281:52:342:31:272:54:303:46:13
1:02:2850:0638:5323:0351:43
131223Juanjo Navarro SanchezMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:20:13
Monbike1:08:331:59:012:44:593:04:593:47:21
1:08:3350:2845:5820:0042:22
132297Ricardo Sorando IzquierdoELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:22:37
Santa Eulalia Baik Tim1:12:081:58:582:38:153:05:113:49:45
1:12:0846:5039:1726:5644:34
133311Jose Pablo Sánchez UbedaELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:22:39
Santa Eulalia Baik Tim1:12:071:58:582:38:143:05:053:49:47
1:12:0746:5139:1626:5144:42
134292SANTIAGO FRANCO GARCÍAMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:24:17
CIMA 20001:08:581:55:482:43:383:02:343:51:25
1:08:5846:5047:5018:5648:51
135250JOSEP RAMON DONES CORTESVETERANOS1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:25:02
CC TORREGROSSA1:13:152:03:442:47:363:05:593:52:10
1:13:1550:2943:5218:2346:11
136116Alfredo Rocamora BaezaVETERANOS1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:25:03
Club Atletismo Santapola1:06:531:59:062:43:573:05:023:52:11
1:06:5352:1344:5121:0547:09
137316Fco Javier Dominguez UbietoELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:25:21
Independiente1:06:511:52:272:34:242:53:223:52:29
1:06:5145:3641:5718:5859:07
138299luis miron gonzalezELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:26:16
AA CC KAPELMUUR1:22:292:06:242:43:143:01:223:53:24
1:22:2943:5536:5018:0852:02
139286JAVIER ANGULOMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:26:21
4º Burgales1:06:461:53:312:32:352:54:043:53:29
1:06:4646:4539:0421:2959:25
140148Jose Lopez OlvesELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:26:22
ARAGON DREAM TEAM1:08:181:55:382:36:462:58:563:53:30
1:08:1847:2041:0822:1054:34
141272Javier Abajo DuranELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:27:01
Nuka Bike - CC Chiloeches1:14:082:07:382:45:313:04:583:54:09
1:14:0853:3037:5319:2749:11
142326Rafael Garcia ComecheELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:28:08
P.C POBLA1:08:542:00:432:43:383:05:363:55:16
1:08:5451:4942:5521:5849:40
143320Josep Desco PonsELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:28:12
P.C POBLA1:08:512:00:452:43:493:05:383:55:20
1:08:5151:5443:0421:4949:42
144131MIGUEL LABOREO GONZALEZMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:28:14
San Mateo Raiders -Peña Guara1:08:182:00:202:43:593:05:203:55:22
1:08:1852:0243:3921:2150:02
145315VICENTE MARCH CLIMENTELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:28:19
P.C POBLA1:08:582:00:482:43:503:05:253:55:27
1:08:5851:5043:0221:3550:02
146132Alex Fontseré VelillaELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:28:22
Titanes LPA1:06:361:55:242:39:023:02:023:55:30
1:06:3648:4843:3823:0053:28
147288Angel Serrano ArpaMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:32:54
Independiente1:07:032:00:172:45:073:05:234:00:02
1:07:0353:1444:5020:1654:39
148249JOSE MORENO CAMACHOVETERANOS1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:33:22
Club Ciclista Darocense1:06:511:59:492:48:483:07:494:00:30
1:06:5152:5848:5919:0152:41
149331JORDI BORDALBA CAPELLELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:34:03
CC TORREGROSSA1:13:142:05:512:48:463:08:514:01:11
1:13:1452:3742:5520:0552:20
150332JOSEP MARIA CAPELL GORGUESELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:34:05
CC TORREGROSSA1:13:152:05:532:48:443:08:434:01:13
1:13:1552:3842:5119:5952:30
151323Clara Rodríguez MarinFEMINAS1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:35:31
Animals de Monte1:11:152:02:292:48:493:09:464:02:39
1:11:1551:1446:2020:5752:53
152321jordi masip vicenteELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:35:40
RODAMON-sindrome de West1:11:142:02:302:48:473:09:354:02:48
1:11:1451:1646:1720:4853:13
153205Manuel Fernández ZárateVETERANOS1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:35:44
SuperTitanes1:09:042:05:022:48:053:07:504:02:52
1:09:0455:5843:0319:4555:02
154188Valentín Huerta GarciaVETERANOS1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:35:47
Madroño MTB1:09:062:05:242:47:573:07:524:02:55
1:09:0656:1842:3319:5555:03
155203Pedro Llorente PozaVETERANOS1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:35:49
SuperTitanes1:09:032:05:142:48:203:07:534:02:57
1:09:0356:1143:0619:3355:04
156240Emilio Vergara ÁlvarezELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:35:53
SuperTitanes1:09:142:05:132:48:153:08:044:03:01
1:09:1455:5943:0219:4954:57
1571003Irene GarcíaFEMINAS1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:38:48
Mammoth Mtb1:14:332:08:002:51:503:12:134:05:56
1:14:3353:2743:5020:2353:43
158270Xaro Nomdedeu CalventeFEMINAS1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:43:17
BTT Amateur1:13:332:07:322:49:593:11:474:10:25
1:13:3353:5942:2721:4858:38
159268Ramon Sebastia GarciaELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:43:21
BTT Amateur1:13:342:07:342:51:043:11:524:10:29
1:13:3454:0043:3020:4858:37
160277Alberto Garcia PerELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+1:44:30
CM. daroca1:07:362:01:062:50:223:13:124:11:38
1:07:3653:3049:1622:5058:26
161308Montse Llauradó PallejàFEMINAS1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+2:03:55
CB Riudecols Multiópticas Teix1:21:352:20:133:08:293:33:264:31:03
1:21:3558:3848:1624:5757:37
162236Enrique Escuder TorrijoELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+2:04:27
BTT Hasta donde lleguemos1:14:232:13:423:11:233:35:084:31:35
1:14:2359:1957:4123:4556:27
163235Sergio Marzo CapillaELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+2:04:29
BTT Hasta donde lleguemos1:14:292:13:363:11:153:35:124:31:37
1:14:2959:0757:3923:5756:25
164252Frances Galache RejónFEMINAS1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+2:10:06
AA CC KAPELMUUR1:16:322:32:593:18:143:39:194:37:14
1:16:321:16:2745:1521:0557:55
165280José Andrés Bellés EstellerELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+2:10:08
Pasarela-Lucciola1:16:312:33:083:17:553:39:034:37:16
1:16:311:16:3744:4721:0858:13
166237Roberto Ortin CampilloELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+2:19:07
BTT Hasta donde lleguemos1:14:362:13:543:11:223:35:264:46:15
1:14:3659:1857:2824:041:10:49
167155Carlos Rocati MansillaELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+2:19:34
BTT Paterna1:30:372:26:333:18:523:43:104:46:42
1:30:3755:5652:1924:181:03:32
168167Jose Miguel Giménez ContellesMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+2:19:40
BTT Paterna1:30:422:26:343:18:493:43:564:46:48
1:30:4255:5252:1525:071:02:52
169125Raúl Valero CanoELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+2:22:42
Mallorcatraining1:25:552:32:093:20:583:42:524:49:50
1:25:551:06:1448:4921:541:06:58
170287JUANJO FERNANDEZ ANTOLINMASTER1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+2:22:46
4º Burgales1:26:092:32:373:21:193:43:544:49:54
1:26:091:06:2848:4222:351:06:00
171123Ivan Muñoz TebarELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+2:22:50
Mallorcatraining1:25:532:32:103:21:083:43:294:49:58
1:25:531:06:1748:5822:211:06:29
172178Daniel Forteza-Rey RiescoELITE1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+2:22:52
Mallorcatraining1:26:152:33:083:21:193:43:154:50:00
1:26:151:06:5348:1121:561:06:45
173177Catalina Sampol BasFEMINAS1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)F+2:22:57
Mallorcatraining1:26:142:33:003:21:213:43:304:50:05
1:26:141:06:4648:2122:091:06:35